GIORNATA 1 |
Real Madrink | Longobarda | 4-1 |
Cuba Libre | River Drella | 3-0 |
Real MaGaDe | Ammiraglia | 2-1 |
Artiglio | Sechese | 3-1 |
Real Montricos | Borgorosso FC | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Cuba Libre | Real Madrink | 1-1 |
Longobarda | Real MaGaDe | 4-3 |
River Drella | Artiglio | 1-3 |
Ammiraglia | Real Montricos | 0-1 |
Sechese | Borgorosso FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Real Madrink | Real MaGaDe | 1-1 |
Artiglio | Cuba Libre | 1-0 |
Real Montricos | Longobarda | 0-1 |
Borgorosso FC | River Drella | 3-1 |
Sechese | Ammiraglia | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Artiglio | Real Madrink | 1-2 |
Real MaGaDe | Real Montricos | 2-1 |
Cuba Libre | Borgorosso FC | 0-2 |
Longobarda | Sechese | 1-1 |
River Drella | Ammiraglia | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Real Madrink | Real Montricos | 2-0 |
Borgorosso FC | Artiglio | 0-2 |
Sechese | Real MaGaDe | 2-0 |
Ammiraglia | Cuba Libre | 0-1 |
River Drella | Longobarda | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Borgorosso FC | Real Madrink | 2-2 |
Real Montricos | Sechese | 0-2 |
Artiglio | Ammiraglia | 3-2 |
Real MaGaDe | River Drella | 4-0 |
Cuba Libre | Longobarda | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Real Madrink | Sechese | 0-1 |
Ammiraglia | Borgorosso FC | 0-2 |
River Drella | Real Montricos | 1-1 |
Longobarda | Artiglio | 2-2 |
Cuba Libre | Real MaGaDe | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Ammiraglia | Real Madrink | 2-1 |
Sechese | River Drella | 0-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Longobarda | 4-3 |
Real Montricos | Cuba Libre | 2-1 |
Artiglio | Real MaGaDe | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Real Madrink | River Drella | 2-1 |
Longobarda | Ammiraglia | 3-0 |
Cuba Libre | Sechese | 3-2 |
Real MaGaDe | Borgorosso FC | 0-2 |
Artiglio | Real Montricos | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Longobarda | Real Madrink | 1-1 |
River Drella | Cuba Libre | 2-0 |
Ammiraglia | Real MaGaDe | 0-2 |
Sechese | Artiglio | 2-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Real Montricos | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Real Madrink | Cuba Libre | 1-0 |
Real MaGaDe | Longobarda | 0-1 |
Artiglio | River Drella | 1-0 |
Real Montricos | Ammiraglia | 2-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Sechese | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Real MaGaDe | Real Madrink | 3-3 |
Cuba Libre | Artiglio | 1-0 |
Longobarda | Real Montricos | 3-0 |
River Drella | Borgorosso FC | 1-1 |
Ammiraglia | Sechese | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Real Madrink | Artiglio | 2-2 |
Real Montricos | Real MaGaDe | 4-3 |
Borgorosso FC | Cuba Libre | 2-1 |
Sechese | Longobarda | 1-2 |
Ammiraglia | River Drella | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Real Montricos | Real Madrink | 1-0 |
Artiglio | Borgorosso FC | 1-3 |
Real MaGaDe | Sechese | 1-1 |
Cuba Libre | Ammiraglia | 2-0 |
Longobarda | River Drella | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Real Madrink | Borgorosso FC | 2-0 |
Sechese | Real Montricos | 2-0 |
Ammiraglia | Artiglio | 2-2 |
River Drella | Real MaGaDe | 1-1 |
Longobarda | Cuba Libre | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Sechese | Real Madrink | 1-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Ammiraglia | 1-5 |
Real Montricos | River Drella | 1-1 |
Artiglio | Longobarda | 0-1 |
Real MaGaDe | Cuba Libre | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Real Madrink | Ammiraglia | 0-2 |
River Drella | Sechese | 1-3 |
Longobarda | Borgorosso FC | 2-1 |
Cuba Libre | Real Montricos | 0-2 |
Real MaGaDe | Artiglio | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
River Drella | Real Madrink | 0-3 |
Ammiraglia | Longobarda | 2-1 |
Sechese | Cuba Libre | 2-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Real MaGaDe | 2-1 |
Real Montricos | Artiglio | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Real Madrink | Longobarda | 2-1 |
Cuba Libre | River Drella | 3-0 |
Real MaGaDe | Ammiraglia | 1-3 |
Artiglio | Sechese | 1-0 |
Real Montricos | Borgorosso FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Cuba Libre | Real Madrink | 1-2 |
Longobarda | Real MaGaDe | 1-1 |
River Drella | Artiglio | 3-1 |
Ammiraglia | Real Montricos | 1-2 |
Sechese | Borgorosso FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Real Madrink | Real MaGaDe | 1-2 |
Artiglio | Cuba Libre | 2-0 |
Real Montricos | Longobarda | 0-0 |
Borgorosso FC | River Drella | 0-2 |
Sechese | Ammiraglia | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Artiglio | Real Madrink | 1-2 |
Real MaGaDe | Real Montricos | 1-3 |
Cuba Libre | Borgorosso FC | 1-4 |
Longobarda | Sechese | 4-1 |
River Drella | Ammiraglia | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Real Madrink | Real Montricos | 1-0 |
Borgorosso FC | Artiglio | 0-2 |
Sechese | Real MaGaDe | 1-1 |
Ammiraglia | Cuba Libre | 0-2 |
River Drella | Longobarda | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Borgorosso FC | Real Madrink | 1-2 |
Real Montricos | Sechese | 1-2 |
Artiglio | Ammiraglia | 1-1 |
Real MaGaDe | River Drella | 0-3 |
Cuba Libre | Longobarda | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Real Madrink | Sechese | 2-0 |
Ammiraglia | Borgorosso FC | 1-2 |
River Drella | Real Montricos | 1-1 |
Longobarda | Artiglio | 2-3 |
Cuba Libre | Real MaGaDe | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Ammiraglia | Real Madrink | 1-1 |
Sechese | River Drella | 1-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Longobarda | 1-1 |
Real Montricos | Cuba Libre | 1-1 |
Artiglio | Real MaGaDe | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Real Madrink | River Drella | 2-3 |
Longobarda | Ammiraglia | 0-2 |
Cuba Libre | Sechese | 1-0 |
Real MaGaDe | Borgorosso FC | 1-3 |
Artiglio | Real Montricos | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Sechese | Artiglio | 1-3 |
River Drella | Cuba Libre | 2-2 |
Longobarda | Real Madrink | 0-2 |
Ammiraglia | Real MaGaDe | 2-4 |
Borgorosso FC | Real Montricos | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Real Montricos | Ammiraglia | 1-2 |
Real Madrink | Cuba Libre | 1-1 |
Real MaGaDe | Longobarda | 3-0 |
Artiglio | River Drella | 2-0 |
Borgorosso FC | Sechese | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Cuba Libre | Artiglio | 1-2 |
River Drella | Borgorosso FC | 0-2 |
Real MaGaDe | Real Madrink | 3-1 |
Longobarda | Real Montricos | 0-2 |
Ammiraglia | Sechese | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Real Madrink | Artiglio | 0-3 |
Borgorosso FC | Cuba Libre | 2-1 |
Sechese | Longobarda | 0-3 |
Real Montricos | Real MaGaDe | 1-3 |
Ammiraglia | River Drella | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Cuba Libre | Ammiraglia | 1-4 |
Artiglio | Borgorosso FC | 3-0 |
Real Montricos | Real Madrink | 1-1 |
Longobarda | River Drella | 4-1 |
Real MaGaDe | Sechese | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Ammiraglia | Artiglio | 2-2 |
Real Madrink | Borgorosso FC | 2-4 |
Longobarda | Cuba Libre | 2-4 |
River Drella | Real MaGaDe | 1-3 |
Sechese | Real Montricos | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Borgorosso FC | Ammiraglia | 3-3 |
Real MaGaDe | Cuba Libre | 1-2 |
Artiglio | Longobarda | 1-2 |
Sechese | Real Madrink | 2-1 |
Real Montricos | River Drella | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Real Madrink | Ammiraglia | 3-4 |
Real MaGaDe | Artiglio | 1-2 |
Longobarda | Borgorosso FC | 1-3 |
Cuba Libre | Real Montricos | 0-1 |
River Drella | Sechese | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Real Montricos | Artiglio | 3-1 |
Sechese | Cuba Libre | 1-2 |
Ammiraglia | Longobarda | 2-0 |
River Drella | Real Madrink | 0-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Real MaGaDe | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Real MaGaDe | Ammiraglia | 4-2 |
Real Montricos | Borgorosso FC | 0-3 |
Real Madrink | Longobarda | 2-4 |
Cuba Libre | River Drella | 2-0 |
Artiglio | Sechese | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
River Drella | Artiglio | 0-0 |
Sechese | Borgorosso FC | 0-1 |
Cuba Libre | Real Madrink | 1-1 |
Longobarda | Real MaGaDe | 1-0 |
Ammiraglia | Real Montricos | 2-0 |
|
|