GIORNATA 1 |
Preneste | SAMPAOLO | 3-4 |
AC Joyamah | BIG BANG | 2-4 |
lazialita | Aek Capeccia | 2-4 |
RealCostalunga | Mastiffs Sup | 6-3 |
Atletico Grado | Agerolina | 1-4 |
Molon labe | WhiteRabbits | 6-4 |
Atl jocague | Uncinepinuddru | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Uncinepinuddru | Molon labe | 7-3 |
Agerolina | RealCostalunga | 5-7 |
Mastiffs Sup | lazialita | 5-5 |
BIG BANG | Preneste | 4-8 |
SAMPAOLO | Atl jocague | 2-5 |
WhiteRabbits | Atletico Grado | 6-2 |
Aek Capeccia | AC Joyamah | 5-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AC Joyamah | Mastiffs Sup | 3-6 |
lazialita | Agerolina | 3-5 |
RealCostalunga | WhiteRabbits | 7-6 |
Aek Capeccia | BIG BANG | 2-1 |
Atletico Grado | Uncinepinuddru | 0-2 |
Molon labe | SAMPAOLO | 7-7 |
Atl jocague | Preneste | 6-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Uncinepinuddru | RealCostalunga | 7-6 |
Agerolina | AC Joyamah | 9-7 |
Preneste | Molon labe | 2-3 |
Mastiffs Sup | Aek Capeccia | 6-4 |
BIG BANG | Atl jocague | 2-6 |
SAMPAOLO | Atletico Grado | 5-4 |
WhiteRabbits | lazialita | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Mastiffs Sup | BIG BANG | 1-4 |
AC Joyamah | WhiteRabbits | 2-4 |
lazialita | Uncinepinuddru | 4-3 |
RealCostalunga | SAMPAOLO | 3-1 |
Aek Capeccia | Agerolina | 5-4 |
Atletico Grado | Preneste | 5-2 |
Molon labe | Atl jocague | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Uncinepinuddru | AC Joyamah | 2-4 |
Agerolina | Mastiffs Sup | 3-5 |
Preneste | RealCostalunga | 0-6 |
BIG BANG | Molon labe | 1-5 |
SAMPAOLO | lazialita | 8-1 |
WhiteRabbits | Aek Capeccia | 3-0 |
Atl jocague | Atletico Grado | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Agerolina | BIG BANG | 1-0 |
Mastiffs Sup | WhiteRabbits | 2-0 |
AC Joyamah | SAMPAOLO | 5-4 |
lazialita | Preneste | 4-0 |
RealCostalunga | Atl jocague | 3-2 |
Aek Capeccia | Uncinepinuddru | 5-0 |
Atletico Grado | Molon labe | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Uncinepinuddru | Mastiffs Sup | 0-2 |
Preneste | AC Joyamah | 2-4 |
BIG BANG | Atletico Grado | 5-1 |
SAMPAOLO | Aek Capeccia | 3-5 |
WhiteRabbits | Agerolina | 6-1 |
Molon labe | RealCostalunga | 2-7 |
Atl jocague | lazialita | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Agerolina | Uncinepinuddru | 2-1 |
Mastiffs Sup | SAMPAOLO | 5-4 |
AC Joyamah | Atl jocague | 5-5 |
lazialita | Molon labe | 1-3 |
RealCostalunga | Atletico Grado | 4-0 |
WhiteRabbits | BIG BANG | 3-1 |
Aek Capeccia | Preneste | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Uncinepinuddru | WhiteRabbits | 7-5 |
Preneste | Mastiffs Sup | 4-4 |
BIG BANG | RealCostalunga | 5-3 |
SAMPAOLO | Agerolina | 0-7 |
Atletico Grado | lazialita | 0-4 |
Molon labe | AC Joyamah | 0-5 |
Atl jocague | Aek Capeccia | 4-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Uncinepinuddru | BIG BANG | 3-0 |
Agerolina | Preneste | 3-1 |
Mastiffs Sup | Atl jocague | 8-5 |
AC Joyamah | Atletico Grado | 6-2 |
lazialita | RealCostalunga | 5-6 |
WhiteRabbits | SAMPAOLO | 5-7 |
Aek Capeccia | Molon labe | 2-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Preneste | WhiteRabbits | 1-1 |
lazialita | BIG BANG | 2-3 |
SAMPAOLO | Uncinepinuddru | 2-1 |
RealCostalunga | AC Joyamah | 1-1 |
Atletico Grado | Aek Capeccia | 4-2 |
Molon labe | Mastiffs Sup | 2-2 |
Atl jocague | Agerolina | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Uncinepinuddru | Preneste | 2-5 |
Agerolina | Molon labe | 2-3 |
Mastiffs Sup | Atletico Grado | 3-2 |
AC Joyamah | lazialita | 2-4 |
BIG BANG | SAMPAOLO | 3-3 |
WhiteRabbits | Atl jocague | 4-2 |
Aek Capeccia | RealCostalunga | 5-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
SAMPAOLO | Preneste | 0-1 |
BIG BANG | AC Joyamah | 2-2 |
Aek Capeccia | lazialita | 3-0 |
Mastiffs Sup | RealCostalunga | 2-2 |
Agerolina | Atletico Grado | 1-1 |
WhiteRabbits | Molon labe | 3-1 |
Uncinepinuddru | Atl jocague | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Molon labe | Uncinepinuddru | 6-0 |
RealCostalunga | Agerolina | 9-6 |
lazialita | Mastiffs Sup | 3-6 |
Preneste | BIG BANG | 3-3 |
Atl jocague | SAMPAOLO | 1-3 |
Atletico Grado | WhiteRabbits | 1-7 |
AC Joyamah | Aek Capeccia | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Mastiffs Sup | AC Joyamah | 0-1 |
Agerolina | lazialita | 2-2 |
WhiteRabbits | RealCostalunga | 0-0 |
BIG BANG | Aek Capeccia | 1-3 |
Uncinepinuddru | Atletico Grado | 2-0 |
SAMPAOLO | Molon labe | 0-0 |
Preneste | Atl jocague | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
RealCostalunga | Uncinepinuddru | 2-2 |
AC Joyamah | Agerolina | 0-3 |
Molon labe | Preneste | 3-0 |
Aek Capeccia | Mastiffs Sup | 3-4 |
Atl jocague | BIG BANG | 2-6 |
Atletico Grado | SAMPAOLO | 0-1 |
lazialita | WhiteRabbits | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
BIG BANG | Mastiffs Sup | 0-2 |
WhiteRabbits | AC Joyamah | 2-2 |
Uncinepinuddru | lazialita | 0-5 |
SAMPAOLO | RealCostalunga | 3-1 |
Agerolina | Aek Capeccia | 3-0 |
Preneste | Atletico Grado | 0-1 |
Atl jocague | Molon labe | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AC Joyamah | Uncinepinuddru | 1-2 |
Mastiffs Sup | Agerolina | 1-1 |
RealCostalunga | Preneste | 1-2 |
Molon labe | BIG BANG | 1-1 |
lazialita | SAMPAOLO | 1-2 |
Aek Capeccia | WhiteRabbits | 3-0 |
Atletico Grado | Atl jocague | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
BIG BANG | Agerolina | 2-3 |
WhiteRabbits | Mastiffs Sup | 8-8 |
SAMPAOLO | AC Joyamah | 8-5 |
Preneste | lazialita | 0-2 |
Atl jocague | RealCostalunga | 4-8 |
Uncinepinuddru | Aek Capeccia | 0-0 |
Molon labe | Atletico Grado | 8-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Mastiffs Sup | Uncinepinuddru | 2-7 |
AC Joyamah | Preneste | 4-1 |
Atletico Grado | BIG BANG | 1-3 |
Aek Capeccia | SAMPAOLO | 4-0 |
Agerolina | WhiteRabbits | 3-1 |
RealCostalunga | Molon labe | 2-2 |
lazialita | Atl jocague | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Uncinepinuddru | Agerolina | 3-4 |
SAMPAOLO | Mastiffs Sup | 1-2 |
Atl jocague | AC Joyamah | 4-2 |
Molon labe | lazialita | 1-5 |
Atletico Grado | RealCostalunga | 0-0 |
BIG BANG | WhiteRabbits | 0-0 |
Preneste | Aek Capeccia | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
WhiteRabbits | Uncinepinuddru | 1-0 |
Mastiffs Sup | Preneste | 6-0 |
RealCostalunga | BIG BANG | 2-0 |
Agerolina | SAMPAOLO | 4-5 |
lazialita | Atletico Grado | 2-0 |
AC Joyamah | Molon labe | 2-6 |
Aek Capeccia | Atl jocague | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
BIG BANG | Uncinepinuddru | 0-3 |
Preneste | Agerolina | 0-3 |
Atl jocague | Mastiffs Sup | 3-5 |
Atletico Grado | AC Joyamah | 3-2 |
RealCostalunga | lazialita | 2-2 |
SAMPAOLO | WhiteRabbits | 0-1 |
Molon labe | Aek Capeccia | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
WhiteRabbits | Preneste | 5-0 |
BIG BANG | lazialita | 3-0 |
Uncinepinuddru | SAMPAOLO | 1-3 |
AC Joyamah | RealCostalunga | 2-3 |
Aek Capeccia | Atletico Grado | 0-2 |
Mastiffs Sup | Molon labe | 5-3 |
Agerolina | Atl jocague | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Preneste | Uncinepinuddru | 2-5 |
Molon labe | Agerolina | 4-3 |
Atletico Grado | Mastiffs Sup | 2-3 |
lazialita | AC Joyamah | 5-1 |
SAMPAOLO | BIG BANG | 4-5 |
Atl jocague | WhiteRabbits | 2-6 |
RealCostalunga | Aek Capeccia | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Preneste | SAMPAOLO | 2-2 |
AC Joyamah | BIG BANG | 1-2 |
lazialita | Aek Capeccia | 2-1 |
RealCostalunga | Mastiffs Sup | 1-0 |
Atletico Grado | Agerolina | 5-3 |
Molon labe | WhiteRabbits | 1-0 |
Atl jocague | Uncinepinuddru | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Uncinepinuddru | Molon labe | 0-1 |
Agerolina | RealCostalunga | 3-3 |
Mastiffs Sup | lazialita | 1-0 |
BIG BANG | Preneste | 2-0 |
SAMPAOLO | Atl jocague | 1-1 |
WhiteRabbits | Atletico Grado | 2-0 |
Aek Capeccia | AC Joyamah | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
AC Joyamah | Mastiffs Sup | 5-2 |
lazialita | Agerolina | 0-4 |
RealCostalunga | WhiteRabbits | 5-7 |
Aek Capeccia | BIG BANG | 5-10 |
Atletico Grado | Uncinepinuddru | 3-2 |
Molon labe | SAMPAOLO | 0-0 |
Atl jocague | Preneste | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Uncinepinuddru | RealCostalunga | 3-8 |
Agerolina | AC Joyamah | 3-7 |
Preneste | Molon labe | 2-6 |
Mastiffs Sup | Aek Capeccia | 8-0 |
BIG BANG | Atl jocague | 3-2 |
SAMPAOLO | Atletico Grado | 6-2 |
WhiteRabbits | lazialita | 7-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Mastiffs Sup | BIG BANG | 3-0 |
AC Joyamah | WhiteRabbits | 2-1 |
lazialita | Uncinepinuddru | 0-3 |
RealCostalunga | SAMPAOLO | 2-3 |
Aek Capeccia | Agerolina | 1-1 |
Atletico Grado | Preneste | 0-5 |
Molon labe | Atl jocague | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Uncinepinuddru | AC Joyamah | 0-0 |
Agerolina | Mastiffs Sup | 0-2 |
Preneste | RealCostalunga | 2-2 |
BIG BANG | Molon labe | 2-0 |
SAMPAOLO | lazialita | 1-0 |
WhiteRabbits | Aek Capeccia | 2-1 |
Atl jocague | Atletico Grado | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Agerolina | BIG BANG | 3-4 |
Mastiffs Sup | WhiteRabbits | 6-5 |
AC Joyamah | SAMPAOLO | 0-3 |
lazialita | Preneste | 6-3 |
RealCostalunga | Atl jocague | 5-2 |
Aek Capeccia | Uncinepinuddru | 3-0 |
Atletico Grado | Molon labe | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Uncinepinuddru | Mastiffs Sup | 0-5 |
Preneste | AC Joyamah | 0-2 |
BIG BANG | Atletico Grado | 8-0 |
SAMPAOLO | Aek Capeccia | 5-4 |
WhiteRabbits | Agerolina | 6-1 |
Molon labe | RealCostalunga | 3-5 |
Atl jocague | lazialita | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Agerolina | Uncinepinuddru | 0-3 |
Mastiffs Sup | SAMPAOLO | 0-0 |
AC Joyamah | Atl jocague | 3-2 |
lazialita | Molon labe | 0-3 |
RealCostalunga | Atletico Grado | 1-0 |
WhiteRabbits | BIG BANG | 4-3 |
Aek Capeccia | Preneste | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Uncinepinuddru | WhiteRabbits | 1-4 |
Preneste | Mastiffs Sup | 0-2 |
BIG BANG | RealCostalunga | 2-5 |
SAMPAOLO | Agerolina | 2-5 |
Atletico Grado | lazialita | 0-0 |
Molon labe | AC Joyamah | 0-4 |
Atl jocague | Aek Capeccia | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Uncinepinuddru | BIG BANG | 1-3 |
Agerolina | Preneste | 2-0 |
Mastiffs Sup | Atl jocague | 1-1 |
AC Joyamah | Atletico Grado | 1-4 |
lazialita | RealCostalunga | 2-1 |
WhiteRabbits | SAMPAOLO | 1-4 |
Aek Capeccia | Molon labe | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Preneste | WhiteRabbits | 1-4 |
lazialita | BIG BANG | 5-2 |
SAMPAOLO | Uncinepinuddru | 2-0 |
RealCostalunga | AC Joyamah | 2-0 |
Atletico Grado | Aek Capeccia | 4-2 |
Molon labe | Mastiffs Sup | 3-5 |
Atl jocague | Agerolina | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 39 |
Uncinepinuddru | Preneste |
Agerolina | Molon labe |
Mastiffs Sup | Atletico Grado |
AC Joyamah | lazialita |
BIG BANG | SAMPAOLO |
WhiteRabbits | Atl jocague |
Aek Capeccia | RealCostalunga |
|
|
|