GIORNATA 1 |
Real Sodomita | Enniorica | 0-5 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Argantoratis | 4-2 |
Bomberoni | AS Oreta | 4-2 |
Twelve | Sampdoria | 2-4 |
Barbabianca | Ganatissimi fc | 1-1 |
Radio Tirana | AClaudia | 1-3 |
Salernoboy | Manciodoria | 2-1 |
Maronne | Diegos | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
AClaudia | Twelve | 0-0 |
Manciodoria | Yaracuyanos FC | 1-2 |
Diegos | Barbabianca | 1-0 |
Sampdoria | Radio Tirana | 0-0 |
Enniorica | Maronne | 1-2 |
Argantoratis | Bomberoni | 2-1 |
Ganatissimi fc | Salernoboy | 0-0 |
AS Oreta | Real Sodomita | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Real Sodomita | Ganatissimi fc | 0-1 |
Sampdoria | AClaudia | 2-2 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Enniorica | 3-1 |
Bomberoni | Diegos | 2-2 |
Twelve | AS Oreta | 2-1 |
Barbabianca | Manciodoria | 4-4 |
Radio Tirana | Argantoratis | 3-2 |
Maronne | Salernoboy | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Manciodoria | Bomberoni | 2-3 |
Diegos | Twelve | 2-1 |
Real Sodomita | Radio Tirana | 0-2 |
Enniorica | Sampdoria | 0-1 |
Argantoratis | AS Oreta | 3-2 |
Ganatissimi fc | AClaudia | 1-3 |
Salernoboy | Barbabianca | 2-2 |
Maronne | Yaracuyanos FC | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AClaudia | Maronne | 2-1 |
Diegos | Enniorica | 2-0 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Bomberoni | 4-2 |
Barbabianca | Argantoratis | 0-1 |
Ganatissimi fc | Manciodoria | 1-3 |
AS Oreta | Sampdoria | 3-3 |
Radio Tirana | Twelve | 2-2 |
Salernoboy | Real Sodomita | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Manciodoria | Real Sodomita | 3-0 |
Sampdoria | Barbabianca | 1-0 |
Enniorica | Salernoboy | 1-0 |
Argantoratis | Diegos | 2-2 |
Bomberoni | Radio Tirana | 1-1 |
Twelve | Yaracuyanos FC | 0-2 |
AS Oreta | AClaudia | 5-1 |
Maronne | Ganatissimi fc | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
AClaudia | Argantoratis | 2-3 |
Diegos | Manciodoria | 2-2 |
Real Sodomita | Maronne | 0-1 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Sampdoria | 2-2 |
Enniorica | Twelve | 3-2 |
Barbabianca | Bomberoni | 3-3 |
Ganatissimi fc | Radio Tirana | 3-2 |
Salernoboy | AS Oreta | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
AClaudia | Yaracuyanos FC | 1-0 |
Manciodoria | Maronne | 1-0 |
Sampdoria | Argantoratis | 0-0 |
Bomberoni | Enniorica | 0-1 |
Twelve | Salernoboy | 1-2 |
Barbabianca | Real Sodomita | 0-1 |
AS Oreta | Ganatissimi fc | 0-1 |
Radio Tirana | Diegos | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Diegos | AClaudia | 0-0 |
Real Sodomita | Bomberoni | 0-1 |
Yaracuyanos FC | AS Oreta | 1-0 |
Enniorica | Manciodoria | 0-1 |
Argantoratis | Twelve | 2-0 |
Ganatissimi fc | Sampdoria | 1-2 |
Salernoboy | Radio Tirana | 1-0 |
Maronne | Barbabianca | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
AClaudia | Manciodoria | 4-3 |
Sampdoria | Diegos | 6-1 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Salernoboy | 4-4 |
Argantoratis | Ganatissimi fc | 6-3 |
Bomberoni | Maronne | 4-5 |
Twelve | Real Sodomita | 3-2 |
AS Oreta | Enniorica | 2-4 |
Radio Tirana | Barbabianca | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Manciodoria | Radio Tirana | 3-4 |
Diegos | AS Oreta | 2-2 |
Real Sodomita | Argantoratis | 1-5 |
Enniorica | AClaudia | 3-3 |
Barbabianca | Yaracuyanos FC | 3-3 |
Ganatissimi fc | Twelve | 4-1 |
Salernoboy | Bomberoni | 4-4 |
Maronne | Sampdoria | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AClaudia | Real Sodomita | 0-1 |
Sampdoria | Salernoboy | 3-2 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Diegos | 2-1 |
Argantoratis | Enniorica | 1-1 |
Bomberoni | Ganatissimi fc | 3-2 |
Twelve | Barbabianca | 2-2 |
AS Oreta | Manciodoria | 2-2 |
Radio Tirana | Maronne | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Manciodoria | Argantoratis | 1-0 |
Real Sodomita | Sampdoria | 0-0 |
Enniorica | Radio Tirana | 0-0 |
Bomberoni | Twelve | 0-0 |
Barbabianca | AClaudia | 0-0 |
Ganatissimi fc | Yaracuyanos FC | 0-0 |
Salernoboy | Diegos | 0-0 |
Maronne | AS Oreta | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
AClaudia | Bomberoni | 0-2 |
Diegos | Ganatissimi fc | 2-2 |
Sampdoria | Manciodoria | 2-0 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Real Sodomita | 2-0 |
Enniorica | Barbabianca | 2-1 |
Argantoratis | Salernoboy | 1-1 |
Twelve | Maronne | 0-1 |
AS Oreta | Radio Tirana | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Manciodoria | Twelve | 2-0 |
Real Sodomita | Diegos | 0-4 |
Bomberoni | Sampdoria | 3-4 |
Barbabianca | AS Oreta | 2-0 |
Ganatissimi fc | Enniorica | 2-2 |
Radio Tirana | Yaracuyanos FC | 0-2 |
Salernoboy | AClaudia | 3-0 |
Maronne | Argantoratis | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Enniorica | Real Sodomita | 3-1 |
Argantoratis | Yaracuyanos FC | 2-4 |
AS Oreta | Bomberoni | 0-4 |
Sampdoria | Twelve | 5-2 |
Ganatissimi fc | Barbabianca | 4-3 |
AClaudia | Radio Tirana | 1-2 |
Manciodoria | Salernoboy | 4-1 |
Diegos | Maronne | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Twelve | AClaudia | 0-2 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Manciodoria | 3-4 |
Barbabianca | Diegos | 0-3 |
Radio Tirana | Sampdoria | 3-3 |
Maronne | Enniorica | 3-4 |
Bomberoni | Argantoratis | 2-1 |
Salernoboy | Ganatissimi fc | 3-1 |
Real Sodomita | AS Oreta | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Ganatissimi fc | Real Sodomita | 3-2 |
AClaudia | Sampdoria | 2-3 |
Enniorica | Yaracuyanos FC | 3-3 |
Diegos | Bomberoni | 2-3 |
AS Oreta | Twelve | 1-0 |
Manciodoria | Barbabianca | 2-2 |
Argantoratis | Radio Tirana | 3-3 |
Salernoboy | Maronne | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Bomberoni | Manciodoria | 2-3 |
Twelve | Diegos | 1-3 |
Radio Tirana | Real Sodomita | 3-0 |
Sampdoria | Enniorica | 3-3 |
AS Oreta | Argantoratis | 1-4 |
AClaudia | Ganatissimi fc | 1-3 |
Barbabianca | Salernoboy | 2-3 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Maronne | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Maronne | AClaudia | 2-0 |
Enniorica | Diegos | 2-2 |
Bomberoni | Yaracuyanos FC | 3-3 |
Argantoratis | Barbabianca | 1-2 |
Manciodoria | Ganatissimi fc | 2-2 |
Sampdoria | AS Oreta | 3-3 |
Twelve | Radio Tirana | 0-2 |
Real Sodomita | Salernoboy | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Real Sodomita | Manciodoria | 3-1 |
Barbabianca | Sampdoria | 2-1 |
Salernoboy | Enniorica | 2-2 |
Diegos | Argantoratis | 3-0 |
Radio Tirana | Bomberoni | 1-1 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Twelve | 2-2 |
AClaudia | AS Oreta | 3-3 |
Ganatissimi fc | Maronne | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Argantoratis | AClaudia | 0-2 |
Manciodoria | Diegos | 2-0 |
Maronne | Real Sodomita | 0-2 |
Sampdoria | Yaracuyanos FC | 1-1 |
Twelve | Enniorica | 3-2 |
Bomberoni | Barbabianca | 1-2 |
Radio Tirana | Ganatissimi fc | 2-3 |
AS Oreta | Salernoboy | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Yaracuyanos FC | AClaudia | 2-3 |
Maronne | Manciodoria | 1-2 |
Argantoratis | Sampdoria | 1-1 |
Enniorica | Bomberoni | 0-1 |
Salernoboy | Twelve | 1-3 |
Real Sodomita | Barbabianca | 2-1 |
Ganatissimi fc | AS Oreta | 2-3 |
Diegos | Radio Tirana | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
AClaudia | Diegos | 1-0 |
Bomberoni | Real Sodomita | 1-1 |
AS Oreta | Yaracuyanos FC | 0-2 |
Manciodoria | Enniorica | 3-0 |
Twelve | Argantoratis | 1-0 |
Sampdoria | Ganatissimi fc | 1-1 |
Radio Tirana | Salernoboy | 0-0 |
Barbabianca | Maronne | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Manciodoria | AClaudia | 2-2 |
Diegos | Sampdoria | 2-2 |
Salernoboy | Yaracuyanos FC | 5-2 |
Ganatissimi fc | Argantoratis | 3-2 |
Maronne | Bomberoni | 4-2 |
Real Sodomita | Twelve | 1-3 |
Enniorica | AS Oreta | 2-3 |
Barbabianca | Radio Tirana | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Radio Tirana | Manciodoria | 0-2 |
AS Oreta | Diegos | 0-1 |
Argantoratis | Real Sodomita | 0-0 |
AClaudia | Enniorica | 0-2 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Barbabianca | 2-0 |
Twelve | Ganatissimi fc | 1-0 |
Bomberoni | Salernoboy | 0-0 |
Sampdoria | Maronne | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Real Sodomita | AClaudia | 2-3 |
Salernoboy | Sampdoria | 5-4 |
Diegos | Yaracuyanos FC | 2-3 |
Enniorica | Argantoratis | 3-1 |
Ganatissimi fc | Bomberoni | 3-3 |
Barbabianca | Twelve | 1-1 |
Manciodoria | AS Oreta | 3-3 |
Maronne | Radio Tirana | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Argantoratis | Manciodoria | 5-3 |
Sampdoria | Real Sodomita | 3-1 |
Radio Tirana | Enniorica | 2-1 |
Twelve | Bomberoni | 2-1 |
AClaudia | Barbabianca | 3-3 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Ganatissimi fc | 4-2 |
Diegos | Salernoboy | 2-2 |
AS Oreta | Maronne | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Bomberoni | AClaudia | 2-2 |
Ganatissimi fc | Diegos | 0-2 |
Manciodoria | Sampdoria | 1-0 |
Real Sodomita | Yaracuyanos FC | 2-1 |
Barbabianca | Enniorica | 0-3 |
Salernoboy | Argantoratis | 3-1 |
Maronne | Twelve | 3-1 |
Radio Tirana | AS Oreta | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Twelve | Manciodoria | 2-0 |
Diegos | Real Sodomita | 1-1 |
Sampdoria | Bomberoni | 2-2 |
AS Oreta | Barbabianca | 1-1 |
Enniorica | Ganatissimi fc | 1-2 |
Yaracuyanos FC | Radio Tirana | 2-0 |
AClaudia | Salernoboy | 1-0 |
Argantoratis | Maronne | 1-2 |
|
|