GIORNATA 1 |
Santiago | I Pumas | 3-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Caja Segovia | 1-3 |
VivaSanIsidro | Pontevecio | 1-2 |
F C Piottenam | Granfica | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
I Pumas | Caja Segovia | 2-1 |
Pontevecio | Santiago | 2-2 |
Granfica | Celtic Glasgow | 0-0 |
VivaSanIsidro | F C Piottenam | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Caja Segovia | Pontevecio | 3-1 |
Santiago | VivaSanIsidro | 2-3 |
I Pumas | Granfica | 2-1 |
F C Piottenam | Celtic Glasgow | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Granfica | Pontevecio | 0-0 |
Celtic Glasgow | I Pumas | 1-2 |
Caja Segovia | VivaSanIsidro | 3-2 |
Santiago | F C Piottenam | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Granfica | VivaSanIsidro | 1-1 |
Pontevecio | Celtic Glasgow | 0-1 |
Caja Segovia | Santiago | 2-3 |
F C Piottenam | I Pumas | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Celtic Glasgow | VivaSanIsidro | 3-2 |
Santiago | Granfica | 1-0 |
I Pumas | Pontevecio | 0-2 |
Caja Segovia | F C Piottenam | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Celtic Glasgow | Santiago | 0-1 |
VivaSanIsidro | I Pumas | 0-2 |
Granfica | Caja Segovia | 3-2 |
Pontevecio | F C Piottenam | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
I Pumas | Santiago | 4-3 |
Caja Segovia | Celtic Glasgow | 2-0 |
Pontevecio | VivaSanIsidro | 3-2 |
Granfica | F C Piottenam | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Caja Segovia | I Pumas | 1-2 |
Santiago | Pontevecio | 4-2 |
Celtic Glasgow | Granfica | 1-0 |
F C Piottenam | VivaSanIsidro | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Pontevecio | Caja Segovia | 1-0 |
VivaSanIsidro | Santiago | 2-1 |
Granfica | I Pumas | 0-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | F C Piottenam | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Pontevecio | Granfica | 1-0 |
I Pumas | Celtic Glasgow | 1-1 |
VivaSanIsidro | Caja Segovia | 0-1 |
F C Piottenam | Santiago | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
VivaSanIsidro | Granfica | 2-3 |
Celtic Glasgow | Pontevecio | 2-0 |
Santiago | Caja Segovia | 2-3 |
I Pumas | F C Piottenam | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
VivaSanIsidro | Celtic Glasgow | 1-0 |
Granfica | Santiago | 2-3 |
Pontevecio | I Pumas | 3-2 |
F C Piottenam | Caja Segovia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Santiago | Celtic Glasgow | 0-1 |
I Pumas | VivaSanIsidro | 2-1 |
Caja Segovia | Granfica | 3-2 |
F C Piottenam | Pontevecio | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Santiago | I Pumas | 4-2 |
Celtic Glasgow | Caja Segovia | 1-5 |
VivaSanIsidro | Pontevecio | 1-2 |
F C Piottenam | Granfica | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
I Pumas | Caja Segovia | 1-2 |
Pontevecio | Santiago | 3-3 |
Granfica | Celtic Glasgow | 2-1 |
VivaSanIsidro | F C Piottenam | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Caja Segovia | Pontevecio | 1-1 |
Santiago | VivaSanIsidro | 3-4 |
I Pumas | Granfica | 1-1 |
F C Piottenam | Celtic Glasgow | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Granfica | Pontevecio | 3-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | I Pumas | 1-2 |
Caja Segovia | VivaSanIsidro | 4-1 |
Santiago | F C Piottenam | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Granfica | VivaSanIsidro | 1-3 |
Pontevecio | Celtic Glasgow | 1-0 |
Caja Segovia | Santiago | 0-2 |
F C Piottenam | I Pumas | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Celtic Glasgow | VivaSanIsidro | 1-3 |
Santiago | Granfica | 1-0 |
I Pumas | Pontevecio | 1-0 |
Caja Segovia | F C Piottenam | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Celtic Glasgow | Santiago | 0-1 |
VivaSanIsidro | I Pumas | 0-2 |
Granfica | Caja Segovia | 1-3 |
Pontevecio | F C Piottenam | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
I Pumas | Santiago | 2-2 |
Caja Segovia | Celtic Glasgow | 1-2 |
Pontevecio | VivaSanIsidro | 2-0 |
Granfica | F C Piottenam | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Caja Segovia | I Pumas | 2-1 |
Santiago | Pontevecio | 1-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Granfica | 0-2 |
F C Piottenam | VivaSanIsidro | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Pontevecio | Caja Segovia | 0-1 |
VivaSanIsidro | Santiago | 1-1 |
Granfica | I Pumas | 0-2 |
Celtic Glasgow | F C Piottenam | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Pontevecio | Granfica | 2-0 |
I Pumas | Celtic Glasgow | 1-1 |
VivaSanIsidro | Caja Segovia | 0-1 |
F C Piottenam | Santiago | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
VivaSanIsidro | Granfica | 3-4 |
Celtic Glasgow | Pontevecio | 3-1 |
Santiago | Caja Segovia | 0-3 |
I Pumas | F C Piottenam | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
VivaSanIsidro | Celtic Glasgow | 2-1 |
Granfica | Santiago | 0-0 |
Pontevecio | I Pumas | 1-1 |
F C Piottenam | Caja Segovia | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Santiago | Celtic Glasgow | 1-0 |
I Pumas | VivaSanIsidro | 2-0 |
Caja Segovia | Granfica | 2-1 |
F C Piottenam | Pontevecio | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Santiago | I Pumas | 2-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Caja Segovia | 1-2 |
VivaSanIsidro | Pontevecio | 2-3 |
F C Piottenam | Granfica | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
I Pumas | Caja Segovia | 2-1 |
Pontevecio | Santiago | 0-2 |
Granfica | Celtic Glasgow | 2-1 |
VivaSanIsidro | F C Piottenam | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Caja Segovia | Pontevecio | 2-3 |
Santiago | VivaSanIsidro | 3-1 |
I Pumas | Granfica | 1-2 |
F C Piottenam | Celtic Glasgow | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Granfica | Pontevecio | 2-0 |
Celtic Glasgow | I Pumas | 2-0 |
Caja Segovia | VivaSanIsidro | 2-3 |
Santiago | F C Piottenam | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Granfica | VivaSanIsidro | 2-1 |
Pontevecio | Celtic Glasgow | 0-1 |
Caja Segovia | Santiago | 1-2 |
F C Piottenam | I Pumas | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Celtic Glasgow | VivaSanIsidro | 1-2 |
Santiago | Granfica | 0-1 |
I Pumas | Pontevecio | 1-0 |
Caja Segovia | F C Piottenam | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Celtic Glasgow | Santiago | 1-2 |
VivaSanIsidro | I Pumas | 3-0 |
Granfica | Caja Segovia | 1-2 |
Pontevecio | F C Piottenam | 2-1 |
|
|
|