GIORNATA 1 |
Remind the Gap | Lions PZ | 1-0 |
Rodunited FC | FANTARK | 1-0 |
Black Mamba | I racehorses | 1-0 |
Munster Rugby | FC Marchigiana | 0-1 |
Galacticos | Eagles | 0-0 |
Virgin Blue | San Lazzaro AC | 1-1 |
CSKA Vizla | TOP TEAM | 0-1 |
napoli soccer | Fantasilandia | 1-1 |
Rodunicity | AS George Best | 1-2 |
Metropolis | Grifondoro | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
TOP TEAM | Metropolis | 2-3 |
I racehorses | Munster Rugby | 6-1 |
Fantasilandia | Black Mamba | 1-3 |
San Lazzaro AC | Galacticos | 0-3 |
Grifondoro | napoli soccer | 4-3 |
FC Marchigiana | Remind the Gap | 4-1 |
FANTARK | CSKA Vizla | 2-2 |
AS George Best | Rodunited FC | 3-1 |
Lions PZ | Rodunicity | 4-3 |
Eagles | Virgin Blue | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Remind the Gap | Grifondoro | 1-0 |
Rodunited FC | San Lazzaro AC | 1-1 |
Black Mamba | FANTARK | 1-0 |
Munster Rugby | Eagles | 0-0 |
Galacticos | FC Marchigiana | 1-0 |
Virgin Blue | Fantasilandia | 2-2 |
CSKA Vizla | I racehorses | 0-0 |
napoli soccer | Lions PZ | 2-0 |
Rodunicity | TOP TEAM | 2-1 |
Metropolis | AS George Best | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
TOP TEAM | Rodunited FC | 0-1 |
I racehorses | Remind the Gap | 3-1 |
Fantasilandia | Rodunicity | 1-1 |
San Lazzaro AC | CSKA Vizla | 3-1 |
Grifondoro | Virgin Blue | 2-1 |
FC Marchigiana | Metropolis | 1-2 |
FANTARK | Munster Rugby | 1-2 |
AS George Best | napoli soccer | 3-1 |
Lions PZ | Galacticos | 2-3 |
Eagles | Black Mamba | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Rodunited FC | Fantasilandia | 1-1 |
Black Mamba | TOP TEAM | 2-2 |
Munster Rugby | Grifondoro | 4-1 |
Virgin Blue | FC Marchigiana | 2-0 |
CSKA Vizla | Galacticos | 1-4 |
napoli soccer | San Lazzaro AC | 1-4 |
Rodunicity | FANTARK | 3-3 |
Metropolis | Remind the Gap | 1-1 |
AS George Best | I racehorses | 3-2 |
Lions PZ | Eagles | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Remind the Gap | Munster Rugby | 0-1 |
TOP TEAM | Virgin Blue | 3-2 |
Fantasilandia | Lions PZ | 4-1 |
San Lazzaro AC | Black Mamba | 1-2 |
Galacticos | Rodunicity | 3-2 |
CSKA Vizla | Metropolis | 1-0 |
Grifondoro | Rodunited FC | 3-0 |
FC Marchigiana | napoli soccer | 2-0 |
FANTARK | I racehorses | 3-0 |
Eagles | AS George Best | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Rodunited FC | Black Mamba | 2-1 |
I racehorses | Eagles | 1-1 |
Munster Rugby | Galacticos | 1-2 |
Virgin Blue | CSKA Vizla | 0-1 |
Grifondoro | TOP TEAM | 2-0 |
napoli soccer | Remind the Gap | 1-1 |
Rodunicity | FC Marchigiana | 1-2 |
Metropolis | Fantasilandia | 2-2 |
AS George Best | San Lazzaro AC | 1-1 |
Lions PZ | FANTARK | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Remind the Gap | FANTARK | 4-0 |
TOP TEAM | Lions PZ | 3-5 |
Black Mamba | Grifondoro | 2-2 |
San Lazzaro AC | Fantasilandia | 3-0 |
Galacticos | I racehorses | 1-1 |
CSKA Vizla | Rodunicity | 3-2 |
napoli soccer | Munster Rugby | 0-0 |
FC Marchigiana | AS George Best | 0-2 |
Metropolis | Virgin Blue | 0-4 |
Eagles | Rodunited FC | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Rodunited FC | CSKA Vizla | 2-1 |
I racehorses | TOP TEAM | 1-1 |
Fantasilandia | FC Marchigiana | 1-1 |
Munster Rugby | Metropolis | 0-0 |
Grifondoro | Galacticos | 1-1 |
Rodunicity | Virgin Blue | 1-0 |
FANTARK | San Lazzaro AC | 1-1 |
AS George Best | Remind the Gap | 0-0 |
Lions PZ | Black Mamba | 1-0 |
Eagles | napoli soccer | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Remind the Gap | Eagles | 1-2 |
TOP TEAM | AS George Best | 2-1 |
Black Mamba | Rodunicity | 1-1 |
San Lazzaro AC | Lions PZ | 1-1 |
Galacticos | napoli soccer | 1-0 |
Virgin Blue | Munster Rugby | 2-0 |
CSKA Vizla | Grifondoro | 1-0 |
FC Marchigiana | I racehorses | 0-0 |
FANTARK | Fantasilandia | 0-1 |
Metropolis | Rodunited FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Rodunited FC | Lions PZ | 3-4 |
I racehorses | San Lazzaro AC | 2-3 |
Fantasilandia | TOP TEAM | 0-3 |
Munster Rugby | CSKA Vizla | 2-3 |
Galacticos | Metropolis | 3-1 |
Grifondoro | FC Marchigiana | 1-2 |
napoli soccer | Virgin Blue | 1-2 |
Rodunicity | Remind the Gap | 3-4 |
AS George Best | Black Mamba | 2-3 |
Eagles | FANTARK | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Remind the Gap | Rodunited FC | 4-2 |
Black Mamba | Munster Rugby | 3-1 |
San Lazzaro AC | Eagles | 2-0 |
Virgin Blue | Galacticos | 3-1 |
CSKA Vizla | Fantasilandia | 2-2 |
Rodunicity | napoli soccer | 3-2 |
FC Marchigiana | TOP TEAM | 2-3 |
FANTARK | Grifondoro | 1-1 |
Metropolis | I racehorses | 2-1 |
Lions PZ | AS George Best | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
TOP TEAM | San Lazzaro AC | 1-2 |
I racehorses | Rodunited FC | 2-0 |
Fantasilandia | Eagles | 0-0 |
Munster Rugby | Rodunicity | 2-0 |
Galacticos | Black Mamba | 2-2 |
Virgin Blue | Remind the Gap | 0-1 |
Grifondoro | Lions PZ | 0-0 |
napoli soccer | Metropolis | 1-0 |
FC Marchigiana | CSKA Vizla | 0-0 |
AS George Best | FANTARK | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Remind the Gap | Galacticos | 0-0 |
Rodunited FC | Munster Rugby | 0-0 |
Fantasilandia | AS George Best | 0-0 |
Black Mamba | Virgin Blue | 1-0 |
San Lazzaro AC | Grifondoro | 0-0 |
CSKA Vizla | napoli soccer | 0-1 |
Rodunicity | Metropolis | 0-0 |
FANTARK | TOP TEAM | 1-0 |
Lions PZ | I racehorses | 0-0 |
Eagles | FC Marchigiana | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Remind the Gap | CSKA Vizla | 0-0 |
TOP TEAM | Eagles | 1-0 |
I racehorses | Fantasilandia | 2-0 |
Munster Rugby | AS George Best | 1-1 |
Galacticos | Rodunited FC | 0-1 |
Virgin Blue | Lions PZ | 0-1 |
Grifondoro | Rodunicity | 0-2 |
napoli soccer | Black Mamba | 0-1 |
FC Marchigiana | San Lazzaro AC | 0-0 |
Metropolis | FANTARK | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Rodunited FC | Rodunicity | 1-1 |
TOP TEAM | Remind the Gap | 2-2 |
I racehorses | Grifondoro | 2-0 |
Fantasilandia | Galacticos | 2-2 |
Black Mamba | CSKA Vizla | 4-0 |
San Lazzaro AC | Munster Rugby | 1-2 |
FANTARK | napoli soccer | 3-1 |
AS George Best | Virgin Blue | 3-2 |
Lions PZ | FC Marchigiana | 0-0 |
Eagles | Metropolis | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Remind the Gap | Black Mamba | 4-4 |
Munster Rugby | Lions PZ | 1-2 |
Galacticos | TOP TEAM | 0-2 |
Virgin Blue | FANTARK | 4-0 |
CSKA Vizla | AS George Best | 2-2 |
Grifondoro | Fantasilandia | 3-2 |
napoli soccer | I racehorses | 0-1 |
Rodunicity | Eagles | 1-0 |
FC Marchigiana | Rodunited FC | 3-2 |
Metropolis | San Lazzaro AC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Rodunited FC | Virgin Blue | 4-2 |
TOP TEAM | napoli soccer | 2-2 |
I racehorses | Rodunicity | 3-2 |
Fantasilandia | Munster Rugby | 2-1 |
Black Mamba | Metropolis | 1-0 |
San Lazzaro AC | Remind the Gap | 1-3 |
FANTARK | FC Marchigiana | 1-1 |
AS George Best | Galacticos | 1-0 |
Lions PZ | CSKA Vizla | 1-3 |
Eagles | Grifondoro | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Remind the Gap | Fantasilandia | 3-2 |
Munster Rugby | TOP TEAM | 3-4 |
Galacticos | FANTARK | 4-2 |
Virgin Blue | I racehorses | 3-1 |
CSKA Vizla | Eagles | 2-1 |
Grifondoro | AS George Best | 1-3 |
napoli soccer | Rodunited FC | 1-3 |
Rodunicity | San Lazzaro AC | 4-4 |
FC Marchigiana | Black Mamba | 2-4 |
Metropolis | Lions PZ | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
TOP TEAM | CSKA Vizla | 4-2 |
I racehorses | Black Mamba | 1-2 |
Fantasilandia | napoli soccer | 1-1 |
San Lazzaro AC | Virgin Blue | 2-2 |
Grifondoro | Metropolis | 0-1 |
FC Marchigiana | Munster Rugby | 0-2 |
FANTARK | Rodunited FC | 1-2 |
AS George Best | Rodunicity | 4-2 |
Lions PZ | Remind the Gap | 2-2 |
Eagles | Galacticos | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Remind the Gap | FC Marchigiana | 0-0 |
Rodunited FC | AS George Best | 0-3 |
Black Mamba | Fantasilandia | 1-1 |
Munster Rugby | I racehorses | 0-2 |
Galacticos | San Lazzaro AC | 3-0 |
Virgin Blue | Eagles | 0-0 |
CSKA Vizla | FANTARK | 0-1 |
napoli soccer | Grifondoro | 1-1 |
Rodunicity | Lions PZ | 0-0 |
Metropolis | TOP TEAM | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
TOP TEAM | Rodunicity | 2-2 |
I racehorses | CSKA Vizla | 2-1 |
Fantasilandia | Virgin Blue | 0-3 |
San Lazzaro AC | Rodunited FC | 3-4 |
Grifondoro | Remind the Gap | 3-4 |
FC Marchigiana | Galacticos | 3-3 |
FANTARK | Black Mamba | 1-1 |
AS George Best | Metropolis | 1-1 |
Lions PZ | napoli soccer | 2-1 |
Eagles | Munster Rugby | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Remind the Gap | I racehorses | 0-0 |
Rodunited FC | TOP TEAM | 0-3 |
Black Mamba | Eagles | 2-1 |
Munster Rugby | FANTARK | 1-0 |
Galacticos | Lions PZ | 2-0 |
Virgin Blue | Grifondoro | 0-0 |
CSKA Vizla | San Lazzaro AC | 0-0 |
napoli soccer | AS George Best | 3-0 |
Rodunicity | Fantasilandia | 1-4 |
Metropolis | FC Marchigiana | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Remind the Gap | Metropolis | 2-1 |
TOP TEAM | Black Mamba | 2-2 |
I racehorses | AS George Best | 2-2 |
Fantasilandia | Rodunited FC | 0-1 |
San Lazzaro AC | napoli soccer | 2-0 |
Galacticos | CSKA Vizla | 2-2 |
Grifondoro | Munster Rugby | 2-2 |
FC Marchigiana | Virgin Blue | 3-0 |
FANTARK | Rodunicity | 3-2 |
Eagles | Lions PZ | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Rodunited FC | Grifondoro | 0-0 |
I racehorses | FANTARK | 0-0 |
Black Mamba | San Lazzaro AC | 1-0 |
Munster Rugby | Remind the Gap | 2-0 |
Virgin Blue | TOP TEAM | 0-1 |
napoli soccer | FC Marchigiana | 0-1 |
Rodunicity | Galacticos | 1-0 |
Metropolis | CSKA Vizla | 0-0 |
AS George Best | Eagles | 2-0 |
Lions PZ | Fantasilandia | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Remind the Gap | napoli soccer | 4-2 |
TOP TEAM | Grifondoro | 4-3 |
Fantasilandia | Metropolis | 2-2 |
Black Mamba | Rodunited FC | 2-3 |
San Lazzaro AC | AS George Best | 1-2 |
Galacticos | Munster Rugby | 3-2 |
CSKA Vizla | Virgin Blue | 3-1 |
FC Marchigiana | Rodunicity | 2-3 |
FANTARK | Lions PZ | 1-3 |
Eagles | I racehorses | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Rodunited FC | Eagles | 1-0 |
I racehorses | Galacticos | 1-0 |
Fantasilandia | San Lazzaro AC | 0-0 |
Munster Rugby | napoli soccer | 1-0 |
Virgin Blue | Metropolis | 0-0 |
Grifondoro | Black Mamba | 0-0 |
Rodunicity | CSKA Vizla | 1-0 |
FANTARK | Remind the Gap | 0-0 |
AS George Best | FC Marchigiana | 0-0 |
Lions PZ | TOP TEAM | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Remind the Gap | AS George Best | 1-2 |
TOP TEAM | I racehorses | 4-4 |
Black Mamba | Lions PZ | 1-0 |
San Lazzaro AC | FANTARK | 2-0 |
Galacticos | Grifondoro | 1-1 |
Virgin Blue | Rodunicity | 0-1 |
CSKA Vizla | Rodunited FC | 1-1 |
napoli soccer | Eagles | 0-0 |
FC Marchigiana | Fantasilandia | 3-0 |
Metropolis | Munster Rugby | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Rodunited FC | Metropolis | 0-1 |
I racehorses | FC Marchigiana | 2-3 |
Fantasilandia | FANTARK | 0-2 |
Munster Rugby | Virgin Blue | 2-2 |
Grifondoro | CSKA Vizla | 0-0 |
napoli soccer | Galacticos | 1-2 |
Rodunicity | Black Mamba | 2-2 |
AS George Best | TOP TEAM | 3-2 |
Lions PZ | San Lazzaro AC | 2-1 |
Eagles | Remind the Gap | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Remind the Gap | Rodunicity | 2-2 |
TOP TEAM | Fantasilandia | 1-2 |
Black Mamba | AS George Best | 2-2 |
San Lazzaro AC | I racehorses | 1-2 |
Virgin Blue | napoli soccer | 2-1 |
CSKA Vizla | Munster Rugby | 2-0 |
FC Marchigiana | Grifondoro | 2-0 |
FANTARK | Eagles | 1-1 |
Metropolis | Galacticos | 0-2 |
Lions PZ | Rodunited FC | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Rodunited FC | Remind the Gap | 1-1 |
TOP TEAM | FC Marchigiana | 1-1 |
I racehorses | Metropolis | 1-0 |
Fantasilandia | CSKA Vizla | 0-0 |
Munster Rugby | Black Mamba | 1-2 |
Galacticos | Virgin Blue | 1-1 |
Grifondoro | FANTARK | 0-0 |
napoli soccer | Rodunicity | 0-1 |
AS George Best | Lions PZ | 1-0 |
Eagles | San Lazzaro AC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Remind the Gap | Virgin Blue | 1-1 |
Rodunited FC | I racehorses | 3-2 |
Black Mamba | Galacticos | 2-2 |
San Lazzaro AC | TOP TEAM | 4-1 |
CSKA Vizla | FC Marchigiana | 0-0 |
Rodunicity | Munster Rugby | 0-3 |
FANTARK | AS George Best | 2-0 |
Metropolis | napoli soccer | 0-0 |
Lions PZ | Grifondoro | 2-0 |
Eagles | Fantasilandia | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
TOP TEAM | FANTARK | 2-3 |
I racehorses | Lions PZ | 3-0 |
Munster Rugby | Rodunited FC | 4-2 |
Galacticos | Remind the Gap | 3-2 |
Virgin Blue | Black Mamba | 0-3 |
Grifondoro | San Lazzaro AC | 1-3 |
napoli soccer | CSKA Vizla | 2-0 |
FC Marchigiana | Eagles | 2-1 |
Metropolis | Rodunicity | 0-2 |
AS George Best | Fantasilandia | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Rodunited FC | Galacticos | 1-1 |
Fantasilandia | I racehorses | 0-0 |
Black Mamba | napoli soccer | 1-0 |
San Lazzaro AC | FC Marchigiana | 1-0 |
CSKA Vizla | Remind the Gap | 0-1 |
Rodunicity | Grifondoro | 1-0 |
FANTARK | Metropolis | 0-0 |
AS George Best | Munster Rugby | 0-1 |
Lions PZ | Virgin Blue | 0-1 |
Eagles | TOP TEAM | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Remind the Gap | TOP TEAM | 0-2 |
Munster Rugby | San Lazzaro AC | 1-0 |
Galacticos | Fantasilandia | 0-3 |
Virgin Blue | AS George Best | 3-1 |
CSKA Vizla | Black Mamba | 2-2 |
Grifondoro | I racehorses | 2-2 |
napoli soccer | FANTARK | 1-1 |
Rodunicity | Rodunited FC | 3-2 |
FC Marchigiana | Lions PZ | 1-0 |
Metropolis | Eagles | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Rodunited FC | FC Marchigiana | 0-0 |
TOP TEAM | Galacticos | 1-2 |
I racehorses | napoli soccer | 1-0 |
Fantasilandia | Grifondoro | 1-2 |
Black Mamba | Remind the Gap | 3-1 |
San Lazzaro AC | Metropolis | 2-0 |
FANTARK | Virgin Blue | 0-1 |
AS George Best | CSKA Vizla | 0-0 |
Lions PZ | Munster Rugby | 0-0 |
Eagles | Rodunicity | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Remind the Gap | San Lazzaro AC | 1-1 |
Munster Rugby | Fantasilandia | 1-0 |
Galacticos | AS George Best | 2-0 |
Virgin Blue | Rodunited FC | 1-0 |
CSKA Vizla | Lions PZ | 0-1 |
Grifondoro | Eagles | 1-0 |
napoli soccer | TOP TEAM | 0-0 |
Rodunicity | I racehorses | 0-1 |
FC Marchigiana | FANTARK | 1-0 |
Metropolis | Black Mamba | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Rodunited FC | napoli soccer | 3-0 |
TOP TEAM | Munster Rugby | 1-2 |
I racehorses | Virgin Blue | 3-1 |
Fantasilandia | Remind the Gap | 2-3 |
Black Mamba | FC Marchigiana | 2-0 |
San Lazzaro AC | Rodunicity | 1-0 |
FANTARK | Galacticos | 3-3 |
AS George Best | Grifondoro | 0-2 |
Lions PZ | Metropolis | 1-3 |
Eagles | CSKA Vizla | 0-0 |
|
|