GIORNATA 1 |
11 Settembre | Frari Calcio | 1-2 |
Rumbaraba | ATADEA | 2-0 |
Titta | Vikingur | 2-3 |
Bonea | Twentyseven | 0-1 |
Rosetana | Bari 2 | 3-2 |
Internazionale | Juanito s team | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Rumbaraba | 11 Settembre | 3-0 |
Frari Calcio | Titta | 2-5 |
ATADEA | Bonea | 5-6 |
Vikingur | Rosetana | 2-3 |
Twentyseven | Internazionale | 3-0 |
Bari 2 | Juanito s team | 6-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
11 Settembre | Titta | 3-0 |
Bonea | Rumbaraba | 3-3 |
Rosetana | Frari Calcio | 3-2 |
Internazionale | ATADEA | 4-6 |
Juanito s team | Vikingur | 6-6 |
Bari 2 | Twentyseven | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Bonea | 11 Settembre | 5-4 |
Titta | Rosetana | 4-2 |
Rumbaraba | Internazionale | 5-4 |
Frari Calcio | Juanito s team | 2-6 |
ATADEA | Bari 2 | 3-6 |
Vikingur | Twentyseven | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
11 Settembre | Rosetana | 3-0 |
Internazionale | Bonea | 0-3 |
Juanito s team | Titta | 2-3 |
Bari 2 | Rumbaraba | 2-4 |
Twentyseven | Frari Calcio | 4-1 |
Vikingur | ATADEA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Internazionale | 11 Settembre | 2-3 |
Rosetana | Juanito s team | 1-2 |
Bonea | Bari 2 | 2-1 |
Titta | Twentyseven | 0-3 |
Rumbaraba | Vikingur | 1-1 |
Frari Calcio | ATADEA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
11 Settembre | Juanito s team | 0-1 |
Bari 2 | Internazionale | 1-2 |
Twentyseven | Rosetana | 1-3 |
Vikingur | Bonea | 2-3 |
ATADEA | Titta | 0-4 |
Frari Calcio | Rumbaraba | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Bari 2 | 11 Settembre | 2-2 |
Juanito s team | Twentyseven | 4-2 |
Internazionale | Vikingur | 4-2 |
Rosetana | ATADEA | 2-2 |
Bonea | Frari Calcio | 3-0 |
Titta | Rumbaraba | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
11 Settembre | Twentyseven | 2-4 |
Vikingur | Bari 2 | 3-2 |
ATADEA | Juanito s team | 2-1 |
Frari Calcio | Internazionale | 1-5 |
Rumbaraba | Rosetana | 0-3 |
Titta | Bonea | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Vikingur | 11 Settembre | 3-2 |
Twentyseven | ATADEA | 1-4 |
Bari 2 | Frari Calcio | 2-0 |
Juanito s team | Rumbaraba | 2-2 |
Internazionale | Titta | 4-1 |
Rosetana | Bonea | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
11 Settembre | ATADEA | 4-4 |
Frari Calcio | Vikingur | 1-4 |
Rumbaraba | Twentyseven | 3-4 |
Titta | Bari 2 | 3-1 |
Bonea | Juanito s team | 2-0 |
Rosetana | Internazionale | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Frari Calcio | 11 Settembre | 2-3 |
ATADEA | Rumbaraba | 2-3 |
Vikingur | Titta | 2-3 |
Twentyseven | Bonea | 3-1 |
Bari 2 | Rosetana | 1-2 |
Juanito s team | Internazionale | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
11 Settembre | Rumbaraba | 3-3 |
Titta | Frari Calcio | 4-2 |
Bonea | ATADEA | 3-4 |
Rosetana | Vikingur | 2-3 |
Internazionale | Twentyseven | 5-4 |
Juanito s team | Bari 2 | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Titta | 11 Settembre | 3-2 |
Rumbaraba | Bonea | 4-6 |
Frari Calcio | Rosetana | 3-1 |
ATADEA | Internazionale | 4-5 |
Vikingur | Juanito s team | 4-5 |
Twentyseven | Bari 2 | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
11 Settembre | Bonea | 2-5 |
Rosetana | Titta | 3-3 |
Internazionale | Rumbaraba | 4-2 |
Juanito s team | Frari Calcio | 4-4 |
Bari 2 | ATADEA | 4-2 |
Twentyseven | Vikingur | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Rosetana | 11 Settembre | 2-4 |
Bonea | Internazionale | 4-3 |
Titta | Juanito s team | 3-6 |
Rumbaraba | Bari 2 | 3-4 |
Frari Calcio | Twentyseven | 3-5 |
ATADEA | Vikingur | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
11 Settembre | Internazionale | 0-4 |
Juanito s team | Rosetana | 1-0 |
Bari 2 | Bonea | 2-3 |
Twentyseven | Titta | 2-2 |
Vikingur | Rumbaraba | 2-5 |
ATADEA | Frari Calcio | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Juanito s team | 11 Settembre | 3-1 |
Internazionale | Bari 2 | 2-1 |
Rosetana | Twentyseven | 0-3 |
Bonea | Vikingur | 2-1 |
Titta | ATADEA | 1-2 |
Rumbaraba | Frari Calcio | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
11 Settembre | Bari 2 | 2-2 |
Twentyseven | Juanito s team | 2-5 |
Vikingur | Internazionale | 5-2 |
ATADEA | Rosetana | 4-0 |
Frari Calcio | Bonea | 0-1 |
Rumbaraba | Titta | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Twentyseven | 11 Settembre | 3-6 |
Bari 2 | Vikingur | 2-6 |
Juanito s team | ATADEA | 1-4 |
Internazionale | Frari Calcio | 3-1 |
Rosetana | Rumbaraba | 3-3 |
Bonea | Titta | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
11 Settembre | Vikingur | 0-0 |
ATADEA | Twentyseven | 1-1 |
Frari Calcio | Bari 2 | 1-1 |
Rumbaraba | Juanito s team | 2-2 |
Titta | Internazionale | 0-1 |
Bonea | Rosetana | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
ATADEA | 11 Settembre | 3-4 |
Vikingur | Frari Calcio | 3-2 |
Twentyseven | Rumbaraba | 3-3 |
Bari 2 | Titta | 2-2 |
Juanito s team | Bonea | 2-3 |
Internazionale | Rosetana | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
11 Settembre | Frari Calcio | 2-2 |
Rumbaraba | ATADEA | 3-1 |
Titta | Vikingur | 3-2 |
Bonea | Twentyseven | 3-1 |
Rosetana | Bari 2 | 2-2 |
Internazionale | Juanito s team | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Rumbaraba | 11 Settembre | 3-1 |
Frari Calcio | Titta | 0-0 |
ATADEA | Bonea | 2-0 |
Vikingur | Rosetana | 2-1 |
Twentyseven | Internazionale | 1-0 |
Bari 2 | Juanito s team | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
11 Settembre | Titta | 3-1 |
Bonea | Rumbaraba | 4-3 |
Rosetana | Frari Calcio | 3-1 |
Internazionale | ATADEA | 4-4 |
Juanito s team | Vikingur | 1-3 |
Bari 2 | Twentyseven | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Bonea | 11 Settembre | 5-3 |
Titta | Rosetana | 5-4 |
Rumbaraba | Internazionale | 4-3 |
Frari Calcio | Juanito s team | 0-4 |
ATADEA | Bari 2 | 4-4 |
Vikingur | Twentyseven | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
11 Settembre | Rosetana | 3-1 |
Internazionale | Bonea | 2-4 |
Juanito s team | Titta | 4-1 |
Bari 2 | Rumbaraba | 4-4 |
Twentyseven | Frari Calcio | 0-0 |
Vikingur | ATADEA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Internazionale | 11 Settembre | 4-3 |
Rosetana | Juanito s team | 0-4 |
Bonea | Bari 2 | 4-3 |
Titta | Twentyseven | 1-4 |
Rumbaraba | Vikingur | 1-5 |
Frari Calcio | ATADEA | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
11 Settembre | Juanito s team | 2-2 |
Bari 2 | Internazionale | 1-2 |
Twentyseven | Rosetana | 2-2 |
Vikingur | Bonea | 1-2 |
ATADEA | Titta | 1-0 |
Frari Calcio | Rumbaraba | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Bari 2 | 11 Settembre | 2-5 |
Juanito s team | Twentyseven | 1-3 |
Internazionale | Vikingur | 3-7 |
Rosetana | ATADEA | 3-5 |
Bonea | Frari Calcio | 5-0 |
Titta | Rumbaraba | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
11 Settembre | Twentyseven | 1-3 |
Vikingur | Bari 2 | 1-1 |
ATADEA | Juanito s team | 1-3 |
Frari Calcio | Internazionale | 1-2 |
Rumbaraba | Rosetana | 2-0 |
Titta | Bonea | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Vikingur | 11 Settembre | 2-1 |
Twentyseven | ATADEA | 2-3 |
Bari 2 | Frari Calcio | 1-0 |
Juanito s team | Rumbaraba | 0-1 |
Internazionale | Titta | 2-3 |
Rosetana | Bonea | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
11 Settembre | ATADEA | 2-4 |
Frari Calcio | Vikingur | 2-3 |
Rumbaraba | Twentyseven | 5-3 |
Titta | Bari 2 | 2-1 |
Bonea | Juanito s team | 4-6 |
Rosetana | Internazionale | 0-3 |
|
|
|