TRADENUI
Stagione 2008/09
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
Csko Mosca | Dep LaCarogna | 2-1 |
Atlet Salento | Maracanata | 3-0 |
Glasgo Ranger | Livercool | 1-1 |
Arrighiana | MiManda Picone | 3-0 |
Sp Presicce | Capital Sin | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Capital Sin | Livercool | 0-1 |
Glasgo Ranger | Dep LaCarogna | 0-3 |
Maracanata | Arrighiana | 0-5 |
Csko Mosca | MiManda Picone | 4-1 |
Sp Presicce | Atlet Salento | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Capital Sin | Dep LaCarogna | 0-0 |
Livercool | Atlet Salento | 2-1 |
MiManda Picone | Maracanata | 2-2 |
Sp Presicce | Glasgo Ranger | 2-0 |
Csko Mosca | Arrighiana | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Capital Sin | Atlet Salento | 0-1 |
Sp Presicce | Dep LaCarogna | 2-2 |
Livercool | Arrighiana | 1-6 |
Maracanata | Csko Mosca | 2-0 |
Glasgo Ranger | MiManda Picone | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Csko Mosca | Livercool | 4-3 |
Atlet Salento | Glasgo Ranger | 0-0 |
Dep LaCarogna | Maracanata | 2-4 |
Sp Presicce | Arrighiana | 3-2 |
MiManda Picone | Capital Sin | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Glasgo Ranger | Arrighiana | 1-1 |
Csko Mosca | Capital Sin | 2-3 |
Atlet Salento | Dep LaCarogna | 2-0 |
Maracanata | Sp Presicce | 1-0 |
MiManda Picone | Livercool | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Csko Mosca | Glasgo Ranger | 1-3 |
Livercool | Sp Presicce | 1-3 |
Arrighiana | Atlet Salento | 2-1 |
Capital Sin | Maracanata | 0-4 |
MiManda Picone | Dep LaCarogna | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Csko Mosca | Atlet Salento | 0-0 |
Arrighiana | Capital Sin | 2-2 |
Dep LaCarogna | Livercool | 2-3 |
Maracanata | Glasgo Ranger | 0-3 |
Sp Presicce | MiManda Picone | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
MiManda Picone | Atlet Salento | 0-6 |
Sp Presicce | Csko Mosca | 0-3 |
Livercool | Maracanata | 1-0 |
Arrighiana | Dep LaCarogna | 2-1 |
Glasgo Ranger | Capital Sin | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Dep LaCarogna | Csko Mosca | 4-1 |
Maracanata | Atlet Salento | 0-4 |
Livercool | Glasgo Ranger | 3-1 |
MiManda Picone | Arrighiana | 2-5 |
Capital Sin | Sp Presicce | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Livercool | Capital Sin | 6-1 |
Dep LaCarogna | Glasgo Ranger | 0-0 |
Arrighiana | Maracanata | 0-1 |
MiManda Picone | Csko Mosca | 2-2 |
Atlet Salento | Sp Presicce | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Dep LaCarogna | Capital Sin | 0-1 |
Atlet Salento | Livercool | 8-1 |
Maracanata | MiManda Picone | 1-2 |
Glasgo Ranger | Sp Presicce | 1-0 |
Arrighiana | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Atlet Salento | Capital Sin | 1-0 |
Dep LaCarogna | Sp Presicce | 1-2 |
Arrighiana | Livercool | 2-2 |
Csko Mosca | Maracanata | 4-1 |
MiManda Picone | Glasgo Ranger | 6-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Livercool | Csko Mosca | 3-1 |
Glasgo Ranger | Atlet Salento | 1-5 |
Maracanata | Dep LaCarogna | 0-0 |
Arrighiana | Sp Presicce | 4-0 |
Capital Sin | MiManda Picone | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Arrighiana | Glasgo Ranger | 4-0 |
Capital Sin | Csko Mosca | 1-1 |
Dep LaCarogna | Atlet Salento | 0-2 |
Sp Presicce | Maracanata | 3-3 |
Livercool | MiManda Picone | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Glasgo Ranger | Csko Mosca | 3-2 |
Sp Presicce | Livercool | 0-4 |
Atlet Salento | Arrighiana | 1-4 |
Maracanata | Capital Sin | 3-0 |
Dep LaCarogna | MiManda Picone | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Atlet Salento | Csko Mosca | 3-1 |
Capital Sin | Arrighiana | 3-3 |
Livercool | Dep LaCarogna | 3-2 |
Glasgo Ranger | Maracanata | 1-2 |
MiManda Picone | Sp Presicce | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Atlet Salento | MiManda Picone | 3-2 |
Csko Mosca | Sp Presicce | 2-0 |
Maracanata | Livercool | 1-2 |
Dep LaCarogna | Arrighiana | 2-4 |
Capital Sin | Glasgo Ranger | 2-2 |
|
|