GIORNATA 1 |
Lunanera | AC Ghe | 1-3 |
BOBTEAM | FantaAntonio | 1-0 |
LaCinaVicina | Osber team | 3-2 |
LaFulltech | Baiocchi fc | 2-0 |
MOLLI AC | Renato Fc | 0-1 |
Vecta | Anza FC | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
BOBTEAM | Lunanera | 5-3 |
AC Ghe | LaCinaVicina | 1-2 |
FantaAntonio | LaFulltech | 3-2 |
Osber team | MOLLI AC | 2-0 |
Baiocchi fc | Vecta | 3-3 |
Renato Fc | Anza FC | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Lunanera | LaCinaVicina | 2-1 |
LaFulltech | BOBTEAM | 0-1 |
MOLLI AC | AC Ghe | 2-3 |
Vecta | FantaAntonio | 2-1 |
Anza FC | Osber team | 3-1 |
Renato Fc | Baiocchi fc | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
LaFulltech | Lunanera | 1-3 |
LaCinaVicina | MOLLI AC | 1-1 |
BOBTEAM | Vecta | 2-1 |
AC Ghe | Anza FC | 2-2 |
FantaAntonio | Renato Fc | 4-2 |
Osber team | Baiocchi fc | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Lunanera | MOLLI AC | 3-0 |
Vecta | LaFulltech | 0-0 |
Anza FC | LaCinaVicina | 2-2 |
Renato Fc | BOBTEAM | 1-0 |
Baiocchi fc | AC Ghe | 1-4 |
Osber team | FantaAntonio | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Vecta | Lunanera | 0-1 |
MOLLI AC | Anza FC | 0-3 |
LaFulltech | Renato Fc | 0-0 |
LaCinaVicina | Baiocchi fc | 1-3 |
BOBTEAM | Osber team | 3-0 |
AC Ghe | FantaAntonio | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Lunanera | Anza FC | 1-4 |
Renato Fc | Vecta | 0-0 |
Baiocchi fc | MOLLI AC | 1-0 |
Osber team | LaFulltech | 1-0 |
FantaAntonio | LaCinaVicina | 1-0 |
AC Ghe | BOBTEAM | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Renato Fc | Lunanera | 1-0 |
Anza FC | Baiocchi fc | 4-1 |
Vecta | Osber team | 2-2 |
MOLLI AC | FantaAntonio | 1-1 |
LaFulltech | AC Ghe | 0-1 |
LaCinaVicina | BOBTEAM | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Lunanera | Baiocchi fc | 0-2 |
Osber team | Renato Fc | 2-0 |
FantaAntonio | Anza FC | 2-1 |
AC Ghe | Vecta | 2-1 |
BOBTEAM | MOLLI AC | 3-1 |
LaCinaVicina | LaFulltech | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Osber team | Lunanera | 3-1 |
Baiocchi fc | FantaAntonio | 2-1 |
Renato Fc | AC Ghe | 0-0 |
Anza FC | BOBTEAM | 0-1 |
Vecta | LaCinaVicina | 0-1 |
MOLLI AC | LaFulltech | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Lunanera | FantaAntonio | 3-0 |
AC Ghe | Osber team | 0-2 |
BOBTEAM | Baiocchi fc | 1-2 |
LaCinaVicina | Renato Fc | 1-2 |
LaFulltech | Anza FC | 0-3 |
MOLLI AC | Vecta | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AC Ghe | Lunanera | 0-2 |
FantaAntonio | BOBTEAM | 1-0 |
Osber team | LaCinaVicina | 3-1 |
Baiocchi fc | LaFulltech | 1-0 |
Renato Fc | MOLLI AC | 1-0 |
Anza FC | Vecta | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Lunanera | BOBTEAM | 3-1 |
LaCinaVicina | AC Ghe | 4-1 |
LaFulltech | FantaAntonio | 0-2 |
MOLLI AC | Osber team | 0-1 |
Vecta | Baiocchi fc | 0-2 |
Anza FC | Renato Fc | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
LaCinaVicina | Lunanera | 1-0 |
BOBTEAM | LaFulltech | 0-0 |
AC Ghe | MOLLI AC | 3-0 |
FantaAntonio | Vecta | 0-1 |
Osber team | Anza FC | 1-1 |
Baiocchi fc | Renato Fc | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Lunanera | LaFulltech | 4-0 |
MOLLI AC | LaCinaVicina | 0-1 |
Vecta | BOBTEAM | 0-3 |
Anza FC | AC Ghe | 4-1 |
Renato Fc | FantaAntonio | 0-0 |
Baiocchi fc | Osber team | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
MOLLI AC | Lunanera | 0-2 |
LaFulltech | Vecta | 1-0 |
LaCinaVicina | Anza FC | 4-2 |
BOBTEAM | Renato Fc | 2-1 |
AC Ghe | Baiocchi fc | 2-2 |
FantaAntonio | Osber team | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Lunanera | Vecta | 2-1 |
Anza FC | MOLLI AC | 2-0 |
Renato Fc | LaFulltech | 3-3 |
Baiocchi fc | LaCinaVicina | 2-3 |
Osber team | BOBTEAM | 2-3 |
FantaAntonio | AC Ghe | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Anza FC | Lunanera | 0-1 |
Vecta | Renato Fc | 1-1 |
MOLLI AC | Baiocchi fc | 0-2 |
LaFulltech | Osber team | 1-2 |
LaCinaVicina | FantaAntonio | 2-0 |
BOBTEAM | AC Ghe | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Lunanera | Renato Fc | 1-0 |
Baiocchi fc | Anza FC | 2-0 |
Osber team | Vecta | 3-0 |
FantaAntonio | MOLLI AC | 2-0 |
AC Ghe | LaFulltech | 1-3 |
BOBTEAM | LaCinaVicina | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Baiocchi fc | Lunanera | 1-0 |
Renato Fc | Osber team | 1-2 |
Anza FC | FantaAntonio | 5-1 |
Vecta | AC Ghe | 0-0 |
MOLLI AC | BOBTEAM | 2-3 |
LaFulltech | LaCinaVicina | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Lunanera | Osber team | 3-1 |
FantaAntonio | Baiocchi fc | 2-3 |
AC Ghe | Renato Fc | 3-1 |
BOBTEAM | Anza FC | 2-1 |
LaCinaVicina | Vecta | 3-1 |
LaFulltech | MOLLI AC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
FantaAntonio | Lunanera | 0-1 |
Osber team | AC Ghe | 2-1 |
Baiocchi fc | BOBTEAM | 2-1 |
Renato Fc | LaCinaVicina | 2-1 |
Anza FC | LaFulltech | 2-0 |
Vecta | MOLLI AC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Lunanera | AC Ghe | 1-2 |
BOBTEAM | FantaAntonio | 4-0 |
LaCinaVicina | Osber team | 1-3 |
LaFulltech | Baiocchi fc | 2-3 |
MOLLI AC | Renato Fc | 0-0 |
Vecta | Anza FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
BOBTEAM | Lunanera | 3-1 |
AC Ghe | LaCinaVicina | 1-1 |
FantaAntonio | LaFulltech | 0-1 |
Osber team | MOLLI AC | 2-1 |
Baiocchi fc | Vecta | 0-2 |
Renato Fc | Anza FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Lunanera | LaCinaVicina | 3-1 |
LaFulltech | BOBTEAM | 2-2 |
MOLLI AC | AC Ghe | 1-0 |
Vecta | FantaAntonio | 0-1 |
Anza FC | Osber team | 2-2 |
Renato Fc | Baiocchi fc | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
LaFulltech | Lunanera | 2-1 |
LaCinaVicina | MOLLI AC | 1-1 |
BOBTEAM | Vecta | 0-0 |
AC Ghe | Anza FC | 1-1 |
FantaAntonio | Renato Fc | 2-3 |
Osber team | Baiocchi fc | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Lunanera | MOLLI AC | 1-1 |
Vecta | LaFulltech | 0-0 |
Anza FC | LaCinaVicina | 3-1 |
Renato Fc | BOBTEAM | 3-5 |
Baiocchi fc | AC Ghe | 2-0 |
Osber team | FantaAntonio | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Vecta | Lunanera | 2-2 |
MOLLI AC | Anza FC | 1-0 |
LaFulltech | Renato Fc | 1-0 |
LaCinaVicina | Baiocchi fc | 3-0 |
BOBTEAM | Osber team | 0-1 |
AC Ghe | FantaAntonio | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Lunanera | Anza FC | 1-2 |
Renato Fc | Vecta | 3-1 |
Baiocchi fc | MOLLI AC | 3-0 |
Osber team | LaFulltech | 2-1 |
FantaAntonio | LaCinaVicina | 1-1 |
AC Ghe | BOBTEAM | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Renato Fc | Lunanera | 1-3 |
Anza FC | Baiocchi fc | 1-1 |
Vecta | Osber team | 2-2 |
MOLLI AC | FantaAntonio | 1-1 |
LaFulltech | AC Ghe | 1-0 |
LaCinaVicina | BOBTEAM | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Lunanera | Baiocchi fc | 2-2 |
Osber team | Renato Fc | 0-1 |
FantaAntonio | Anza FC | 0-1 |
AC Ghe | Vecta | 3-0 |
BOBTEAM | MOLLI AC | 3-1 |
LaCinaVicina | LaFulltech | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Osber team | Lunanera | 1-2 |
Baiocchi fc | FantaAntonio | 2-1 |
Renato Fc | AC Ghe | 0-0 |
Anza FC | BOBTEAM | 1-0 |
Vecta | LaCinaVicina | 1-1 |
MOLLI AC | LaFulltech | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Lunanera | FantaAntonio | 2-1 |
AC Ghe | Osber team | 1-0 |
BOBTEAM | Baiocchi fc | 1-3 |
LaCinaVicina | Renato Fc | 2-1 |
LaFulltech | Anza FC | 0-0 |
MOLLI AC | Vecta | 2-0 |
|
|
|