NUEVADIVISION
Stagione 2013/14
Serie A
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
Iduluc | Hotspur | 3-1 |
TORNADO | US Fiorenzuola | 3-1 |
SF ROSINA | SPECIAL1 | 3-3 |
Us Vigor 1922 | THE JOKER TOR | 2-3 |
La Bergamasca | DIABOLIKA | 4-1 |
Beziers | THE JOKER TOR | 2-3 |
Iduluc | PasseraDiMare | 5-5 |
DIABOLIKA | UNITED | 4-3 |
Partenope | ProtoTeam | 5-4 |
MAXISUPPOSTA | ADPTEAM | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
US Fiorenzuola | Hotspur | 3-3 |
SPECIAL1 | Iduluc | 0-1 |
THE JOKER TOR | TORNADO | 4-1 |
DIABOLIKA | SF ROSINA | 3-2 |
Us Vigor 1922 | La Bergamasca | 0-3 |
Iduluc | Beziers | 1-1 |
THE JOKER TOR | DIABOLIKA | 0-1 |
PasseraDiMare | Partenope | 1-1 |
UNITED | MAXISUPPOSTA | 1-1 |
ProtoTeam | ADPTEAM | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
US Fiorenzuola | SPECIAL1 | 3-2 |
Hotspur | THE JOKER TOR | 1-4 |
Iduluc | DIABOLIKA | 1-1 |
TORNADO | Us Vigor 1922 | 2-2 |
La Bergamasca | SF ROSINA | 0-0 |
Beziers | DIABOLIKA | 0-1 |
Partenope | Iduluc | 0-1 |
MAXISUPPOSTA | THE JOKER TOR | 3-2 |
ADPTEAM | PasseraDiMare | 0-1 |
ProtoTeam | UNITED | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
THE JOKER TOR | SPECIAL1 | 0-4 |
DIABOLIKA | US Fiorenzuola | 2-3 |
Us Vigor 1922 | Hotspur | 4-4 |
SF ROSINA | Iduluc | 2-4 |
TORNADO | La Bergamasca | 4-3 |
Partenope | Beziers | 2-0 |
DIABOLIKA | MAXISUPPOSTA | 0-3 |
Iduluc | ADPTEAM | 2-1 |
THE JOKER TOR | ProtoTeam | 2-1 |
PasseraDiMare | UNITED | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
THE JOKER TOR | DIABOLIKA | 3-2 |
SPECIAL1 | Us Vigor 1922 | 2-0 |
US Fiorenzuola | SF ROSINA | 1-2 |
Hotspur | TORNADO | 2-3 |
La Bergamasca | Iduluc | 2-1 |
Beziers | MAXISUPPOSTA | 1-1 |
ADPTEAM | Partenope | 0-1 |
ProtoTeam | DIABOLIKA | 1-2 |
UNITED | Iduluc | 3-2 |
PasseraDiMare | THE JOKER TOR | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Us Vigor 1922 | DIABOLIKA | 1-0 |
SF ROSINA | THE JOKER TOR | 1-4 |
TORNADO | SPECIAL1 | 3-4 |
Iduluc | US Fiorenzuola | 3-1 |
Hotspur | La Bergamasca | 1-0 |
ADPTEAM | Beziers | 1-1 |
MAXISUPPOSTA | ProtoTeam | 1-1 |
Partenope | UNITED | 0-1 |
DIABOLIKA | PasseraDiMare | 0-2 |
Iduluc | THE JOKER TOR | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Us Vigor 1922 | SF ROSINA | 0-1 |
DIABOLIKA | TORNADO | 1-0 |
THE JOKER TOR | Iduluc | 3-1 |
SPECIAL1 | Hotspur | 1-0 |
La Bergamasca | US Fiorenzuola | 1-0 |
Beziers | ProtoTeam | 0-1 |
UNITED | ADPTEAM | 2-0 |
PasseraDiMare | MAXISUPPOSTA | 1-1 |
THE JOKER TOR | Partenope | 1-0 |
Iduluc | DIABOLIKA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
TORNADO | SF ROSINA | 3-1 |
Iduluc | Us Vigor 1922 | 3-2 |
Hotspur | DIABOLIKA | 3-2 |
US Fiorenzuola | THE JOKER TOR | 3-3 |
SPECIAL1 | La Bergamasca | 2-3 |
UNITED | Beziers | 1-0 |
ProtoTeam | PasseraDiMare | 0-0 |
ADPTEAM | THE JOKER TOR | 1-0 |
MAXISUPPOSTA | Iduluc | 1-0 |
Partenope | DIABOLIKA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
TORNADO | Iduluc | 1-0 |
SF ROSINA | Hotspur | 0-1 |
Us Vigor 1922 | US Fiorenzuola | 1-0 |
DIABOLIKA | SPECIAL1 | 1-0 |
La Bergamasca | THE JOKER TOR | 1-2 |
Beziers | PasseraDiMare | 4-2 |
THE JOKER TOR | UNITED | 5-3 |
Iduluc | ProtoTeam | 4-3 |
DIABOLIKA | ADPTEAM | 3-2 |
Partenope | MAXISUPPOSTA | 2-2 |
|
|
|