GIORNATA 1 |
Grasshoppers | Fc Thun | 2-0 |
Alessandria | Liverpool | 1-1 |
Psv | Tottenham | 3-4 |
Maritimo | Istanbul | 3-3 |
Vallodolid | Salernitana | 0-1 |
Livorno | Fort Sittard | 2-2 |
Jaguares | *RIPOSO* | |
Cruzeiro | New York City | 3-0 |
Napoli | Belgrano | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Belgrano | Cruzeiro | 3-4 |
Salernitana | Livorno | 1-2 |
New York City | Psv | 2-2 |
Tottenham | Napoli | 3-3 |
Fort Sittard | Grasshoppers | 3-4 |
*RIPOSO* | Alessandria | |
Fc Thun | Maritimo | 2-3 |
Liverpool | Jaguares | 3-0 |
Istanbul | Vallodolid | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Grasshoppers | Belgrano | 4-1 |
Alessandria | Salernitana | 3-3 |
Psv | Fort Sittard | 1-4 |
Maritimo | Liverpool | 2-5 |
Vallodolid | New York City | 3-4 |
Livorno | Istanbul | 3-3 |
Jaguares | Tottenham | 3-2 |
Cruzeiro | Fc Thun | 4-5 |
Napoli | *RIPOSO* | |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Belgrano | Livorno | 0-3 |
Salernitana | Cruzeiro | 0-1 |
New York City | Jaguares | 0-2 |
Tottenham | Alessandria | 0-0 |
Fort Sittard | Vallodolid | 1-1 |
*RIPOSO* | Maritimo | |
Fc Thun | Napoli | 0-2 |
Liverpool | Psv | 0-1 |
Istanbul | Grasshoppers | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Grasshoppers | *RIPOSO* | |
Alessandria | Fc Thun | 2-5 |
Psv | Belgrano | 4-1 |
Fort Sittard | New York City | 3-4 |
Maritimo | Napoli | 5-6 |
Vallodolid | Liverpool | 2-3 |
Livorno | Tottenham | 5-3 |
Jaguares | Salernitana | 6-3 |
Cruzeiro | Istanbul | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Grasshoppers | Maritimo | 2-0 |
Belgrano | Salernitana | 2-3 |
New York City | Livorno | 1-1 |
Psv | Cruzeiro | 3-1 |
Tottenham | Fort Sittard | 0-1 |
*RIPOSO* | Liverpool | |
Fc Thun | Vallodolid | 1-0 |
Napoli | Alessandria | 0-2 |
Istanbul | Jaguares | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Salernitana | New York City | 1-5 |
Alessandria | Maritimo | 1-3 |
Tottenham | Belgrano | 0-3 |
Fort Sittard | Istanbul | 3-4 |
*RIPOSO* | Cruzeiro | |
Vallodolid | Grasshoppers | 0-5 |
Liverpool | Fc Thun | 4-3 |
Livorno | Psv | 2-2 |
Jaguares | Napoli | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Grasshoppers | Livorno | 4-2 |
New York City | Tottenham | 3-4 |
Psv | *RIPOSO* | |
Maritimo | Jaguares | 2-1 |
Fc Thun | Fort Sittard | 4-3 |
Vallodolid | Alessandria | 3-4 |
Cruzeiro | Liverpool | 3-7 |
Napoli | Salernitana | 2-2 |
Istanbul | Belgrano | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Belgrano | New York City | 0-0 |
Salernitana | Psv | 0-0 |
Alessandria | Grasshoppers | 3-2 |
Tottenham | Istanbul | 2-2 |
Fort Sittard | Maritimo | 1-2 |
*RIPOSO* | Vallodolid | |
Liverpool | Napoli | 5-3 |
Livorno | Cruzeiro | 2-2 |
Jaguares | Fc Thun | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Grasshoppers | Salernitana | 2-3 |
Belgrano | Liverpool | 1-3 |
New York City | *RIPOSO* | |
Psv | Jaguares | 1-1 |
Maritimo | Vallodolid | 4-1 |
Fc Thun | Livorno | 5-5 |
Cruzeiro | Tottenham | 3-1 |
Napoli | Fort Sittard | 4-3 |
Istanbul | Alessandria | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Salernitana | Istanbul | 2-0 |
Alessandria | Psv | 0-4 |
Fort Sittard | Belgrano | 0-2 |
*RIPOSO* | Fc Thun | |
Maritimo | Tottenham | 3-2 |
Vallodolid | Cruzeiro | 1-0 |
Liverpool | New York City | 3-1 |
Livorno | Napoli | 4-2 |
Jaguares | Grasshoppers | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Grasshoppers | Liverpool | 4-1 |
Belgrano | Fc Thun | 0-0 |
New York City | Istanbul | 2-0 |
Psv | Maritimo | 0-3 |
Tottenham | Salernitana | 3-0 |
Livorno | *RIPOSO* | |
Jaguares | Alessandria | 0-1 |
Cruzeiro | Fort Sittard | 1-0 |
Napoli | Vallodolid | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Salernitana | Fort Sittard | 1-4 |
Alessandria | Belgrano | 2-1 |
*RIPOSO* | Tottenham | |
Maritimo | Cruzeiro | 2-1 |
Fc Thun | New York City | 2-2 |
Vallodolid | Jaguares | 0-0 |
Liverpool | Livorno | 1-1 |
Napoli | Grasshoppers | 3-2 |
Istanbul | Psv | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Belgrano | Vallodolid | 3-0 |
Salernitana | Liverpool | 1-2 |
New York City | Maritimo | 0-2 |
Psv | Fc Thun | 3-1 |
Tottenham | Grasshoppers | 3-2 |
Fort Sittard | *RIPOSO* | |
Livorno | Alessandria | 2-0 |
Cruzeiro | Jaguares | 1-0 |
Istanbul | Napoli | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Grasshoppers | Psv | 3-4 |
Alessandria | New York City | 0-0 |
*RIPOSO* | Belgrano | |
Maritimo | Salernitana | 0-3 |
Fc Thun | Istanbul | 1-1 |
Vallodolid | Tottenham | 1-2 |
Liverpool | Fort Sittard | 1-1 |
Jaguares | Livorno | 2-3 |
Napoli | Cruzeiro | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Belgrano | Maritimo | 0-1 |
Salernitana | *RIPOSO* | |
New York City | Grasshoppers | 2-3 |
Psv | Napoli | 0-2 |
Tottenham | Fc Thun | 2-2 |
Fort Sittard | Jaguares | 2-0 |
Livorno | Vallodolid | 3-0 |
Cruzeiro | Alessandria | 1-3 |
Istanbul | Liverpool | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Grasshoppers | Cruzeiro | 2-2 |
Alessandria | Fort Sittard | 3-3 |
*RIPOSO* | Istanbul | |
Maritimo | Livorno | 1-4 |
Fc Thun | Salernitana | 3-1 |
Vallodolid | Psv | 1-2 |
Liverpool | Tottenham | 3-4 |
Jaguares | Belgrano | 0-1 |
Napoli | New York City | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Fc Thun | Grasshoppers | 1-1 |
Liverpool | Alessandria | 5-0 |
Tottenham | Psv | 0-2 |
Istanbul | Maritimo | 0-0 |
Salernitana | Vallodolid | 1-2 |
Fort Sittard | Livorno | 0-0 |
*RIPOSO* | Jaguares | |
New York City | Cruzeiro | 0-0 |
Belgrano | Napoli | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Cruzeiro | Belgrano | 3-0 |
Livorno | Salernitana | 3-1 |
Psv | New York City | 2-1 |
Napoli | Tottenham | 4-2 |
Grasshoppers | Fort Sittard | 2-2 |
Alessandria | *RIPOSO* | |
Maritimo | Fc Thun | 1-2 |
Jaguares | Liverpool | 1-1 |
Vallodolid | Istanbul | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Belgrano | Grasshoppers | 1-1 |
Salernitana | Alessandria | 2-3 |
Fort Sittard | Psv | 1-2 |
Liverpool | Maritimo | 2-3 |
New York City | Vallodolid | 0-0 |
Istanbul | Livorno | 3-4 |
Tottenham | Jaguares | 0-2 |
Fc Thun | Cruzeiro | 3-1 |
*RIPOSO* | Napoli | |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Livorno | Belgrano | 4-2 |
Cruzeiro | Salernitana | 2-3 |
Jaguares | New York City | 5-0 |
Alessandria | Tottenham | 2-1 |
Vallodolid | Fort Sittard | 4-3 |
Maritimo | *RIPOSO* | |
Napoli | Fc Thun | 5-5 |
Psv | Liverpool | 0-1 |
Grasshoppers | Istanbul | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
*RIPOSO* | Grasshoppers | |
Fc Thun | Alessandria | 3-1 |
Belgrano | Psv | 0-1 |
New York City | Fort Sittard | 0-3 |
Napoli | Maritimo | 5-1 |
Liverpool | Vallodolid | 1-1 |
Tottenham | Livorno | 0-3 |
Salernitana | Jaguares | 3-1 |
Istanbul | Cruzeiro | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Maritimo | Grasshoppers | 2-4 |
Salernitana | Belgrano | 3-0 |
Livorno | New York City | 4-0 |
Cruzeiro | Psv | 3-1 |
Fort Sittard | Tottenham | 3-2 |
Liverpool | *RIPOSO* | |
Vallodolid | Fc Thun | 3-4 |
Alessandria | Napoli | 1-5 |
Jaguares | Istanbul | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
New York City | Salernitana | 1-4 |
Maritimo | Alessandria | 5-2 |
Belgrano | Tottenham | 2-3 |
Istanbul | Fort Sittard | 5-3 |
Cruzeiro | *RIPOSO* | |
Grasshoppers | Vallodolid | 5-2 |
Fc Thun | Liverpool | 3-5 |
Psv | Livorno | 2-3 |
Napoli | Jaguares | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Livorno | Grasshoppers | 2-4 |
Tottenham | New York City | 4-4 |
*RIPOSO* | Psv | |
Jaguares | Maritimo | 1-2 |
Fort Sittard | Fc Thun | 3-3 |
Alessandria | Vallodolid | 0-6 |
Liverpool | Cruzeiro | 2-2 |
Salernitana | Napoli | 3-3 |
Belgrano | Istanbul | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
New York City | Belgrano | 2-0 |
Psv | Salernitana | 3-2 |
Grasshoppers | Alessandria | 1-2 |
Istanbul | Tottenham | 0-1 |
Maritimo | Fort Sittard | 0-1 |
Vallodolid | *RIPOSO* | |
Napoli | Liverpool | 2-1 |
Cruzeiro | Livorno | 0-2 |
Fc Thun | Jaguares | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Salernitana | Grasshoppers | 0-2 |
Liverpool | Belgrano | 3-1 |
*RIPOSO* | New York City | |
Jaguares | Psv | 1-2 |
Vallodolid | Maritimo | 0-0 |
Livorno | Fc Thun | 1-3 |
Tottenham | Cruzeiro | 2-4 |
Fort Sittard | Napoli | 1-1 |
Alessandria | Istanbul | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Istanbul | Salernitana | 1-0 |
Psv | Alessandria | 0-2 |
Belgrano | Fort Sittard | 0-0 |
Fc Thun | *RIPOSO* | |
Tottenham | Maritimo | 1-0 |
Cruzeiro | Vallodolid | 1-1 |
New York City | Liverpool | 2-3 |
Napoli | Livorno | 1-4 |
Grasshoppers | Jaguares | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Liverpool | Grasshoppers | 1-3 |
Fc Thun | Belgrano | 1-3 |
Istanbul | New York City | 0-2 |
Maritimo | Psv | 1-0 |
Salernitana | Tottenham | 0-2 |
*RIPOSO* | Livorno | |
Alessandria | Jaguares | 2-1 |
Fort Sittard | Cruzeiro | 3-0 |
Vallodolid | Napoli | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Fort Sittard | Salernitana | 3-3 |
Belgrano | Alessandria | 4-6 |
Tottenham | *RIPOSO* | |
Cruzeiro | Maritimo | 7-5 |
New York City | Fc Thun | 2-3 |
Jaguares | Vallodolid | 0-3 |
Livorno | Liverpool | 3-0 |
Grasshoppers | Napoli | 6-1 |
Psv | Istanbul | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Vallodolid | Belgrano | 1-1 |
Liverpool | Salernitana | 3-2 |
Maritimo | New York City | 2-0 |
Fc Thun | Psv | 5-3 |
Grasshoppers | Tottenham | 3-0 |
*RIPOSO* | Fort Sittard | |
Alessandria | Livorno | 2-3 |
Jaguares | Cruzeiro | 1-1 |
Napoli | Istanbul | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Psv | Grasshoppers | 0-1 |
New York City | Alessandria | 0-1 |
Belgrano | *RIPOSO* | |
Salernitana | Maritimo | 1-0 |
Istanbul | Fc Thun | 0-2 |
Tottenham | Vallodolid | 1-3 |
Fort Sittard | Liverpool | 2-4 |
Livorno | Jaguares | 2-0 |
Cruzeiro | Napoli | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Maritimo | Belgrano | 1-0 |
*RIPOSO* | Salernitana | |
Grasshoppers | New York City | 1-1 |
Napoli | Psv | 1-0 |
Fc Thun | Tottenham | 2-1 |
Jaguares | Fort Sittard | 2-1 |
Vallodolid | Livorno | 0-2 |
Alessandria | Cruzeiro | 3-4 |
Liverpool | Istanbul | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Cruzeiro | Grasshoppers | 1-0 |
Fort Sittard | Alessandria | 2-0 |
Istanbul | *RIPOSO* | |
Livorno | Maritimo | 3-0 |
Salernitana | Fc Thun | 0-1 |
Psv | Vallodolid | 2-2 |
Tottenham | Liverpool | 2-0 |
Belgrano | Jaguares | 0-0 |
New York City | Napoli | 2-2 |
|
|