TRADENUI
Stagione 2019/20
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
Livercool | A DU BAI | 0-2 |
Arrighiana | Scarsenal | 0-2 |
Glasgo Ranger | Atleti SaLEnTo | 4-1 |
Angus FC | ANDANA | 1-0 |
AC TUA | CSKO Mosca | 3-3 |
Real Colizzati | Stendard Liegi | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Arrighiana | Livercool | 4-1 |
A DU BAI | Glasgo Ranger | 1-1 |
Scarsenal | Angus FC | 1-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | AC TUA | 2-0 |
ANDANA | Real Colizzati | 3-5 |
CSKO Mosca | Stendard Liegi | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Livercool | Glasgo Ranger | 1-0 |
Angus FC | Arrighiana | 2-3 |
AC TUA | A DU BAI | 0-1 |
Real Colizzati | Scarsenal | 2-2 |
Stendard Liegi | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-3 |
CSKO Mosca | ANDANA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Angus FC | Livercool | 1-1 |
Glasgo Ranger | AC TUA | 6-1 |
Arrighiana | Real Colizzati | 0-0 |
A DU BAI | Stendard Liegi | 2-2 |
Scarsenal | CSKO Mosca | 4-5 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | ANDANA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Livercool | AC TUA | 2-0 |
Real Colizzati | Angus FC | 0-2 |
Stendard Liegi | Glasgo Ranger | 2-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Arrighiana | 2-5 |
ANDANA | A DU BAI | 1-7 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Scarsenal | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Real Colizzati | Livercool | 3-3 |
AC TUA | Stendard Liegi | 5-2 |
Angus FC | CSKO Mosca | 1-1 |
Glasgo Ranger | ANDANA | 0-0 |
Arrighiana | Atleti SaLEnTo | 3-1 |
A DU BAI | Scarsenal | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Livercool | Stendard Liegi | 4-0 |
CSKO Mosca | Real Colizzati | 2-2 |
ANDANA | AC TUA | 1-2 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Angus FC | 4-1 |
Scarsenal | Glasgo Ranger | 1-0 |
A DU BAI | Arrighiana | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
CSKO Mosca | Livercool | 4-0 |
Stendard Liegi | ANDANA | 3-0 |
Real Colizzati | Atleti SaLEnTo | 2-1 |
AC TUA | Scarsenal | 8-1 |
Angus FC | A DU BAI | 2-2 |
Glasgo Ranger | Arrighiana | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Livercool | ANDANA | 2-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | CSKO Mosca | 0-2 |
Scarsenal | Stendard Liegi | 1-2 |
A DU BAI | Real Colizzati | 2-2 |
Arrighiana | AC TUA | 2-3 |
Glasgo Ranger | Angus FC | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Livercool | 0-0 |
ANDANA | Scarsenal | 1-0 |
CSKO Mosca | A DU BAI | 2-2 |
Stendard Liegi | Arrighiana | 4-2 |
Real Colizzati | Glasgo Ranger | 0-5 |
AC TUA | Angus FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Livercool | Scarsenal | 5-0 |
A DU BAI | Atleti SaLEnTo | 5-1 |
Arrighiana | ANDANA | 2-3 |
Glasgo Ranger | CSKO Mosca | 5-0 |
Angus FC | Stendard Liegi | 6-2 |
AC TUA | Real Colizzati | 3-1 |
|
|
|