GIORNATA 1 |
Osber team | Real Tavullia | 2-2 |
Abisko a b | Orobica | 1-1 |
R Menaciappoli | modette | 3-0 |
zemanlandia | R Massenzatico | 3-2 |
Dinamo Elba | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 |
Paul Ciocci | Leghorn1915 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Abisko a b | Osber team | 0-2 |
Real Tavullia | R Menaciappoli | 1-1 |
Orobica | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
modette | Dinamo Elba | 1-4 |
R Massenzatico | Paul Ciocci | 3-3 |
Crvena Zvezda | Leghorn1915 | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Osber team | R Menaciappoli | 2-3 |
zemanlandia | Abisko a b | 1-3 |
Dinamo Elba | Real Tavullia | 2-0 |
Paul Ciocci | Orobica | 2-3 |
Leghorn1915 | modette | 3-2 |
Crvena Zvezda | R Massenzatico | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
zemanlandia | Osber team | 0-1 |
R Menaciappoli | Dinamo Elba | 2-1 |
Abisko a b | Paul Ciocci | 2-1 |
Real Tavullia | Leghorn1915 | 4-0 |
Orobica | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 |
modette | R Massenzatico | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Osber team | Dinamo Elba | 3-0 |
Paul Ciocci | zemanlandia | 0-0 |
Leghorn1915 | R Menaciappoli | 2-2 |
Crvena Zvezda | Abisko a b | 0-2 |
R Massenzatico | Real Tavullia | 2-2 |
modette | Orobica | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Paul Ciocci | Osber team | 2-1 |
Dinamo Elba | Leghorn1915 | 3-0 |
zemanlandia | Crvena Zvezda | 0-2 |
R Menaciappoli | R Massenzatico | 2-2 |
Abisko a b | modette | 0-1 |
Real Tavullia | Orobica | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Osber team | Leghorn1915 | 2-0 |
Crvena Zvezda | Paul Ciocci | 2-2 |
R Massenzatico | Dinamo Elba | 2-1 |
modette | zemanlandia | 1-0 |
Orobica | R Menaciappoli | 1-1 |
Real Tavullia | Abisko a b | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Crvena Zvezda | Osber team | 3-2 |
Leghorn1915 | R Massenzatico | 0-4 |
Paul Ciocci | modette | 2-0 |
Dinamo Elba | Orobica | 1-3 |
zemanlandia | Real Tavullia | 1-2 |
R Menaciappoli | Abisko a b | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Osber team | R Massenzatico | 2-1 |
modette | Crvena Zvezda | 1-0 |
Orobica | Leghorn1915 | 0-0 |
Real Tavullia | Paul Ciocci | 2-1 |
Abisko a b | Dinamo Elba | 1-0 |
R Menaciappoli | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
modette | Osber team | 3-1 |
R Massenzatico | Orobica | 2-2 |
Crvena Zvezda | Real Tavullia | 5-2 |
Leghorn1915 | Abisko a b | 1-5 |
Paul Ciocci | R Menaciappoli | 1-1 |
Dinamo Elba | zemanlandia | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Osber team | Orobica | 3-1 |
Real Tavullia | modette | 2-1 |
Abisko a b | R Massenzatico | 0-4 |
R Menaciappoli | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 |
zemanlandia | Leghorn1915 | 2-1 |
Dinamo Elba | Paul Ciocci | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Real Tavullia | Osber team | 2-5 |
Orobica | Abisko a b | 2-1 |
modette | R Menaciappoli | 1-1 |
R Massenzatico | zemanlandia | 2-3 |
Crvena Zvezda | Dinamo Elba | 4-1 |
Leghorn1915 | Paul Ciocci | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Osber team | Abisko a b | 0-0 |
R Menaciappoli | Real Tavullia | 1-2 |
zemanlandia | Orobica | 6-4 |
Dinamo Elba | modette | 0-1 |
Paul Ciocci | R Massenzatico | 1-2 |
Leghorn1915 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
R Menaciappoli | Osber team | 2-4 |
Abisko a b | zemanlandia | 1-2 |
Real Tavullia | Dinamo Elba | 2-2 |
Orobica | Paul Ciocci | 2-1 |
modette | Leghorn1915 | 4-2 |
R Massenzatico | Crvena Zvezda | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Osber team | zemanlandia | 5-2 |
Dinamo Elba | R Menaciappoli | 0-2 |
Paul Ciocci | Abisko a b | 0-0 |
Leghorn1915 | Real Tavullia | 3-0 |
Crvena Zvezda | Orobica | 2-2 |
R Massenzatico | modette | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Dinamo Elba | Osber team | 1-3 |
zemanlandia | Paul Ciocci | 3-3 |
R Menaciappoli | Leghorn1915 | 2-0 |
Abisko a b | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 |
Real Tavullia | R Massenzatico | 1-1 |
Orobica | modette | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Osber team | Paul Ciocci | 4-0 |
Leghorn1915 | Dinamo Elba | 0-0 |
Crvena Zvezda | zemanlandia | 2-3 |
R Massenzatico | R Menaciappoli | 2-0 |
modette | Abisko a b | 2-3 |
Orobica | Real Tavullia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Leghorn1915 | Osber team | 4-1 |
Paul Ciocci | Crvena Zvezda | 3-0 |
Dinamo Elba | R Massenzatico | 2-2 |
zemanlandia | modette | 0-1 |
R Menaciappoli | Orobica | 2-1 |
Abisko a b | Real Tavullia | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Osber team | Crvena Zvezda | 5-0 |
R Massenzatico | Leghorn1915 | 1-2 |
modette | Paul Ciocci | 1-0 |
Orobica | Dinamo Elba | 1-0 |
Real Tavullia | zemanlandia | 2-1 |
Abisko a b | R Menaciappoli | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
R Massenzatico | Osber team | 2-4 |
Crvena Zvezda | modette | 0-2 |
Leghorn1915 | Orobica | 1-1 |
Paul Ciocci | Real Tavullia | 2-3 |
Dinamo Elba | Abisko a b | 2-2 |
zemanlandia | R Menaciappoli | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Osber team | modette | 2-2 |
Orobica | R Massenzatico | 2-0 |
Real Tavullia | Crvena Zvezda | 0-2 |
Abisko a b | Leghorn1915 | 1-1 |
R Menaciappoli | Paul Ciocci | 3-1 |
zemanlandia | Dinamo Elba | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Orobica | Osber team | 2-2 |
modette | Real Tavullia | 2-0 |
R Massenzatico | Abisko a b | 1-2 |
Crvena Zvezda | R Menaciappoli | 1-1 |
Leghorn1915 | zemanlandia | 2-1 |
Paul Ciocci | Dinamo Elba | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Osber team | Real Tavullia | 1-1 |
Abisko a b | Orobica | 2-0 |
R Menaciappoli | modette | 3-1 |
zemanlandia | R Massenzatico | 0-1 |
Dinamo Elba | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 |
Paul Ciocci | Leghorn1915 | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Abisko a b | Osber team | 3-3 |
Real Tavullia | R Menaciappoli | 1-2 |
Orobica | zemanlandia | 1-5 |
modette | Dinamo Elba | 2-1 |
R Massenzatico | Paul Ciocci | 1-1 |
Crvena Zvezda | Leghorn1915 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Osber team | R Menaciappoli | 0-2 |
zemanlandia | Abisko a b | 1-0 |
Dinamo Elba | Real Tavullia | 1-0 |
Paul Ciocci | Orobica | 1-0 |
Leghorn1915 | modette | 1-2 |
Crvena Zvezda | R Massenzatico | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
zemanlandia | Osber team | 2-4 |
R Menaciappoli | Dinamo Elba | 0-1 |
Abisko a b | Paul Ciocci | 1-0 |
Real Tavullia | Leghorn1915 | 2-2 |
Orobica | Crvena Zvezda | 0-0 |
modette | R Massenzatico | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Osber team | Dinamo Elba | 1-3 |
Paul Ciocci | zemanlandia | 0-2 |
Leghorn1915 | R Menaciappoli | 1-1 |
Crvena Zvezda | Abisko a b | 2-1 |
R Massenzatico | Real Tavullia | 1-2 |
modette | Orobica | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Paul Ciocci | Osber team | 1-0 |
Dinamo Elba | Leghorn1915 | 2-1 |
zemanlandia | Crvena Zvezda | 1-0 |
R Menaciappoli | R Massenzatico | 3-2 |
Abisko a b | modette | 1-1 |
Real Tavullia | Orobica | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Osber team | Leghorn1915 | 2-1 |
Crvena Zvezda | Paul Ciocci | 1-4 |
R Massenzatico | Dinamo Elba | 0-1 |
modette | zemanlandia | 1-0 |
Orobica | R Menaciappoli | 0-2 |
Real Tavullia | Abisko a b | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Crvena Zvezda | Osber team | 1-0 |
Leghorn1915 | R Massenzatico | 0-3 |
Paul Ciocci | modette | 1-0 |
Dinamo Elba | Orobica | 3-1 |
zemanlandia | Real Tavullia | 1-0 |
R Menaciappoli | Abisko a b | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Osber team | R Massenzatico | 3-1 |
modette | Crvena Zvezda | 1-0 |
Orobica | Leghorn1915 | 4-0 |
Real Tavullia | Paul Ciocci | 0-1 |
Abisko a b | Dinamo Elba | 1-3 |
R Menaciappoli | zemanlandia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
modette | Osber team | 0-7 |
R Massenzatico | Orobica | 2-1 |
Crvena Zvezda | Real Tavullia | 2-2 |
Leghorn1915 | Abisko a b | 1-0 |
Paul Ciocci | R Menaciappoli | 2-2 |
Dinamo Elba | zemanlandia | 6-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Osber team | Orobica | 3-1 |
Real Tavullia | modette | 1-4 |
Abisko a b | R Massenzatico | 1-4 |
R Menaciappoli | Crvena Zvezda | 0-3 |
zemanlandia | Leghorn1915 | 1-1 |
Dinamo Elba | Paul Ciocci | 1-0 |
|
|
|