GIORNATA 1 |
PARMA | BOLOGNA | 3-2 |
BRESCIA | SASSUOLO | 3-2 |
MILAN | VERONA | 1-4 |
FROSINONE | SALERNITANA | 2-5 |
CROTONE | BARI | 4-0 |
PESCARA | LAZIO | 2-3 |
PERUGIA | NAPOLI | 4-4 |
FIORENTINA | ROMA | 3-1 |
ATALANTA | CITTADELLA | 2-2 |
CREMONESE | SPAL | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
VERONA | CROTONE | 6-4 |
CITTADELLA | MILAN | 2-2 |
SALERNITANA | PESCARA | 5-4 |
SASSUOLO | PARMA | 1-5 |
SPAL | FIORENTINA | 4-6 |
BOLOGNA | BRESCIA | 5-7 |
BARI | FROSINONE | 6-4 |
NAPOLI | ATALANTA | 6-2 |
LAZIO | CREMONESE | 4-6 |
ROMA | PERUGIA | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
PARMA | SALERNITANA | 1-2 |
BRESCIA | SPAL | 7-2 |
MILAN | LAZIO | 3-7 |
FROSINONE | ROMA | 6-2 |
CROTONE | NAPOLI | 4-2 |
PESCARA | CITTADELLA | 6-3 |
PERUGIA | VERONA | 5-5 |
FIORENTINA | BARI | 3-6 |
ATALANTA | BOLOGNA | 5-1 |
CREMONESE | SASSUOLO | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
VERONA | ATALANTA | 8-6 |
CITTADELLA | CREMONESE | 4-6 |
SALERNITANA | PERUGIA | 3-6 |
SASSUOLO | PESCARA | 5-3 |
SPAL | CROTONE | 4-2 |
BOLOGNA | MILAN | 4-5 |
BARI | PARMA | 3-3 |
NAPOLI | FROSINONE | 4-5 |
LAZIO | FIORENTINA | 4-3 |
ROMA | BRESCIA | 3-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
PARMA | SPAL | 3-3 |
MILAN | BRESCIA | 1-2 |
FROSINONE | BOLOGNA | 2-3 |
NAPOLI | LAZIO | 3-3 |
CROTONE | FIORENTINA | 2-2 |
PESCARA | VERONA | 3-2 |
PERUGIA | CITTADELLA | 2-3 |
ATALANTA | SALERNITANA | 1-2 |
CREMONESE | BARI | 4-2 |
ROMA | SASSUOLO | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
VERONA | PARMA | 3-0 |
BRESCIA | PERUGIA | 3-2 |
MILAN | CROTONE | 2-2 |
CITTADELLA | LAZIO | 4-3 |
SALERNITANA | ROMA | 0-3 |
SASSUOLO | NAPOLI | 1-1 |
SPAL | FROSINONE | 1-3 |
BOLOGNA | PESCARA | 1-2 |
BARI | ATALANTA | 4-4 |
FIORENTINA | CREMONESE | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
PARMA | MILAN | 2-1 |
FROSINONE | FIORENTINA | 3-1 |
BARI | VERONA | 2-3 |
NAPOLI | BOLOGNA | 1-0 |
CROTONE | SALERNITANA | 3-1 |
PERUGIA | SPAL | 3-1 |
ATALANTA | PESCARA | 3-2 |
CREMONESE | BRESCIA | 6-1 |
LAZIO | SASSUOLO | 1-2 |
ROMA | CITTADELLA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
VERONA | ROMA | 4-3 |
BRESCIA | LAZIO | 6-5 |
MILAN | PERUGIA | 1-4 |
FROSINONE | CREMONESE | 5-4 |
SASSUOLO | ATALANTA | 6-2 |
SPAL | NAPOLI | 4-4 |
BOLOGNA | SALERNITANA | 3-5 |
CROTONE | PARMA | 3-5 |
PESCARA | BARI | 6-2 |
FIORENTINA | CITTADELLA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
CITTADELLA | BOLOGNA | 3-2 |
SALERNITANA | SPAL | 1-0 |
SASSUOLO | FROSINONE | 2-3 |
BARI | BRESCIA | 3-4 |
NAPOLI | FIORENTINA | 2-0 |
PERUGIA | PARMA | 5-1 |
ATALANTA | MILAN | 3-2 |
CREMONESE | CROTONE | 1-2 |
LAZIO | VERONA | 3-3 |
ROMA | PESCARA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
PARMA | CREMONESE | 4-6 |
VERONA | NAPOLI | 6-5 |
BRESCIA | FROSINONE | 2-3 |
MILAN | BARI | 0-0 |
CITTADELLA | SALERNITANA | 3-5 |
SPAL | LAZIO | 2-3 |
BOLOGNA | ROMA | 5-3 |
CROTONE | ATALANTA | 3-2 |
PESCARA | PERUGIA | 2-3 |
FIORENTINA | SASSUOLO | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
BRESCIA | CROTONE | 3-3 |
FROSINONE | PARMA | 2-2 |
SALERNITANA | VERONA | 4-4 |
SASSUOLO | CITTADELLA | 5-4 |
BARI | SPAL | 2-1 |
NAPOLI | PESCARA | 4-3 |
PERUGIA | FIORENTINA | 3-4 |
ATALANTA | ROMA | 3-3 |
CREMONESE | MILAN | 4-2 |
LAZIO | BOLOGNA | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
PARMA | BRESCIA | 1-0 |
MILAN | SALERNITANA | 1-1 |
CITTADELLA | BARI | 1-2 |
SPAL | VERONA | 2-1 |
BOLOGNA | SASSUOLO | 1-2 |
CROTONE | LAZIO | 2-1 |
PESCARA | CREMONESE | 1-1 |
PERUGIA | FROSINONE | 1-0 |
FIORENTINA | ATALANTA | 1-0 |
ROMA | NAPOLI | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
PARMA | FIORENTINA | 2-2 |
VERONA | BOLOGNA | 5-3 |
BRESCIA | PESCARA | 4-4 |
FROSINONE | CROTONE | 4-2 |
SALERNITANA | SASSUOLO | 3-3 |
SPAL | MILAN | 2-3 |
BARI | ROMA | 1-3 |
NAPOLI | CITTADELLA | 2-4 |
CREMONESE | PERUGIA | 4-3 |
LAZIO | ATALANTA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
MILAN | FROSINONE | 1-2 |
CITTADELLA | VERONA | 1-3 |
SALERNITANA | NAPOLI | 3-3 |
SASSUOLO | SPAL | 3-2 |
BOLOGNA | BARI | 2-3 |
PESCARA | PARMA | 2-2 |
PERUGIA | CROTONE | 1-3 |
FIORENTINA | BRESCIA | 3-3 |
ATALANTA | CREMONESE | 1-4 |
ROMA | LAZIO | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
PARMA | ROMA | 3-3 |
VERONA | SASSUOLO | 8-6 |
BRESCIA | ATALANTA | 5-2 |
FROSINONE | PESCARA | 6-7 |
SPAL | BOLOGNA | 0-6 |
BARI | PERUGIA | 3-5 |
CROTONE | CITTADELLA | 6-3 |
FIORENTINA | MILAN | 3-1 |
CREMONESE | NAPOLI | 4-5 |
LAZIO | SALERNITANA | 7-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
VERONA | FIORENTINA | 1-0 |
CITTADELLA | FROSINONE | 2-0 |
SALERNITANA | BRESCIA | 0-0 |
SASSUOLO | CROTONE | 0-1 |
BOLOGNA | CREMONESE | 0-2 |
NAPOLI | PARMA | 2-2 |
PESCARA | MILAN | 1-1 |
ATALANTA | PERUGIA | 0-1 |
LAZIO | BARI | 1-0 |
ROMA | SPAL | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
PARMA | CITTADELLA | 4-0 |
BRESCIA | VERONA | 1-2 |
MILAN | NAPOLI | 0-0 |
FROSINONE | LAZIO | 3-0 |
SPAL | ATALANTA | 1-1 |
BARI | SALERNITANA | 1-3 |
CROTONE | BOLOGNA | 0-1 |
PERUGIA | SASSUOLO | 1-2 |
FIORENTINA | PESCARA | 1-1 |
CREMONESE | ROMA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
VERONA | FROSINONE | 0-1 |
CITTADELLA | SPAL | 1-0 |
SALERNITANA | CREMONESE | 0-0 |
SASSUOLO | BARI | 0-3 |
BOLOGNA | FIORENTINA | 0-0 |
NAPOLI | BRESCIA | 0-0 |
PESCARA | CROTONE | 0-1 |
ATALANTA | PARMA | 3-0 |
LAZIO | PERUGIA | 0-0 |
ROMA | MILAN | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
PARMA | LAZIO | 2-0 |
BRESCIA | CITTADELLA | 1-1 |
MILAN | SASSUOLO | 1-1 |
FROSINONE | ATALANTA | 0-0 |
SPAL | PESCARA | 1-0 |
BARI | NAPOLI | 0-0 |
CROTONE | ROMA | 0-0 |
PERUGIA | BOLOGNA | 1-0 |
FIORENTINA | SALERNITANA | 1-0 |
CREMONESE | VERONA | 1-1 |
|
|
|