GIORNATA 1 |
Mixstrama | Borussia fuile | 4-0 |
Matta United | abukenesantima | 2-3 |
Fc Pirapiro | Atletic Gollai | 4-3 |
Real Milan | Fc Scazzo | 2-2 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | nugoro | 4-3 |
Atletico Oasi | Man Usaid | 4-2 |
Binumalu FC | Fc Pantarma | 2-2 |
I Corvi | barambani IV | 1-2 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Istiritta | 4-3 |
Atl Ma Brillo | brera tremate | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Atletic Gollai | TORRA SKEGGIA | 5-6 |
Istiritta | Fc Pirapiro | 1-3 |
Fc Scazzo | Atletico Oasi | 5-4 |
abukenesantima | Mixstrama | 3-5 |
brera tremate | I Corvi | 4-6 |
Borussia fuile | Matta United | 3-5 |
nugoro | Real Milan | 5-2 |
Fc Pantarma | HOUSTON TEXANS | 5-3 |
Man Usaid | Atl Ma Brillo | 4-4 |
barambani IV | Binumalu FC | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Mixstrama | Fc Scazzo | 1-2 |
Matta United | brera tremate | 1-1 |
Fc Pirapiro | Man Usaid | 1-2 |
Real Milan | barambani IV | 1-2 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Fc Pantarma | 1-3 |
Atletico Oasi | Istiritta | 1-2 |
Binumalu FC | Atletic Gollai | 2-2 |
I Corvi | nugoro | 4-3 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Borussia fuile | 1-3 |
Atl Ma Brillo | abukenesantima | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Atletic Gollai | HOUSTON TEXANS | 3-5 |
Istiritta | Atl Ma Brillo | 6-2 |
Fc Scazzo | Binumalu FC | 4-3 |
abukenesantima | Atletico Oasi | 3-4 |
brera tremate | TORRA SKEGGIA | 2-4 |
Borussia fuile | Fc Pirapiro | 5-2 |
nugoro | Mixstrama | 7-2 |
Fc Pantarma | Real Milan | 3-3 |
Man Usaid | I Corvi | 3-4 |
barambani IV | Matta United | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Mixstrama | brera tremate | 3-3 |
Fc Pirapiro | Matta United | 4-1 |
Real Milan | Borussia fuile | 4-7 |
Fc Pantarma | Man Usaid | 5-2 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | I Corvi | 1-4 |
Atletico Oasi | Atletic Gollai | 2-2 |
Binumalu FC | Istiritta | 5-2 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Fc Scazzo | 3-3 |
Atl Ma Brillo | nugoro | 5-5 |
barambani IV | abukenesantima | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Atletic Gollai | Mixstrama | 1-4 |
Matta United | Binumalu FC | 1-3 |
Fc Pirapiro | TORRA SKEGGIA | 4-0 |
Istiritta | Man Usaid | 3-1 |
Fc Scazzo | barambani IV | 4-5 |
abukenesantima | Fc Pantarma | 4-5 |
brera tremate | Real Milan | 0-3 |
Borussia fuile | Atletico Oasi | 3-2 |
nugoro | HOUSTON TEXANS | 2-2 |
I Corvi | Atl Ma Brillo | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Mixstrama | Fc Pirapiro | 3-3 |
Real Milan | I Corvi | 2-2 |
nugoro | Atletic Gollai | 1-4 |
Fc Pantarma | Borussia fuile | 3-2 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Fc Scazzo | 3-3 |
Binumalu FC | brera tremate | 3-3 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Atletico Oasi | 3-1 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Matta United | 1-5 |
Man Usaid | abukenesantima | 2-2 |
barambani IV | Istiritta | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Atletic Gollai | barambani IV | 3-4 |
Matta United | Man Usaid | 5-4 |
Fc Pirapiro | Binumalu FC | 2-3 |
Real Milan | Atl Ma Brillo | 4-3 |
abukenesantima | HOUSTON TEXANS | 5-6 |
brera tremate | Fc Pantarma | 4-5 |
Borussia fuile | Fc Scazzo | 5-4 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Mixstrama | 1-6 |
Atletico Oasi | nugoro | 5-5 |
I Corvi | Istiritta | 4-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Istiritta | Borussia fuile | 1-2 |
Fc Scazzo | brera tremate | 2-1 |
abukenesantima | Real Milan | 1-1 |
nugoro | Matta United | 1-2 |
Fc Pantarma | I Corvi | 2-3 |
Binumalu FC | Mixstrama | 2-0 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Fc Pirapiro | 2-3 |
Atl Ma Brillo | TORRA SKEGGIA | 2-4 |
Man Usaid | Atletic Gollai | 1-1 |
barambani IV | Atletico Oasi | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Mixstrama | Atl Ma Brillo | 0-2 |
Atletic Gollai | Fc Pantarma | 1-4 |
Matta United | Real Milan | 1-2 |
Fc Pirapiro | nugoro | 0-3 |
Istiritta | Fc Scazzo | 4-3 |
brera tremate | Man Usaid | 1-1 |
Borussia fuile | barambani IV | 4-1 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | HOUSTON TEXANS | 0-1 |
Atletico Oasi | Binumalu FC | 1-2 |
I Corvi | abukenesantima | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Matta United | TORRA SKEGGIA | 5-3 |
Real Milan | Mixstrama | 5-2 |
Fc Scazzo | Atletic Gollai | 6-1 |
abukenesantima | Istiritta | 4-4 |
nugoro | brera tremate | 6-4 |
Fc Pantarma | Atletico Oasi | 4-3 |
Binumalu FC | I Corvi | 4-3 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | barambani IV | 3-5 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Fc Pirapiro | 3-4 |
Man Usaid | Borussia fuile | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Mixstrama | Matta United | 1-2 |
Fc Pirapiro | Fc Scazzo | 4-5 |
Istiritta | nugoro | 6-6 |
brera tremate | Atletic Gollai | 2-1 |
Borussia fuile | abukenesantima | 2-4 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Man Usaid | 3-2 |
Atletico Oasi | Atl Ma Brillo | 6-4 |
Binumalu FC | Real Milan | 4-6 |
I Corvi | HOUSTON TEXANS | 4-3 |
barambani IV | Fc Pantarma | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Mixstrama | I Corvi | 2-1 |
Atletic Gollai | Borussia fuile | 1-3 |
Matta United | Atletico Oasi | 0-1 |
Real Milan | TORRA SKEGGIA | 1-2 |
Fc Scazzo | abukenesantima | 0-3 |
brera tremate | Fc Pirapiro | 1-1 |
nugoro | barambani IV | 3-2 |
Fc Pantarma | Istiritta | 1-2 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Binumalu FC | 3-3 |
Man Usaid | HOUSTON TEXANS | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Fc Pirapiro | Real Milan | 1-0 |
Istiritta | Atletic Gollai | 1-0 |
Fc Scazzo | Fc Pantarma | 1-0 |
abukenesantima | brera tremate | 1-1 |
Borussia fuile | nugoro | 1-1 |
Atletico Oasi | Mixstrama | 2-0 |
Binumalu FC | TORRA SKEGGIA | 1-1 |
I Corvi | Matta United | 1-0 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Atl Ma Brillo | 1-2 |
barambani IV | Man Usaid | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Mixstrama | barambani IV | 5-0 |
Atletic Gollai | abukenesantima | 2-3 |
Matta United | HOUSTON TEXANS | 5-4 |
Real Milan | Atletico Oasi | 0-1 |
brera tremate | Borussia fuile | 2-2 |
nugoro | Binumalu FC | 2-2 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Istiritta | 2-3 |
I Corvi | Fc Pirapiro | 0-1 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Fc Pantarma | 1-1 |
Man Usaid | Fc Scazzo | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Atletic Gollai | I Corvi | 5-6 |
Istiritta | Real Milan | 4-2 |
Fc Scazzo | Matta United | 3-1 |
abukenesantima | TORRA SKEGGIA | 2-3 |
Borussia fuile | Atl Ma Brillo | 3-2 |
Fc Pantarma | Mixstrama | 2-2 |
Atletico Oasi | Fc Pirapiro | 5-1 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Binumalu FC | 5-4 |
Man Usaid | nugoro | 3-3 |
barambani IV | brera tremate | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Mixstrama | Istiritta | 2-5 |
Matta United | Atletic Gollai | 2-5 |
Fc Pirapiro | Fc Pantarma | 3-5 |
Real Milan | Man Usaid | 1-4 |
brera tremate | HOUSTON TEXANS | 6-3 |
nugoro | Fc Scazzo | 5-4 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Borussia fuile | 1-6 |
Binumalu FC | abukenesantima | 2-3 |
I Corvi | Atletico Oasi | 4-4 |
Atl Ma Brillo | barambani IV | 6-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Atletic Gollai | Real Milan | 3-4 |
Istiritta | brera tremate | 2-4 |
Fc Scazzo | Atl Ma Brillo | 4-2 |
abukenesantima | nugoro | 1-5 |
Borussia fuile | I Corvi | 4-2 |
Fc Pantarma | Matta United | 4-4 |
Atletico Oasi | TORRA SKEGGIA | 6-4 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Mixstrama | 4-6 |
Man Usaid | Binumalu FC | 2-2 |
barambani IV | Fc Pirapiro | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Mixstrama | Man Usaid | 2-4 |
Matta United | Istiritta | 0-7 |
Fc Pirapiro | abukenesantima | 2-5 |
Real Milan | HOUSTON TEXANS | 5-1 |
brera tremate | Atletico Oasi | 3-4 |
nugoro | Fc Pantarma | 5-6 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | barambani IV | 1-3 |
Binumalu FC | Borussia fuile | 3-4 |
I Corvi | Fc Scazzo | 3-3 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Atletic Gollai | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Borussia fuile | Mixstrama | 3-2 |
abukenesantima | Matta United | 4-2 |
Atletic Gollai | Fc Pirapiro | 3-1 |
Fc Scazzo | Real Milan | 4-4 |
nugoro | TORRA SKEGGIA | 4-3 |
Man Usaid | Atletico Oasi | 3-4 |
Fc Pantarma | Binumalu FC | 5-4 |
barambani IV | I Corvi | 0-3 |
Istiritta | HOUSTON TEXANS | 5-4 |
brera tremate | Atl Ma Brillo | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Atletic Gollai | 3-2 |
Fc Pirapiro | Istiritta | 2-3 |
Atletico Oasi | Fc Scazzo | 1-1 |
Mixstrama | abukenesantima | 2-1 |
I Corvi | brera tremate | 1-1 |
Matta United | Borussia fuile | 1-1 |
Real Milan | nugoro | 2-4 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Fc Pantarma | 3-2 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Man Usaid | 2-2 |
Binumalu FC | barambani IV | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Fc Scazzo | Mixstrama | 3-1 |
brera tremate | Matta United | 4-1 |
Man Usaid | Fc Pirapiro | 4-4 |
barambani IV | Real Milan | 0-3 |
Fc Pantarma | TORRA SKEGGIA | 4-1 |
Istiritta | Atletico Oasi | 3-4 |
Atletic Gollai | Binumalu FC | 2-4 |
nugoro | I Corvi | 4-3 |
Borussia fuile | HOUSTON TEXANS | 3-3 |
abukenesantima | Atl Ma Brillo | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Atletic Gollai | 1-3 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Istiritta | 4-4 |
Binumalu FC | Fc Scazzo | 3-4 |
Atletico Oasi | abukenesantima | 3-4 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | brera tremate | 3-2 |
Fc Pirapiro | Borussia fuile | 4-2 |
Mixstrama | nugoro | 2-2 |
Real Milan | Fc Pantarma | 4-3 |
I Corvi | Man Usaid | 2-3 |
Matta United | barambani IV | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
brera tremate | Mixstrama | 0-1 |
Matta United | Fc Pirapiro | 2-3 |
Borussia fuile | Real Milan | 1-2 |
Man Usaid | Fc Pantarma | 2-3 |
I Corvi | TORRA SKEGGIA | 2-3 |
Atletic Gollai | Atletico Oasi | 2-2 |
Istiritta | Binumalu FC | 2-3 |
Fc Scazzo | HOUSTON TEXANS | 3-2 |
nugoro | Atl Ma Brillo | 3-3 |
abukenesantima | barambani IV | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Mixstrama | Atletic Gollai | 1-1 |
Binumalu FC | Matta United | 2-0 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Fc Pirapiro | 1-1 |
Man Usaid | Istiritta | 0-2 |
barambani IV | Fc Scazzo | 2-3 |
Fc Pantarma | abukenesantima | 2-3 |
Real Milan | brera tremate | 1-0 |
Atletico Oasi | Borussia fuile | 0-3 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | nugoro | 1-2 |
Atl Ma Brillo | I Corvi | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Fc Pirapiro | Mixstrama | 4-5 |
I Corvi | Real Milan | 3-4 |
Atletic Gollai | nugoro | 2-5 |
Borussia fuile | Fc Pantarma | 0-4 |
Fc Scazzo | TORRA SKEGGIA | 5-5 |
brera tremate | Binumalu FC | 4-6 |
Atletico Oasi | HOUSTON TEXANS | 4-6 |
Matta United | Atl Ma Brillo | 1-2 |
abukenesantima | Man Usaid | 5-2 |
Istiritta | barambani IV | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
barambani IV | Atletic Gollai | 1-0 |
Man Usaid | Matta United | 1-0 |
Binumalu FC | Fc Pirapiro | 2-0 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Real Milan | 1-0 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | abukenesantima | 0-3 |
Fc Pantarma | brera tremate | 2-0 |
Fc Scazzo | Borussia fuile | 3-4 |
Mixstrama | TORRA SKEGGIA | 1-2 |
nugoro | Atletico Oasi | 2-3 |
Istiritta | I Corvi | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Borussia fuile | Istiritta | 4-4 |
brera tremate | Fc Scazzo | 1-2 |
Real Milan | abukenesantima | 3-4 |
Matta United | nugoro | 4-4 |
I Corvi | Fc Pantarma | 3-4 |
Mixstrama | Binumalu FC | 4-4 |
Fc Pirapiro | HOUSTON TEXANS | 3-4 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Atl Ma Brillo | 1-0 |
Atletic Gollai | Man Usaid | 3-1 |
Atletico Oasi | barambani IV | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Mixstrama | 4-3 |
Fc Pantarma | Atletic Gollai | 3-2 |
Real Milan | Matta United | 5-0 |
nugoro | Fc Pirapiro | 4-3 |
Fc Scazzo | Istiritta | 5-3 |
Man Usaid | brera tremate | 2-4 |
barambani IV | Borussia fuile | 4-3 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | TORRA SKEGGIA | 5-3 |
Binumalu FC | Atletico Oasi | 4-2 |
abukenesantima | I Corvi | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Matta United | 5-2 |
Mixstrama | Real Milan | 3-3 |
Atletic Gollai | Fc Scazzo | 3-2 |
Istiritta | abukenesantima | 3-4 |
brera tremate | nugoro | 2-2 |
Atletico Oasi | Fc Pantarma | 3-3 |
I Corvi | Binumalu FC | 3-4 |
barambani IV | HOUSTON TEXANS | 4-3 |
Fc Pirapiro | Atl Ma Brillo | 5-3 |
Borussia fuile | Man Usaid | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Matta United | Mixstrama | 1-2 |
Fc Scazzo | Fc Pirapiro | 2-2 |
nugoro | Istiritta | 3-3 |
Atletic Gollai | brera tremate | 3-1 |
abukenesantima | Borussia fuile | 2-3 |
Man Usaid | TORRA SKEGGIA | 2-0 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Atletico Oasi | 2-3 |
Real Milan | Binumalu FC | 2-2 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | I Corvi | 2-3 |
Fc Pantarma | barambani IV | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
I Corvi | Mixstrama | 3-3 |
Borussia fuile | Atletic Gollai | 2-0 |
Atletico Oasi | Matta United | 5-0 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Real Milan | 3-3 |
abukenesantima | Fc Scazzo | 5-5 |
Fc Pirapiro | brera tremate | 0-1 |
barambani IV | nugoro | 3-4 |
Istiritta | Fc Pantarma | 2-5 |
Binumalu FC | Atl Ma Brillo | 3-2 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Man Usaid | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Real Milan | Fc Pirapiro | 0-6 |
Atletic Gollai | Istiritta | 3-3 |
Fc Pantarma | Fc Scazzo | 3-5 |
brera tremate | abukenesantima | 0-6 |
nugoro | Borussia fuile | 2-4 |
Mixstrama | Atletico Oasi | 2-3 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Binumalu FC | 4-3 |
Matta United | I Corvi | 1-0 |
Atl Ma Brillo | HOUSTON TEXANS | 1-3 |
Man Usaid | barambani IV | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
barambani IV | Mixstrama | 2-5 |
abukenesantima | Atletic Gollai | 3-3 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Matta United | 3-1 |
Atletico Oasi | Real Milan | 2-3 |
Borussia fuile | brera tremate | 3-1 |
Binumalu FC | nugoro | 1-4 |
Istiritta | TORRA SKEGGIA | 2-2 |
Fc Pirapiro | I Corvi | 3-2 |
Fc Pantarma | Atl Ma Brillo | 2-1 |
Fc Scazzo | Man Usaid | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
I Corvi | Atletic Gollai | 0-2 |
Real Milan | Istiritta | 4-4 |
Matta United | Fc Scazzo | 1-3 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | abukenesantima | 3-3 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Borussia fuile | 2-2 |
Mixstrama | Fc Pantarma | 4-3 |
Fc Pirapiro | Atletico Oasi | 4-4 |
Binumalu FC | HOUSTON TEXANS | 3-1 |
nugoro | Man Usaid | 0-1 |
brera tremate | barambani IV | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Istiritta | Mixstrama | 3-2 |
Atletic Gollai | Matta United | 0-3 |
Fc Pantarma | Fc Pirapiro | 4-0 |
Man Usaid | Real Milan | 1-0 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | brera tremate | 4-2 |
Fc Scazzo | nugoro | 3-4 |
Borussia fuile | TORRA SKEGGIA | 3-4 |
abukenesantima | Binumalu FC | 3-6 |
Atletico Oasi | I Corvi | 7-1 |
barambani IV | Atl Ma Brillo | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Real Milan | Atletic Gollai | 1-1 |
brera tremate | Istiritta | 2-1 |
Atl Ma Brillo | Fc Scazzo | 4-3 |
nugoro | abukenesantima | 2-2 |
I Corvi | Borussia fuile | 2-2 |
Matta United | Fc Pantarma | 1-3 |
TORRA SKEGGIA | Atletico Oasi | 3-3 |
Mixstrama | HOUSTON TEXANS | 2-3 |
Binumalu FC | Man Usaid | 3-1 |
Fc Pirapiro | barambani IV | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Man Usaid | Mixstrama | 4-2 |
Istiritta | Matta United | 1-2 |
abukenesantima | Fc Pirapiro | 7-0 |
HOUSTON TEXANS | Real Milan | 3-3 |
Atletico Oasi | brera tremate | 6-6 |
Fc Pantarma | nugoro | 6-5 |
barambani IV | TORRA SKEGGIA | 4-6 |
Borussia fuile | Binumalu FC | 1-3 |
Fc Scazzo | I Corvi | 3-3 |
Atletic Gollai | Atl Ma Brillo | 4-3 |
|
|