GIORNATA 1 |
Ercolandia | Saint Emilion | 0-0 |
Sandreens Pr | Bacca Juniors | 0-0 |
Ss Ww | RealAssociedad | 0-0 |
Panatinoikos | MacisterUnited | 0-0 |
Blacksmiths | Ol Manfriglia | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Sandreens Pr | Ercolandia | 3-2 |
Saint Emilion | Ss Ww | 2-1 |
Bacca Juniors | Panatinoikos | 1-3 |
RealAssociedad | Blacksmiths | 3-3 |
MacisterUnited | Ol Manfriglia | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Ercolandia | Ss Ww | 1-1 |
Panatinoikos | Sandreens Pr | 3-2 |
Blacksmiths | Saint Emilion | 3-1 |
Ol Manfriglia | Bacca Juniors | 1-3 |
MacisterUnited | RealAssociedad | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Panatinoikos | Ercolandia | 3-2 |
Ss Ww | Blacksmiths | 2-1 |
Sandreens Pr | Ol Manfriglia | 3-1 |
Saint Emilion | MacisterUnited | 2-1 |
Bacca Juniors | RealAssociedad | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Ercolandia | Blacksmiths | 2-1 |
Ol Manfriglia | Panatinoikos | 1-1 |
MacisterUnited | Ss Ww | 4-1 |
RealAssociedad | Sandreens Pr | 3-3 |
Bacca Juniors | Saint Emilion | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Ol Manfriglia | Ercolandia | 1-0 |
Blacksmiths | MacisterUnited | 3-2 |
Panatinoikos | RealAssociedad | 5-1 |
Ss Ww | Bacca Juniors | 2-1 |
Sandreens Pr | Saint Emilion | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Ercolandia | MacisterUnited | 0-0 |
RealAssociedad | Ol Manfriglia | 1-2 |
Bacca Juniors | Blacksmiths | 3-2 |
Saint Emilion | Panatinoikos | 3-2 |
Sandreens Pr | Ss Ww | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
RealAssociedad | Ercolandia | 2-2 |
MacisterUnited | Bacca Juniors | 1-1 |
Ol Manfriglia | Saint Emilion | 3-1 |
Blacksmiths | Sandreens Pr | 2-0 |
Panatinoikos | Ss Ww | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Ercolandia | Bacca Juniors | 2-2 |
Saint Emilion | RealAssociedad | 2-2 |
Sandreens Pr | MacisterUnited | 0-2 |
Ss Ww | Ol Manfriglia | 2-0 |
Panatinoikos | Blacksmiths | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Saint Emilion | Ercolandia | 2-1 |
Bacca Juniors | Sandreens Pr | 3-1 |
RealAssociedad | Ss Ww | 2-1 |
MacisterUnited | Panatinoikos | 2-2 |
Ol Manfriglia | Blacksmiths | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Ercolandia | Sandreens Pr | 3-1 |
Ss Ww | Saint Emilion | 1-5 |
Panatinoikos | Bacca Juniors | 1-2 |
Blacksmiths | RealAssociedad | 2-3 |
Ol Manfriglia | MacisterUnited | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Ss Ww | Ercolandia | 2-2 |
Sandreens Pr | Panatinoikos | 0-0 |
Saint Emilion | Blacksmiths | 2-1 |
Bacca Juniors | Ol Manfriglia | 3-0 |
RealAssociedad | MacisterUnited | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Ercolandia | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
Blacksmiths | Ss Ww | 4-1 |
Ol Manfriglia | Sandreens Pr | 3-1 |
MacisterUnited | Saint Emilion | 1-1 |
RealAssociedad | Bacca Juniors | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Blacksmiths | Ercolandia | 4-2 |
Panatinoikos | Ol Manfriglia | 1-1 |
Ss Ww | MacisterUnited | 2-3 |
Sandreens Pr | RealAssociedad | 1-4 |
Saint Emilion | Bacca Juniors | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Ercolandia | Ol Manfriglia | 3-2 |
MacisterUnited | Blacksmiths | 0-2 |
RealAssociedad | Panatinoikos | 3-2 |
Bacca Juniors | Ss Ww | 3-3 |
Saint Emilion | Sandreens Pr | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
MacisterUnited | Ercolandia | 1-1 |
Ol Manfriglia | RealAssociedad | 4-2 |
Blacksmiths | Bacca Juniors | 3-2 |
Panatinoikos | Saint Emilion | 2-2 |
Ss Ww | Sandreens Pr | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Ercolandia | RealAssociedad | 1-3 |
Bacca Juniors | MacisterUnited | 4-3 |
Saint Emilion | Ol Manfriglia | 1-0 |
Sandreens Pr | Blacksmiths | 2-1 |
Ss Ww | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Bacca Juniors | Ercolandia | 3-1 |
RealAssociedad | Saint Emilion | 3-1 |
MacisterUnited | Sandreens Pr | 3-0 |
Ol Manfriglia | Ss Ww | 0-0 |
Blacksmiths | Panatinoikos | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Ercolandia | Saint Emilion | 4-2 |
Sandreens Pr | Bacca Juniors | 1-1 |
Ss Ww | RealAssociedad | 1-3 |
Panatinoikos | MacisterUnited | 1-3 |
Blacksmiths | Ol Manfriglia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Sandreens Pr | Ercolandia | 3-0 |
Saint Emilion | Ss Ww | 1-2 |
Bacca Juniors | Panatinoikos | 1-0 |
RealAssociedad | Blacksmiths | 5-4 |
MacisterUnited | Ol Manfriglia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Ercolandia | Ss Ww | 2-1 |
Panatinoikos | Sandreens Pr | 1-2 |
Blacksmiths | Saint Emilion | 0-1 |
Ol Manfriglia | Bacca Juniors | 1-1 |
MacisterUnited | RealAssociedad | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Panatinoikos | Ercolandia | 2-0 |
Ss Ww | Blacksmiths | 1-0 |
Sandreens Pr | Ol Manfriglia | 2-0 |
Saint Emilion | MacisterUnited | 3-1 |
Bacca Juniors | RealAssociedad | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Ercolandia | Blacksmiths | 1-1 |
Ol Manfriglia | Panatinoikos | 0-1 |
MacisterUnited | Ss Ww | 1-1 |
RealAssociedad | Sandreens Pr | 2-3 |
Bacca Juniors | Saint Emilion | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Ol Manfriglia | Ercolandia | 0-0 |
Blacksmiths | MacisterUnited | 0-1 |
Panatinoikos | RealAssociedad | 2-1 |
Ss Ww | Bacca Juniors | 0-1 |
Sandreens Pr | Saint Emilion | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Ercolandia | MacisterUnited | 2-0 |
RealAssociedad | Ol Manfriglia | 1-1 |
Bacca Juniors | Blacksmiths | 3-3 |
Saint Emilion | Panatinoikos | 1-0 |
Sandreens Pr | Ss Ww | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
RealAssociedad | Ercolandia | 3-2 |
MacisterUnited | Bacca Juniors | 2-2 |
Ol Manfriglia | Saint Emilion | 2-1 |
Blacksmiths | Sandreens Pr | 2-1 |
Panatinoikos | Ss Ww | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Ercolandia | Bacca Juniors | 1-3 |
Saint Emilion | RealAssociedad | 0-3 |
Sandreens Pr | MacisterUnited | 2-0 |
Ss Ww | Ol Manfriglia | 1-0 |
Panatinoikos | Blacksmiths | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Saint Emilion | Ercolandia | 1-0 |
Bacca Juniors | Sandreens Pr | 3-2 |
RealAssociedad | Ss Ww | 3-2 |
MacisterUnited | Panatinoikos | 1-2 |
Ol Manfriglia | Blacksmiths | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Ercolandia | Sandreens Pr | 2-3 |
Ss Ww | Saint Emilion | 1-1 |
Panatinoikos | Bacca Juniors | 1-2 |
Blacksmiths | RealAssociedad | 2-2 |
Ol Manfriglia | MacisterUnited | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Ss Ww | Ercolandia | 1-2 |
Sandreens Pr | Panatinoikos | 2-2 |
Saint Emilion | Blacksmiths | 1-3 |
Bacca Juniors | Ol Manfriglia | 3-2 |
RealAssociedad | MacisterUnited | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Ercolandia | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
Blacksmiths | Ss Ww | 2-2 |
Ol Manfriglia | Sandreens Pr | 1-0 |
MacisterUnited | Saint Emilion | 1-0 |
RealAssociedad | Bacca Juniors | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Blacksmiths | Ercolandia | 2-5 |
Panatinoikos | Ol Manfriglia | 2-1 |
Ss Ww | MacisterUnited | 0-1 |
Sandreens Pr | RealAssociedad | 1-2 |
Saint Emilion | Bacca Juniors | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Ercolandia | Ol Manfriglia | 2-1 |
MacisterUnited | Blacksmiths | 1-3 |
RealAssociedad | Panatinoikos | 2-2 |
Bacca Juniors | Ss Ww | 1-1 |
Saint Emilion | Sandreens Pr | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
MacisterUnited | Ercolandia | 2-4 |
Ol Manfriglia | RealAssociedad | 2-1 |
Blacksmiths | Bacca Juniors | 2-1 |
Panatinoikos | Saint Emilion | 2-1 |
Ss Ww | Sandreens Pr | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Ercolandia | RealAssociedad | 3-4 |
Bacca Juniors | MacisterUnited | 1-2 |
Saint Emilion | Ol Manfriglia | 1-0 |
Sandreens Pr | Blacksmiths | 1-2 |
Ss Ww | Panatinoikos | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Bacca Juniors | Ercolandia | 3-1 |
RealAssociedad | Saint Emilion | 3-0 |
MacisterUnited | Sandreens Pr | 1-1 |
Ol Manfriglia | Ss Ww | 1-2 |
Blacksmiths | Panatinoikos | 1-3 |
|
|