GIORNATA 1 |
77 PICASSO | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-3 |
Caipiroska | Salnto | 0-1 |
Babil junior | Paperinik | 1-2 |
Gold Team | Atletico Viole | 0-1 |
UNIVERS | limbarateam | 0-1 |
Csko Mosca | FacciamoFiesta | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Caipiroska | 77 PICASSO | 3-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Babil junior | 1-3 |
Salnto | Gold Team | 0-2 |
Paperinik | UNIVERS | 1-3 |
Atletico Viole | Csko Mosca | 2-1 |
limbarateam | FacciamoFiesta | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
77 PICASSO | Babil junior | 2-2 |
Gold Team | Caipiroska | 1-2 |
UNIVERS | PANATHINAIKOS | 3-1 |
Csko Mosca | Salnto | 0-0 |
FacciamoFiesta | Paperinik | 3-2 |
limbarateam | Atletico Viole | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Gold Team | 77 PICASSO | 1-2 |
Babil junior | UNIVERS | 0-0 |
Caipiroska | Csko Mosca | 0-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | FacciamoFiesta | 0-0 |
Salnto | limbarateam | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Atletico Viole | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
77 PICASSO | UNIVERS | 0-0 |
Csko Mosca | Gold Team | 1-0 |
FacciamoFiesta | Babil junior | 1-1 |
limbarateam | Caipiroska | 0-0 |
Atletico Viole | PANATHINAIKOS | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Salnto | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Csko Mosca | 77 PICASSO | 1-0 |
UNIVERS | FacciamoFiesta | 2-0 |
Gold Team | limbarateam | 4-0 |
Babil junior | Atletico Viole | 0-2 |
Caipiroska | Paperinik | 0-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Salnto | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
77 PICASSO | FacciamoFiesta | 0-2 |
limbarateam | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
Atletico Viole | UNIVERS | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Gold Team | 0-0 |
Salnto | Babil junior | 2-4 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Caipiroska | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
limbarateam | 77 PICASSO | 0-0 |
FacciamoFiesta | Atletico Viole | 1-1 |
Csko Mosca | Paperinik | 4-2 |
UNIVERS | Salnto | 2-0 |
Gold Team | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-1 |
Babil junior | Caipiroska | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
77 PICASSO | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
Paperinik | limbarateam | 0-0 |
Salnto | FacciamoFiesta | 0-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Csko Mosca | 2-1 |
Caipiroska | UNIVERS | 0-2 |
Babil junior | Gold Team | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Paperinik | 77 PICASSO | 2-2 |
Atletico Viole | Salnto | 1-1 |
limbarateam | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-3 |
FacciamoFiesta | Caipiroska | 1-1 |
Csko Mosca | Babil junior | 1-2 |
UNIVERS | Gold Team | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
77 PICASSO | Salnto | 0-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Paperinik | 1-2 |
Caipiroska | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
Babil junior | limbarateam | 0-2 |
Gold Team | FacciamoFiesta | 3-3 |
UNIVERS | Csko Mosca | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
PANATHINAIKOS | 77 PICASSO | 2-0 |
Salnto | Caipiroska | 4-1 |
Paperinik | Babil junior | 0-2 |
Atletico Viole | Gold Team | 3-0 |
limbarateam | UNIVERS | 2-4 |
FacciamoFiesta | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
77 PICASSO | Caipiroska | 1-1 |
Babil junior | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-4 |
Gold Team | Salnto | 1-0 |
UNIVERS | Paperinik | 0-2 |
Csko Mosca | Atletico Viole | 2-0 |
FacciamoFiesta | limbarateam | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Babil junior | 77 PICASSO | 2-0 |
Caipiroska | Gold Team | 2-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | UNIVERS | 1-0 |
Salnto | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
Paperinik | FacciamoFiesta | 0-0 |
Atletico Viole | limbarateam | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
77 PICASSO | Gold Team | 0-0 |
UNIVERS | Babil junior | 2-2 |
Csko Mosca | Caipiroska | 0-3 |
FacciamoFiesta | PANATHINAIKOS | 3-1 |
limbarateam | Salnto | 0-1 |
Atletico Viole | Paperinik | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
UNIVERS | 77 PICASSO | 2-0 |
Gold Team | Csko Mosca | 1-2 |
Babil junior | FacciamoFiesta | 3-1 |
Caipiroska | limbarateam | 0-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Atletico Viole | 1-1 |
Salnto | Paperinik | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
77 PICASSO | Csko Mosca | 3-1 |
FacciamoFiesta | UNIVERS | 1-1 |
limbarateam | Gold Team | 0-0 |
Atletico Viole | Babil junior | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Caipiroska | 1-3 |
Salnto | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FacciamoFiesta | 77 PICASSO | 3-0 |
Csko Mosca | limbarateam | 2-1 |
UNIVERS | Atletico Viole | 3-0 |
Gold Team | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Babil junior | Salnto | 1-0 |
Caipiroska | PANATHINAIKOS | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
77 PICASSO | limbarateam | 1-2 |
Atletico Viole | FacciamoFiesta | 3-0 |
Paperinik | Csko Mosca | 1-2 |
Salnto | UNIVERS | 0-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Gold Team | 1-1 |
Caipiroska | Babil junior | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Atletico Viole | 77 PICASSO | 1-1 |
limbarateam | Paperinik | 1-0 |
FacciamoFiesta | Salnto | 2-0 |
Csko Mosca | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-2 |
UNIVERS | Caipiroska | 1-0 |
Gold Team | Babil junior | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
77 PICASSO | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Salnto | Atletico Viole | 0-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | limbarateam | 1-0 |
Caipiroska | FacciamoFiesta | 5-0 |
Babil junior | Csko Mosca | 1-2 |
Gold Team | UNIVERS | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Salnto | 77 PICASSO | 2-2 |
Paperinik | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-3 |
Atletico Viole | Caipiroska | 2-1 |
limbarateam | Babil junior | 0-1 |
FacciamoFiesta | Gold Team | 1-2 |
Csko Mosca | UNIVERS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
77 PICASSO | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-0 |
Caipiroska | Salnto | 2-0 |
Babil junior | Paperinik | 1-3 |
Gold Team | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
UNIVERS | limbarateam | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | FacciamoFiesta | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Caipiroska | 77 PICASSO | 3-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Babil junior | 0-1 |
Salnto | Gold Team | 0-0 |
Paperinik | UNIVERS | 2-3 |
Atletico Viole | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
limbarateam | FacciamoFiesta | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
77 PICASSO | Babil junior | 0-1 |
Gold Team | Caipiroska | 0-2 |
UNIVERS | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | Salnto | 2-0 |
FacciamoFiesta | Paperinik | 1-3 |
limbarateam | Atletico Viole | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Gold Team | 77 PICASSO | 0-0 |
Babil junior | UNIVERS | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | Csko Mosca | 3-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | FacciamoFiesta | 2-2 |
Salnto | limbarateam | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Atletico Viole | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
77 PICASSO | UNIVERS | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | Gold Team | 2-0 |
FacciamoFiesta | Babil junior | 0-0 |
limbarateam | Caipiroska | 2-3 |
Atletico Viole | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Salnto | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Csko Mosca | 77 PICASSO | 5-0 |
UNIVERS | FacciamoFiesta | 2-1 |
Gold Team | limbarateam | 2-1 |
Babil junior | Atletico Viole | 0-0 |
Caipiroska | Paperinik | 2-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Salnto | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
77 PICASSO | FacciamoFiesta | 1-2 |
limbarateam | Csko Mosca | 0-2 |
Atletico Viole | UNIVERS | 3-3 |
Paperinik | Gold Team | 0-0 |
Salnto | Babil junior | 2-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Caipiroska | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
limbarateam | 77 PICASSO | 1-0 |
FacciamoFiesta | Atletico Viole | 2-3 |
Csko Mosca | Paperinik | 0-1 |
UNIVERS | Salnto | 1-2 |
Gold Team | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-1 |
Babil junior | Caipiroska | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
77 PICASSO | Atletico Viole | 4-1 |
Paperinik | limbarateam | 0-1 |
Salnto | FacciamoFiesta | 0-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Csko Mosca | 0-4 |
Caipiroska | UNIVERS | 0-0 |
Babil junior | Gold Team | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Paperinik | 77 PICASSO | 0-1 |
Atletico Viole | Salnto | 0-2 |
limbarateam | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-1 |
FacciamoFiesta | Caipiroska | 0-1 |
Csko Mosca | Babil junior | 0-0 |
UNIVERS | Gold Team | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
77 PICASSO | Salnto | 2-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Caipiroska | Atletico Viole | 1-2 |
Babil junior | limbarateam | 0-0 |
Gold Team | FacciamoFiesta | 3-2 |
UNIVERS | Csko Mosca | 1-1 |
|
|
|