GIORNATA 1 |
ICHNUSA | Highlanders | 3-2 |
Hertha Mpone | Fanta Potenza | 3-4 |
Bolognese | Internazionale | 3-4 |
Hellas | Skarks | 5-3 |
Bondone Calcio | Eagle | 3-3 |
Fanta Aurora | Zappadoria | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Hertha Mpone | ICHNUSA | 0-6 |
Highlanders | Bolognese | 4-2 |
Fanta Potenza | Hellas | 4-3 |
Internazionale | Bondone Calcio | 2-0 |
Skarks | Fanta Aurora | 2-4 |
Eagle | Zappadoria | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
ICHNUSA | Bolognese | 3-2 |
Hellas | Hertha Mpone | 3-0 |
Bondone Calcio | Highlanders | 3-3 |
Fanta Aurora | Fanta Potenza | 1-1 |
Zappadoria | Internazionale | 4-4 |
Eagle | Skarks | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Hellas | ICHNUSA | 2-2 |
Bolognese | Bondone Calcio | 2-0 |
Hertha Mpone | Fanta Aurora | 2-1 |
Highlanders | Zappadoria | 1-2 |
Fanta Potenza | Eagle | 2-2 |
Internazionale | Skarks | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
ICHNUSA | Bondone Calcio | 2-2 |
Fanta Aurora | Hellas | 3-4 |
Zappadoria | Bolognese | 0-2 |
Eagle | Hertha Mpone | 1-0 |
Skarks | Highlanders | 2-1 |
Internazionale | Fanta Potenza | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Fanta Aurora | ICHNUSA | 3-1 |
Bondone Calcio | Zappadoria | 1-2 |
Hellas | Eagle | 1-1 |
Bolognese | Skarks | 1-1 |
Hertha Mpone | Internazionale | 2-2 |
Highlanders | Fanta Potenza | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
ICHNUSA | Zappadoria | 1-3 |
Eagle | Fanta Aurora | 0-0 |
Skarks | Bondone Calcio | 0-1 |
Internazionale | Hellas | 1-0 |
Fanta Potenza | Bolognese | 2-0 |
Highlanders | Hertha Mpone | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Eagle | ICHNUSA | 2-3 |
Zappadoria | Skarks | 1-0 |
Fanta Aurora | Internazionale | 2-2 |
Bondone Calcio | Fanta Potenza | 1-1 |
Hellas | Highlanders | 1-3 |
Bolognese | Hertha Mpone | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
ICHNUSA | Skarks | 3-3 |
Internazionale | Eagle | 3-2 |
Fanta Potenza | Zappadoria | 3-2 |
Highlanders | Fanta Aurora | 1-0 |
Hertha Mpone | Bondone Calcio | 0-3 |
Bolognese | Hellas | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Internazionale | ICHNUSA | 3-4 |
Skarks | Fanta Potenza | 3-6 |
Eagle | Highlanders | 4-1 |
Zappadoria | Hertha Mpone | 3-0 |
Fanta Aurora | Bolognese | 1-3 |
Bondone Calcio | Hellas | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
ICHNUSA | Fanta Potenza | 1-2 |
Highlanders | Internazionale | 0-4 |
Hertha Mpone | Skarks | 1-1 |
Bolognese | Eagle | 2-2 |
Hellas | Zappadoria | 2-3 |
Bondone Calcio | Fanta Aurora | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Highlanders | ICHNUSA | 0-5 |
Fanta Potenza | Hertha Mpone | 5-4 |
Internazionale | Bolognese | 4-3 |
Skarks | Hellas | 1-2 |
Eagle | Bondone Calcio | 3-1 |
Zappadoria | Fanta Aurora | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
ICHNUSA | Hertha Mpone | 5-0 |
Bolognese | Highlanders | 4-0 |
Hellas | Fanta Potenza | 4-4 |
Bondone Calcio | Internazionale | 3-4 |
Fanta Aurora | Skarks | 5-3 |
Zappadoria | Eagle | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Bolognese | ICHNUSA | 0-5 |
Hertha Mpone | Hellas | 5-0 |
Highlanders | Bondone Calcio | 0-1 |
Fanta Potenza | Fanta Aurora | 5-0 |
Internazionale | Zappadoria | 5-3 |
Skarks | Eagle | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
ICHNUSA | Hellas | 4-2 |
Bondone Calcio | Bolognese | 1-2 |
Fanta Aurora | Hertha Mpone | 3-3 |
Zappadoria | Highlanders | 2-0 |
Eagle | Fanta Potenza | 4-3 |
Skarks | Internazionale | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Bondone Calcio | ICHNUSA | 0-1 |
Hellas | Fanta Aurora | 2-1 |
Bolognese | Zappadoria | 1-1 |
Hertha Mpone | Eagle | 1-2 |
Highlanders | Skarks | 0-4 |
Fanta Potenza | Internazionale | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
ICHNUSA | Fanta Aurora | 1-2 |
Zappadoria | Bondone Calcio | 0-0 |
Eagle | Hellas | 3-1 |
Skarks | Bolognese | 1-0 |
Internazionale | Hertha Mpone | 1-2 |
Fanta Potenza | Highlanders | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Zappadoria | ICHNUSA | 2-3 |
Fanta Aurora | Eagle | 3-3 |
Bondone Calcio | Skarks | 1-2 |
Hellas | Internazionale | 3-3 |
Bolognese | Fanta Potenza | 3-3 |
Hertha Mpone | Highlanders | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
ICHNUSA | Eagle | 1-3 |
Skarks | Zappadoria | 4-5 |
Internazionale | Fanta Aurora | 2-0 |
Fanta Potenza | Bondone Calcio | 1-3 |
Highlanders | Hellas | 0-6 |
Hertha Mpone | Bolognese | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Skarks | ICHNUSA | 0-1 |
Eagle | Internazionale | 4-1 |
Zappadoria | Fanta Potenza | 3-3 |
Fanta Aurora | Highlanders | 2-0 |
Bondone Calcio | Hertha Mpone | 0-1 |
Hellas | Bolognese | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
ICHNUSA | Internazionale | 2-2 |
Fanta Potenza | Skarks | 2-2 |
Highlanders | Eagle | 0-1 |
Hertha Mpone | Zappadoria | 2-0 |
Bolognese | Fanta Aurora | 0-0 |
Hellas | Bondone Calcio | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Fanta Potenza | ICHNUSA | 2-2 |
Internazionale | Highlanders | 2-0 |
Skarks | Hertha Mpone | 3-1 |
Eagle | Bolognese | 1-2 |
Zappadoria | Hellas | 3-3 |
Fanta Aurora | Bondone Calcio | 3-3 |
|
|