GIORNATA 1 |
maluma | Real Santiago | 2-1 |
Babil junior | Fantabari | 0-2 |
OLD FEARS | THE MASK77 | 2-1 |
Made in Sud | Paperinik | 1-1 |
SV Amsterdam | All Black | 1-0 |
NOVARA | THE WALL ex AA | 1-1 |
FC Darkwar | Tupamaros | 2-0 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | limbara | 0-0 |
menhir | ARSENAL | 1-0 |
Turris | Arbez | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
THE MASK77 | SV Amsterdam | 3-4 |
ARSENAL | OLD FEARS | 3-1 |
Paperinik | NOVARA | 2-2 |
Fantabari | maluma | 5-5 |
Arbez | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 2-0 |
Real Santiago | Babil junior | 1-1 |
All Black | Made in Sud | 4-1 |
Tupamaros | menhir | 3-2 |
THE WALL ex AA | Turris | 2-1 |
limbara | FC Darkwar | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
maluma | Paperinik | 3-0 |
Babil junior | Arbez | 0-0 |
OLD FEARS | THE WALL ex AA | 1-0 |
Made in Sud | limbara | 2-2 |
SV Amsterdam | Tupamaros | 0-1 |
NOVARA | ARSENAL | 1-1 |
FC Darkwar | THE MASK77 | 1-2 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | All Black | 1-1 |
menhir | Real Santiago | 1-1 |
Turris | Fantabari | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
THE MASK77 | menhir | 3-4 |
ARSENAL | Turris | 2-2 |
Paperinik | FC Darkwar | 1-2 |
Fantabari | NOVARA | 7-0 |
Arbez | SV Amsterdam | 5-4 |
Real Santiago | OLD FEARS | 1-1 |
All Black | maluma | 6-3 |
Tupamaros | Made in Sud | 3-2 |
THE WALL ex AA | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 4-1 |
limbara | Babil junior | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
maluma | Arbez | 0-0 |
OLD FEARS | Babil junior | 1-1 |
Made in Sud | Real Santiago | 1-0 |
Tupamaros | THE WALL ex AA | 1-0 |
SV Amsterdam | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 0-0 |
NOVARA | THE MASK77 | 2-0 |
FC Darkwar | ARSENAL | 1-0 |
menhir | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Turris | All Black | 2-0 |
limbara | Fantabari | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
THE MASK77 | maluma | 1-1 |
Babil junior | FC Darkwar | 2-1 |
OLD FEARS | SV Amsterdam | 3-1 |
ARSENAL | THE WALL ex AA | 1-3 |
Paperinik | limbara | 2-1 |
Fantabari | Tupamaros | 1-3 |
Arbez | Made in Sud | 2-0 |
Real Santiago | NOVARA | 1-0 |
All Black | menhir | 3-1 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | Turris | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
maluma | OLD FEARS | 1-2 |
Made in Sud | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 2-1 |
All Black | THE MASK77 | 1-1 |
Tupamaros | Real Santiago | 2-3 |
SV Amsterdam | Paperinik | 2-2 |
FC Darkwar | Arbez | 3-0 |
menhir | NOVARA | 3-3 |
Turris | Babil junior | 4-3 |
THE WALL ex AA | Fantabari | 2-1 |
limbara | ARSENAL | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
THE MASK77 | limbara | 2-1 |
Babil junior | THE WALL ex AA | 2-4 |
OLD FEARS | FC Darkwar | 3-4 |
Made in Sud | Turris | 1-3 |
Fantabari | menhir | 1-1 |
Arbez | Tupamaros | 3-3 |
Real Santiago | Paperinik | 0-2 |
SV Amsterdam | maluma | 5-2 |
NOVARA | All Black | 4-2 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | ARSENAL | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
ARSENAL | Real Santiago | 3-0 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 1-0 |
Fantabari | Made in Sud | 4-3 |
All Black | Babil junior | 2-1 |
Tupamaros | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 1-4 |
FC Darkwar | maluma | 4-1 |
menhir | OLD FEARS | 3-2 |
Turris | SV Amsterdam | 5-4 |
THE WALL ex AA | THE MASK77 | 3-3 |
limbara | NOVARA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
maluma | Turris | 3-3 |
THE MASK77 | Tupamaros | 3-1 |
Babil junior | Made in Sud | 2-1 |
OLD FEARS | All Black | 5-5 |
ARSENAL | Paperinik | 2-0 |
Arbez | THE WALL ex AA | 2-1 |
Real Santiago | limbara | 1-1 |
SV Amsterdam | menhir | 4-3 |
NOVARA | FC Darkwar | 4-2 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | Fantabari | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Babil junior | SV Amsterdam | 1-2 |
Made in Sud | maluma | 1-0 |
Paperinik | THE MASK77 | 2-3 |
Fantabari | ARSENAL | 3-1 |
All Black | Arbez | 1-1 |
Tupamaros | NOVARA | 0-0 |
FC Darkwar | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 2-0 |
menhir | limbara | 2-2 |
Turris | OLD FEARS | 0-1 |
THE WALL ex AA | Real Santiago | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
maluma | Babil junior | 2-2 |
OLD FEARS | Paperinik | 3-1 |
ARSENAL | All Black | 2-3 |
Arbez | THE MASK77 | 3-1 |
Real Santiago | Fantabari | 1-1 |
SV Amsterdam | THE WALL ex AA | 1-3 |
NOVARA | Turris | 5-2 |
FC Darkwar | Made in Sud | 3-0 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | menhir | 3-2 |
limbara | Tupamaros | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
maluma | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 3-3 |
THE MASK77 | Real Santiago | 4-2 |
Babil junior | NOVARA | 2-2 |
Made in Sud | SV Amsterdam | 2-4 |
Paperinik | Fantabari | 3-2 |
Arbez | OLD FEARS | 3-2 |
All Black | limbara | 4-3 |
Tupamaros | ARSENAL | 2-3 |
Turris | FC Darkwar | 4-2 |
THE WALL ex AA | menhir | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
OLD FEARS | Made in Sud | 3-1 |
ARSENAL | THE MASK77 | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Tupamaros | 1-0 |
Fantabari | Arbez | 4-4 |
Real Santiago | All Black | 1-4 |
NOVARA | maluma | 2-4 |
FC Darkwar | SV Amsterdam | 3-3 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | Babil junior | 3-2 |
menhir | Turris | 1-2 |
limbara | THE WALL ex AA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
maluma | limbara | 5-1 |
THE MASK77 | Fantabari | 4-2 |
Babil junior | menhir | 2-2 |
Made in Sud | NOVARA | 1-2 |
Arbez | Real Santiago | 4-1 |
All Black | FC Darkwar | 1-5 |
SV Amsterdam | ARSENAL | 4-4 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | OLD FEARS | 3-3 |
Turris | Tupamaros | 3-0 |
THE WALL ex AA | Paperinik | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
THE MASK77 | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 1-0 |
ARSENAL | Made in Sud | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Babil junior | 1-3 |
Fantabari | SV Amsterdam | 0-3 |
Real Santiago | Turris | 1-0 |
Tupamaros | maluma | 2-3 |
NOVARA | OLD FEARS | 2-1 |
menhir | FC Darkwar | 4-1 |
THE WALL ex AA | All Black | 3-3 |
limbara | Arbez | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
maluma | ARSENAL | 5-3 |
Babil junior | THE MASK77 | 4-5 |
OLD FEARS | Tupamaros | 6-4 |
Made in Sud | THE WALL ex AA | 2-5 |
Arbez | menhir | 6-4 |
All Black | Paperinik | 4-1 |
SV Amsterdam | Real Santiago | 5-3 |
FC Darkwar | Fantabari | 3-4 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | NOVARA | 4-5 |
Turris | limbara | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
THE MASK77 | Made in Sud | 1-4 |
ARSENAL | Arbez | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Turris | 3-2 |
Fantabari | All Black | 2-1 |
Real Santiago | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 2-4 |
Tupamaros | Babil junior | 3-4 |
NOVARA | SV Amsterdam | 3-2 |
menhir | maluma | 2-2 |
THE WALL ex AA | FC Darkwar | 3-4 |
limbara | OLD FEARS | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
maluma | THE WALL ex AA | 2-2 |
Babil junior | ARSENAL | 2-4 |
OLD FEARS | Fantabari | 3-4 |
Made in Sud | menhir | 1-1 |
Arbez | NOVARA | 5-3 |
All Black | Tupamaros | 5-1 |
SV Amsterdam | limbara | 5-0 |
FC Darkwar | Real Santiago | 3-0 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | Paperinik | 5-0 |
Turris | THE MASK77 | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Real Santiago | maluma | 4-3 |
Fantabari | Babil junior | 3-6 |
THE MASK77 | OLD FEARS | 3-3 |
Paperinik | Made in Sud | 3-5 |
All Black | SV Amsterdam | 7-5 |
THE WALL ex AA | NOVARA | 3-6 |
Tupamaros | FC Darkwar | 3-4 |
limbara | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 2-5 |
ARSENAL | menhir | 5-2 |
Arbez | Turris | 3-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
SV Amsterdam | THE MASK77 | 5-3 |
OLD FEARS | ARSENAL | 5-5 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 2-3 |
maluma | Fantabari | 3-6 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | Arbez | 4-1 |
Babil junior | Real Santiago | 4-2 |
Made in Sud | All Black | 4-6 |
menhir | Tupamaros | 3-6 |
Turris | THE WALL ex AA | 4-1 |
FC Darkwar | limbara | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Paperinik | maluma | 3-0 |
Arbez | Babil junior | 3-1 |
THE WALL ex AA | OLD FEARS | 1-2 |
limbara | Made in Sud | 0-1 |
Tupamaros | SV Amsterdam | 3-4 |
ARSENAL | NOVARA | 3-1 |
THE MASK77 | FC Darkwar | 4-5 |
All Black | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 3-5 |
Real Santiago | menhir | 0-0 |
Fantabari | Turris | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
menhir | THE MASK77 | 3-2 |
Turris | ARSENAL | 3-2 |
FC Darkwar | Paperinik | 1-0 |
NOVARA | Fantabari | 1-1 |
SV Amsterdam | Arbez | 3-1 |
OLD FEARS | Real Santiago | 1-0 |
maluma | All Black | 1-1 |
Made in Sud | Tupamaros | 0-0 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | THE WALL ex AA | 2-1 |
Babil junior | limbara | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Arbez | maluma | 2-2 |
Babil junior | OLD FEARS | 3-1 |
Real Santiago | Made in Sud | 1-2 |
THE WALL ex AA | Tupamaros | 2-2 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | SV Amsterdam | 3-2 |
THE MASK77 | NOVARA | 3-1 |
ARSENAL | FC Darkwar | 3-3 |
Paperinik | menhir | 1-2 |
All Black | Turris | 2-2 |
Fantabari | limbara | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
maluma | THE MASK77 | 1-2 |
FC Darkwar | Babil junior | 2-1 |
SV Amsterdam | OLD FEARS | 2-3 |
THE WALL ex AA | ARSENAL | 0-0 |
limbara | Paperinik | 1-2 |
Tupamaros | Fantabari | 2-2 |
Made in Sud | Arbez | 1-2 |
NOVARA | Real Santiago | 0-1 |
menhir | All Black | 2-2 |
Turris | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
OLD FEARS | maluma | 2-0 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | Made in Sud | 1-1 |
THE MASK77 | All Black | 2-1 |
Real Santiago | Tupamaros | 2-0 |
Paperinik | SV Amsterdam | 1-1 |
Arbez | FC Darkwar | 2-1 |
NOVARA | menhir | 1-2 |
Babil junior | Turris | 0-2 |
Fantabari | THE WALL ex AA | 0-3 |
ARSENAL | limbara | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
limbara | THE MASK77 | 1-3 |
THE WALL ex AA | Babil junior | 4-2 |
FC Darkwar | OLD FEARS | 4-3 |
Turris | Made in Sud | 2-0 |
menhir | Fantabari | 2-2 |
Tupamaros | Arbez | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Real Santiago | 1-0 |
maluma | SV Amsterdam | 1-1 |
All Black | NOVARA | 1-2 |
ARSENAL | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Real Santiago | ARSENAL | 2-3 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 4-0 |
Made in Sud | Fantabari | 4-0 |
Babil junior | All Black | 3-5 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | Tupamaros | 2-0 |
maluma | FC Darkwar | 4-5 |
OLD FEARS | menhir | 3-3 |
SV Amsterdam | Turris | 4-3 |
THE MASK77 | THE WALL ex AA | 3-5 |
NOVARA | limbara | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Turris | maluma | 6-1 |
Tupamaros | THE MASK77 | 2-3 |
Made in Sud | Babil junior | 4-3 |
All Black | OLD FEARS | 4-1 |
Paperinik | ARSENAL | 3-1 |
THE WALL ex AA | Arbez | 3-4 |
limbara | Real Santiago | 2-0 |
menhir | SV Amsterdam | 2-3 |
FC Darkwar | NOVARA | 3-3 |
Fantabari | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
SV Amsterdam | Babil junior | 6-6 |
maluma | Made in Sud | 4-2 |
THE MASK77 | Paperinik | 6-2 |
ARSENAL | Fantabari | 5-4 |
Arbez | All Black | 5-5 |
NOVARA | Tupamaros | 4-3 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | FC Darkwar | 6-4 |
limbara | menhir | 0-4 |
OLD FEARS | Turris | 4-5 |
Real Santiago | THE WALL ex AA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Babil junior | maluma | 4-2 |
Paperinik | OLD FEARS | 2-2 |
All Black | ARSENAL | 2-1 |
THE MASK77 | Arbez | 3-3 |
Fantabari | Real Santiago | 0-3 |
THE WALL ex AA | SV Amsterdam | 0-1 |
Turris | NOVARA | 2-4 |
Made in Sud | FC Darkwar | 0-3 |
menhir | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 0-1 |
Tupamaros | limbara | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | maluma | 6-2 |
Real Santiago | THE MASK77 | 2-4 |
NOVARA | Babil junior | 4-1 |
SV Amsterdam | Made in Sud | 5-2 |
Fantabari | Paperinik | 0-2 |
OLD FEARS | Arbez | 4-2 |
limbara | All Black | 0-5 |
ARSENAL | Tupamaros | 1-0 |
FC Darkwar | Turris | 6-4 |
menhir | THE WALL ex AA | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Made in Sud | OLD FEARS | 0-5 |
THE MASK77 | ARSENAL | 3-2 |
Tupamaros | Paperinik | 3-4 |
Arbez | Fantabari | 3-3 |
All Black | Real Santiago | 2-1 |
maluma | NOVARA | 2-3 |
SV Amsterdam | FC Darkwar | 5-2 |
Babil junior | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 5-4 |
Turris | menhir | 3-3 |
THE WALL ex AA | limbara | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
limbara | maluma | 3-0 |
Fantabari | THE MASK77 | 4-3 |
menhir | Babil junior | 3-2 |
NOVARA | Made in Sud | 5-5 |
Real Santiago | Arbez | 4-2 |
FC Darkwar | All Black | 3-7 |
ARSENAL | SV Amsterdam | 2-0 |
OLD FEARS | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 3-3 |
Tupamaros | Turris | 3-3 |
Paperinik | THE WALL ex AA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | THE MASK77 | 3-3 |
Made in Sud | ARSENAL | 1-0 |
Babil junior | Paperinik | 0-2 |
SV Amsterdam | Fantabari | 3-0 |
Turris | Real Santiago | 2-2 |
maluma | Tupamaros | 0-3 |
OLD FEARS | NOVARA | 3-1 |
FC Darkwar | menhir | 3-1 |
All Black | THE WALL ex AA | 4-0 |
Arbez | limbara | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
ARSENAL | maluma | 3-3 |
THE MASK77 | Babil junior | 3-3 |
Tupamaros | OLD FEARS | 2-4 |
THE WALL ex AA | Made in Sud | 1-3 |
menhir | Arbez | 1-4 |
Paperinik | All Black | 2-3 |
Real Santiago | SV Amsterdam | 0-4 |
Fantabari | FC Darkwar | 5-4 |
NOVARA | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 4-5 |
limbara | Turris | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Made in Sud | THE MASK77 | 2-6 |
Arbez | ARSENAL | 1-0 |
Turris | Paperinik | 4-7 |
All Black | Fantabari | 4-4 |
ETHNIKOSACHNAS | Real Santiago | 4-3 |
Babil junior | Tupamaros | 3-4 |
SV Amsterdam | NOVARA | 4-4 |
maluma | menhir | 3-3 |
FC Darkwar | THE WALL ex AA | 5-5 |
OLD FEARS | limbara | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
THE WALL ex AA | maluma | 4-5 |
ARSENAL | Babil junior | 6-8 |
Fantabari | OLD FEARS | 7-5 |
menhir | Made in Sud | 2-7 |
NOVARA | Arbez | 9-5 |
Tupamaros | All Black | 4-8 |
limbara | SV Amsterdam | 6-9 |
Real Santiago | FC Darkwar | 0-8 |
Paperinik | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 3-8 |
THE MASK77 | Turris | 9-8 |
|
|