GIORNATA 1 |
AC Ojoni | SS Tica | 1-0 |
Santorossonera | Real Colizzati | 1-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | Avellino 1912 | 2-2 |
Marekiaro11 | PartizanDegrad | 2-2 |
ParisSanGennar | Simba | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Santorossonera | AC Ojoni | 2-1 |
SS Tica | ASD Gianvitese | 0-2 |
Real Colizzati | Marekiaro11 | 1-1 |
Avellino 1912 | ParisSanGennar | 1-2 |
PartizanDegrad | Simba | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AC Ojoni | ASD Gianvitese | 1-2 |
Marekiaro11 | Santorossonera | 0-0 |
ParisSanGennar | SS Tica | 2-0 |
Simba | Real Colizzati | 1-1 |
PartizanDegrad | Avellino 1912 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Marekiaro11 | AC Ojoni | 3-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | ParisSanGennar | 2-0 |
Santorossonera | Simba | 2-1 |
SS Tica | PartizanDegrad | 2-1 |
Real Colizzati | Avellino 1912 | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AC Ojoni | ParisSanGennar | 1-1 |
Simba | Marekiaro11 | 2-1 |
PartizanDegrad | ASD Gianvitese | 1-2 |
Avellino 1912 | Santorossonera | 3-0 |
Real Colizzati | SS Tica | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Simba | AC Ojoni | 2-2 |
ParisSanGennar | PartizanDegrad | 1-1 |
Marekiaro11 | Avellino 1912 | 1-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | Real Colizzati | 2-2 |
Santorossonera | SS Tica | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
AC Ojoni | PartizanDegrad | 2-0 |
Avellino 1912 | Simba | 3-0 |
Real Colizzati | ParisSanGennar | 1-3 |
SS Tica | Marekiaro11 | 2-0 |
Santorossonera | ASD Gianvitese | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Avellino 1912 | AC Ojoni | 1-3 |
PartizanDegrad | Real Colizzati | 0-2 |
Simba | SS Tica | 3-0 |
ParisSanGennar | Santorossonera | 2-1 |
Marekiaro11 | ASD Gianvitese | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
AC Ojoni | Real Colizzati | 2-3 |
SS Tica | Avellino 1912 | 1-2 |
Santorossonera | PartizanDegrad | 1-2 |
ASD Gianvitese | Simba | 1-1 |
Marekiaro11 | ParisSanGennar | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
SS Tica | AC Ojoni | 4-0 |
Real Colizzati | Santorossonera | 1-1 |
Avellino 1912 | ASD Gianvitese | 0-2 |
PartizanDegrad | Marekiaro11 | 0-1 |
Simba | ParisSanGennar | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
AC Ojoni | Santorossonera | 1-2 |
ASD Gianvitese | SS Tica | 1-4 |
Marekiaro11 | Real Colizzati | 2-0 |
ParisSanGennar | Avellino 1912 | 0-3 |
Simba | PartizanDegrad | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
ASD Gianvitese | AC Ojoni | 1-0 |
Santorossonera | Marekiaro11 | 1-1 |
SS Tica | ParisSanGennar | 2-0 |
Real Colizzati | Simba | 4-3 |
Avellino 1912 | PartizanDegrad | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
AC Ojoni | Marekiaro11 | 1-0 |
ParisSanGennar | ASD Gianvitese | 1-0 |
Simba | Santorossonera | 2-0 |
PartizanDegrad | SS Tica | 0-0 |
Avellino 1912 | Real Colizzati | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
ParisSanGennar | AC Ojoni | 1-1 |
Marekiaro11 | Simba | 2-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | PartizanDegrad | 0-1 |
Santorossonera | Avellino 1912 | 0-3 |
SS Tica | Real Colizzati | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
AC Ojoni | Simba | 3-1 |
PartizanDegrad | ParisSanGennar | 4-1 |
Avellino 1912 | Marekiaro11 | 3-1 |
Real Colizzati | ASD Gianvitese | 0-1 |
SS Tica | Santorossonera | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
PartizanDegrad | AC Ojoni | 2-2 |
Simba | Avellino 1912 | 1-1 |
ParisSanGennar | Real Colizzati | 1-3 |
Marekiaro11 | SS Tica | 2-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | Santorossonera | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
AC Ojoni | Avellino 1912 | 1-1 |
Real Colizzati | PartizanDegrad | 4-1 |
SS Tica | Simba | 1-1 |
Santorossonera | ParisSanGennar | 1-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | Marekiaro11 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Real Colizzati | AC Ojoni | 4-0 |
Avellino 1912 | SS Tica | 2-2 |
PartizanDegrad | Santorossonera | 0-1 |
Simba | ASD Gianvitese | 3-4 |
ParisSanGennar | Marekiaro11 | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AC Ojoni | SS Tica | 0-2 |
Santorossonera | Real Colizzati | 1-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | Avellino 1912 | 3-3 |
Marekiaro11 | PartizanDegrad | 1-0 |
ParisSanGennar | Simba | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Santorossonera | AC Ojoni | 3-0 |
SS Tica | ASD Gianvitese | 1-3 |
Real Colizzati | Marekiaro11 | 3-3 |
Avellino 1912 | ParisSanGennar | 1-0 |
PartizanDegrad | Simba | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
AC Ojoni | ASD Gianvitese | 1-1 |
Marekiaro11 | Santorossonera | 2-1 |
ParisSanGennar | SS Tica | 1-0 |
Simba | Real Colizzati | 2-2 |
PartizanDegrad | Avellino 1912 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Marekiaro11 | AC Ojoni | 2-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | ParisSanGennar | 2-2 |
Santorossonera | Simba | 2-0 |
SS Tica | PartizanDegrad | 2-1 |
Real Colizzati | Avellino 1912 | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
AC Ojoni | ParisSanGennar | 1-1 |
Simba | Marekiaro11 | 1-2 |
PartizanDegrad | ASD Gianvitese | 1-2 |
Avellino 1912 | Santorossonera | 3-1 |
Real Colizzati | SS Tica | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Simba | AC Ojoni | 2-0 |
ParisSanGennar | PartizanDegrad | 2-1 |
Marekiaro11 | Avellino 1912 | 4-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | Real Colizzati | 1-2 |
Santorossonera | SS Tica | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
AC Ojoni | PartizanDegrad | 1-2 |
Avellino 1912 | Simba | 3-1 |
Real Colizzati | ParisSanGennar | 3-1 |
SS Tica | Marekiaro11 | 2-2 |
Santorossonera | ASD Gianvitese | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Avellino 1912 | AC Ojoni | 1-0 |
PartizanDegrad | Real Colizzati | 4-2 |
Simba | SS Tica | 2-1 |
ParisSanGennar | Santorossonera | 3-2 |
Marekiaro11 | ASD Gianvitese | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
AC Ojoni | Real Colizzati | 0-1 |
SS Tica | Avellino 1912 | 2-1 |
Santorossonera | PartizanDegrad | 5-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | Simba | 1-0 |
Marekiaro11 | ParisSanGennar | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
SS Tica | AC Ojoni | 1-0 |
Real Colizzati | Santorossonera | 2-2 |
Avellino 1912 | ASD Gianvitese | 1-2 |
PartizanDegrad | Marekiaro11 | 2-1 |
Simba | ParisSanGennar | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
AC Ojoni | Santorossonera | 0-2 |
ASD Gianvitese | SS Tica | 3-1 |
Marekiaro11 | Real Colizzati | 0-3 |
ParisSanGennar | Avellino 1912 | 2-1 |
Simba | PartizanDegrad | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
ASD Gianvitese | AC Ojoni | 1-0 |
Santorossonera | Marekiaro11 | 3-0 |
SS Tica | ParisSanGennar | 1-2 |
Real Colizzati | Simba | 3-0 |
Avellino 1912 | PartizanDegrad | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
AC Ojoni | Marekiaro11 | 0-3 |
ParisSanGennar | ASD Gianvitese | 0-2 |
Simba | Santorossonera | 0-4 |
PartizanDegrad | SS Tica | 3-1 |
Avellino 1912 | Real Colizzati | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
ParisSanGennar | AC Ojoni | 1-0 |
Marekiaro11 | Simba | 3-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | PartizanDegrad | 1-1 |
Santorossonera | Avellino 1912 | 2-1 |
SS Tica | Real Colizzati | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
AC Ojoni | Simba | 1-2 |
PartizanDegrad | ParisSanGennar | 1-1 |
Avellino 1912 | Marekiaro11 | 2-3 |
Real Colizzati | ASD Gianvitese | 3-2 |
SS Tica | Santorossonera | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
PartizanDegrad | AC Ojoni | 2-0 |
Simba | Avellino 1912 | 1-1 |
ParisSanGennar | Real Colizzati | 2-1 |
Marekiaro11 | SS Tica | 2-2 |
ASD Gianvitese | Santorossonera | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
AC Ojoni | Avellino 1912 | 1-4 |
Real Colizzati | PartizanDegrad | 2-0 |
SS Tica | Simba | 1-0 |
Santorossonera | ParisSanGennar | 1-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | Marekiaro11 | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Real Colizzati | AC Ojoni | 0-1 |
Avellino 1912 | SS Tica | 1-0 |
PartizanDegrad | Santorossonera | 0-0 |
Simba | ASD Gianvitese | 1-2 |
ParisSanGennar | Marekiaro11 | 1-1 |
|
|