GIORNATA 1 |
INTER | UDINESE | 3-2 |
ARSENAL | BLACK LEOPARDS | 3-0 |
PARMA | FLAMENGO | 1-4 |
WOLFSBURG | BAYERN MONACO | 3-4 |
AC MILAN | FC SHEIKH | 3-2 |
INTERNACIONAL | PALMEIRAS | 2-4 |
PESCARA | BARI | 2-2 |
ROMA | VALENCIA | 5-4 |
SAMPDORIA | BARCELLONA | 4-2 |
JUVENTUS | MANCHESTER UTD | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
FLAMENGO | AC MILAN | 1-6 |
BARCELLONA | PARMA | 0-6 |
BAYERN MONACO | INTERNACIONAL | 0-1 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | INTER | 4-0 |
MANCHESTER UTD | ROMA | 1-1 |
UDINESE | ARSENAL | 3-3 |
FC SHEIKH | WOLFSBURG | 3-6 |
BARI | SAMPDORIA | 2-3 |
PALMEIRAS | JUVENTUS | 2-5 |
VALENCIA | PESCARA | 2-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
INTER | BAYERN MONACO | 2-4 |
ARSENAL | MANCHESTER UTD | 2-1 |
PARMA | PALMEIRAS | 2-5 |
WOLFSBURG | VALENCIA | 4-4 |
AC MILAN | BARI | 4-3 |
INTERNACIONAL | BARCELLONA | 3-2 |
PESCARA | FLAMENGO | 2-2 |
ROMA | FC SHEIKH | 3-1 |
SAMPDORIA | UDINESE | 1-4 |
JUVENTUS | BLACK LEOPARDS | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
FLAMENGO | SAMPDORIA | 0-0 |
BARCELLONA | JUVENTUS | 0-0 |
BAYERN MONACO | PESCARA | 1-0 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | INTERNACIONAL | 0-0 |
MANCHESTER UTD | AC MILAN | 0-0 |
UDINESE | PARMA | 1-0 |
FC SHEIKH | INTER | 0-0 |
BARI | WOLFSBURG | 1-0 |
PALMEIRAS | ROMA | 0-0 |
VALENCIA | ARSENAL | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
INTER | MANCHESTER UTD | 1-1 |
PARMA | ARSENAL | 0-0 |
WOLFSBURG | UDINESE | 2-2 |
BARI | PALMEIRAS | 3-1 |
AC MILAN | ROMA | 3-2 |
INTERNACIONAL | FLAMENGO | 2-1 |
PESCARA | BARCELLONA | 1-0 |
SAMPDORIA | BAYERN MONACO | 0-3 |
JUVENTUS | FC SHEIKH | 3-0 |
VALENCIA | BLACK LEOPARDS | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FLAMENGO | INTER | 1-2 |
ARSENAL | PESCARA | 3-2 |
PARMA | AC MILAN | 1-2 |
BARCELLONA | PALMEIRAS | 4-2 |
BAYERN MONACO | VALENCIA | 4-2 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | BARI | 2-3 |
MANCHESTER UTD | WOLFSBURG | 3-2 |
UDINESE | INTERNACIONAL | 1-1 |
FC SHEIKH | SAMPDORIA | 4-3 |
ROMA | JUVENTUS | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
INTER | PARMA | 2-4 |
WOLFSBURG | ROMA | 1-3 |
FC SHEIKH | FLAMENGO | 1-1 |
BARI | UDINESE | 0-3 |
AC MILAN | BAYERN MONACO | 4-2 |
PESCARA | MANCHESTER UTD | 3-4 |
SAMPDORIA | INTERNACIONAL | 2-4 |
JUVENTUS | ARSENAL | 0-3 |
PALMEIRAS | BLACK LEOPARDS | 5-3 |
VALENCIA | BARCELLONA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
FLAMENGO | VALENCIA | 1-0 |
ARSENAL | PALMEIRAS | 1-3 |
PARMA | PESCARA | 2-1 |
WOLFSBURG | JUVENTUS | 0-0 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | SAMPDORIA | 1-2 |
MANCHESTER UTD | BARI | 1-0 |
UDINESE | BAYERN MONACO | 2-2 |
AC MILAN | INTER | 1-2 |
INTERNACIONAL | FC SHEIKH | 3-1 |
ROMA | BARCELLONA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
BARCELLONA | UDINESE | 1-2 |
BAYERN MONACO | MANCHESTER UTD | 2-1 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | WOLFSBURG | 0-1 |
FC SHEIKH | ARSENAL | 1-2 |
BARI | ROMA | 1-0 |
PESCARA | INTER | 3-4 |
SAMPDORIA | PARMA | 1-1 |
JUVENTUS | AC MILAN | 1-3 |
PALMEIRAS | FLAMENGO | 0-1 |
VALENCIA | INTERNACIONAL | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
INTER | JUVENTUS | 5-1 |
FLAMENGO | BARI | 0-0 |
ARSENAL | WOLFSBURG | 2-2 |
PARMA | FC SHEIKH | 2-1 |
BARCELLONA | BAYERN MONACO | 5-3 |
MANCHESTER UTD | PALMEIRAS | 1-0 |
UDINESE | VALENCIA | 3-0 |
AC MILAN | SAMPDORIA | 3-0 |
INTERNACIONAL | PESCARA | 0-3 |
ROMA | BLACK LEOPARDS | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
ARSENAL | AC MILAN | 4-4 |
WOLFSBURG | INTER | 2-5 |
BAYERN MONACO | FLAMENGO | 5-2 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | BARCELLONA | 0-3 |
FC SHEIKH | MANCHESTER UTD | 2-2 |
BARI | INTERNACIONAL | 1-4 |
PESCARA | ROMA | 4-5 |
SAMPDORIA | VALENCIA | 4-4 |
JUVENTUS | PARMA | 3-3 |
PALMEIRAS | UDINESE | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
INTER | ARSENAL | 2-3 |
PARMA | BAYERN MONACO | 4-3 |
BARCELLONA | FC SHEIKH | 2-3 |
MANCHESTER UTD | FLAMENGO | 3-2 |
UDINESE | BLACK LEOPARDS | 4-3 |
AC MILAN | PALMEIRAS | 4-2 |
INTERNACIONAL | JUVENTUS | 3-4 |
PESCARA | WOLFSBURG | 2-2 |
ROMA | SAMPDORIA | 3-2 |
VALENCIA | BARI | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
INTER | ROMA | 1-0 |
FLAMENGO | UDINESE | 1-2 |
ARSENAL | INTERNACIONAL | 1-0 |
WOLFSBURG | AC MILAN | 2-2 |
BAYERN MONACO | BLACK LEOPARDS | 1-4 |
MANCHESTER UTD | PARMA | 0-2 |
FC SHEIKH | VALENCIA | 2-2 |
BARI | BARCELLONA | 3-1 |
JUVENTUS | PESCARA | 0-1 |
PALMEIRAS | SAMPDORIA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
PARMA | WOLFSBURG | 1-0 |
BARCELLONA | FLAMENGO | 1-0 |
BAYERN MONACO | BARI | 1-0 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | MANCHESTER UTD | 1-2 |
UDINESE | FC SHEIKH | 1-0 |
INTERNACIONAL | INTER | 3-0 |
PESCARA | AC MILAN | 0-1 |
ROMA | ARSENAL | 1-1 |
SAMPDORIA | JUVENTUS | 1-1 |
VALENCIA | PALMEIRAS | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
INTER | VALENCIA | 1-6 |
FLAMENGO | BLACK LEOPARDS | 4-5 |
ARSENAL | SAMPDORIA | 3-4 |
WOLFSBURG | INTERNACIONAL | 5-5 |
MANCHESTER UTD | UDINESE | 6-6 |
FC SHEIKH | PESCARA | 2-3 |
AC MILAN | BARCELLONA | 4-5 |
ROMA | PARMA | 4-2 |
JUVENTUS | BARI | 3-0 |
PALMEIRAS | BAYERN MONACO | 5-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
FLAMENGO | ROMA | 3-3 |
BARCELLONA | WOLFSBURG | 4-3 |
BAYERN MONACO | ARSENAL | 4-1 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | AC MILAN | 2-2 |
UDINESE | JUVENTUS | 3-3 |
BARI | INTER | 2-3 |
INTERNACIONAL | PARMA | 4-3 |
SAMPDORIA | PESCARA | 0-4 |
PALMEIRAS | FC SHEIKH | 1-3 |
VALENCIA | MANCHESTER UTD | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
INTER | BARCELLONA | 2-3 |
ARSENAL | FLAMENGO | 4-2 |
PARMA | BARI | 4-3 |
WOLFSBURG | PALMEIRAS | 3-2 |
MANCHESTER UTD | SAMPDORIA | 4-0 |
FC SHEIKH | BAYERN MONACO | 3-3 |
AC MILAN | UDINESE | 2-4 |
PESCARA | BLACK LEOPARDS | 2-5 |
ROMA | INTERNACIONAL | 3-2 |
JUVENTUS | VALENCIA | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FLAMENGO | WOLFSBURG | 1-1 |
BARCELLONA | MANCHESTER UTD | 4-2 |
BAYERN MONACO | JUVENTUS | 2-0 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | FC SHEIKH | 0-1 |
UDINESE | ROMA | 1-0 |
BARI | ARSENAL | 2-1 |
INTERNACIONAL | AC MILAN | 1-4 |
SAMPDORIA | INTER | 3-0 |
PALMEIRAS | PESCARA | 5-1 |
VALENCIA | PARMA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
INTER | PALMEIRAS | 2-3 |
ARSENAL | BARCELLONA | 0-3 |
PARMA | BLACK LEOPARDS | 0-1 |
WOLFSBURG | SAMPDORIA | 3-3 |
MANCHESTER UTD | INTERNACIONAL | 2-2 |
FC SHEIKH | BARI | 2-5 |
AC MILAN | VALENCIA | 2-1 |
PESCARA | UDINESE | 3-2 |
ROMA | BAYERN MONACO | 2-2 |
JUVENTUS | FLAMENGO | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
UDINESE | INTER | 3-2 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | ARSENAL | 0-1 |
FLAMENGO | PARMA | 0-0 |
BAYERN MONACO | WOLFSBURG | 0-3 |
FC SHEIKH | AC MILAN | 3-0 |
PALMEIRAS | INTERNACIONAL | 0-0 |
BARI | PESCARA | 1-1 |
VALENCIA | ROMA | 0-0 |
BARCELLONA | SAMPDORIA | 0-0 |
MANCHESTER UTD | JUVENTUS | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
AC MILAN | FLAMENGO | 3-4 |
PARMA | BARCELLONA | 4-5 |
INTERNACIONAL | BAYERN MONACO | 3-3 |
INTER | BLACK LEOPARDS | 2-0 |
ROMA | MANCHESTER UTD | 3-5 |
ARSENAL | UDINESE | 2-4 |
WOLFSBURG | FC SHEIKH | 2-2 |
SAMPDORIA | BARI | 4-3 |
JUVENTUS | PALMEIRAS | 4-2 |
PESCARA | VALENCIA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
BAYERN MONACO | INTER | 3-1 |
MANCHESTER UTD | ARSENAL | 2-4 |
PALMEIRAS | PARMA | 2-2 |
VALENCIA | WOLFSBURG | 3-4 |
BARI | AC MILAN | 3-2 |
BARCELLONA | INTERNACIONAL | 2-4 |
FLAMENGO | PESCARA | 3-0 |
FC SHEIKH | ROMA | 2-4 |
UDINESE | SAMPDORIA | 1-1 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | JUVENTUS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
SAMPDORIA | FLAMENGO | 1-2 |
JUVENTUS | BARCELLONA | 2-1 |
PESCARA | BAYERN MONACO | 4-1 |
INTERNACIONAL | BLACK LEOPARDS | 0-2 |
AC MILAN | MANCHESTER UTD | 4-1 |
PARMA | UDINESE | 1-0 |
INTER | FC SHEIKH | 1-0 |
WOLFSBURG | BARI | 5-0 |
ROMA | PALMEIRAS | 3-3 |
ARSENAL | VALENCIA | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
MANCHESTER UTD | INTER | 2-3 |
ARSENAL | PARMA | 3-3 |
UDINESE | WOLFSBURG | 3-2 |
PALMEIRAS | BARI | 2-2 |
ROMA | AC MILAN | 1-3 |
FLAMENGO | INTERNACIONAL | 1-3 |
BARCELLONA | PESCARA | 1-3 |
BAYERN MONACO | SAMPDORIA | 4-3 |
FC SHEIKH | JUVENTUS | 2-1 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | VALENCIA | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
INTER | FLAMENGO | 0-0 |
PESCARA | ARSENAL | 3-0 |
AC MILAN | PARMA | 3-2 |
PALMEIRAS | BARCELLONA | 1-0 |
VALENCIA | BAYERN MONACO | 0-0 |
BARI | BLACK LEOPARDS | 2-0 |
WOLFSBURG | MANCHESTER UTD | 1-1 |
INTERNACIONAL | UDINESE | 0-1 |
SAMPDORIA | FC SHEIKH | 0-0 |
JUVENTUS | ROMA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
PARMA | INTER | 2-2 |
ROMA | WOLFSBURG | 1-2 |
FLAMENGO | FC SHEIKH | 3-0 |
UDINESE | BARI | 2-2 |
BAYERN MONACO | AC MILAN | 0-1 |
MANCHESTER UTD | PESCARA | 2-0 |
INTERNACIONAL | SAMPDORIA | 2-0 |
ARSENAL | JUVENTUS | 2-2 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | PALMEIRAS | 1-0 |
BARCELLONA | VALENCIA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
VALENCIA | FLAMENGO | 0-0 |
PALMEIRAS | ARSENAL | 2-1 |
PESCARA | PARMA | 0-1 |
JUVENTUS | WOLFSBURG | 0-0 |
SAMPDORIA | BLACK LEOPARDS | 2-2 |
BARI | MANCHESTER UTD | 1-2 |
BAYERN MONACO | UDINESE | 2-1 |
INTER | AC MILAN | 3-0 |
FC SHEIKH | INTERNACIONAL | 0-1 |
BARCELLONA | ROMA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
UDINESE | BARCELLONA | 0-0 |
MANCHESTER UTD | BAYERN MONACO | 0-0 |
WOLFSBURG | BLACK LEOPARDS | 0-3 |
ARSENAL | FC SHEIKH | 0-0 |
ROMA | BARI | 0-0 |
INTER | PESCARA | 1-0 |
PARMA | SAMPDORIA | 1-0 |
AC MILAN | JUVENTUS | 2-0 |
FLAMENGO | PALMEIRAS | 1-0 |
INTERNACIONAL | VALENCIA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
JUVENTUS | INTER | 2-1 |
BARI | FLAMENGO | 3-1 |
WOLFSBURG | ARSENAL | 8-4 |
FC SHEIKH | PARMA | 1-6 |
BAYERN MONACO | BARCELLONA | 7-3 |
PALMEIRAS | MANCHESTER UTD | 5-6 |
VALENCIA | UDINESE | 3-7 |
SAMPDORIA | AC MILAN | 4-4 |
PESCARA | INTERNACIONAL | 6-3 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | ROMA | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
AC MILAN | ARSENAL | 2-2 |
INTER | WOLFSBURG | 0-0 |
FLAMENGO | BAYERN MONACO | 1-1 |
BARCELLONA | BLACK LEOPARDS | 0-0 |
MANCHESTER UTD | FC SHEIKH | 1-1 |
INTERNACIONAL | BARI | 2-0 |
ROMA | PESCARA | 1-0 |
VALENCIA | SAMPDORIA | 1-0 |
PARMA | JUVENTUS | 2-2 |
UDINESE | PALMEIRAS | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
ARSENAL | INTER | 0-1 |
BAYERN MONACO | PARMA | 0-1 |
FC SHEIKH | BARCELLONA | 0-3 |
FLAMENGO | MANCHESTER UTD | 0-0 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | UDINESE | 0-0 |
PALMEIRAS | AC MILAN | 0-0 |
JUVENTUS | INTERNACIONAL | 2-0 |
WOLFSBURG | PESCARA | 0-0 |
SAMPDORIA | ROMA | 0-3 |
BARI | VALENCIA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
ROMA | INTER | 3-2 |
UDINESE | FLAMENGO | 1-3 |
INTERNACIONAL | ARSENAL | 1-1 |
AC MILAN | WOLFSBURG | 2-3 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | BAYERN MONACO | 3-1 |
PARMA | MANCHESTER UTD | 3-2 |
VALENCIA | FC SHEIKH | 0-0 |
BARCELLONA | BARI | 1-1 |
PESCARA | JUVENTUS | 1-1 |
SAMPDORIA | PALMEIRAS | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
WOLFSBURG | PARMA | 2-3 |
FLAMENGO | BARCELLONA | 4-3 |
BARI | BAYERN MONACO | 4-2 |
MANCHESTER UTD | BLACK LEOPARDS | 2-3 |
FC SHEIKH | UDINESE | 2-3 |
INTER | INTERNACIONAL | 1-1 |
AC MILAN | PESCARA | 2-2 |
ARSENAL | ROMA | 2-4 |
JUVENTUS | SAMPDORIA | 2-3 |
PALMEIRAS | VALENCIA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
VALENCIA | INTER | 0-2 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | FLAMENGO | 4-4 |
SAMPDORIA | ARSENAL | 3-1 |
INTERNACIONAL | WOLFSBURG | 3-4 |
UDINESE | MANCHESTER UTD | 4-3 |
PESCARA | FC SHEIKH | 1-2 |
BARCELLONA | AC MILAN | 2-4 |
PARMA | ROMA | 2-5 |
BARI | JUVENTUS | 4-1 |
BAYERN MONACO | PALMEIRAS | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
ROMA | FLAMENGO | 6-5 |
WOLFSBURG | BARCELLONA | 3-4 |
ARSENAL | BAYERN MONACO | 3-5 |
AC MILAN | BLACK LEOPARDS | 4-1 |
JUVENTUS | UDINESE | 4-5 |
INTER | BARI | 6-6 |
PARMA | INTERNACIONAL | 2-7 |
PESCARA | SAMPDORIA | 8-6 |
FC SHEIKH | PALMEIRAS | 2-5 |
MANCHESTER UTD | VALENCIA | 7-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
BARCELLONA | INTER | 4-3 |
FLAMENGO | ARSENAL | 2-4 |
BARI | PARMA | 3-3 |
PALMEIRAS | WOLFSBURG | 6-1 |
SAMPDORIA | MANCHESTER UTD | 6-4 |
BAYERN MONACO | FC SHEIKH | 5-0 |
UDINESE | AC MILAN | 4-6 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | PESCARA | 2-2 |
INTERNACIONAL | ROMA | 4-6 |
VALENCIA | JUVENTUS | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
WOLFSBURG | FLAMENGO | 1-2 |
MANCHESTER UTD | BARCELLONA | 4-1 |
JUVENTUS | BAYERN MONACO | 3-4 |
FC SHEIKH | BLACK LEOPARDS | 0-1 |
ROMA | UDINESE | 4-4 |
ARSENAL | BARI | 2-3 |
AC MILAN | INTERNACIONAL | 2-1 |
INTER | SAMPDORIA | 3-3 |
PESCARA | PALMEIRAS | 3-4 |
PARMA | VALENCIA | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
PALMEIRAS | INTER | 2-1 |
BARCELLONA | ARSENAL | 3-2 |
BLACK LEOPARDS | PARMA | 3-1 |
SAMPDORIA | WOLFSBURG | 5-1 |
INTERNACIONAL | MANCHESTER UTD | 2-4 |
BARI | FC SHEIKH | 4-2 |
VALENCIA | AC MILAN | 1-4 |
UDINESE | PESCARA | 2-0 |
BAYERN MONACO | ROMA | 2-3 |
FLAMENGO | JUVENTUS | 4-1 |
|
|