TRADENUI
Stagione 2018/19
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
Livercool | Patathinaikos | 4-1 |
Glasgo Rangers | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-1 |
A DU BAI | Realcolizzati | 5-3 |
Angus FC | arrighiana | 0-4 |
Andana | Csko Mosca | 1-2 |
Stendard Liegi | AC TUA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Glasgo Rangers | Livercool | 2-2 |
Patathinaikos | A DU BAI | 1-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Angus FC | 2-0 |
Realcolizzati | Andana | 2-2 |
arrighiana | Stendard Liegi | 4-1 |
Csko Mosca | AC TUA | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Livercool | A DU BAI | 0-2 |
Angus FC | Glasgo Rangers | 1-0 |
Andana | Patathinaikos | 2-1 |
Stendard Liegi | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-2 |
AC TUA | Realcolizzati | 2-2 |
Csko Mosca | arrighiana | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Angus FC | Livercool | 2-0 |
A DU BAI | Andana | 1-4 |
Glasgo Rangers | Stendard Liegi | 0-0 |
Patathinaikos | AC TUA | 1-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Csko Mosca | 4-1 |
Realcolizzati | arrighiana | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Livercool | Andana | 1-1 |
Stendard Liegi | Angus FC | 3-1 |
AC TUA | A DU BAI | 0-0 |
Csko Mosca | Glasgo Rangers | 5-2 |
arrighiana | Patathinaikos | 0-0 |
Realcolizzati | Atleti SaLEnTo | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Stendard Liegi | Livercool | 1-1 |
Andana | AC TUA | 2-2 |
Angus FC | Csko Mosca | 7-1 |
A DU BAI | arrighiana | 2-1 |
Glasgo Rangers | Realcolizzati | 0-1 |
Patathinaikos | Atleti SaLEnTo | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Livercool | AC TUA | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | Stendard Liegi | 2-0 |
arrighiana | Andana | 0-2 |
Realcolizzati | Angus FC | 0-2 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | A DU BAI | 0-4 |
Patathinaikos | Glasgo Rangers | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Csko Mosca | Livercool | 0-2 |
AC TUA | arrighiana | 0-0 |
Stendard Liegi | Realcolizzati | 1-4 |
Andana | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-5 |
Angus FC | Patathinaikos | 0-0 |
A DU BAI | Glasgo Rangers | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Livercool | arrighiana | 0-0 |
Realcolizzati | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | AC TUA | 1-5 |
Patathinaikos | Stendard Liegi | 0-0 |
Glasgo Rangers | Andana | 1-1 |
A DU BAI | Angus FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Realcolizzati | Livercool | 0-1 |
arrighiana | Atleti SaLEnTo | 2-0 |
Csko Mosca | Patathinaikos | 3-0 |
AC TUA | Glasgo Rangers | 1-0 |
Stendard Liegi | A DU BAI | 2-2 |
Andana | Angus FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Livercool | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-1 |
Patathinaikos | Realcolizzati | 0-2 |
Glasgo Rangers | arrighiana | 0-0 |
A DU BAI | Csko Mosca | 1-2 |
Angus FC | AC TUA | 2-3 |
Andana | Stendard Liegi | 1-1 |
|
|
|