GIORNATA 1 |
Bagheria 77 | Two Brothers | 3-1 |
Bondook | Salnto | 0-4 |
Cosenza | Reggiana | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | Kike | 2-1 |
Dinamo B | I Leoni Mtb | 1-2 |
Doxa Katakopia | Fiorenza Fc | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Bondook | Bagheria 77 | 0-1 |
Two Brothers | Cosenza | 1-3 |
Salnto | Csko Mosca | 3-1 |
Reggiana | Dinamo B | 1-2 |
Kike | Doxa Katakopia | 1-2 |
I Leoni Mtb | Fiorenza Fc | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Bagheria 77 | Cosenza | 4-0 |
Csko Mosca | Bondook | 0-1 |
Dinamo B | Two Brothers | 1-1 |
Doxa Katakopia | Salnto | 3-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | Reggiana | 3-0 |
I Leoni Mtb | Kike | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Csko Mosca | Bagheria 77 | 1-0 |
Cosenza | Dinamo B | 1-2 |
Bondook | Doxa Katakopia | 1-1 |
Two Brothers | Fiorenza Fc | 0-0 |
Salnto | I Leoni Mtb | 2-0 |
Reggiana | Kike | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Bagheria 77 | Dinamo B | 1-2 |
Doxa Katakopia | Csko Mosca | 4-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | Cosenza | 2-0 |
I Leoni Mtb | Bondook | 4-2 |
Kike | Two Brothers | 1-0 |
Reggiana | Salnto | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Doxa Katakopia | Bagheria 77 | 1-0 |
Dinamo B | Fiorenza Fc | 1-1 |
Csko Mosca | I Leoni Mtb | 1-1 |
Cosenza | Kike | 1-0 |
Bondook | Reggiana | 1-0 |
Two Brothers | Salnto | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Bagheria 77 | Fiorenza Fc | 4-0 |
I Leoni Mtb | Doxa Katakopia | 1-1 |
Kike | Dinamo B | 1-2 |
Reggiana | Csko Mosca | 2-1 |
Salnto | Cosenza | 2-2 |
Two Brothers | Bondook | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
I Leoni Mtb | Bagheria 77 | 3-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | Kike | 2-0 |
Doxa Katakopia | Reggiana | 2-2 |
Dinamo B | Salnto | 2-4 |
Csko Mosca | Two Brothers | 1-0 |
Cosenza | Bondook | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Bagheria 77 | Kike | 3-0 |
Reggiana | I Leoni Mtb | 2-0 |
Salnto | Fiorenza Fc | 2-3 |
Two Brothers | Doxa Katakopia | 1-0 |
Bondook | Dinamo B | 1-0 |
Cosenza | Csko Mosca | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Reggiana | Bagheria 77 | 3-1 |
Kike | Salnto | 0-0 |
I Leoni Mtb | Two Brothers | 2-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | Bondook | 2-1 |
Doxa Katakopia | Cosenza | 2-2 |
Dinamo B | Csko Mosca | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Bagheria 77 | Salnto | 0-0 |
Two Brothers | Reggiana | 1-0 |
Bondook | Kike | 1-0 |
Cosenza | I Leoni Mtb | 3-1 |
Csko Mosca | Fiorenza Fc | 0-3 |
Dinamo B | Doxa Katakopia | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Two Brothers | Bagheria 77 | 1-3 |
Salnto | Bondook | 0-0 |
Reggiana | Cosenza | 3-1 |
Kike | Csko Mosca | 4-1 |
I Leoni Mtb | Dinamo B | 1-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | Doxa Katakopia | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Bagheria 77 | Bondook | 0-0 |
Cosenza | Two Brothers | 3-0 |
Csko Mosca | Salnto | 3-0 |
Dinamo B | Reggiana | 1-3 |
Doxa Katakopia | Kike | 2-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | I Leoni Mtb | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Cosenza | Bagheria 77 | 0-2 |
Bondook | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
Two Brothers | Dinamo B | 0-4 |
Salnto | Doxa Katakopia | 3-3 |
Reggiana | Fiorenza Fc | 2-0 |
Kike | I Leoni Mtb | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Bagheria 77 | Csko Mosca | 2-1 |
Dinamo B | Cosenza | 0-2 |
Doxa Katakopia | Bondook | 1-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | Two Brothers | 1-1 |
I Leoni Mtb | Salnto | 3-1 |
Kike | Reggiana | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Dinamo B | Bagheria 77 | 2-1 |
Csko Mosca | Doxa Katakopia | 0-0 |
Cosenza | Fiorenza Fc | 3-0 |
Bondook | I Leoni Mtb | 0-3 |
Two Brothers | Kike | 0-3 |
Salnto | Reggiana | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Bagheria 77 | Doxa Katakopia | 3-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | Dinamo B | 0-3 |
I Leoni Mtb | Csko Mosca | 1-1 |
Kike | Cosenza | 2-2 |
Reggiana | Bondook | 4-0 |
Salnto | Two Brothers | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Fiorenza Fc | Bagheria 77 | 0-1 |
Doxa Katakopia | I Leoni Mtb | 0-0 |
Dinamo B | Kike | 2-3 |
Csko Mosca | Reggiana | 1-0 |
Cosenza | Salnto | 2-1 |
Bondook | Two Brothers | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Bagheria 77 | I Leoni Mtb | 1-1 |
Kike | Fiorenza Fc | 4-1 |
Reggiana | Doxa Katakopia | 5-3 |
Salnto | Dinamo B | 2-1 |
Two Brothers | Csko Mosca | 3-0 |
Bondook | Cosenza | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Kike | Bagheria 77 | 0-0 |
I Leoni Mtb | Reggiana | 1-2 |
Fiorenza Fc | Salnto | 1-2 |
Doxa Katakopia | Two Brothers | 4-1 |
Dinamo B | Bondook | 1-1 |
Csko Mosca | Cosenza | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Bagheria 77 | Reggiana | 2-1 |
Salnto | Kike | 5-0 |
Two Brothers | I Leoni Mtb | 1-1 |
Bondook | Fiorenza Fc | 1-0 |
Cosenza | Doxa Katakopia | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | Dinamo B | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Salnto | Bagheria 77 | 1-5 |
Reggiana | Two Brothers | 1-0 |
Kike | Bondook | 0-0 |
I Leoni Mtb | Cosenza | 1-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
Doxa Katakopia | Dinamo B | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Bagheria 77 | Two Brothers | 1-0 |
Bondook | Salnto | 0-1 |
Cosenza | Reggiana | 2-0 |
Csko Mosca | Kike | 3-2 |
Dinamo B | I Leoni Mtb | 0-1 |
Doxa Katakopia | Fiorenza Fc | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Bondook | Bagheria 77 | 0-3 |
Two Brothers | Cosenza | 2-0 |
Salnto | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
Reggiana | Dinamo B | 0-0 |
Kike | Doxa Katakopia | 2-2 |
I Leoni Mtb | Fiorenza Fc | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Bagheria 77 | Cosenza | 2-2 |
Csko Mosca | Bondook | 1-1 |
Dinamo B | Two Brothers | 0-0 |
Doxa Katakopia | Salnto | 3-2 |
Fiorenza Fc | Reggiana | 4-0 |
I Leoni Mtb | Kike | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Csko Mosca | Bagheria 77 | 1-2 |
Cosenza | Dinamo B | 1-0 |
Bondook | Doxa Katakopia | 0-2 |
Two Brothers | Fiorenza Fc | 0-0 |
Salnto | I Leoni Mtb | 2-0 |
Reggiana | Kike | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Bagheria 77 | Dinamo B | 0-1 |
Doxa Katakopia | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | Cosenza | 0-0 |
I Leoni Mtb | Bondook | 3-0 |
Kike | Two Brothers | 1-0 |
Reggiana | Salnto | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Doxa Katakopia | Bagheria 77 | 0-2 |
Dinamo B | Fiorenza Fc | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | I Leoni Mtb | 3-0 |
Cosenza | Kike | 2-1 |
Bondook | Reggiana | 2-3 |
Two Brothers | Salnto | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Bagheria 77 | Fiorenza Fc | 1-0 |
I Leoni Mtb | Doxa Katakopia | 0-0 |
Kike | Dinamo B | 1-0 |
Reggiana | Csko Mosca | 2-1 |
Salnto | Cosenza | 0-2 |
Two Brothers | Bondook | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
I Leoni Mtb | Bagheria 77 | 3-2 |
Fiorenza Fc | Kike | 2-1 |
Doxa Katakopia | Reggiana | 1-1 |
Dinamo B | Salnto | 1-3 |
Csko Mosca | Two Brothers | 1-0 |
Cosenza | Bondook | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Bagheria 77 | Kike | 1-3 |
Reggiana | I Leoni Mtb | 0-1 |
Salnto | Fiorenza Fc | 3-0 |
Two Brothers | Doxa Katakopia | 5-2 |
Bondook | Dinamo B | 1-3 |
Cosenza | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Reggiana | Bagheria 77 | 3-0 |
Kike | Salnto | 1-2 |
I Leoni Mtb | Two Brothers | 0-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | Bondook | 1-0 |
Doxa Katakopia | Cosenza | 0-0 |
Dinamo B | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Bagheria 77 | Salnto | 1-1 |
Two Brothers | Reggiana | 2-2 |
Bondook | Kike | 0-0 |
Cosenza | I Leoni Mtb | 3-3 |
Csko Mosca | Fiorenza Fc | 1-0 |
Dinamo B | Doxa Katakopia | 0-1 |
|
|
|