GIORNATA 1 |
Albo Atomico | UNIVERS | 2-2 |
Babil junior | Caipiroska | 1-1 |
Atletico Viole | 77 BAGHERIA | 1-0 |
Paperinik | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-2 |
Fantabari | Csko Mosca | 0-2 |
Gold Team | Limbara | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Limbara | Paperinik | 0-2 |
Csko Mosca | Albo Atomico | 1-2 |
Babil junior | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
UNIVERS | PANATHINAIKOS | 2-2 |
Caipiroska | Gold Team | 1-0 |
77 BAGHERIA | Fantabari | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Paperinik | Caipiroska | 3-0 |
Gold Team | Babil junior | 1-1 |
Albo Atomico | 77 BAGHERIA | 1-3 |
Atletico Viole | Fantabari | 0-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
UNIVERS | Limbara | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Caipiroska | UNIVERS | 0-1 |
Babil junior | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Fantabari | Albo Atomico | 2-1 |
Gold Team | Atletico Viole | 2-0 |
77 BAGHERIA | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-1 |
Csko Mosca | Limbara | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Atletico Viole | Albo Atomico | 2-3 |
Csko Mosca | Caipiroska | 2-0 |
UNIVERS | Babil junior | 1-2 |
Limbara | 77 BAGHERIA | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Gold Team | 0-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Fantabari | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Gold Team | UNIVERS | 2-0 |
Paperinik | Atletico Viole | 0-1 |
77 BAGHERIA | Caipiroska | 1-1 |
Albo Atomico | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-3 |
Babil junior | Csko Mosca | 3-1 |
Fantabari | Limbara | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
UNIVERS | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Limbara | Albo Atomico | 1-0 |
77 BAGHERIA | Babil junior | 1-1 |
Atletico Viole | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-3 |
Csko Mosca | Gold Team | 4-2 |
Caipiroska | Fantabari | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
UNIVERS | Atletico Viole | 1-2 |
Albo Atomico | Caipiroska | 1-2 |
Fantabari | Babil junior | 1-1 |
Gold Team | 77 BAGHERIA | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Csko Mosca | 3-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Limbara | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Csko Mosca | UNIVERS | 1-1 |
77 BAGHERIA | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Babil junior | Albo Atomico | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-1 |
Fantabari | Gold Team | 2-0 |
Atletico Viole | Limbara | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Csko Mosca | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
Limbara | Caipiroska | 0-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Babil junior | 3-1 |
UNIVERS | 77 BAGHERIA | 2-0 |
Albo Atomico | Gold Team | 5-0 |
Paperinik | Fantabari | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Fantabari | UNIVERS | 0-2 |
Albo Atomico | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Atletico Viole | Caipiroska | 1-2 |
Gold Team | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-2 |
77 BAGHERIA | Csko Mosca | 3-1 |
Babil junior | Limbara | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Paperinik | 1-0 |
UNIVERS | Albo Atomico | 2-1 |
77 BAGHERIA | Atletico Viole | 2-2 |
Caipiroska | Babil junior | 2-3 |
Limbara | Gold Team | 1-1 |
Csko Mosca | Fantabari | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
PANATHINAIKOS | UNIVERS | 1-2 |
Gold Team | Caipiroska | 0-2 |
Atletico Viole | Babil junior | 0-3 |
Fantabari | 77 BAGHERIA | 1-1 |
Albo Atomico | Csko Mosca | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Limbara | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Limbara | UNIVERS | 1-2 |
Caipiroska | Paperinik | 0-0 |
77 BAGHERIA | Albo Atomico | 3-0 |
Fantabari | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-1 |
Babil junior | Gold Team | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
UNIVERS | Caipiroska | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Babil junior | 0-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | 77 BAGHERIA | 0-1 |
Atletico Viole | Gold Team | 0-0 |
Albo Atomico | Fantabari | 3-3 |
Limbara | Csko Mosca | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Babil junior | UNIVERS | 4-3 |
Gold Team | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Albo Atomico | Atletico Viole | 3-0 |
Fantabari | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-0 |
Caipiroska | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
77 BAGHERIA | Limbara | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Atletico Viole | Paperinik | 0-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Albo Atomico | 0-0 |
Csko Mosca | Babil junior | 2-4 |
Caipiroska | 77 BAGHERIA | 2-2 |
UNIVERS | Gold Team | 3-2 |
Limbara | Fantabari | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Paperinik | UNIVERS | 0-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Atletico Viole | 1-1 |
Fantabari | Caipiroska | 1-1 |
Babil junior | 77 BAGHERIA | 1-4 |
Gold Team | Csko Mosca | 2-2 |
Albo Atomico | Limbara | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Atletico Viole | UNIVERS | 2-1 |
Csko Mosca | Paperinik | 5-0 |
Caipiroska | Albo Atomico | 1-1 |
Limbara | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-1 |
77 BAGHERIA | Gold Team | 1-0 |
Babil junior | Fantabari | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Limbara | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Caipiroska | 1-3 |
Albo Atomico | Babil junior | 3-0 |
Paperinik | 77 BAGHERIA | 0-0 |
Gold Team | Fantabari | 0-0 |
UNIVERS | Csko Mosca | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
77 BAGHERIA | UNIVERS | 3-0 |
Fantabari | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Gold Team | Albo Atomico | 0-1 |
Babil junior | PANATHINAIKOS | 2-1 |
Atletico Viole | Csko Mosca | 0-2 |
Caipiroska | Limbara | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Paperinik | Albo Atomico | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | Atletico Viole | 0-0 |
Limbara | Babil junior | 1-2 |
Csko Mosca | 77 BAGHERIA | 2-3 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Gold Team | 1-3 |
UNIVERS | Fantabari | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Albo Atomico | UNIVERS | 2-1 |
Babil junior | Caipiroska | 2-0 |
Atletico Viole | 77 BAGHERIA | 0-1 |
Paperinik | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-2 |
Fantabari | Csko Mosca | 4-2 |
Gold Team | Limbara | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Limbara | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Csko Mosca | Albo Atomico | 1-3 |
Babil junior | Atletico Viole | 0-0 |
UNIVERS | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-0 |
Caipiroska | Gold Team | 0-3 |
77 BAGHERIA | Fantabari | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Paperinik | Caipiroska | 0-0 |
Gold Team | Babil junior | 0-1 |
Albo Atomico | 77 BAGHERIA | 1-1 |
Atletico Viole | Fantabari | 1-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Csko Mosca | 0-0 |
UNIVERS | Limbara | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Caipiroska | UNIVERS | 1-1 |
Babil junior | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Fantabari | Albo Atomico | 1-4 |
Gold Team | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
77 BAGHERIA | PANATHINAIKOS | 2-1 |
Csko Mosca | Limbara | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Atletico Viole | Albo Atomico | 3-1 |
Csko Mosca | Caipiroska | 0-0 |
UNIVERS | Babil junior | 1-0 |
Limbara | 77 BAGHERIA | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Gold Team | 2-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Fantabari | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Gold Team | UNIVERS | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Atletico Viole | 1-1 |
77 BAGHERIA | Caipiroska | 1-3 |
Albo Atomico | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-0 |
Babil junior | Csko Mosca | 1-1 |
Fantabari | Limbara | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
UNIVERS | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Limbara | Albo Atomico | 1-1 |
77 BAGHERIA | Babil junior | 0-2 |
Atletico Viole | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-1 |
Csko Mosca | Gold Team | 3-1 |
Caipiroska | Fantabari | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
UNIVERS | Atletico Viole | 0-1 |
Albo Atomico | Caipiroska | 3-1 |
Fantabari | Babil junior | 0-1 |
Gold Team | 77 BAGHERIA | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Csko Mosca | 0-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Limbara | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Csko Mosca | UNIVERS | 2-2 |
77 BAGHERIA | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Babil junior | Albo Atomico | 2-0 |
Caipiroska | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-0 |
Fantabari | Gold Team | 0-1 |
Atletico Viole | Limbara | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Csko Mosca | Atletico Viole | 1-1 |
Limbara | Caipiroska | 2-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Babil junior | 0-1 |
UNIVERS | 77 BAGHERIA | 1-1 |
Albo Atomico | Gold Team | 2-0 |
Paperinik | Fantabari | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Fantabari | UNIVERS | 0-2 |
Albo Atomico | Paperinik | 3-0 |
Atletico Viole | Caipiroska | 0-1 |
Gold Team | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-2 |
77 BAGHERIA | Csko Mosca | 2-3 |
Babil junior | Limbara | 2-1 |
|
|
|