GIORNATA 1 |
Lokomotiv | River Fuma | 0-1 |
Tessadream | AtleticoSerzan | 2-0 |
Longobamba | DinamoMarziano | 2-1 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Werderberga | 0-1 |
Spartak Simo | Turbopiccins | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Werderberga | Tessadream | 3-0 |
Turbopiccins | Lokomotiv | 0-2 |
River Fuma | Longobamba | 0-1 |
AtleticoSerzan | DinamoMarziano | 2-2 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Spartak Simo | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Tessadream | Aek Bradipi 04 | 0-0 |
Longobamba | Turbopiccins | 0-0 |
AtleticoSerzan | River Fuma | 1-1 |
DinamoMarziano | Werderberga | 1-2 |
Spartak Simo | Lokomotiv | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Lokomotiv | Longobamba | 1-3 |
Werderberga | River Fuma | 1-3 |
Tessadream | Spartak Simo | 0-0 |
Turbopiccins | AtleticoSerzan | 0-2 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | DinamoMarziano | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Werderberga | Turbopiccins | 0-2 |
River Fuma | Aek Bradipi 04 | 1-3 |
AtleticoSerzan | Lokomotiv | 4-0 |
DinamoMarziano | Tessadream | 2-0 |
Spartak Simo | Longobamba | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Lokomotiv | Werderberga | 1-1 |
Tessadream | River Fuma | 1-2 |
Longobamba | AtleticoSerzan | 3-3 |
DinamoMarziano | Spartak Simo | 1-1 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Turbopiccins | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Werderberga | Longobamba | 1-1 |
Turbopiccins | Tessadream | 1-1 |
River Fuma | DinamoMarziano | 1-3 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Lokomotiv | 0-0 |
Spartak Simo | AtleticoSerzan | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Tessadream | Lokomotiv | 2-0 |
Longobamba | Aek Bradipi 04 | 0-1 |
River Fuma | Spartak Simo | 2-0 |
AtleticoSerzan | Werderberga | 1-0 |
DinamoMarziano | Turbopiccins | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Lokomotiv | DinamoMarziano | 0-0 |
Tessadream | Longobamba | 3-0 |
Turbopiccins | River Fuma | 1-1 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | AtleticoSerzan | 1-0 |
Spartak Simo | Werderberga | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Werderberga | Aek Bradipi 04 | 0-2 |
Turbopiccins | Spartak Simo | 0-1 |
River Fuma | Lokomotiv | 2-0 |
AtleticoSerzan | Tessadream | 1-1 |
DinamoMarziano | Longobamba | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Lokomotiv | Turbopiccins | 1-1 |
Tessadream | Werderberga | 1-1 |
Longobamba | River Fuma | 2-1 |
DinamoMarziano | AtleticoSerzan | 0-1 |
Spartak Simo | Aek Bradipi 04 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Lokomotiv | Spartak Simo | 1-0 |
Werderberga | DinamoMarziano | 1-1 |
Turbopiccins | Longobamba | 0-2 |
River Fuma | AtleticoSerzan | 0-2 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Tessadream | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Longobamba | Lokomotiv | 2-1 |
River Fuma | Werderberga | 2-0 |
AtleticoSerzan | Turbopiccins | 2-0 |
DinamoMarziano | Aek Bradipi 04 | 0-0 |
Spartak Simo | Tessadream | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Lokomotiv | AtleticoSerzan | 1-0 |
Tessadream | DinamoMarziano | 0-0 |
Turbopiccins | Werderberga | 1-1 |
Longobamba | Spartak Simo | 2-2 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | River Fuma | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Werderberga | Lokomotiv | 3-0 |
Turbopiccins | Aek Bradipi 04 | 2-1 |
River Fuma | Tessadream | 1-1 |
AtleticoSerzan | Longobamba | 0-1 |
Spartak Simo | DinamoMarziano | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Lokomotiv | Aek Bradipi 04 | 1-2 |
Tessadream | Turbopiccins | 2-1 |
Longobamba | Werderberga | 2-2 |
AtleticoSerzan | Spartak Simo | 0-1 |
DinamoMarziano | River Fuma | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Lokomotiv | Tessadream | 0-0 |
Werderberga | AtleticoSerzan | 2-1 |
Turbopiccins | DinamoMarziano | 0-0 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Longobamba | 2-2 |
Spartak Simo | River Fuma | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Werderberga | Spartak Simo | 2-0 |
Longobamba | Tessadream | 0-3 |
River Fuma | Turbopiccins | 0-1 |
AtleticoSerzan | Aek Bradipi 04 | 1-3 |
DinamoMarziano | Lokomotiv | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Lokomotiv | River Fuma | 1-2 |
Tessadream | AtleticoSerzan | 1-0 |
Longobamba | DinamoMarziano | 2-0 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Werderberga | 1-2 |
Spartak Simo | Turbopiccins | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Werderberga | Tessadream | 1-1 |
Turbopiccins | Lokomotiv | 0-0 |
River Fuma | Longobamba | 0-1 |
AtleticoSerzan | DinamoMarziano | 4-0 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Spartak Simo | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Tessadream | Aek Bradipi 04 | 1-1 |
Longobamba | Turbopiccins | 1-0 |
AtleticoSerzan | River Fuma | 0-0 |
DinamoMarziano | Werderberga | 0-2 |
Spartak Simo | Lokomotiv | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Lokomotiv | Longobamba | 0-1 |
Werderberga | River Fuma | 1-1 |
Tessadream | Spartak Simo | 2-0 |
Turbopiccins | AtleticoSerzan | 1-2 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | DinamoMarziano | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Werderberga | Turbopiccins | 2-0 |
River Fuma | Aek Bradipi 04 | 1-1 |
AtleticoSerzan | Lokomotiv | 0-0 |
DinamoMarziano | Tessadream | 3-0 |
Spartak Simo | Longobamba | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Lokomotiv | Werderberga | 0-2 |
Tessadream | River Fuma | 1-1 |
Longobamba | AtleticoSerzan | 1-2 |
DinamoMarziano | Spartak Simo | 1-2 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Turbopiccins | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Werderberga | Longobamba | 1-1 |
Turbopiccins | Tessadream | 2-0 |
River Fuma | DinamoMarziano | 2-0 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Lokomotiv | 1-2 |
Spartak Simo | AtleticoSerzan | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Tessadream | Lokomotiv | 2-2 |
Longobamba | Aek Bradipi 04 | 0-1 |
River Fuma | Spartak Simo | 1-1 |
AtleticoSerzan | Werderberga | 1-2 |
DinamoMarziano | Turbopiccins | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Lokomotiv | DinamoMarziano | 0-3 |
Tessadream | Longobamba | 1-1 |
Turbopiccins | River Fuma | 1-0 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | AtleticoSerzan | 3-1 |
Spartak Simo | Werderberga | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Werderberga | Aek Bradipi 04 | 1-2 |
Turbopiccins | Spartak Simo | 0-0 |
River Fuma | Lokomotiv | 1-0 |
AtleticoSerzan | Tessadream | 2-1 |
DinamoMarziano | Longobamba | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Lokomotiv | Turbopiccins | 2-1 |
Tessadream | Werderberga | 0-0 |
Longobamba | River Fuma | 2-0 |
DinamoMarziano | AtleticoSerzan | 2-1 |
Spartak Simo | Aek Bradipi 04 | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Lokomotiv | Spartak Simo | 1-1 |
Werderberga | DinamoMarziano | 1-0 |
Turbopiccins | Longobamba | 1-0 |
River Fuma | AtleticoSerzan | 1-2 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Tessadream | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Longobamba | Lokomotiv | 1-1 |
River Fuma | Werderberga | 0-2 |
AtleticoSerzan | Turbopiccins | 0-0 |
DinamoMarziano | Aek Bradipi 04 | 0-3 |
Spartak Simo | Tessadream | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Lokomotiv | AtleticoSerzan | 0-1 |
Tessadream | DinamoMarziano | 1-0 |
Turbopiccins | Werderberga | 2-1 |
Longobamba | Spartak Simo | 1-0 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | River Fuma | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Werderberga | Lokomotiv | 1-0 |
Turbopiccins | Aek Bradipi 04 | 2-3 |
River Fuma | Tessadream | 3-2 |
AtleticoSerzan | Longobamba | 1-0 |
Spartak Simo | DinamoMarziano | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Lokomotiv | Aek Bradipi 04 | 1-1 |
Tessadream | Turbopiccins | 0-0 |
Longobamba | Werderberga | 2-0 |
AtleticoSerzan | Spartak Simo | 1-1 |
DinamoMarziano | River Fuma | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Lokomotiv | Tessadream | 0-1 |
Werderberga | AtleticoSerzan | 0-0 |
Turbopiccins | DinamoMarziano | 0-1 |
Aek Bradipi 04 | Longobamba | 2-1 |
Spartak Simo | River Fuma | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Werderberga | Spartak Simo | 2-2 |
Longobamba | Tessadream | 3-0 |
River Fuma | Turbopiccins | 1-0 |
AtleticoSerzan | Aek Bradipi 04 | 5-5 |
DinamoMarziano | Lokomotiv | 1-0 |
|
|