GIORNATA 1 |
AC Bonnettese | AtleticoCavani | 3-1 |
canarino team | daltanius | 1-1 |
FC Pisamerda | fc punta ala | 0-3 |
FLIP TOP BOX | GLI SCHIALLATI | 3-3 |
La Cuppola | LABERLUSCAO | 3-2 |
layetrodig | Micione | 1-1 |
MITOMILITO | nicolino | 2-2 |
Pippo parrulli | SAD OWL | 2-2 |
Ucarcamagnu | Vladivostok | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Vladivostok | Pippo parrulli | 0-2 |
LABERLUSCAO | layetrodig | 4-0 |
SAD OWL | FC Pisamerda | 4-2 |
fc punta ala | Ucarcamagnu | 2-1 |
Micione | AC Bonnettese | 3-2 |
nicolino | canarino team | 4-0 |
AtleticoCavani | FLIP TOP BOX | 3-1 |
daltanius | MITOMILITO | 1-0 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | La Cuppola | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AC Bonnettese | Vladivostok | 2-2 |
canarino team | LABERLUSCAO | 5-5 |
FC Pisamerda | Micione | 2-2 |
FLIP TOP BOX | daltanius | 3-5 |
La Cuppola | SAD OWL | 6-1 |
layetrodig | GLI SCHIALLATI | 2-1 |
MITOMILITO | fc punta ala | 6-3 |
Pippo parrulli | AtleticoCavani | 4-1 |
Ucarcamagnu | nicolino | 1-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Vladivostok | layetrodig | 2-1 |
LABERLUSCAO | Pippo parrulli | 0-2 |
SAD OWL | MITOMILITO | 2-0 |
fc punta ala | canarino team | 1-1 |
Micione | La Cuppola | 3-2 |
nicolino | FLIP TOP BOX | 0-2 |
AtleticoCavani | Ucarcamagnu | 3-1 |
daltanius | FC Pisamerda | 3-3 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | AC Bonnettese | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AC Bonnettese | nicolino | 1-1 |
canarino team | AtleticoCavani | 1-1 |
FC Pisamerda | Vladivostok | 2-1 |
Micione | SAD OWL | 5-2 |
FLIP TOP BOX | Ucarcamagnu | 3-2 |
La Cuppola | daltanius | 2-2 |
layetrodig | fc punta ala | 2-2 |
MITOMILITO | LABERLUSCAO | 2-1 |
Pippo parrulli | GLI SCHIALLATI | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
AC Bonnettese | FLIP TOP BOX | 3-7 |
Vladivostok | LABERLUSCAO | 1-3 |
SAD OWL | layetrodig | 2-5 |
FC Pisamerda | Pippo parrulli | 3-2 |
fc punta ala | Micione | 3-4 |
nicolino | daltanius | 2-5 |
AtleticoCavani | La Cuppola | 5-4 |
Ucarcamagnu | canarino team | 5-6 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | MITOMILITO | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
LABERLUSCAO | SAD OWL | 2-1 |
canarino team | FLIP TOP BOX | 0-1 |
fc punta ala | Vladivostok | 3-1 |
Micione | GLI SCHIALLATI | 3-2 |
nicolino | Pippo parrulli | 2-3 |
La Cuppola | AC Bonnettese | 1-2 |
daltanius | AtleticoCavani | 3-0 |
layetrodig | FC Pisamerda | 1-2 |
MITOMILITO | Ucarcamagnu | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
AC Bonnettese | layetrodig | 1-1 |
SAD OWL | fc punta ala | 2-2 |
FC Pisamerda | nicolino | 1-1 |
FLIP TOP BOX | MITOMILITO | 0-1 |
AtleticoCavani | Micione | 2-0 |
La Cuppola | canarino team | 2-0 |
Pippo parrulli | daltanius | 1-1 |
Ucarcamagnu | LABERLUSCAO | 2-0 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | Vladivostok | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Vladivostok | SAD OWL | 4-3 |
LABERLUSCAO | FC Pisamerda | 1-3 |
canarino team | AC Bonnettese | 2-3 |
fc punta ala | GLI SCHIALLATI | 0-2 |
Micione | FLIP TOP BOX | 2-4 |
nicolino | La Cuppola | 2-2 |
daltanius | Ucarcamagnu | 3-3 |
layetrodig | Pippo parrulli | 3-2 |
MITOMILITO | AtleticoCavani | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
AC Bonnettese | LABERLUSCAO | 0-0 |
Vladivostok | daltanius | 2-1 |
SAD OWL | nicolino | 2-1 |
FC Pisamerda | MITOMILITO | 3-1 |
FLIP TOP BOX | La Cuppola | 2-2 |
AtleticoCavani | layetrodig | 0-1 |
Pippo parrulli | fc punta ala | 2-2 |
Ucarcamagnu | Micione | 1-1 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | canarino team | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
LABERLUSCAO | GLI SCHIALLATI | 4-3 |
canarino team | FC Pisamerda | 5-1 |
Micione | Vladivostok | 2-1 |
nicolino | AtleticoCavani | 3-2 |
FLIP TOP BOX | fc punta ala | 0-4 |
La Cuppola | Pippo parrulli | 4-3 |
daltanius | SAD OWL | 2-2 |
layetrodig | Ucarcamagnu | 3-4 |
MITOMILITO | AC Bonnettese | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AC Bonnettese | daltanius | 4-4 |
Vladivostok | AtleticoCavani | 5-1 |
SAD OWL | GLI SCHIALLATI | 4-2 |
FC Pisamerda | FLIP TOP BOX | 5-4 |
fc punta ala | LABERLUSCAO | 3-2 |
layetrodig | nicolino | 5-3 |
MITOMILITO | canarino team | 2-2 |
Pippo parrulli | Micione | 6-4 |
Ucarcamagnu | La Cuppola | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
LABERLUSCAO | Micione | 3-0 |
canarino team | Vladivostok | 1-2 |
nicolino | fc punta ala | 7-2 |
FLIP TOP BOX | Pippo parrulli | 1-3 |
AtleticoCavani | SAD OWL | 3-0 |
La Cuppola | MITOMILITO | 7-3 |
daltanius | layetrodig | 2-3 |
Ucarcamagnu | AC Bonnettese | 1-1 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | FC Pisamerda | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Vladivostok | La Cuppola | 1-4 |
LABERLUSCAO | daltanius | 1-3 |
SAD OWL | FLIP TOP BOX | 2-3 |
FC Pisamerda | AtleticoCavani | 3-3 |
fc punta ala | AC Bonnettese | 4-3 |
Micione | nicolino | 3-3 |
layetrodig | canarino team | 5-2 |
Pippo parrulli | MITOMILITO | 3-2 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | Ucarcamagnu | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
AC Bonnettese | FC Pisamerda | 5-5 |
canarino team | SAD OWL | 2-1 |
nicolino | Vladivostok | 3-2 |
FLIP TOP BOX | LABERLUSCAO | 2-1 |
AtleticoCavani | GLI SCHIALLATI | 1-2 |
La Cuppola | fc punta ala | 4-2 |
daltanius | Micione | 2-3 |
MITOMILITO | layetrodig | 4-2 |
Ucarcamagnu | Pippo parrulli | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Vladivostok | FLIP TOP BOX | 4-3 |
LABERLUSCAO | nicolino | 3-2 |
SAD OWL | AC Bonnettese | 1-2 |
FC Pisamerda | Ucarcamagnu | 3-3 |
fc punta ala | AtleticoCavani | 0-2 |
Micione | MITOMILITO | 3-2 |
layetrodig | La Cuppola | 3-2 |
Pippo parrulli | canarino team | 2-3 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | daltanius | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
AC Bonnettese | Pippo parrulli | 2-0 |
canarino team | Micione | 2-0 |
nicolino | GLI SCHIALLATI | 0-2 |
FLIP TOP BOX | layetrodig | 0-3 |
AtleticoCavani | LABERLUSCAO | 3-0 |
La Cuppola | FC Pisamerda | 3-2 |
daltanius | fc punta ala | 2-1 |
MITOMILITO | Vladivostok | 2-0 |
Ucarcamagnu | SAD OWL | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
AtleticoCavani | AC Bonnettese | 3-2 |
daltanius | canarino team | 2-5 |
fc punta ala | FC Pisamerda | 2-2 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | FLIP TOP BOX | 2-4 |
LABERLUSCAO | La Cuppola | 4-3 |
Micione | layetrodig | 5-1 |
nicolino | MITOMILITO | 6-2 |
SAD OWL | Pippo parrulli | 6-4 |
Vladivostok | Ucarcamagnu | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Pippo parrulli | Vladivostok | 4-1 |
layetrodig | LABERLUSCAO | 4-3 |
FC Pisamerda | SAD OWL | 3-3 |
Ucarcamagnu | fc punta ala | 4-6 |
AC Bonnettese | Micione | 5-2 |
canarino team | nicolino | 3-5 |
FLIP TOP BOX | AtleticoCavani | 2-4 |
MITOMILITO | daltanius | 5-3 |
La Cuppola | GLI SCHIALLATI | 7-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Vladivostok | AC Bonnettese | 3-2 |
LABERLUSCAO | canarino team | 3-2 |
Micione | FC Pisamerda | 1-3 |
daltanius | FLIP TOP BOX | 4-0 |
SAD OWL | La Cuppola | 2-3 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | layetrodig | 2-2 |
fc punta ala | MITOMILITO | 0-3 |
AtleticoCavani | Pippo parrulli | 3-2 |
nicolino | Ucarcamagnu | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
layetrodig | Vladivostok | 7-4 |
Pippo parrulli | LABERLUSCAO | 5-5 |
MITOMILITO | SAD OWL | 5-6 |
canarino team | fc punta ala | 3-4 |
La Cuppola | Micione | 4-3 |
FLIP TOP BOX | nicolino | 4-4 |
Ucarcamagnu | AtleticoCavani | 4-3 |
FC Pisamerda | daltanius | 4-8 |
AC Bonnettese | GLI SCHIALLATI | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
nicolino | AC Bonnettese | 2-1 |
AtleticoCavani | canarino team | 0-1 |
Vladivostok | FC Pisamerda | 0-1 |
SAD OWL | Micione | 2-0 |
Ucarcamagnu | FLIP TOP BOX | 1-0 |
daltanius | La Cuppola | 1-2 |
fc punta ala | layetrodig | 0-1 |
LABERLUSCAO | MITOMILITO | 1-1 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | Pippo parrulli | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
FLIP TOP BOX | AC Bonnettese | 3-3 |
LABERLUSCAO | Vladivostok | 7-5 |
layetrodig | SAD OWL | 4-1 |
Pippo parrulli | FC Pisamerda | 0-2 |
Micione | fc punta ala | 3-4 |
daltanius | nicolino | 5-5 |
La Cuppola | AtleticoCavani | 5-2 |
canarino team | Ucarcamagnu | 5-4 |
MITOMILITO | GLI SCHIALLATI | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
SAD OWL | LABERLUSCAO | 3-3 |
FLIP TOP BOX | canarino team | 3-4 |
Vladivostok | fc punta ala | 5-2 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | Micione | 6-3 |
Pippo parrulli | nicolino | 0-1 |
AC Bonnettese | La Cuppola | 1-2 |
AtleticoCavani | daltanius | 2-4 |
FC Pisamerda | layetrodig | 3-4 |
Ucarcamagnu | MITOMILITO | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
layetrodig | AC Bonnettese | 1-0 |
fc punta ala | SAD OWL | 2-0 |
nicolino | FC Pisamerda | 1-0 |
MITOMILITO | FLIP TOP BOX | 1-0 |
Micione | AtleticoCavani | 0-1 |
canarino team | La Cuppola | 0-0 |
daltanius | Pippo parrulli | 2-1 |
LABERLUSCAO | Ucarcamagnu | 1-0 |
Vladivostok | GLI SCHIALLATI | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
SAD OWL | Vladivostok | 4-2 |
FC Pisamerda | LABERLUSCAO | 3-8 |
AC Bonnettese | canarino team | 5-5 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | fc punta ala | 0-1 |
FLIP TOP BOX | Micione | 1-0 |
La Cuppola | nicolino | 4-7 |
Ucarcamagnu | daltanius | 1-8 |
Pippo parrulli | layetrodig | 3-4 |
AtleticoCavani | MITOMILITO | 0-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
LABERLUSCAO | AC Bonnettese | 5-5 |
daltanius | Vladivostok | 4-2 |
nicolino | SAD OWL | 3-2 |
MITOMILITO | FC Pisamerda | 4-1 |
La Cuppola | FLIP TOP BOX | 3-2 |
layetrodig | AtleticoCavani | 4-1 |
fc punta ala | Pippo parrulli | 2-4 |
Micione | Ucarcamagnu | 1-2 |
canarino team | GLI SCHIALLATI | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | LABERLUSCAO | 2-4 |
FC Pisamerda | canarino team | 3-2 |
Vladivostok | Micione | 3-1 |
AtleticoCavani | nicolino | 5-4 |
fc punta ala | FLIP TOP BOX | 3-4 |
Pippo parrulli | La Cuppola | 2-3 |
SAD OWL | daltanius | 6-5 |
Ucarcamagnu | layetrodig | 1-1 |
AC Bonnettese | MITOMILITO | 6-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
daltanius | AC Bonnettese | 3-3 |
AtleticoCavani | Vladivostok | 3-3 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | SAD OWL | 3-3 |
FLIP TOP BOX | FC Pisamerda | 2-2 |
LABERLUSCAO | fc punta ala | 3-3 |
nicolino | layetrodig | 1-2 |
canarino team | MITOMILITO | 3-1 |
Micione | Pippo parrulli | 2-3 |
La Cuppola | Ucarcamagnu | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Micione | LABERLUSCAO | 0-1 |
Vladivostok | canarino team | 2-1 |
fc punta ala | nicolino | 3-0 |
Pippo parrulli | FLIP TOP BOX | 5-2 |
SAD OWL | AtleticoCavani | 4-2 |
MITOMILITO | La Cuppola | 2-1 |
layetrodig | daltanius | 1-1 |
AC Bonnettese | Ucarcamagnu | 0-2 |
FC Pisamerda | GLI SCHIALLATI | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
La Cuppola | Vladivostok | 3-2 |
daltanius | LABERLUSCAO | 4-2 |
FLIP TOP BOX | SAD OWL | 3-2 |
AtleticoCavani | FC Pisamerda | 2-4 |
AC Bonnettese | fc punta ala | 4-2 |
nicolino | Micione | 4-2 |
canarino team | layetrodig | 2-3 |
MITOMILITO | Pippo parrulli | 2-1 |
Ucarcamagnu | GLI SCHIALLATI | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
FC Pisamerda | AC Bonnettese | 0-2 |
SAD OWL | canarino team | 1-0 |
Vladivostok | nicolino | 0-0 |
LABERLUSCAO | FLIP TOP BOX | 0-0 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | AtleticoCavani | 0-0 |
fc punta ala | La Cuppola | 2-0 |
Micione | daltanius | 0-0 |
layetrodig | MITOMILITO | 0-0 |
Pippo parrulli | Ucarcamagnu | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
FLIP TOP BOX | Vladivostok | 1-2 |
nicolino | LABERLUSCAO | 4-2 |
AC Bonnettese | SAD OWL | 3-1 |
Ucarcamagnu | FC Pisamerda | 0-1 |
AtleticoCavani | fc punta ala | 1-2 |
MITOMILITO | Micione | 2-2 |
La Cuppola | layetrodig | 4-2 |
canarino team | Pippo parrulli | 3-3 |
daltanius | GLI SCHIALLATI | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Pippo parrulli | AC Bonnettese | 1-2 |
Micione | canarino team | 2-3 |
GLI SCHIALLATI | nicolino | 2-3 |
layetrodig | FLIP TOP BOX | 1-2 |
LABERLUSCAO | AtleticoCavani | 2-1 |
FC Pisamerda | La Cuppola | 2-3 |
fc punta ala | daltanius | 1-2 |
Vladivostok | MITOMILITO | 3-2 |
SAD OWL | Ucarcamagnu | 1-0 |
|
|