GIORNATA 1 |
I leoni mtb | Havana Club | 1-3 |
FC Evolux Eco | Salnto | 1-1 |
Black Stars | Gigino Team | 0-1 |
AS Peschiera | Albo Atomico | 0-2 |
COSENZA | CSKO Mosca | 1-0 |
La Pulga FC | BOCA JUNIORS | 2-3 |
Albo Atomico | CSKO Mosca | 1-2 |
*RIPOSO* | BOCA JUNIORS | |
Gigino Team | La Pulga FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
FC Evolux Eco | I leoni mtb | 3-0 |
Havana Club | Black Stars | 2-3 |
Salnto | AS Peschiera | 2-2 |
Gigino Team | COSENZA | 1-2 |
Albo Atomico | La Pulga FC | 5-4 |
CSKO Mosca | BOCA JUNIORS | 1-2 |
*RIPOSO* | Albo Atomico | |
CSKO Mosca | Gigino Team | 0-0 |
BOCA JUNIORS | La Pulga FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
I leoni mtb | Black Stars | 3-1 |
AS Peschiera | FC Evolux Eco | 2-1 |
COSENZA | Havana Club | 2-1 |
La Pulga FC | Salnto | 0-1 |
BOCA JUNIORS | Gigino Team | 4-2 |
CSKO Mosca | Albo Atomico | 0-2 |
Albo Atomico | Gigino Team | 1-1 |
La Pulga FC | *RIPOSO* | |
BOCA JUNIORS | CSKO Mosca | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
AS Peschiera | I leoni mtb | 0-0 |
Black Stars | COSENZA | 2-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | La Pulga FC | 0-1 |
Havana Club | BOCA JUNIORS | 0-5 |
Salnto | CSKO Mosca | 2-1 |
Gigino Team | Albo Atomico | 0-2 |
La Pulga FC | Albo Atomico | 1-0 |
Gigino Team | BOCA JUNIORS | 1-0 |
*RIPOSO* | CSKO Mosca | |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
I leoni mtb | COSENZA | 0-1 |
La Pulga FC | AS Peschiera | 2-1 |
BOCA JUNIORS | Black Stars | 2-2 |
CSKO Mosca | FC Evolux Eco | 2-1 |
Albo Atomico | Havana Club | 2-1 |
Gigino Team | Salnto | 0-0 |
Albo Atomico | BOCA JUNIORS | 1-0 |
CSKO Mosca | La Pulga FC | 1-0 |
*RIPOSO* | Gigino Team | |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
La Pulga FC | I leoni mtb | 1-2 |
COSENZA | BOCA JUNIORS | 1-4 |
AS Peschiera | CSKO Mosca | 1-0 |
Black Stars | Albo Atomico | 0-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | Gigino Team | 2-0 |
Havana Club | Salnto | 1-3 |
CSKO Mosca | Albo Atomico | 1-0 |
BOCA JUNIORS | *RIPOSO* | |
La Pulga FC | Gigino Team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
I leoni mtb | BOCA JUNIORS | 1-2 |
CSKO Mosca | La Pulga FC | 0-1 |
Albo Atomico | COSENZA | 1-5 |
Gigino Team | AS Peschiera | 2-0 |
Salnto | Black Stars | 1-0 |
Havana Club | FC Evolux Eco | 1-0 |
Albo Atomico | *RIPOSO* | |
Gigino Team | CSKO Mosca | 0-1 |
La Pulga FC | BOCA JUNIORS | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
CSKO Mosca | I leoni mtb | 1-3 |
BOCA JUNIORS | Albo Atomico | 2-3 |
La Pulga FC | Gigino Team | 0-0 |
COSENZA | Salnto | 2-0 |
AS Peschiera | Havana Club | 1-2 |
Black Stars | FC Evolux Eco | 3-0 |
Gigino Team | Albo Atomico | 0-1 |
*RIPOSO* | La Pulga FC | |
CSKO Mosca | BOCA JUNIORS | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
I leoni mtb | Albo Atomico | 1-0 |
Gigino Team | CSKO Mosca | 0-0 |
Salnto | BOCA JUNIORS | 2-1 |
Havana Club | La Pulga FC | 2-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | COSENZA | 0-2 |
Black Stars | AS Peschiera | 0-0 |
Albo Atomico | La Pulga FC | 1-1 |
BOCA JUNIORS | Gigino Team | 1-0 |
CSKO Mosca | *RIPOSO* | |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Gigino Team | I leoni mtb | 4-1 |
Albo Atomico | Salnto | 2-2 |
CSKO Mosca | Havana Club | 1-0 |
BOCA JUNIORS | FC Evolux Eco | 1-1 |
La Pulga FC | Black Stars | 0-0 |
COSENZA | AS Peschiera | 3-1 |
BOCA JUNIORS | Albo Atomico | 2-0 |
La Pulga FC | CSKO Mosca | 1-2 |
Gigino Team | *RIPOSO* | |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
I leoni mtb | Salnto | 2-1 |
Havana Club | Gigino Team | 4-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | Albo Atomico | 0-3 |
Black Stars | CSKO Mosca | 0-0 |
AS Peschiera | BOCA JUNIORS | 1-4 |
COSENZA | La Pulga FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Havana Club | I leoni mtb | 0-3 |
Salnto | FC Evolux Eco | 0-0 |
Gigino Team | Black Stars | 0-2 |
Albo Atomico | AS Peschiera | 3-0 |
CSKO Mosca | COSENZA | 0-1 |
BOCA JUNIORS | La Pulga FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
I leoni mtb | FC Evolux Eco | 1-0 |
Black Stars | Havana Club | 1-1 |
AS Peschiera | Salnto | 3-0 |
COSENZA | Gigino Team | 2-1 |
La Pulga FC | Albo Atomico | 0-2 |
BOCA JUNIORS | CSKO Mosca | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Black Stars | I leoni mtb | 0-2 |
FC Evolux Eco | AS Peschiera | 0-1 |
Havana Club | COSENZA | 1-2 |
Salnto | La Pulga FC | 2-1 |
Gigino Team | BOCA JUNIORS | 1-2 |
Albo Atomico | CSKO Mosca | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
I leoni mtb | AS Peschiera | 3-2 |
COSENZA | Black Stars | 3-0 |
La Pulga FC | FC Evolux Eco | 4-1 |
BOCA JUNIORS | Havana Club | 0-3 |
CSKO Mosca | Salnto | 0-1 |
Albo Atomico | Gigino Team | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
COSENZA | I leoni mtb | 1-1 |
AS Peschiera | La Pulga FC | 0-0 |
Black Stars | BOCA JUNIORS | 4-2 |
FC Evolux Eco | CSKO Mosca | 0-1 |
Havana Club | Albo Atomico | 1-2 |
Salnto | Gigino Team | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
I leoni mtb | La Pulga FC | 2-1 |
BOCA JUNIORS | COSENZA | 1-1 |
CSKO Mosca | AS Peschiera | 1-2 |
Albo Atomico | Black Stars | 2-1 |
Gigino Team | FC Evolux Eco | 0-0 |
Salnto | Havana Club | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
BOCA JUNIORS | I leoni mtb | 1-1 |
La Pulga FC | CSKO Mosca | 1-3 |
COSENZA | Albo Atomico | 0-0 |
AS Peschiera | Gigino Team | 0-1 |
Black Stars | Salnto | 1-3 |
FC Evolux Eco | Havana Club | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
I leoni mtb | CSKO Mosca | 6-0 |
Albo Atomico | BOCA JUNIORS | 0-3 |
Gigino Team | La Pulga FC | 1-0 |
Salnto | COSENZA | 1-5 |
Havana Club | AS Peschiera | 1-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | Black Stars | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Albo Atomico | I leoni mtb | 1-2 |
CSKO Mosca | Gigino Team | 2-0 |
BOCA JUNIORS | Salnto | 2-1 |
La Pulga FC | Havana Club | 2-0 |
COSENZA | FC Evolux Eco | 1-0 |
AS Peschiera | Black Stars | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
I leoni mtb | Gigino Team | 1-0 |
Salnto | Albo Atomico | 1-2 |
Havana Club | CSKO Mosca | 0-2 |
FC Evolux Eco | BOCA JUNIORS | 0-2 |
Black Stars | La Pulga FC | 0-1 |
AS Peschiera | COSENZA | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Salnto | I leoni mtb | 1-2 |
Gigino Team | Havana Club | 1-0 |
Albo Atomico | FC Evolux Eco | 1-0 |
CSKO Mosca | Black Stars | 1-1 |
BOCA JUNIORS | AS Peschiera | 1-1 |
La Pulga FC | COSENZA | 3-2 |
|
|