GIORNATA 1 |
Lombotiv Moska | Ercolandia | 1-1 |
Panatinoikos | Nacion Fedelin | 1-2 |
Macister Utd | Sparta Pippo | 2-2 |
Ss Ww | BorussiaEmilio | 0-3 |
Fenerbachi | Benfica | 2-0 |
Nacion Fedelin | Ercolandia | 1-2 |
Panatinoikos | *RIPOSO* | |
Benfica | Ss Ww | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Panatinoikos | Lombotiv Moska | 2-0 |
Ercolandia | Macister Utd | 0-0 |
Nacion Fedelin | Ss Ww | 0-1 |
Sparta Pippo | Fenerbachi | 1-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Benfica | 0-1 |
Panatinoikos | Nacion Fedelin | 2-1 |
Ercolandia | Benfica | 0-2 |
*RIPOSO* | Ss Ww | |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Lombotiv Moska | Macister Utd | 0-0 |
Ss Ww | Panatinoikos | 0-0 |
Fenerbachi | Ercolandia | 1-0 |
Benfica | Nacion Fedelin | 1-1 |
BorussiaEmilio | Sparta Pippo | 2-2 |
Nacion Fedelin | Benfica | 2-0 |
Ss Ww | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
*RIPOSO* | Ercolandia | |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Ss Ww | Lombotiv Moska | 1-2 |
Macister Utd | Fenerbachi | 2-1 |
Panatinoikos | Benfica | 1-1 |
Ercolandia | BorussiaEmilio | 1-2 |
Nacion Fedelin | Sparta Pippo | 1-1 |
Ss Ww | Nacion Fedelin | 1-2 |
Benfica | *RIPOSO* | |
Panatinoikos | Ercolandia | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Lombotiv Moska | Fenerbachi | 0-0 |
Benfica | Ss Ww | 3-1 |
BorussiaEmilio | Macister Utd | 1-2 |
Sparta Pippo | Panatinoikos | 0-0 |
Nacion Fedelin | Ercolandia | 4-2 |
Nacion Fedelin | *RIPOSO* | |
Ercolandia | Ss Ww | 2-0 |
Panatinoikos | Benfica | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Benfica | Lombotiv Moska | 2-2 |
Fenerbachi | BorussiaEmilio | 1-0 |
Ss Ww | Sparta Pippo | 2-1 |
Macister Utd | Nacion Fedelin | 3-1 |
Panatinoikos | Ercolandia | 2-2 |
Ercolandia | Nacion Fedelin | 0-2 |
*RIPOSO* | Panatinoikos | |
Ss Ww | Benfica | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Lombotiv Moska | BorussiaEmilio | 2-0 |
Sparta Pippo | Benfica | 0-1 |
Nacion Fedelin | Fenerbachi | 0-1 |
Ercolandia | Ss Ww | 4-2 |
Panatinoikos | Macister Utd | 1-1 |
Nacion Fedelin | Panatinoikos | 3-1 |
Benfica | Ercolandia | 1-1 |
Ss Ww | *RIPOSO* | |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Sparta Pippo | Lombotiv Moska | 2-1 |
BorussiaEmilio | Nacion Fedelin | 1-0 |
Benfica | Ercolandia | 2-1 |
Fenerbachi | Panatinoikos | 1-2 |
Ss Ww | Macister Utd | 1-1 |
Benfica | Nacion Fedelin | 2-1 |
Panatinoikos | Ss Ww | 2-0 |
Ercolandia | *RIPOSO* | |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Lombotiv Moska | Nacion Fedelin | 1-1 |
Ercolandia | Sparta Pippo | 3-1 |
Panatinoikos | BorussiaEmilio | 1-2 |
Macister Utd | Benfica | 3-3 |
Ss Ww | Fenerbachi | 2-0 |
Nacion Fedelin | Ss Ww | 2-1 |
*RIPOSO* | Benfica | |
Ercolandia | Panatinoikos | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Ercolandia | Lombotiv Moska | 1-2 |
Nacion Fedelin | Panatinoikos | 1-2 |
Sparta Pippo | Macister Utd | 3-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Ss Ww | 0-2 |
Benfica | Fenerbachi | 2-0 |
*RIPOSO* | Nacion Fedelin | |
Ss Ww | Ercolandia | 0-1 |
Benfica | Panatinoikos | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Lombotiv Moska | Panatinoikos | 0-1 |
Macister Utd | Ercolandia | 3-1 |
Ss Ww | Nacion Fedelin | 1-1 |
Fenerbachi | Sparta Pippo | 3-2 |
Benfica | BorussiaEmilio | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Macister Utd | Lombotiv Moska | 1-2 |
Panatinoikos | Ss Ww | 1-0 |
Ercolandia | Fenerbachi | 2-0 |
Nacion Fedelin | Benfica | 3-0 |
Sparta Pippo | BorussiaEmilio | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Lombotiv Moska | Ss Ww | 2-2 |
Fenerbachi | Macister Utd | 0-0 |
Benfica | Panatinoikos | 2-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Ercolandia | 2-2 |
Sparta Pippo | Nacion Fedelin | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Fenerbachi | Lombotiv Moska | 2-0 |
Ss Ww | Benfica | 2-1 |
Macister Utd | BorussiaEmilio | 1-0 |
Panatinoikos | Sparta Pippo | 4-1 |
Ercolandia | Nacion Fedelin | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Lombotiv Moska | Benfica | 1-1 |
BorussiaEmilio | Fenerbachi | 3-2 |
Sparta Pippo | Ss Ww | 2-1 |
Nacion Fedelin | Macister Utd | 2-1 |
Ercolandia | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
BorussiaEmilio | Lombotiv Moska | 3-1 |
Benfica | Sparta Pippo | 1-1 |
Fenerbachi | Nacion Fedelin | 1-1 |
Ss Ww | Ercolandia | 2-2 |
Macister Utd | Panatinoikos | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Lombotiv Moska | Sparta Pippo | 1-2 |
Nacion Fedelin | BorussiaEmilio | 1-0 |
Ercolandia | Benfica | 1-0 |
Panatinoikos | Fenerbachi | 0-1 |
Macister Utd | Ss Ww | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Nacion Fedelin | Lombotiv Moska | 1-2 |
Sparta Pippo | Ercolandia | 2-2 |
BorussiaEmilio | Panatinoikos | 1-2 |
Benfica | Macister Utd | 3-2 |
Fenerbachi | Ss Ww | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Lombotiv Moska | Ercolandia | 4-0 |
Panatinoikos | Nacion Fedelin | 2-1 |
Macister Utd | Sparta Pippo | 2-3 |
Ss Ww | BorussiaEmilio | 0-0 |
Fenerbachi | Benfica | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Panatinoikos | Lombotiv Moska | 2-0 |
Ercolandia | Macister Utd | 2-1 |
Nacion Fedelin | Ss Ww | 2-1 |
Sparta Pippo | Fenerbachi | 1-3 |
BorussiaEmilio | Benfica | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Lombotiv Moska | Macister Utd | 0-2 |
Ss Ww | Panatinoikos | 1-1 |
Fenerbachi | Ercolandia | 2-0 |
Benfica | Nacion Fedelin | 1-2 |
BorussiaEmilio | Sparta Pippo | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Ss Ww | Lombotiv Moska | 0-1 |
Macister Utd | Fenerbachi | 2-1 |
Panatinoikos | Benfica | 1-0 |
Ercolandia | BorussiaEmilio | 2-1 |
Nacion Fedelin | Sparta Pippo | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Lombotiv Moska | Fenerbachi | 1-1 |
Benfica | Ss Ww | 1-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Macister Utd | 3-2 |
Sparta Pippo | Panatinoikos | 1-0 |
Nacion Fedelin | Ercolandia | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Benfica | Lombotiv Moska | 1-1 |
Fenerbachi | BorussiaEmilio | 1-1 |
Ss Ww | Sparta Pippo | 1-0 |
Macister Utd | Nacion Fedelin | 3-3 |
Panatinoikos | Ercolandia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Lombotiv Moska | BorussiaEmilio | 0-1 |
Sparta Pippo | Benfica | 1-2 |
Nacion Fedelin | Fenerbachi | 1-1 |
Ercolandia | Ss Ww | 1-0 |
Panatinoikos | Macister Utd | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Sparta Pippo | Lombotiv Moska | 0-3 |
BorussiaEmilio | Nacion Fedelin | 3-1 |
Benfica | Ercolandia | 1-0 |
Fenerbachi | Panatinoikos | 1-0 |
Ss Ww | Macister Utd | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Lombotiv Moska | Nacion Fedelin | 2-3 |
Ercolandia | Sparta Pippo | 1-4 |
Panatinoikos | BorussiaEmilio | 2-1 |
Macister Utd | Benfica | 0-3 |
Ss Ww | Fenerbachi | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Ercolandia | Lombotiv Moska | 0-3 |
Nacion Fedelin | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
Sparta Pippo | Macister Utd | 4-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Ss Ww | 2-0 |
Benfica | Fenerbachi | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Lombotiv Moska | Panatinoikos | 1-1 |
Macister Utd | Ercolandia | 3-1 |
Ss Ww | Nacion Fedelin | 2-2 |
Fenerbachi | Sparta Pippo | 0-2 |
Benfica | BorussiaEmilio | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Macister Utd | Lombotiv Moska | 0-1 |
Panatinoikos | Ss Ww | 2-0 |
Ercolandia | Fenerbachi | 1-1 |
Nacion Fedelin | Benfica | 1-0 |
Sparta Pippo | BorussiaEmilio | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Lombotiv Moska | Ss Ww | 3-1 |
Fenerbachi | Macister Utd | 1-1 |
Benfica | Panatinoikos | 3-1 |
BorussiaEmilio | Ercolandia | 2-1 |
Sparta Pippo | Nacion Fedelin | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Fenerbachi | Lombotiv Moska | 1-3 |
Ss Ww | Benfica | 3-1 |
Macister Utd | BorussiaEmilio | 1-0 |
Panatinoikos | Sparta Pippo | 1-1 |
Ercolandia | Nacion Fedelin | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Lombotiv Moska | Benfica | 2-1 |
BorussiaEmilio | Fenerbachi | 1-1 |
Sparta Pippo | Ss Ww | 2-5 |
Nacion Fedelin | Macister Utd | 3-2 |
Ercolandia | Panatinoikos | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
BorussiaEmilio | Lombotiv Moska | 2-1 |
Benfica | Sparta Pippo | 1-1 |
Fenerbachi | Nacion Fedelin | 1-2 |
Ss Ww | Ercolandia | 0-0 |
Macister Utd | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Lombotiv Moska | Sparta Pippo | 1-1 |
Nacion Fedelin | BorussiaEmilio | 0-1 |
Ercolandia | Benfica | 3-2 |
Panatinoikos | Fenerbachi | 0-1 |
Macister Utd | Ss Ww | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Nacion Fedelin | Lombotiv Moska | 1-3 |
Sparta Pippo | Ercolandia | 1-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
Benfica | Macister Utd | 1-0 |
Fenerbachi | Ss Ww | 4-1 |
|
|