GIORNATA 1 |
ALGHERO | PIAN CULONIA | 1-0 |
BONDOOK | CAIPIROSKA | 2-2 |
CIAMPINO | CSKO MOSCA | 3-2 |
REDELCALCIO | FC BAARIA 2009 | 2-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | FOGGIA | 2-0 |
PAZZI DI LEI | FILOCHIAGA | 4-2 |
LANCIANO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 3-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | PESCOPENNATARO | 3-3 |
BABILJUNIOR | SALNTO | 3-3 |
VESUVIO3 | WLADYTEAM | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
CSKO MOSCA | FC RIGUTINO | 0-2 |
SALNTO | CIAMPINO | 2-0 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | PAZZI DI LEI | 2-0 |
CAIPIROSKA | ALGHERO | 1-2 |
WLADYTEAM | CAIPIRINHA | 1-1 |
PIAN CULONIA | BONDOOK | 0-0 |
FOGGIA | REDELCALCIO | 2-0 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | BABILJUNIOR | 0-3 |
FILOCHIAGA | VESUVIO3 | 0-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | LANCIANO | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
ALGHERO | FC BAARIA 2009 | 2-4 |
BONDOOK | WLADYTEAM | 5-4 |
CIAMPINO | FILOCHIAGA | 1-1 |
REDELCALCIO | PESCOPENNATARO | 3-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 1-2 |
PAZZI DI LEI | SALNTO | 0-2 |
LANCIANO | CSKO MOSCA | 3-3 |
CAIPIRINHA | FOGGIA | 2-1 |
BABILJUNIOR | PIAN CULONIA | 3-0 |
VESUVIO3 | CAIPIROSKA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
CSKO MOSCA | BABILJUNIOR | 0-2 |
SALNTO | VESUVIO3 | 2-0 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | LANCIANO | 1-1 |
CAIPIROSKA | PAZZI DI LEI | 2-0 |
WLADYTEAM | FC RIGUTINO | 0-1 |
PIAN CULONIA | CIAMPINO | 0-1 |
FOGGIA | ALGHERO | 2-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | REDELCALCIO | 0-0 |
FILOCHIAGA | CAIPIRINHA | 1-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | BONDOOK | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
ALGHERO | WLADYTEAM | 1-3 |
CIAMPINO | BONDOOK | 2-4 |
REDELCALCIO | PIAN CULONIA | 3-2 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FILOCHIAGA | 2-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | CAIPIRINHA | 2-5 |
PAZZI DI LEI | CSKO MOSCA | 4-4 |
LANCIANO | SALNTO | 1-2 |
BABILJUNIOR | FC BAARIA 2009 | 6-2 |
VESUVIO3 | FOGGIA | 3-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | CAIPIROSKA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
CSKO MOSCA | ALGHERO | 2-2 |
BONDOOK | LANCIANO | 2-4 |
CIAMPINO | FC RIGUTINO | 3-4 |
SALNTO | FILOCHIAGA | 4-3 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-4 |
CAIPIROSKA | MANDRAKE TEAM | 6-4 |
WLADYTEAM | REDELCALCIO | 4-3 |
PIAN CULONIA | PAZZI DI LEI | 2-3 |
FOGGIA | BABILJUNIOR | 2-2 |
CAIPIRINHA | VESUVIO3 | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
ALGHERO | CIAMPINO | 2-4 |
REDELCALCIO | CAIPIRINHA | 4-3 |
FOGGIA | CSKO MOSCA | 0-3 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | PIAN CULONIA | 1-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | FC BAARIA 2009 | 6-0 |
LANCIANO | WLADYTEAM | 5-0 |
BABILJUNIOR | PAZZI DI LEI | 3-1 |
VESUVIO3 | BONDOOK | 3-5 |
FILOCHIAGA | CAIPIROSKA | 3-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | SALNTO | 6-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
CSKO MOSCA | PESCOPENNATARO | 2-0 |
BONDOOK | FILOCHIAGA | 1-2 |
CIAMPINO | LANCIANO | 0-2 |
REDELCALCIO | VESUVIO3 | 0-2 |
CAIPIROSKA | BABILJUNIOR | 2-3 |
WLADYTEAM | MANDRAKE TEAM | 1-2 |
PIAN CULONIA | FC BAARIA 2009 | 3-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | ALGHERO | 2-1 |
PAZZI DI LEI | FOGGIA | 3-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | SALNTO | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
SALNTO | PIAN CULONIA | 2-3 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | WLADYTEAM | 2-1 |
CAIPIROSKA | REDELCALCIO | 2-1 |
FOGGIA | BONDOOK | 3-2 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | CAIPIRINHA | 2-2 |
LANCIANO | ALGHERO | 1-2 |
BABILJUNIOR | CIAMPINO | 2-1 |
VESUVIO3 | FC RIGUTINO | 1-2 |
FILOCHIAGA | CSKO MOSCA | 0-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | PAZZI DI LEI | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
ALGHERO | VESUVIO3 | 1-2 |
CSKO MOSCA | MANDRAKE TEAM | 1-3 |
BONDOOK | REDELCALCIO | 0-5 |
CIAMPINO | FOGGIA | 3-2 |
SALNTO | FC BAARIA 2009 | 1-2 |
WLADYTEAM | FILOCHIAGA | 2-4 |
PIAN CULONIA | PESCOPENNATARO | 3-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | BABILJUNIOR | 2-2 |
PAZZI DI LEI | LANCIANO | 1-3 |
CAIPIRINHA | CAIPIROSKA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
BONDOOK | FC RIGUTINO | 0-1 |
REDELCALCIO | ALGHERO | 5-4 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | CSKO MOSCA | 2-5 |
CAIPIROSKA | SALNTO | 4-6 |
FOGGIA | WLADYTEAM | 0-2 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | PAZZI DI LEI | 4-5 |
LANCIANO | CAIPIRINHA | 6-5 |
BABILJUNIOR | PESCOPENNATARO | 5-2 |
VESUVIO3 | CIAMPINO | 1-1 |
FILOCHIAGA | PIAN CULONIA | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
ALGHERO | BONDOOK | 3-5 |
CIAMPINO | FC BAARIA 2009 | 5-0 |
SALNTO | FOGGIA | 2-2 |
WLADYTEAM | CSKO MOSCA | 4-1 |
PIAN CULONIA | CAIPIROSKA | 2-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | FILOCHIAGA | 5-2 |
PAZZI DI LEI | VESUVIO3 | 3-4 |
LANCIANO | REDELCALCIO | 2-5 |
CAIPIRINHA | BABILJUNIOR | 2-4 |
PESCOPENNATARO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
ALGHERO | CAIPIRINHA | 3-2 |
CSKO MOSCA | PIAN CULONIA | 3-4 |
BONDOOK | PAZZI DI LEI | 2-2 |
REDELCALCIO | FC RIGUTINO | 1-3 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | CAIPIROSKA | 2-3 |
WLADYTEAM | CIAMPINO | 2-5 |
FOGGIA | PESCOPENNATARO | 2-4 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | SALNTO | 4-3 |
VESUVIO3 | LANCIANO | 1-4 |
FILOCHIAGA | BABILJUNIOR | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
CIAMPINO | REDELCALCIO | 1-3 |
SALNTO | CSKO MOSCA | 3-2 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | MANDRAKE TEAM | 4-2 |
CAIPIROSKA | WLADYTEAM | 0-1 |
PIAN CULONIA | FOGGIA | 1-2 |
PAZZI DI LEI | ALGHERO | 1-4 |
LANCIANO | FC RIGUTINO | 1-4 |
CAIPIRINHA | BONDOOK | 2-2 |
BABILJUNIOR | VESUVIO3 | 2-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FILOCHIAGA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
ALGHERO | PESCOPENNATARO | 5-5 |
CSKO MOSCA | CAIPIROSKA | 5-2 |
BONDOOK | BABILJUNIOR | 5-5 |
REDELCALCIO | PAZZI DI LEI | 5-5 |
WLADYTEAM | PIAN CULONIA | 4-5 |
FOGGIA | LANCIANO | 3-5 |
FC RIGUTINO | SALNTO | 5-7 |
CAIPIRINHA | CIAMPINO | 7-5 |
VESUVIO3 | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-4 |
FILOCHIAGA | FC BAARIA 2009 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
CSKO MOSCA | CAIPIRINHA | 3-2 |
SALNTO | REDELCALCIO | 4-4 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | BONDOOK | 8-7 |
CAIPIROSKA | FC RIGUTINO | 2-6 |
PIAN CULONIA | VESUVIO3 | 3-2 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | ALGHERO | 3-5 |
PAZZI DI LEI | CIAMPINO | 5-4 |
BABILJUNIOR | LANCIANO | 5-4 |
FILOCHIAGA | FOGGIA | 2-4 |
PESCOPENNATARO | WLADYTEAM | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
ALGHERO | SALNTO | 5-1 |
BONDOOK | CSKO MOSCA | 4-3 |
CIAMPINO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-2 |
REDELCALCIO | FILOCHIAGA | 3-2 |
WLADYTEAM | BABILJUNIOR | 0-2 |
FOGGIA | FC BAARIA 2009 | 2-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | PIAN CULONIA | 1-2 |
LANCIANO | CAIPIROSKA | 2-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | PAZZI DI LEI | 3-1 |
VESUVIO3 | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
CSKO MOSCA | REDELCALCIO | 0-2 |
SALNTO | WLADYTEAM | 0-2 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | VESUVIO3 | 1-2 |
CAIPIROSKA | FOGGIA | 1-2 |
PIAN CULONIA | CAIPIRINHA | 2-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | BONDOOK | 1-1 |
PAZZI DI LEI | FC RIGUTINO | 3-1 |
BABILJUNIOR | ALGHERO | 1-1 |
FILOCHIAGA | LANCIANO | 1-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | CIAMPINO | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
ALGHERO | FILOCHIAGA | 2-1 |
BONDOOK | SALNTO | 0-2 |
CIAMPINO | CAIPIROSKA | 4-0 |
REDELCALCIO | BABILJUNIOR | 2-2 |
WLADYTEAM | PAZZI DI LEI | 3-1 |
FOGGIA | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-4 |
FC RIGUTINO | PESCOPENNATARO | 3-3 |
LANCIANO | PIAN CULONIA | 4-2 |
CAIPIRINHA | FC BAARIA 2009 | 1-1 |
VESUVIO3 | CSKO MOSCA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
PIAN CULONIA | ALGHERO | 3-5 |
CAIPIROSKA | BONDOOK | 3-4 |
CSKO MOSCA | CIAMPINO | 4-3 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | REDELCALCIO | 3-3 |
FOGGIA | FC RIGUTINO | 0-2 |
FILOCHIAGA | PAZZI DI LEI | 6-0 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | LANCIANO | 3-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | CAIPIRINHA | 4-4 |
SALNTO | BABILJUNIOR | 5-4 |
WLADYTEAM | VESUVIO3 | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
FC RIGUTINO | CSKO MOSCA | 2-1 |
CIAMPINO | SALNTO | 2-1 |
PAZZI DI LEI | FC BAARIA 2009 | 2-3 |
ALGHERO | CAIPIROSKA | 4-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | WLADYTEAM | 2-3 |
BONDOOK | PIAN CULONIA | 1-1 |
REDELCALCIO | FOGGIA | 3-2 |
BABILJUNIOR | MANDRAKE TEAM | 1-2 |
VESUVIO3 | FILOCHIAGA | 0-2 |
LANCIANO | PESCOPENNATARO | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | ALGHERO | 2-2 |
WLADYTEAM | BONDOOK | 2-3 |
FILOCHIAGA | CIAMPINO | 1-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | REDELCALCIO | 2-0 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FC RIGUTINO | 5-2 |
SALNTO | PAZZI DI LEI | 2-3 |
CSKO MOSCA | LANCIANO | 1-2 |
FOGGIA | CAIPIRINHA | 3-3 |
PIAN CULONIA | BABILJUNIOR | 2-1 |
CAIPIROSKA | VESUVIO3 | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
BABILJUNIOR | CSKO MOSCA | 3-4 |
VESUVIO3 | SALNTO | 1-4 |
LANCIANO | FC BAARIA 2009 | 4-4 |
PAZZI DI LEI | CAIPIROSKA | 2-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | WLADYTEAM | 3-4 |
CIAMPINO | PIAN CULONIA | 3-5 |
ALGHERO | FOGGIA | 3-2 |
REDELCALCIO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 4-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | FILOCHIAGA | 5-3 |
BONDOOK | PESCOPENNATARO | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
WLADYTEAM | ALGHERO | 4-3 |
BONDOOK | CIAMPINO | 4-3 |
PIAN CULONIA | REDELCALCIO | 4-4 |
FILOCHIAGA | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-6 |
CAIPIRINHA | FC RIGUTINO | 4-3 |
CSKO MOSCA | PAZZI DI LEI | 3-7 |
SALNTO | LANCIANO | 3-2 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | BABILJUNIOR | 3-2 |
FOGGIA | VESUVIO3 | 5-2 |
CAIPIROSKA | PESCOPENNATARO | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
ALGHERO | CSKO MOSCA | 0-2 |
LANCIANO | BONDOOK | 2-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | CIAMPINO | 3-2 |
FILOCHIAGA | SALNTO | 2-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FC BAARIA 2009 | 1-3 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | CAIPIROSKA | 1-0 |
REDELCALCIO | WLADYTEAM | 2-2 |
PAZZI DI LEI | PIAN CULONIA | 2-2 |
BABILJUNIOR | FOGGIA | 2-1 |
VESUVIO3 | CAIPIRINHA | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
CIAMPINO | ALGHERO | 0-0 |
CAIPIRINHA | REDELCALCIO | 1-0 |
CSKO MOSCA | FOGGIA | 0-1 |
PIAN CULONIA | MANDRAKE TEAM | 0-1 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | FC RIGUTINO | 0-1 |
WLADYTEAM | LANCIANO | 2-0 |
PAZZI DI LEI | BABILJUNIOR | 0-2 |
BONDOOK | VESUVIO3 | 1-0 |
CAIPIROSKA | FILOCHIAGA | 0-0 |
SALNTO | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
PESCOPENNATARO | CSKO MOSCA | 0-6 |
FILOCHIAGA | BONDOOK | 0-3 |
LANCIANO | CIAMPINO | 2-2 |
VESUVIO3 | REDELCALCIO | 3-4 |
BABILJUNIOR | CAIPIROSKA | 2-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | WLADYTEAM | 1-3 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | PIAN CULONIA | 5-3 |
ALGHERO | FC RIGUTINO | 2-6 |
FOGGIA | PAZZI DI LEI | 1-4 |
SALNTO | CAIPIRINHA | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
PIAN CULONIA | SALNTO | 6-0 |
WLADYTEAM | FC BAARIA 2009 | 2-3 |
REDELCALCIO | CAIPIROSKA | 2-0 |
BONDOOK | FOGGIA | 4-3 |
CAIPIRINHA | MANDRAKE TEAM | 6-1 |
ALGHERO | LANCIANO | 2-4 |
CIAMPINO | BABILJUNIOR | 3-4 |
FC RIGUTINO | VESUVIO3 | 4-1 |
CSKO MOSCA | FILOCHIAGA | 2-2 |
PAZZI DI LEI | PESCOPENNATARO | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
VESUVIO3 | ALGHERO | 1-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | CSKO MOSCA | 2-2 |
REDELCALCIO | BONDOOK | 4-3 |
FOGGIA | CIAMPINO | 2-3 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | SALNTO | 3-2 |
FILOCHIAGA | WLADYTEAM | 4-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | PIAN CULONIA | 2-2 |
BABILJUNIOR | FC RIGUTINO | 3-4 |
LANCIANO | PAZZI DI LEI | 3-1 |
CAIPIROSKA | CAIPIRINHA | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
FC RIGUTINO | BONDOOK | 3-1 |
ALGHERO | REDELCALCIO | 2-3 |
CSKO MOSCA | FC BAARIA 2009 | 1-2 |
SALNTO | CAIPIROSKA | 0-2 |
WLADYTEAM | FOGGIA | 3-1 |
PAZZI DI LEI | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-3 |
CAIPIRINHA | LANCIANO | 1-1 |
PESCOPENNATARO | BABILJUNIOR | 2-0 |
CIAMPINO | VESUVIO3 | 1-0 |
PIAN CULONIA | FILOCHIAGA | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
BONDOOK | ALGHERO | 3-2 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | CIAMPINO | 1-1 |
FOGGIA | SALNTO | 0-0 |
CSKO MOSCA | WLADYTEAM | 0-0 |
CAIPIROSKA | PIAN CULONIA | 1-0 |
FILOCHIAGA | FC RIGUTINO | 2-0 |
VESUVIO3 | PAZZI DI LEI | 3-0 |
REDELCALCIO | LANCIANO | 1-2 |
BABILJUNIOR | CAIPIRINHA | 0-2 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
CAIPIRINHA | ALGHERO | 1-5 |
PIAN CULONIA | CSKO MOSCA | 1-1 |
PAZZI DI LEI | BONDOOK | 1-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | REDELCALCIO | 3-2 |
CAIPIROSKA | FC BAARIA 2009 | 4-1 |
CIAMPINO | WLADYTEAM | 0-4 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FOGGIA | 0-0 |
SALNTO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 3-2 |
LANCIANO | VESUVIO3 | 0-1 |
BABILJUNIOR | FILOCHIAGA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
REDELCALCIO | CIAMPINO | 3-2 |
CSKO MOSCA | SALNTO | 1-4 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FC BAARIA 2009 | 3-3 |
WLADYTEAM | CAIPIROSKA | 3-0 |
FOGGIA | PIAN CULONIA | 4-3 |
ALGHERO | PAZZI DI LEI | 4-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | LANCIANO | 2-3 |
BONDOOK | CAIPIRINHA | 1-1 |
VESUVIO3 | BABILJUNIOR | 1-0 |
FILOCHIAGA | PESCOPENNATARO | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
PESCOPENNATARO | ALGHERO | 4-3 |
CAIPIROSKA | CSKO MOSCA | 5-4 |
BABILJUNIOR | BONDOOK | 3-3 |
PAZZI DI LEI | REDELCALCIO | 4-4 |
PIAN CULONIA | WLADYTEAM | 3-3 |
LANCIANO | FOGGIA | 4-3 |
SALNTO | FC RIGUTINO | 3-3 |
CIAMPINO | CAIPIRINHA | 3-3 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | VESUVIO3 | 3-0 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | FILOCHIAGA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
CAIPIRINHA | CSKO MOSCA | 1-0 |
REDELCALCIO | SALNTO | 1-1 |
BONDOOK | FC BAARIA 2009 | 1-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | CAIPIROSKA | 1-0 |
VESUVIO3 | PIAN CULONIA | 1-1 |
ALGHERO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 1-0 |
CIAMPINO | PAZZI DI LEI | 1-1 |
LANCIANO | BABILJUNIOR | 2-1 |
FOGGIA | FILOCHIAGA | 2-2 |
WLADYTEAM | PESCOPENNATARO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
SALNTO | ALGHERO | 4-1 |
CSKO MOSCA | BONDOOK | 3-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | CIAMPINO | 1-2 |
FILOCHIAGA | REDELCALCIO | 3-3 |
BABILJUNIOR | WLADYTEAM | 4-2 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | FOGGIA | 3-1 |
PIAN CULONIA | FC RIGUTINO | 1-2 |
CAIPIROSKA | LANCIANO | 1-2 |
PAZZI DI LEI | CAIPIRINHA | 3-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | VESUVIO3 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
REDELCALCIO | CSKO MOSCA | 3-3 |
WLADYTEAM | SALNTO | 3-2 |
VESUVIO3 | FC BAARIA 2009 | 0-1 |
FOGGIA | CAIPIROSKA | 0-4 |
CAIPIRINHA | PIAN CULONIA | 3-0 |
BONDOOK | MANDRAKE TEAM | 1-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | PAZZI DI LEI | 3-2 |
ALGHERO | BABILJUNIOR | 0-2 |
LANCIANO | FILOCHIAGA | 2-3 |
CIAMPINO | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
FILOCHIAGA | ALGHERO | 8-4 |
SALNTO | BONDOOK | 3-5 |
CAIPIROSKA | CIAMPINO | 7-4 |
BABILJUNIOR | REDELCALCIO | 6-7 |
PAZZI DI LEI | WLADYTEAM | 4-6 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FOGGIA | 2-5 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FC RIGUTINO | 7-6 |
PIAN CULONIA | LANCIANO | 5-8 |
FC BAARIA 2009 | CAIPIRINHA | 2-8 |
CSKO MOSCA | VESUVIO3 | 4-3 |
|
|