Calendario dati storici lega fantasia2

FANTASIA2
Stagione 2013/14

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
Team BiarcoNew Muppet0-0
SION SOCCERPaperinik0-0
ImolaFCchexxo1-1
Hammerfestfabriziospa2-2
Picpac10Forza Juve1-2
limbaraTurris0-1
ScrocchiaMazzacutillo0-0
ASTON PIRLACampotestaccio0-0
Albo AtomicoMandinese1-0
FC ApriliaSpartacus0-0
ImolaFCPicpac101-2
SpartacusASTON PIRLA1-0
Mandinese*RIPOSO*
GIORNATA 2
chexxoPicpac102-2
MandineseImolaFC1-1
fabriziospalimbara0-2
PaperinikTeam Biarco0-2
SpartacusASTON PIRLA3-0
New MuppetSION SOCCER1-2
Forza JuveHammerfest0-3
MazzacutilloAlbo Atomico0-4
TurrisFC Aprilia2-0
CampotestaccioScrocchia1-0
SpartacusImolaFC1-1
Picpac10Mandinese3-0
ASTON PIRLA*RIPOSO*
GIORNATA 3
Team Biarcofabriziospa2-1
SION SOCCERSpartacus2-0
ImolaFCTurris3-2
HammerfestCampotestaccio1-0
Picpac10Mazzacutillo0-2
limbaraMandinese0-0
Scrocchiachexxo0-1
ASTON PIRLAForza Juve1-0
Albo AtomicoNew Muppet0-1
FC ApriliaPaperinik1-1
ImolaFCMandinese3-1
*RIPOSO*Spartacus
ASTON PIRLAPicpac100-1
GIORNATA 4
chexxoAlbo Atomico0-4
MandineseFC Aprilia0-0
fabriziospaScrocchia0-1
Paperiniklimbara0-1
SpartacusPicpac103-0
New MuppetImolaFC1-1
Forza JuveTeam Biarco0-1
MazzacutilloHammerfest1-2
TurrisASTON PIRLA3-1
CampotestaccioSION SOCCER1-2
*RIPOSO*ImolaFC
MandineseASTON PIRLA0-0
SpartacusPicpac100-1
GIORNATA 5
Team BiarcoSpartacus2-0
ImolaFCSION SOCCER1-0
HammerfestNew Muppet1-0
MazzacutilloTurris0-1
Picpac10ASTON PIRLA0-3
limbarachexxo2-1
ScrocchiaMandinese1-1
Albo Atomicofabriziospa2-1
FC ApriliaForza Juve1-1
CampotestaccioPaperinik2-0
ImolaFCASTON PIRLA0-1
Picpac10*RIPOSO*
SpartacusMandinese1-0
GIORNATA 6
chexxoTeam Biarco3-0
SION SOCCERScrocchia1-1
ImolaFCPicpac102-1
MandineseTurris1-1
fabriziospaCampotestaccio0-3
PaperinikMazzacutillo0-0
SpartacusHammerfest1-0
New Muppetlimbara0-0
Forza JuveAlbo Atomico0-1
ASTON PIRLAFC Aprilia1-0
Picpac10ImolaFC1-2
ASTON PIRLASpartacus0-3
*RIPOSO*Mandinese
GIORNATA 7
Team BiarcoImolaFC1-3
HammerfestASTON PIRLA1-1
Forza Juvechexxo2-1
MazzacutilloNew Muppet1-0
Picpac10fabriziospa1-0
ScrocchiaSpartacus1-1
Albo Atomicolimbara1-0
FC ApriliaSION SOCCER2-0
TurrisPaperinik0-0
CampotestaccioMandinese0-2
ImolaFCSpartacus3-1
MandinesePicpac103-4
*RIPOSO*ASTON PIRLA
GIORNATA 8
chexxoCampotestaccio1-2
SION SOCCERTurris0-1
ImolaFCScrocchia4-2
HammerfestFC Aprilia2-1
PaperinikAlbo Atomico3-4
SpartacusMazzacutillo0-2
New Muppetfabriziospa1-1
Picpac10Team Biarco1-4
limbaraForza Juve3-4
ASTON PIRLAMandinese2-0
MandineseImolaFC1-0
Spartacus*RIPOSO*
Picpac10ASTON PIRLA1-0
GIORNATA 9
MandineseNew Muppet1-1
fabriziospaSpartacus2-1
PaperinikHammerfest2-2
Forza JuveSION SOCCER1-1
MazzacutilloASTON PIRLA2-0
ScrocchiaTeam Biarco2-3
Albo AtomicoImolaFC2-1
FC ApriliaPicpac100-2
Turrischexxo3-0
Campotestacciolimbara1-2
ImolaFC*RIPOSO*
ASTON PIRLAMandinese3-0
Picpac10Spartacus2-3
GIORNATA 10
Team BiarcoFC Aprilia2-1
chexxoMazzacutillo2-2
SION SOCCERHammerfest2-2
ImolaFCForza Juve1-2
Mandinesefabriziospa0-4
SpartacusTurris0-3
New MuppetCampotestaccio1-1
Picpac10Albo Atomico3-2
limbaraScrocchia2-1
ASTON PIRLAPaperinik1-1
ASTON PIRLAImolaFC0-2
*RIPOSO*Picpac10
MandineseSpartacus1-4
GIORNATA 11
SION SOCCERPicpac101-1
HammerfestTeam Biarco2-1
fabriziospachexxo0-0
PaperinikMandinese1-1
Forza JuveSpartacus0-2
Mazzacutillolimbara0-0
ScrocchiaASTON PIRLA1-0
Albo AtomicoCampotestaccio0-1
FC ApriliaImolaFC0-3
TurrisNew Muppet1-4
GIORNATA 12
Team BiarcoSION SOCCER1-2
ImolaFCfabriziospa0-2
MandineseForza Juve0-2
Spartacuschexxo0-1
New MuppetPaperinik1-2
Picpac10Turris1-1
limbaraFC Aprilia2-2
ScrocchiaHammerfest1-0
ASTON PIRLAAlbo Atomico0-2
CampotestaccioMazzacutillo1-3
GIORNATA 13
Team BiarcoASTON PIRLA2-1
chexxoNew Muppet1-2
SION SOCCERlimbara1-0
HammerfestPicpac100-1
fabriziospaPaperinik1-3
SpartacusImolaFC1-0
Forza JuveCampotestaccio2-2
MazzacutilloMandinese1-0
FC ApriliaScrocchia0-1
TurrisAlbo Atomico0-0
GIORNATA 14
ImolaFCHammerfest2-2
Mandinesechexxo2-0
fabriziospaMazzacutillo3-2
PaperinikSpartacus1-3
New MuppetForza Juve2-2
limbaraTeam Biarco2-2
ScrocchiaPicpac102-0
ASTON PIRLASION SOCCER0-2
Albo AtomicoFC Aprilia2-1
CampotestaccioTurris0-1
GIORNATA 15
Team BiarcoCampotestaccio2-2
chexxoPaperinik2-1
SION SOCCERAlbo Atomico3-4
Hammerfestlimbara4-4
SpartacusNew Muppet1-2
Forza JuveScrocchia0-1
Picpac10Mandinese4-3
ASTON PIRLAImolaFC1-3
FC ApriliaMazzacutillo1-1
Turrisfabriziospa1-2
GIORNATA 16
chexxoASTON PIRLA3-0
MandineseHammerfest1-1
fabriziospaSION SOCCER1-3
PaperinikPicpac100-1
New MuppetFC Aprilia1-1
MazzacutilloTeam Biarco3-3
limbaraImolaFC1-0
Albo AtomicoScrocchia1-0
TurrisForza Juve2-1
CampotestaccioSpartacus2-0
GIORNATA 17
Team BiarcoMandinese6-0
SION SOCCERchexxo4-4
ImolaFCMazzacutillo1-2
HammerfestTurris3-4
SpartacusAlbo Atomico3-3
Forza Juvefabriziospa3-1
Picpac10New Muppet2-3
ScrocchiaPaperinik2-4
ASTON PIRLAlimbara3-2
FC ApriliaCampotestaccio3-3
GIORNATA 18
chexxoHammerfest1-0
MandineseSpartacus1-4
fabriziospaFC Aprilia1-1
PaperinikForza Juve4-2
New MuppetASTON PIRLA2-0
MazzacutilloSION SOCCER1-2
limbaraPicpac100-0
Albo AtomicoTeam Biarco3-2
TurrisScrocchia1-2
CampotestaccioImolaFC0-2
GIORNATA 19
Team BiarcoTurris2-1
SION SOCCERMandinese2-0
ImolaFCPaperinik0-0
HammerfestAlbo Atomico2-3
Spartacuslimbara1-2
Forza JuveMazzacutillo0-0
Picpac10Campotestaccio2-0
ScrocchiaNew Muppet0-2
ASTON PIRLAfabriziospa2-1
FC Apriliachexxo0-1
GIORNATA 20
New MuppetTeam Biarco2-2
PaperinikSION SOCCER2-3
chexxoImolaFC4-1
fabriziospaHammerfest3-3
Forza JuvePicpac103-1
Turrislimbara3-1
MazzacutilloScrocchia5-2
CampotestaccioASTON PIRLA1-0
MandineseAlbo Atomico1-1
SpartacusFC Aprilia2-2
GIORNATA 21
Picpac10chexxo1-1
ImolaFCMandinese0-2
limbarafabriziospa2-0
Team BiarcoPaperinik0-0
ASTON PIRLASpartacus2-0
SION SOCCERNew Muppet1-2
HammerfestForza Juve1-1
Albo AtomicoMazzacutillo0-1
FC ApriliaTurris0-0
ScrocchiaCampotestaccio1-2
GIORNATA 22
fabriziospaTeam Biarco0-2
SpartacusSION SOCCER1-1
TurrisImolaFC1-0
CampotestaccioHammerfest0-1
MazzacutilloPicpac100-1
Mandineselimbara1-1
chexxoScrocchia1-1
Forza JuveASTON PIRLA1-0
New MuppetAlbo Atomico0-1
PaperinikFC Aprilia0-1
GIORNATA 23
Albo Atomicochexxo1-0
FC ApriliaMandinese3-0
Scrocchiafabriziospa1-1
limbaraPaperinik0-2
Picpac10Spartacus2-1
ImolaFCNew Muppet2-2
Team BiarcoForza Juve3-0
HammerfestMazzacutillo2-3
ASTON PIRLATurris1-2
SION SOCCERCampotestaccio1-2
GIORNATA 24
SpartacusTeam Biarco2-2
SION SOCCERImolaFC3-2
New MuppetHammerfest2-2
TurrisMazzacutillo3-2
ASTON PIRLAPicpac101-2
chexxolimbara2-3
MandineseScrocchia3-1
fabriziospaAlbo Atomico1-3
Forza JuveFC Aprilia1-0
PaperinikCampotestaccio2-2
GIORNATA 25
Team Biarcochexxo3-0
ScrocchiaSION SOCCER2-0
Picpac10ImolaFC2-0
TurrisMandinese2-2
Campotestacciofabriziospa2-3
MazzacutilloPaperinik1-0
HammerfestSpartacus0-3
limbaraNew Muppet1-1
Albo AtomicoForza Juve1-1
FC ApriliaASTON PIRLA1-1
GIORNATA 26
ImolaFCTeam Biarco0-2
ASTON PIRLAHammerfest1-1
chexxoForza Juve1-0
New MuppetMazzacutillo1-1
fabriziospaPicpac101-1
SpartacusScrocchia1-1
limbaraAlbo Atomico0-1
SION SOCCERFC Aprilia1-2
PaperinikTurris0-1
MandineseCampotestaccio1-1
GIORNATA 27
Campotestacciochexxo0-0
TurrisSION SOCCER0-0
ScrocchiaImolaFC1-1
FC ApriliaHammerfest1-0
Albo AtomicoPaperinik1-0
MazzacutilloSpartacus0-2
fabriziospaNew Muppet0-1
Team BiarcoPicpac100-1
Forza Juvelimbara1-0
MandineseASTON PIRLA0-0
GIORNATA 28
New MuppetMandinese3-4
Spartacusfabriziospa1-4
HammerfestPaperinik2-1
SION SOCCERForza Juve5-2
ASTON PIRLAMazzacutillo0-2
Team BiarcoScrocchia3-3
ImolaFCAlbo Atomico2-2
Picpac10FC Aprilia3-2
chexxoTurris0-4
limbaraCampotestaccio3-2
GIORNATA 29
FC ApriliaTeam Biarco1-3
Mazzacutillochexxo1-1
HammerfestSION SOCCER1-2
Forza JuveImolaFC0-1
fabriziospaMandinese1-0
TurrisSpartacus1-2
CampotestaccioNew Muppet1-1
Albo AtomicoPicpac101-1
Scrocchialimbara1-1
PaperinikASTON PIRLA3-1
GIORNATA 30
Picpac10SION SOCCER3-1
Team BiarcoHammerfest2-3
chexxofabriziospa2-1
MandinesePaperinik2-2
SpartacusForza Juve2-1
limbaraMazzacutillo1-3
ASTON PIRLAScrocchia1-2
CampotestaccioAlbo Atomico0-1
ImolaFCFC Aprilia1-2
New MuppetTurris0-2
GIORNATA 31
SION SOCCERTeam Biarco3-4
fabriziospaImolaFC2-3
Forza JuveMandinese2-4
chexxoSpartacus2-1
PaperinikNew Muppet3-3
TurrisPicpac101-3
FC Aprilialimbara1-2
HammerfestScrocchia1-1
Albo AtomicoASTON PIRLA4-2
MazzacutilloCampotestaccio2-1
GIORNATA 32
ASTON PIRLATeam Biarco2-3
New Muppetchexxo1-0
limbaraSION SOCCER2-3
Picpac10Hammerfest3-2
Paperinikfabriziospa2-2
ImolaFCSpartacus2-3
CampotestaccioForza Juve2-1
MandineseMazzacutillo1-2
ScrocchiaFC Aprilia1-0
Albo AtomicoTurris4-1
GIORNATA 33
HammerfestImolaFC3-1
chexxoMandinese2-3
Mazzacutillofabriziospa4-4
SpartacusPaperinik5-4
Forza JuveNew Muppet1-4
Team Biarcolimbara4-4
Picpac10Scrocchia5-3
SION SOCCERASTON PIRLA4-2
FC ApriliaAlbo Atomico4-4
TurrisCampotestaccio4-1
GIORNATA 34
CampotestaccioTeam Biarco0-2
Paperinikchexxo2-3
Albo AtomicoSION SOCCER1-3
limbaraHammerfest1-0
New MuppetSpartacus1-1
ScrocchiaForza Juve0-2
MandinesePicpac101-2
ImolaFCASTON PIRLA2-2
MazzacutilloFC Aprilia3-1
fabriziospaTurris2-2
GIORNATA 35
ASTON PIRLAchexxo3-1
HammerfestMandinese3-1
SION SOCCERfabriziospa4-1
Picpac10Paperinik1-1
FC ApriliaNew Muppet2-1
Team BiarcoMazzacutillo5-4
ImolaFClimbara2-3
ScrocchiaAlbo Atomico2-2
Forza JuveTurris0-4
SpartacusCampotestaccio4-3
GIORNATA 36
MandineseTeam Biarco0-1
chexxoSION SOCCER1-2
MazzacutilloImolaFC1-0
TurrisHammerfest1-1
Albo AtomicoSpartacus0-1
fabriziospaForza Juve0-1
New MuppetPicpac100-0
PaperinikScrocchia1-1
limbaraASTON PIRLA0-2
CampotestaccioFC Aprilia0-1
GIORNATA 37
Hammerfestchexxo3-1
SpartacusMandinese3-2
FC Apriliafabriziospa2-0
Forza JuvePaperinik2-1
ASTON PIRLANew Muppet0-2
SION SOCCERMazzacutillo3-1
Picpac10limbara2-3
Team BiarcoAlbo Atomico2-3
ScrocchiaTurris3-1
ImolaFCCampotestaccio1-1
GIORNATA 38
TurrisTeam Biarco2-0
MandineseSION SOCCER1-1
PaperinikImolaFC1-0
Albo AtomicoHammerfest1-1
limbaraSpartacus1-2
MazzacutilloForza Juve0-0
CampotestaccioPicpac100-0
New MuppetScrocchia0-2
fabriziospaASTON PIRLA1-2
chexxoFC Aprilia0-2

Indietro