Calendario dati storici lega mistercup

MISTERCUP
Stagione 2011/12

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
AmarettoWeReBackAgain4-3
Atleti SalentoPirandelloTeam2-2
Babil JuniorMy Way0-2
Black DragonsMisterMelamir1-0
CaipiroskaHavana Club3-2
FC Cikita TeamGigino Team3-2
GIORNATA 2
Atleti SalentoAmaretto2-2
WeReBackAgainBabil Junior0-4
PirandelloTeamBlack Dragons0-1
My WayCaipiroska0-0
MisterMelamirFC Cikita Team2-0
Havana ClubGigino Team3-0
GIORNATA 3
AmarettoBabil Junior2-0
Black DragonsAtleti Salento2-2
CaipiroskaWeReBackAgain2-1
FC Cikita TeamPirandelloTeam0-0
Gigino TeamMy Way0-0
Havana ClubMisterMelamir5-0
GIORNATA 4
Black DragonsAmaretto1-0
Babil JuniorCaipiroska1-0
Atleti SalentoFC Cikita Team1-1
WeReBackAgainGigino Team0-2
PirandelloTeamHavana Club0-1
My WayMisterMelamir2-1
GIORNATA 5
AmarettoCaipiroska4-2
FC Cikita TeamBlack Dragons1-1
Gigino TeamBabil Junior0-3
Havana ClubAtleti Salento3-4
MisterMelamirWeReBackAgain1-0
My WayPirandelloTeam1-0
GIORNATA 6
FC Cikita TeamAmaretto0-0
CaipiroskaGigino Team3-0
Black DragonsHavana Club1-1
Babil JuniorMisterMelamir1-1
Atleti SalentoMy Way1-0
WeReBackAgainPirandelloTeam1-1
GIORNATA 7
AmarettoGigino Team2-1
Havana ClubFC Cikita Team0-0
MisterMelamirCaipiroska3-4
My WayBlack Dragons1-1
PirandelloTeamBabil Junior1-0
WeReBackAgainAtleti Salento0-2
GIORNATA 8
Havana ClubAmaretto2-0
Gigino TeamMisterMelamir1-4
FC Cikita TeamMy Way0-2
CaipiroskaPirandelloTeam2-0
Black DragonsWeReBackAgain2-3
Babil JuniorAtleti Salento1-1
GIORNATA 9
AmarettoMisterMelamir1-1
My WayHavana Club0-2
PirandelloTeamGigino Team2-1
WeReBackAgainFC Cikita Team0-0
Atleti SalentoCaipiroska2-4
Babil JuniorBlack Dragons1-4
GIORNATA 10
My WayAmaretto1-1
MisterMelamirPirandelloTeam2-2
Havana ClubWeReBackAgain0-0
Gigino TeamAtleti Salento1-1
FC Cikita TeamBabil Junior2-0
CaipiroskaBlack Dragons1-3
GIORNATA 11
AmarettoPirandelloTeam3-1
WeReBackAgainMy Way1-0
Atleti SalentoMisterMelamir3-2
Babil JuniorHavana Club1-1
Black DragonsGigino Team2-0
CaipiroskaFC Cikita Team0-1
GIORNATA 12
WeReBackAgainAmaretto2-2
PirandelloTeamAtleti Salento4-2
My WayBabil Junior0-2
MisterMelamirBlack Dragons1-4
Havana ClubCaipiroska1-0
Gigino TeamFC Cikita Team0-0
GIORNATA 13
AmarettoAtleti Salento0-5
Babil JuniorWeReBackAgain3-2
Black DragonsPirandelloTeam1-0
CaipiroskaMy Way0-0
FC Cikita TeamMisterMelamir0-0
Gigino TeamHavana Club3-0
GIORNATA 14
Babil JuniorAmaretto0-3
Atleti SalentoBlack Dragons1-2
WeReBackAgainCaipiroska0-1
PirandelloTeamFC Cikita Team0-0
My WayGigino Team1-2
MisterMelamirHavana Club1-2
GIORNATA 15
AmarettoBlack Dragons2-4
CaipiroskaBabil Junior3-2
FC Cikita TeamAtleti Salento1-2
Gigino TeamWeReBackAgain0-0
Havana ClubPirandelloTeam2-2
MisterMelamirMy Way2-0
GIORNATA 16
CaipiroskaAmaretto2-1
Black DragonsFC Cikita Team3-3
Babil JuniorGigino Team0-1
Atleti SalentoHavana Club1-0
WeReBackAgainMisterMelamir0-1
PirandelloTeamMy Way1-2
GIORNATA 17
AmarettoFC Cikita Team3-3
Gigino TeamCaipiroska1-0
Havana ClubBlack Dragons0-2
MisterMelamirBabil Junior1-1
My WayAtleti Salento1-6
PirandelloTeamWeReBackAgain2-1
GIORNATA 18
Gigino TeamAmaretto0-2
FC Cikita TeamHavana Club1-1
CaipiroskaMisterMelamir0-0
Black DragonsMy Way1-0
Babil JuniorPirandelloTeam2-2
Atleti SalentoWeReBackAgain3-0
GIORNATA 19
AmarettoHavana Club0-3
MisterMelamirGigino Team3-2
My WayFC Cikita Team2-1
PirandelloTeamCaipiroska1-0
WeReBackAgainBlack Dragons2-2
Atleti SalentoBabil Junior2-0
GIORNATA 20
MisterMelamirAmaretto4-0
Havana ClubMy Way4-0
Gigino TeamPirandelloTeam1-0
FC Cikita TeamWeReBackAgain0-3
CaipiroskaAtleti Salento3-2
Black DragonsBabil Junior0-1
GIORNATA 21
AmarettoMy Way2-0
PirandelloTeamMisterMelamir2-0
WeReBackAgainHavana Club5-1
Atleti SalentoGigino Team0-1
Babil JuniorFC Cikita Team1-5
Black DragonsCaipiroska2-0
GIORNATA 22
PirandelloTeamAmaretto2-2
My WayWeReBackAgain1-3
MisterMelamirAtleti Salento0-3
Havana ClubBabil Junior3-0
Gigino TeamBlack Dragons0-1
FC Cikita TeamCaipiroska0-2
GIORNATA 23
AmarettoWeReBackAgain2-0
Atleti SalentoPirandelloTeam0-0
Babil JuniorMy Way1-2
Black DragonsMisterMelamir2-2
CaipiroskaHavana Club0-1
FC Cikita TeamGigino Team0-1
GIORNATA 24
Atleti SalentoAmaretto1-0
WeReBackAgainBabil Junior2-2
PirandelloTeamBlack Dragons1-2
My WayCaipiroska0-0
MisterMelamirFC Cikita Team0-0
Havana ClubGigino Team3-1
GIORNATA 25
AmarettoBabil Junior0-0
Black DragonsAtleti Salento5-3
CaipiroskaWeReBackAgain3-2
FC Cikita TeamPirandelloTeam0-4
Gigino TeamMy Way0-0
Havana ClubMisterMelamir1-3
GIORNATA 26
Black DragonsAmaretto5-0
Babil JuniorCaipiroska0-2
Atleti SalentoFC Cikita Team0-0
WeReBackAgainGigino Team2-0
PirandelloTeamHavana Club1-2
My WayMisterMelamir2-1
GIORNATA 27
AmarettoCaipiroska0-0
FC Cikita TeamBlack Dragons0-2
Gigino TeamBabil Junior1-1
Havana ClubAtleti Salento2-0
MisterMelamirWeReBackAgain1-3
My WayPirandelloTeam1-1
GIORNATA 28
FC Cikita TeamAmaretto0-2
CaipiroskaGigino Team0-0
Black DragonsHavana Club5-3
Babil JuniorMisterMelamir3-1
Atleti SalentoMy Way0-0
WeReBackAgainPirandelloTeam0-0
GIORNATA 29
AmarettoGigino Team1-0
Havana ClubFC Cikita Team1-0
MisterMelamirCaipiroska2-2
My WayBlack Dragons0-2
PirandelloTeamBabil Junior1-1
WeReBackAgainAtleti Salento1-1
GIORNATA 30
Havana ClubAmaretto0-0
Gigino TeamMisterMelamir0-2
FC Cikita TeamMy Way5-0
CaipiroskaPirandelloTeam6-3
Black DragonsWeReBackAgain1-2
Babil JuniorAtleti Salento1-0
GIORNATA 31
AmarettoMisterMelamir2-1
My WayHavana Club0-2
PirandelloTeamGigino Team0-0
WeReBackAgainFC Cikita Team2-5
Atleti SalentoCaipiroska3-0
Babil JuniorBlack Dragons1-3
GIORNATA 32
My WayAmaretto0-1
MisterMelamirPirandelloTeam0-1
Havana ClubWeReBackAgain0-0
Gigino TeamAtleti Salento0-3
FC Cikita TeamBabil Junior1-0
CaipiroskaBlack Dragons0-1
GIORNATA 33
AmarettoPirandelloTeam0-0
WeReBackAgainMy Way2-2
Atleti SalentoMisterMelamir2-2
Babil JuniorHavana Club3-0
Black DragonsGigino Team1-1
CaipiroskaFC Cikita Team2-0

Indietro