GIORNATA 1 |
FC Katerpillar | ATADEA | 1-4 |
LIONS | Schwarzy | 3-4 |
AQUILE | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
Scoleee | I leoni mtb | 3-3 |
BCL | 4 mori | 2-3 |
The wall | Team futura | 4-1 |
EROICA | NOVARA | 5-2 |
Diavoli 313 | 11settembre | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Team futura | Scoleee | 2-2 |
NOVARA | LIONS | 3-4 |
11settembre | BCL | 3-3 |
I leoni mtb | The wall | 2-1 |
ATADEA | Diavoli 313 | 3-0 |
Schwarzy | AQUILE | 1-4 |
4 mori | EROICA | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | FC Katerpillar | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
FC Katerpillar | 4 mori | 2-3 |
I leoni mtb | Team futura | 3-1 |
LIONS | ATADEA | 2-2 |
AQUILE | 11settembre | 3-3 |
Scoleee | Team Biarco | 4-2 |
BCL | NOVARA | 1-1 |
The wall | Schwarzy | 1-3 |
Diavoli 313 | EROICA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
NOVARA | AQUILE | 3-2 |
11settembre | Scoleee | 2-2 |
FC Katerpillar | The wall | 1-3 |
ATADEA | I leoni mtb | 2-5 |
Schwarzy | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
4 mori | Team futura | 2-1 |
EROICA | BCL | 4-2 |
Diavoli 313 | LIONS | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Team futura | Diavoli 313 | 1-1 |
11settembre | ATADEA | 1-0 |
LIONS | AQUILE | 1-1 |
BCL | Schwarzy | 1-3 |
4 mori | NOVARA | 4-2 |
Team Biarco | I leoni mtb | 1-2 |
The wall | Scoleee | 3-2 |
EROICA | FC Katerpillar | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
NOVARA | FC Katerpillar | 4-2 |
I leoni mtb | BCL | 3-1 |
ATADEA | EROICA | 1-1 |
Schwarzy | 11settembre | 5-3 |
AQUILE | The wall | 4-2 |
Scoleee | LIONS | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | Team futura | 3-2 |
Diavoli 313 | 4 mori | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Team futura | Schwarzy | 2-4 |
11settembre | NOVARA | 3-3 |
FC Katerpillar | Diavoli 313 | 3-1 |
LIONS | I leoni mtb | 2-2 |
ATADEA | Scoleee | 3-2 |
BCL | AQUILE | 3-1 |
4 mori | The wall | 2-2 |
EROICA | Team Biarco | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Team futura | LIONS | 2-0 |
NOVARA | Diavoli 313 | 2-2 |
I leoni mtb | Schwarzy | 5-3 |
AQUILE | ATADEA | 3-4 |
Scoleee | EROICA | 1-3 |
BCL | FC Katerpillar | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | 4 mori | 6-0 |
The wall | 11settembre | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
11settembre | Team futura | 2-1 |
FC Katerpillar | AQUILE | 2-2 |
LIONS | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
ATADEA | NOVARA | 3-4 |
Schwarzy | Scoleee | 2-2 |
4 mori | I leoni mtb | 2-2 |
EROICA | The wall | 4-3 |
Diavoli 313 | BCL | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Team futura | NOVARA | 3-4 |
I leoni mtb | 11settembre | 1-2 |
LIONS | EROICA | 1-3 |
Schwarzy | 4 mori | 2-1 |
AQUILE | Diavoli 313 | 3-2 |
Scoleee | FC Katerpillar | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | ATADEA | 2-2 |
The wall | BCL | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
NOVARA | The wall | 1-3 |
11settembre | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
FC Katerpillar | Schwarzy | 1-3 |
ATADEA | Team futura | 3-0 |
BCL | LIONS | 3-4 |
4 mori | Scoleee | 1-1 |
EROICA | AQUILE | 2-3 |
Diavoli 313 | I leoni mtb | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Team futura | FC Katerpillar | 1-1 |
I leoni mtb | EROICA | 2-3 |
LIONS | 11settembre | 1-1 |
Schwarzy | ATADEA | 3-1 |
AQUILE | 4 mori | 3-2 |
Scoleee | BCL | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | NOVARA | 4-1 |
The wall | Diavoli 313 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
NOVARA | Schwarzy | 3-5 |
FC Katerpillar | I leoni mtb | 2-5 |
ATADEA | The wall | 3-2 |
AQUILE | Scoleee | 2-2 |
BCL | Team futura | 1-0 |
4 mori | LIONS | 2-1 |
EROICA | 11settembre | 2-4 |
Diavoli 313 | Team Biarco | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Team futura | AQUILE | 1-2 |
11settembre | 4 mori | 1-1 |
I leoni mtb | NOVARA | 1-3 |
LIONS | FC Katerpillar | 2-3 |
ATADEA | BCL | 3-1 |
Schwarzy | EROICA | 3-3 |
Scoleee | Diavoli 313 | 2-3 |
Team Biarco | The wall | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
NOVARA | Scoleee | 0-2 |
FC Katerpillar | 11settembre | 4-3 |
AQUILE | I leoni mtb | 3-1 |
BCL | Team Biarco | 2-0 |
4 mori | ATADEA | 2-2 |
The wall | LIONS | 0-0 |
EROICA | Team futura | 2-4 |
Diavoli 313 | Schwarzy | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
ATADEA | FC Katerpillar | 3-1 |
Schwarzy | LIONS | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | AQUILE | 1-3 |
I leoni mtb | Scoleee | 3-2 |
4 mori | BCL | 2-2 |
Team futura | The wall | 1-2 |
NOVARA | EROICA | 1-1 |
11settembre | Diavoli 313 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Scoleee | Team futura | 0-1 |
LIONS | NOVARA | 2-3 |
BCL | 11settembre | 3-4 |
The wall | I leoni mtb | 1-4 |
Diavoli 313 | ATADEA | 3-1 |
AQUILE | Schwarzy | 2-1 |
EROICA | 4 mori | 2-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Team Biarco | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
4 mori | FC Katerpillar | 3-2 |
Team futura | I leoni mtb | 1-3 |
ATADEA | LIONS | 3-3 |
11settembre | AQUILE | 2-3 |
Team Biarco | Scoleee | 3-1 |
NOVARA | BCL | 2-3 |
Schwarzy | The wall | 7-2 |
EROICA | Diavoli 313 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AQUILE | NOVARA | 3-4 |
Scoleee | 11settembre | 2-1 |
The wall | FC Katerpillar | 2-3 |
I leoni mtb | ATADEA | 2-3 |
Team Biarco | Schwarzy | 4-4 |
Team futura | 4 mori | 1-2 |
BCL | EROICA | 3-3 |
LIONS | Diavoli 313 | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Diavoli 313 | Team futura | 0-3 |
ATADEA | 11settembre | 1-1 |
AQUILE | LIONS | 3-2 |
Schwarzy | BCL | 2-3 |
NOVARA | 4 mori | 4-6 |
I leoni mtb | Team Biarco | 1-3 |
Scoleee | The wall | 2-4 |
FC Katerpillar | EROICA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
FC Katerpillar | NOVARA | 3-6 |
BCL | I leoni mtb | 0-0 |
EROICA | ATADEA | 3-4 |
11settembre | Schwarzy | 3-1 |
The wall | AQUILE | 2-3 |
LIONS | Scoleee | 1-2 |
Team futura | Team Biarco | 0-3 |
4 mori | Diavoli 313 | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Schwarzy | Team futura | 4-1 |
NOVARA | 11settembre | 3-1 |
Diavoli 313 | FC Katerpillar | 1-3 |
I leoni mtb | LIONS | 4-1 |
Scoleee | ATADEA | 1-1 |
AQUILE | BCL | 5-3 |
The wall | 4 mori | 3-2 |
Team Biarco | EROICA | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
LIONS | Team futura | 2-2 |
Diavoli 313 | NOVARA | 1-4 |
Schwarzy | I leoni mtb | 4-1 |
ATADEA | AQUILE | 2-2 |
EROICA | Scoleee | 1-2 |
FC Katerpillar | BCL | 3-1 |
4 mori | Team Biarco | 2-5 |
11settembre | The wall | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Team futura | 11settembre | 1-1 |
AQUILE | FC Katerpillar | 3-5 |
Team Biarco | LIONS | 3-3 |
NOVARA | ATADEA | 2-3 |
Scoleee | Schwarzy | 2-2 |
I leoni mtb | 4 mori | 3-2 |
The wall | EROICA | 3-3 |
BCL | Diavoli 313 | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
NOVARA | Team futura | 2-0 |
11settembre | I leoni mtb | 3-2 |
EROICA | LIONS | 1-4 |
4 mori | Schwarzy | 1-2 |
Diavoli 313 | AQUILE | 4-3 |
FC Katerpillar | Scoleee | 4-2 |
ATADEA | Team Biarco | 5-4 |
BCL | The wall | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
The wall | NOVARA | 0-5 |
Team Biarco | 11settembre | 2-2 |
Schwarzy | FC Katerpillar | 4-5 |
Team futura | ATADEA | 1-3 |
LIONS | BCL | 2-2 |
Scoleee | 4 mori | 3-2 |
AQUILE | EROICA | 2-4 |
I leoni mtb | Diavoli 313 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
FC Katerpillar | Team futura | 2-0 |
EROICA | I leoni mtb | 3-1 |
11settembre | LIONS | 2-2 |
ATADEA | Schwarzy | 2-3 |
4 mori | AQUILE | 3-2 |
BCL | Scoleee | 2-2 |
NOVARA | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
Diavoli 313 | The wall | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Schwarzy | NOVARA | 1-4 |
I leoni mtb | FC Katerpillar | 0-4 |
The wall | ATADEA | 3-5 |
Scoleee | AQUILE | 2-2 |
Team futura | BCL | 1-2 |
LIONS | 4 mori | 2-2 |
11settembre | EROICA | 4-1 |
Team Biarco | Diavoli 313 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
AQUILE | Team futura | 3-0 |
4 mori | 11settembre | 3-4 |
NOVARA | I leoni mtb | 3-2 |
FC Katerpillar | LIONS | 3-2 |
BCL | ATADEA | 2-2 |
EROICA | Schwarzy | 1-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Scoleee | 3-0 |
The wall | Team Biarco | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Scoleee | NOVARA | 5-1 |
11settembre | FC Katerpillar | 4-2 |
I leoni mtb | AQUILE | 3-3 |
Team Biarco | BCL | 1-3 |
ATADEA | 4 mori | 3-3 |
LIONS | The wall | 2-4 |
Team futura | EROICA | 0-1 |
Schwarzy | Diavoli 313 | 3-2 |
|
|