INTEGRATIONLEAGUE
Stagione 2022/23
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
Folgore | Errebi Fc | 1-2 |
como | Internazionale | 2-2 |
Cheyenne | Massimo131 | 0-3 |
atl bau bau | VIRTUS VENEZIA | 0-2 |
Tancio Team | FANTA POTENZA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
como | Folgore | 3-1 |
Errebi Fc | Cheyenne | 0-1 |
Internazionale | atl bau bau | 4-2 |
Massimo131 | Tancio Team | 3-2 |
VIRTUS VENEZIA | FANTA POTENZA | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Folgore | Cheyenne | 1-2 |
atl bau bau | como | 1-2 |
Tancio Team | Errebi Fc | 3-0 |
FANTA POTENZA | Internazionale | 2-1 |
VIRTUS VENEZIA | Massimo131 | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
atl bau bau | Folgore | 0-1 |
Cheyenne | Tancio Team | 0-1 |
como | FANTA POTENZA | 1-4 |
Errebi Fc | VIRTUS VENEZIA | 0-1 |
Internazionale | Massimo131 | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Folgore | Tancio Team | 2-3 |
FANTA POTENZA | atl bau bau | 2-2 |
VIRTUS VENEZIA | Cheyenne | 1-1 |
Massimo131 | como | 2-2 |
Internazionale | Errebi Fc | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FANTA POTENZA | Folgore | 2-1 |
Tancio Team | VIRTUS VENEZIA | 2-0 |
atl bau bau | Massimo131 | 1-2 |
Cheyenne | Internazionale | 0-0 |
como | Errebi Fc | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Folgore | VIRTUS VENEZIA | 2-2 |
Massimo131 | FANTA POTENZA | 2-0 |
Internazionale | Tancio Team | 3-3 |
Errebi Fc | atl bau bau | 0-0 |
como | Cheyenne | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Massimo131 | Folgore | 4-4 |
VIRTUS VENEZIA | Internazionale | 3-5 |
FANTA POTENZA | Errebi Fc | 2-0 |
Tancio Team | como | 2-3 |
atl bau bau | Cheyenne | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Folgore | Internazionale | 2-1 |
Errebi Fc | Massimo131 | 0-1 |
como | VIRTUS VENEZIA | 2-1 |
Cheyenne | FANTA POTENZA | 1-1 |
atl bau bau | Tancio Team | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Errebi Fc | Folgore | 0-1 |
Internazionale | como | 4-2 |
Massimo131 | Cheyenne | 2-0 |
VIRTUS VENEZIA | atl bau bau | 0-1 |
FANTA POTENZA | Tancio Team | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Folgore | como | 0-2 |
Cheyenne | Errebi Fc | 0-0 |
atl bau bau | Internazionale | 1-3 |
Tancio Team | Massimo131 | 0-0 |
FANTA POTENZA | VIRTUS VENEZIA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Cheyenne | Folgore | 0-0 |
como | atl bau bau | 4-3 |
Errebi Fc | Tancio Team | 0-2 |
Internazionale | FANTA POTENZA | 2-1 |
Massimo131 | VIRTUS VENEZIA | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Folgore | atl bau bau | 0-1 |
Tancio Team | Cheyenne | 1-0 |
FANTA POTENZA | como | 3-4 |
VIRTUS VENEZIA | Errebi Fc | 2-0 |
Massimo131 | Internazionale | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Tancio Team | Folgore | 1-2 |
atl bau bau | FANTA POTENZA | 1-4 |
Cheyenne | VIRTUS VENEZIA | 0-2 |
como | Massimo131 | 2-2 |
Errebi Fc | Internazionale | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Folgore | FANTA POTENZA | 2-3 |
VIRTUS VENEZIA | Tancio Team | 1-3 |
Massimo131 | atl bau bau | 2-2 |
Internazionale | Cheyenne | 2-0 |
Errebi Fc | como | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
VIRTUS VENEZIA | Folgore | 0-1 |
FANTA POTENZA | Massimo131 | 1-2 |
Tancio Team | Internazionale | 2-1 |
atl bau bau | Errebi Fc | 1-0 |
Cheyenne | como | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Folgore | Massimo131 | 4-3 |
Internazionale | VIRTUS VENEZIA | 2-2 |
Errebi Fc | FANTA POTENZA | 0-1 |
como | Tancio Team | 4-3 |
Cheyenne | atl bau bau | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Internazionale | Folgore | 4-1 |
Massimo131 | Errebi Fc | 3-0 |
VIRTUS VENEZIA | como | 3-0 |
FANTA POTENZA | Cheyenne | 3-0 |
Tancio Team | atl bau bau | 2-0 |
|
|