GIORNATA 1 |
CubaLibre | Puliciclone | 2-3 |
Houston Dynamo | Calabrolesi | 2-2 |
Pienaar | Alamari | 2-0 |
Sharkoffen FC | Emboli | 2-1 |
Allupati | Delevicodanica | 0-1 |
Headbangers | Bad Boys FC | 1-2 |
Real Sciupa | Bassano FC | 2-2 |
Bafana Boys | DrHouse | 2-0 |
Bayern Kroton | Ericium | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Ericium | Bafana Boys | 0-0 |
Delevicodanica | Headbangers | 3-1 |
DrHouse | Pienaar | 2-0 |
Alamari | Bayern Kroton | 3-1 |
Bad Boys FC | CubaLibre | 4-1 |
Bassano FC | Houston Dynamo | 2-0 |
Puliciclone | Sharkoffen FC | 3-0 |
Calabrolesi | Real Sciupa | 1-1 |
Emboli | Allupati | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
CubaLibre | Ericium | 1-0 |
Houston Dynamo | Delevicodanica | 1-3 |
Pienaar | Bad Boys FC | 0-2 |
Sharkoffen FC | Calabrolesi | 1-0 |
Allupati | DrHouse | 2-1 |
Headbangers | Emboli | 1-1 |
Real Sciupa | Alamari | 0-0 |
Bafana Boys | Puliciclone | 0-3 |
Bayern Kroton | Bassano FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Ericium | Headbangers | 1-0 |
Delevicodanica | Bafana Boys | 1-0 |
DrHouse | Real Sciupa | 0-0 |
Alamari | Houston Dynamo | 0-1 |
Bad Boys FC | Allupati | 1-3 |
Bassano FC | Sharkoffen FC | 1-0 |
Puliciclone | Bayern Kroton | 2-1 |
Calabrolesi | Pienaar | 1-1 |
Emboli | CubaLibre | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
CubaLibre | Bassano FC | 2-0 |
Houston Dynamo | Puliciclone | 1-4 |
Pienaar | Ericium | 0-2 |
Bad Boys FC | DrHouse | 1-1 |
Sharkoffen FC | Bayern Kroton | 1-0 |
Allupati | Calabrolesi | 0-2 |
Headbangers | Alamari | 1-4 |
Real Sciupa | Delevicodanica | 1-1 |
Bafana Boys | Emboli | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
CubaLibre | Sharkoffen FC | 2-0 |
Ericium | Delevicodanica | 2-2 |
DrHouse | Headbangers | 2-2 |
Pienaar | Bafana Boys | 3-0 |
Alamari | Bad Boys FC | 1-0 |
Bassano FC | Calabrolesi | 2-0 |
Puliciclone | Allupati | 2-0 |
Bayern Kroton | Houston Dynamo | 2-0 |
Emboli | Real Sciupa | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Delevicodanica | DrHouse | 2-3 |
Houston Dynamo | Sharkoffen FC | 1-0 |
Alamari | Ericium | 1-1 |
Bad Boys FC | Emboli | 2-1 |
Bassano FC | Bafana Boys | 1-0 |
Allupati | CubaLibre | 0-1 |
Calabrolesi | Puliciclone | 2-1 |
Headbangers | Pienaar | 1-1 |
Real Sciupa | Bayern Kroton | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
CubaLibre | Headbangers | 2-2 |
DrHouse | Alamari | 2-2 |
Pienaar | Bassano FC | 0-1 |
Sharkoffen FC | Real Sciupa | 2-1 |
Puliciclone | Bad Boys FC | 2-1 |
Allupati | Houston Dynamo | 1-2 |
Bafana Boys | Calabrolesi | 1-3 |
Bayern Kroton | Delevicodanica | 1-1 |
Emboli | Ericium | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Ericium | DrHouse | 2-0 |
Delevicodanica | Pienaar | 2-0 |
Houston Dynamo | CubaLibre | 3-0 |
Alamari | Emboli | 0-2 |
Bad Boys FC | Sharkoffen FC | 2-0 |
Bassano FC | Allupati | 0-0 |
Calabrolesi | Bayern Kroton | 0-2 |
Headbangers | Bafana Boys | 0-1 |
Real Sciupa | Puliciclone | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
CubaLibre | Delevicodanica | 0-1 |
Ericium | Calabrolesi | 3-2 |
DrHouse | Bassano FC | 2-2 |
Pienaar | Real Sciupa | 0-1 |
Sharkoffen FC | Allupati | 0-1 |
Puliciclone | Headbangers | 2-1 |
Bafana Boys | Alamari | 0-1 |
Bayern Kroton | Bad Boys FC | 0-1 |
Emboli | Houston Dynamo | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Delevicodanica | Emboli | 2-0 |
Houston Dynamo | Pienaar | 0-0 |
Bad Boys FC | Ericium | 0-0 |
Bassano FC | Puliciclone | 1-0 |
Sharkoffen FC | Alamari | 0-2 |
Allupati | Bafana Boys | 0-0 |
Calabrolesi | DrHouse | 2-1 |
Headbangers | Bayern Kroton | 1-1 |
Real Sciupa | CubaLibre | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
CubaLibre | Calabrolesi | 2-2 |
Ericium | Puliciclone | 0-1 |
DrHouse | Emboli | 3-1 |
Pienaar | Sharkoffen FC | 2-1 |
Alamari | Delevicodanica | 1-2 |
Headbangers | Bassano FC | 3-1 |
Real Sciupa | Houston Dynamo | 2-0 |
Bafana Boys | Bad Boys FC | 0-2 |
Bayern Kroton | Allupati | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Delevicodanica | Bad Boys FC | 2-1 |
Houston Dynamo | Ericium | 0-1 |
Bassano FC | Alamari | 3-1 |
Sharkoffen FC | Bafana Boys | 2-1 |
Puliciclone | DrHouse | 0-1 |
Allupati | Real Sciupa | 2-0 |
Calabrolesi | Headbangers | 2-0 |
Bayern Kroton | CubaLibre | 1-2 |
Emboli | Pienaar | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Ericium | Allupati | 1-0 |
Delevicodanica | Calabrolesi | 1-1 |
DrHouse | Sharkoffen FC | 1-0 |
Pienaar | Puliciclone | 0-1 |
Alamari | CubaLibre | 0-3 |
Bad Boys FC | Bassano FC | 4-3 |
Headbangers | Houston Dynamo | 1-0 |
Bafana Boys | Real Sciupa | 0-2 |
Emboli | Bayern Kroton | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
CubaLibre | Pienaar | 1-0 |
Houston Dynamo | DrHouse | 1-2 |
Bassano FC | Ericium | 2-1 |
Sharkoffen FC | Delevicodanica | 0-2 |
Puliciclone | Emboli | 3-3 |
Allupati | Alamari | 4-3 |
Calabrolesi | Bad Boys FC | 4-2 |
Real Sciupa | Headbangers | 1-1 |
Bayern Kroton | Bafana Boys | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Ericium | Sharkoffen FC | 3-1 |
Delevicodanica | Bassano FC | 0-0 |
DrHouse | CubaLibre | 1-0 |
Pienaar | Bayern Kroton | 0-0 |
Alamari | Puliciclone | 2-0 |
Bad Boys FC | Real Sciupa | 1-3 |
Headbangers | Allupati | 0-1 |
Bafana Boys | Houston Dynamo | 1-0 |
Emboli | Calabrolesi | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
CubaLibre | Bafana Boys | 2-0 |
Houston Dynamo | Bad Boys FC | 0-1 |
Bassano FC | Emboli | 1-3 |
Sharkoffen FC | Headbangers | 1-3 |
Puliciclone | Delevicodanica | 1-1 |
Allupati | Pienaar | 1-0 |
Calabrolesi | Alamari | 4-0 |
Real Sciupa | Ericium | 0-1 |
Bayern Kroton | DrHouse | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Puliciclone | CubaLibre | 0-1 |
Calabrolesi | Houston Dynamo | 3-1 |
Alamari | Pienaar | 2-0 |
Emboli | Sharkoffen FC | 3-1 |
Delevicodanica | Allupati | 3-1 |
Bad Boys FC | Headbangers | 0-1 |
Bassano FC | Real Sciupa | 3-4 |
DrHouse | Bafana Boys | 3-0 |
Ericium | Bayern Kroton | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Bafana Boys | Ericium | 1-1 |
Headbangers | Delevicodanica | 0-0 |
Pienaar | DrHouse | 2-0 |
Bayern Kroton | Alamari | 1-0 |
CubaLibre | Bad Boys FC | 0-0 |
Houston Dynamo | Bassano FC | 1-1 |
Sharkoffen FC | Puliciclone | 1-1 |
Real Sciupa | Calabrolesi | 0-1 |
Allupati | Emboli | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Ericium | CubaLibre | 2-1 |
Delevicodanica | Houston Dynamo | 1-1 |
Bad Boys FC | Pienaar | 0-2 |
Calabrolesi | Sharkoffen FC | 1-0 |
DrHouse | Allupati | 0-0 |
Emboli | Headbangers | 1-2 |
Alamari | Real Sciupa | 2-1 |
Puliciclone | Bafana Boys | 1-2 |
Bassano FC | Bayern Kroton | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Headbangers | Ericium | 1-0 |
Bafana Boys | Delevicodanica | 0-2 |
Real Sciupa | DrHouse | 1-1 |
Houston Dynamo | Alamari | 1-0 |
Allupati | Bad Boys FC | 0-2 |
Sharkoffen FC | Bassano FC | 1-3 |
Bayern Kroton | Puliciclone | 0-1 |
Pienaar | Calabrolesi | 0-0 |
CubaLibre | Emboli | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Bassano FC | CubaLibre | 1-0 |
Puliciclone | Houston Dynamo | 2-1 |
Ericium | Pienaar | 1-0 |
DrHouse | Bad Boys FC | 2-1 |
Bayern Kroton | Sharkoffen FC | 1-1 |
Calabrolesi | Allupati | 2-3 |
Alamari | Headbangers | 3-0 |
Delevicodanica | Real Sciupa | 1-1 |
Emboli | Bafana Boys | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Sharkoffen FC | CubaLibre | 2-1 |
Delevicodanica | Ericium | 0-1 |
Headbangers | DrHouse | 1-2 |
Bafana Boys | Pienaar | 1-1 |
Bad Boys FC | Alamari | 1-1 |
Calabrolesi | Bassano FC | 0-1 |
Allupati | Puliciclone | 1-0 |
Houston Dynamo | Bayern Kroton | 0-1 |
Real Sciupa | Emboli | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
DrHouse | Delevicodanica | 1-2 |
Sharkoffen FC | Houston Dynamo | 1-1 |
Ericium | Alamari | 0-0 |
Emboli | Bad Boys FC | 2-1 |
Bafana Boys | Bassano FC | 0-1 |
CubaLibre | Allupati | 1-0 |
Puliciclone | Calabrolesi | 1-0 |
Pienaar | Headbangers | 1-0 |
Bayern Kroton | Real Sciupa | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Headbangers | CubaLibre | 0-0 |
Alamari | DrHouse | 2-0 |
Bassano FC | Pienaar | 1-0 |
Real Sciupa | Sharkoffen FC | 2-0 |
Bad Boys FC | Puliciclone | 2-1 |
Houston Dynamo | Allupati | 1-1 |
Calabrolesi | Bafana Boys | 2-0 |
Delevicodanica | Bayern Kroton | 1-1 |
Ericium | Emboli | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
DrHouse | Ericium | 4-1 |
Pienaar | Delevicodanica | 1-3 |
CubaLibre | Houston Dynamo | 2-1 |
Emboli | Alamari | 1-3 |
Sharkoffen FC | Bad Boys FC | 0-0 |
Allupati | Bassano FC | 2-1 |
Bayern Kroton | Calabrolesi | 1-2 |
Bafana Boys | Headbangers | 3-2 |
Puliciclone | Real Sciupa | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Delevicodanica | CubaLibre | 0-1 |
Calabrolesi | Ericium | 1-0 |
Bassano FC | DrHouse | 1-1 |
Real Sciupa | Pienaar | 2-0 |
Allupati | Sharkoffen FC | 1-1 |
Headbangers | Puliciclone | 1-0 |
Alamari | Bafana Boys | 3-0 |
Bad Boys FC | Bayern Kroton | 2-0 |
Houston Dynamo | Emboli | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Emboli | Delevicodanica | 2-0 |
Pienaar | Houston Dynamo | 0-1 |
Ericium | Bad Boys FC | 2-2 |
Puliciclone | Bassano FC | 0-3 |
Alamari | Sharkoffen FC | 1-0 |
Bafana Boys | Allupati | 0-1 |
DrHouse | Calabrolesi | 1-0 |
Bayern Kroton | Headbangers | 1-0 |
CubaLibre | Real Sciupa | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Calabrolesi | CubaLibre | 0-2 |
Puliciclone | Ericium | 3-1 |
Emboli | DrHouse | 1-1 |
Sharkoffen FC | Pienaar | 2-1 |
Delevicodanica | Alamari | 1-2 |
Bassano FC | Headbangers | 0-2 |
Houston Dynamo | Real Sciupa | 3-0 |
Bad Boys FC | Bafana Boys | 0-1 |
Allupati | Bayern Kroton | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Bad Boys FC | Delevicodanica | 2-1 |
Ericium | Houston Dynamo | 0-1 |
Alamari | Bassano FC | 0-1 |
Bafana Boys | Sharkoffen FC | 0-2 |
DrHouse | Puliciclone | 2-1 |
Real Sciupa | Allupati | 1-2 |
Headbangers | Calabrolesi | 1-3 |
CubaLibre | Bayern Kroton | 2-0 |
Pienaar | Emboli | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Allupati | Ericium | 3-2 |
Calabrolesi | Delevicodanica | 2-5 |
Sharkoffen FC | DrHouse | 0-3 |
Puliciclone | Pienaar | 2-0 |
CubaLibre | Alamari | 0-2 |
Bassano FC | Bad Boys FC | 1-6 |
Houston Dynamo | Headbangers | 0-2 |
Real Sciupa | Bafana Boys | 1-0 |
Bayern Kroton | Emboli | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Pienaar | CubaLibre | 1-2 |
DrHouse | Houston Dynamo | 0-0 |
Ericium | Bassano FC | 1-0 |
Delevicodanica | Sharkoffen FC | 1-2 |
Emboli | Puliciclone | 0-0 |
Alamari | Allupati | 2-3 |
Bad Boys FC | Calabrolesi | 2-0 |
Headbangers | Real Sciupa | 1-2 |
Bafana Boys | Bayern Kroton | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Sharkoffen FC | Ericium | 0-1 |
Bassano FC | Delevicodanica | 2-1 |
CubaLibre | DrHouse | 0-4 |
Bayern Kroton | Pienaar | 0-3 |
Puliciclone | Alamari | 1-2 |
Real Sciupa | Bad Boys FC | 0-1 |
Allupati | Headbangers | 1-4 |
Houston Dynamo | Bafana Boys | 2-0 |
Calabrolesi | Emboli | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Bafana Boys | CubaLibre | 6-0 |
Bad Boys FC | Houston Dynamo | 0-0 |
Emboli | Bassano FC | 0-0 |
Headbangers | Sharkoffen FC | 2-1 |
Delevicodanica | Puliciclone | 0-1 |
Pienaar | Allupati | 1-0 |
Alamari | Calabrolesi | 2-0 |
Ericium | Real Sciupa | 0-1 |
DrHouse | Bayern Kroton | 2-0 |
|
|