TRADENUI
Stagione 2013/14
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
sparpaiapapere | Glasgow Ranger | 1-2 |
Sp Presicce | AC TUA | 3-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Angus FC | 1-4 |
Arrighiana | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-10 |
Capital Sin | Livercool | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
AC TUA | Glasgow Ranger | 2-3 |
Angus FC | sparpaiapapere | 2-0 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Sp Presicce | 3-2 |
Livercool | CSKO Mosca | 2-1 |
Arrighiana | Capital Sin | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AC TUA | Angus FC | 0-0 |
Glasgow Ranger | Atleti SaLEnTo | 4-3 |
sparpaiapapere | Livercool | 4-2 |
Sp Presicce | Arrighiana | 0-0 |
Capital Sin | CSKO Mosca | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Angus FC | 3-0 |
Livercool | AC TUA | 3-0 |
Arrighiana | Glasgow Ranger | 0-3 |
CSKO Mosca | sparpaiapapere | 3-2 |
Sp Presicce | Capital Sin | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Livercool | 1-0 |
Angus FC | Arrighiana | 0-2 |
AC TUA | CSKO Mosca | 2-1 |
Glasgow Ranger | Sp Presicce | 3-2 |
Capital Sin | sparpaiapapere | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Arrighiana | Livercool | 2-3 |
CSKO Mosca | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-5 |
Sp Presicce | Angus FC | 1-2 |
sparpaiapapere | AC TUA | 3-1 |
Glasgow Ranger | Capital Sin | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Arrighiana | CSKO Mosca | 0-2 |
Livercool | Sp Presicce | 2-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | sparpaiapapere | 0-1 |
Angus FC | Glasgow Ranger | 1-0 |
Capital Sin | AC TUA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Sp Presicce | CSKO Mosca | 1-0 |
sparpaiapapere | Arrighiana | 0-1 |
Glasgow Ranger | Livercool | 2-1 |
AC TUA | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-1 |
Angus FC | Capital Sin | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Sp Presicce | sparpaiapapere | 0-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Glasgow Ranger | 2-1 |
Arrighiana | AC TUA | 2-3 |
Livercool | Angus FC | 0-0 |
Capital Sin | Atleti SaLEnTo | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Glasgow Ranger | sparpaiapapere | 1-2 |
AC TUA | Sp Presicce | 1-2 |
Angus FC | CSKO Mosca | 1-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Arrighiana | 3-3 |
Livercool | Capital Sin | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Glasgow Ranger | AC TUA | 1-0 |
sparpaiapapere | Angus FC | 0-1 |
Sp Presicce | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-0 |
CSKO Mosca | Livercool | 2-4 |
Capital Sin | Arrighiana | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Angus FC | AC TUA | 2-0 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Glasgow Ranger | 1-2 |
Livercool | sparpaiapapere | 1-0 |
Arrighiana | Sp Presicce | 0-0 |
CSKO Mosca | Capital Sin | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Angus FC | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-3 |
AC TUA | Livercool | 0-2 |
Glasgow Ranger | Arrighiana | 1-3 |
sparpaiapapere | CSKO Mosca | 5-1 |
Capital Sin | Sp Presicce | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Livercool | Atleti SaLEnTo | 5-0 |
Arrighiana | Angus FC | 0-1 |
CSKO Mosca | AC TUA | 0-0 |
Sp Presicce | Glasgow Ranger | 2-1 |
sparpaiapapere | Capital Sin | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Livercool | Arrighiana | 3-2 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | CSKO Mosca | 1-1 |
Angus FC | Sp Presicce | 2-4 |
AC TUA | sparpaiapapere | 2-5 |
Capital Sin | Glasgow Ranger | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
CSKO Mosca | Arrighiana | 2-1 |
Sp Presicce | Livercool | 2-2 |
sparpaiapapere | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-2 |
Glasgow Ranger | Angus FC | 3-0 |
AC TUA | Capital Sin | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
CSKO Mosca | Sp Presicce | 3-4 |
Arrighiana | sparpaiapapere | 1-2 |
Livercool | Glasgow Ranger | 0-3 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | AC TUA | 1-1 |
Capital Sin | Angus FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
sparpaiapapere | Sp Presicce | 0-2 |
Glasgow Ranger | CSKO Mosca | 0-0 |
AC TUA | Arrighiana | 0-2 |
Angus FC | Livercool | 1-0 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Capital Sin | 2-0 |
|
|