GIORNATA 1 |
EROICA | EL GUASA | 3-2 |
beppe2019 | Futsalmotta | 1-3 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 3-4 |
BCL | Steeplillo FC | 2-4 |
Original One | NOVARA | 4-3 |
ALLANON76 | AQUILE | 4-6 |
AC Bruxianum | FC Katerpillar | 2-4 |
Fc Internation | Inter 78 | 3-3 |
BERTO 08 | Fantabari | 4-3 |
Scoleee | CheMirko | 7-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
4 mori | Original One | 3-1 |
Fantabari | Paperinik | 3-1 |
Steeplillo FC | ALLANON76 | 2-3 |
Futsalmotta | EROICA | 3-1 |
CheMirko | Fc Internation | 3-1 |
EL GUASA | beppe2019 | 1-2 |
NOVARA | BCL | 2-2 |
FC Katerpillar | BERTO 08 | 1-2 |
AQUILE | Scoleee | 2-3 |
Inter 78 | AC Bruxianum | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
EROICA | Steeplillo FC | 0-3 |
beppe2019 | CheMirko | 1-1 |
Paperinik | AQUILE | 2-2 |
BCL | Inter 78 | 1-1 |
Original One | FC Katerpillar | 2-1 |
ALLANON76 | Fantabari | 4-1 |
AC Bruxianum | 4 mori | 0-3 |
Fc Internation | NOVARA | 3-2 |
BERTO 08 | EL GUASA | 4-2 |
Scoleee | Futsalmotta | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
4 mori | BERTO 08 | 4-3 |
Fantabari | Scoleee | 2-4 |
Steeplillo FC | AC Bruxianum | 4-1 |
Futsalmotta | ALLANON76 | 2-3 |
CheMirko | Original One | 2-2 |
EL GUASA | Paperinik | 1-0 |
NOVARA | EROICA | 3-3 |
FC Katerpillar | BCL | 4-1 |
AQUILE | Fc Internation | 5-1 |
Inter 78 | beppe2019 | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
EROICA | CheMirko | 1-1 |
Paperinik | beppe2019 | 1-1 |
BCL | EL GUASA | 0-0 |
FC Katerpillar | AQUILE | 2-0 |
Original One | Fc Internation | 0-0 |
ALLANON76 | 4 mori | 2-3 |
AC Bruxianum | Fantabari | 1-3 |
BERTO 08 | Steeplillo FC | 2-0 |
Scoleee | NOVARA | 3-4 |
Inter 78 | Futsalmotta | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
4 mori | EROICA | 4-1 |
beppe2019 | AC Bruxianum | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Original One | 2-4 |
Fantabari | AQUILE | 3-4 |
Steeplillo FC | Inter 78 | 3-2 |
Futsalmotta | FC Katerpillar | 3-6 |
CheMirko | BCL | 2-2 |
EL GUASA | ALLANON76 | 1-4 |
NOVARA | BERTO 08 | 2-3 |
Fc Internation | Scoleee | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
EROICA | Paperinik | 0-3 |
BCL | Fc Internation | 2-0 |
NOVARA | 4 mori | 2-3 |
FC Katerpillar | EL GUASA | 3-3 |
Original One | Steeplillo FC | 5-4 |
AC Bruxianum | CheMirko | 2-0 |
BERTO 08 | ALLANON76 | 4-1 |
Scoleee | beppe2019 | 5-0 |
AQUILE | Futsalmotta | 2-2 |
Inter 78 | Fantabari | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
4 mori | Inter 78 | 5-2 |
beppe2019 | AQUILE | 3-3 |
Paperinik | AC Bruxianum | 2-2 |
BCL | Scoleee | 2-2 |
Futsalmotta | BERTO 08 | 0-3 |
CheMirko | FC Katerpillar | 2-6 |
EL GUASA | Steeplillo FC | 4-6 |
Original One | EROICA | 2-3 |
ALLANON76 | NOVARA | 1-1 |
Fc Internation | Fantabari | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Fantabari | EL GUASA | 0-1 |
Steeplillo FC | CheMirko | 5-1 |
Futsalmotta | BCL | 3-1 |
NOVARA | beppe2019 | 2-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Fc Internation | 3-2 |
AC Bruxianum | EROICA | 2-3 |
BERTO 08 | Paperinik | 2-0 |
Scoleee | Original One | 4-3 |
AQUILE | 4 mori | 2-3 |
Inter 78 | ALLANON76 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
EROICA | Scoleee | 3-3 |
4 mori | FC Katerpillar | 5-2 |
beppe2019 | BCL | 1-2 |
Paperinik | NOVARA | 2-2 |
Fantabari | Steeplillo FC | 0-3 |
CheMirko | AQUILE | 3-3 |
EL GUASA | Inter 78 | 1-2 |
Original One | BERTO 08 | 1-3 |
ALLANON76 | AC Bruxianum | 0-4 |
Fc Internation | Futsalmotta | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
beppe2019 | Original One | 1-1 |
BCL | EROICA | 2-4 |
Steeplillo FC | 4 mori | 3-0 |
Futsalmotta | Fantabari | 1-1 |
NOVARA | CheMirko | 2-1 |
FC Katerpillar | ALLANON76 | 1-0 |
AC Bruxianum | Fc Internation | 0-0 |
BERTO 08 | Inter 78 | 0-1 |
Scoleee | Paperinik | 1-3 |
AQUILE | EL GUASA | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
EROICA | beppe2019 | 3-1 |
Paperinik | Steeplillo FC | 4-3 |
Fantabari | NOVARA | 2-1 |
CheMirko | 4 mori | 0-0 |
EL GUASA | Futsalmotta | 0-2 |
Original One | AQUILE | 1-3 |
ALLANON76 | Scoleee | 1-3 |
AC Bruxianum | BCL | 1-1 |
Fc Internation | BERTO 08 | 0-1 |
Inter 78 | FC Katerpillar | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
EROICA | Fc Internation | 4-4 |
4 mori | EL GUASA | 3-3 |
beppe2019 | ALLANON76 | 1-2 |
BCL | Original One | 5-3 |
Steeplillo FC | Futsalmotta | 4-0 |
CheMirko | Paperinik | 0-3 |
NOVARA | Inter 78 | 9-4 |
FC Katerpillar | Fantabari | 2-2 |
Scoleee | AC Bruxianum | 5-0 |
AQUILE | BERTO 08 | 7-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Paperinik | BCL | 4-1 |
Fantabari | 4 mori | 3-4 |
Steeplillo FC | FC Katerpillar | 2-2 |
Futsalmotta | CheMirko | 0-2 |
EL GUASA | NOVARA | 0-5 |
ALLANON76 | EROICA | 1-2 |
AC Bruxianum | Original One | 3-1 |
Fc Internation | beppe2019 | 1-2 |
BERTO 08 | Scoleee | 2-4 |
Inter 78 | AQUILE | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
EROICA | Inter 78 | 3-2 |
4 mori | Futsalmotta | 3-1 |
beppe2019 | BERTO 08 | 1-4 |
BCL | ALLANON76 | 2-2 |
CheMirko | EL GUASA | 2-0 |
NOVARA | AC Bruxianum | 3-1 |
Original One | Fantabari | 2-1 |
Fc Internation | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Scoleee | FC Katerpillar | 1-1 |
AQUILE | Steeplillo FC | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
4 mori | Fc Internation | 2-2 |
Fantabari | BCL | 0-3 |
Steeplillo FC | beppe2019 | 3-0 |
Futsalmotta | Original One | 2-1 |
EL GUASA | Scoleee | 0-0 |
FC Katerpillar | EROICA | 1-1 |
ALLANON76 | Paperinik | 0-0 |
BERTO 08 | AC Bruxianum | 2-0 |
AQUILE | NOVARA | 4-7 |
Inter 78 | CheMirko | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
EROICA | Fantabari | 4-1 |
beppe2019 | 4 mori | 1-8 |
Paperinik | FC Katerpillar | 1-1 |
BCL | AQUILE | 2-2 |
CheMirko | BERTO 08 | 1-5 |
NOVARA | Steeplillo FC | 6-6 |
Original One | EL GUASA | 3-5 |
AC Bruxianum | Futsalmotta | 1-2 |
Fc Internation | ALLANON76 | 0-2 |
Scoleee | Inter 78 | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
4 mori | BCL | 6-4 |
Fantabari | CheMirko | 3-6 |
Steeplillo FC | Scoleee | 4-4 |
Futsalmotta | NOVARA | 1-5 |
EL GUASA | Fc Internation | 3-1 |
FC Katerpillar | beppe2019 | 3-4 |
ALLANON76 | Original One | 4-2 |
BERTO 08 | EROICA | 7-1 |
AQUILE | AC Bruxianum | 3-4 |
Inter 78 | Paperinik | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
EROICA | AQUILE | 1-1 |
beppe2019 | Fantabari | 1-3 |
Paperinik | Futsalmotta | 1-1 |
BCL | BERTO 08 | 1-5 |
CheMirko | ALLANON76 | 3-1 |
NOVARA | FC Katerpillar | 3-3 |
Original One | Inter 78 | 2-2 |
AC Bruxianum | EL GUASA | 3-2 |
Fc Internation | Steeplillo FC | 4-4 |
Scoleee | 4 mori | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
EL GUASA | EROICA | 0-1 |
Futsalmotta | beppe2019 | 1-1 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 4-4 |
Steeplillo FC | BCL | 6-4 |
NOVARA | Original One | 8-1 |
AQUILE | ALLANON76 | 5-1 |
FC Katerpillar | AC Bruxianum | 4-3 |
Inter 78 | Fc Internation | 4-2 |
Fantabari | BERTO 08 | 1-4 |
CheMirko | Scoleee | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Original One | 4 mori | 3-5 |
Paperinik | Fantabari | 4-0 |
ALLANON76 | Steeplillo FC | 0-4 |
EROICA | Futsalmotta | 2-3 |
Fc Internation | CheMirko | 2-1 |
beppe2019 | EL GUASA | 0-1 |
BCL | NOVARA | 3-5 |
BERTO 08 | FC Katerpillar | 7-1 |
Scoleee | AQUILE | 2-2 |
AC Bruxianum | Inter 78 | 6-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Steeplillo FC | EROICA | 5-5 |
CheMirko | beppe2019 | 0-1 |
AQUILE | Paperinik | 4-2 |
Inter 78 | BCL | 3-4 |
FC Katerpillar | Original One | 4-1 |
Fantabari | ALLANON76 | 0-2 |
4 mori | AC Bruxianum | 4-6 |
NOVARA | Fc Internation | 2-1 |
EL GUASA | BERTO 08 | 2-2 |
Futsalmotta | Scoleee | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
BERTO 08 | 4 mori | 0-0 |
Scoleee | Fantabari | 2-0 |
AC Bruxianum | Steeplillo FC | 2-0 |
ALLANON76 | Futsalmotta | 0-0 |
Original One | CheMirko | 4-4 |
Paperinik | EL GUASA | 2-2 |
EROICA | NOVARA | 1-1 |
BCL | FC Katerpillar | 3-1 |
Fc Internation | AQUILE | 0-0 |
beppe2019 | Inter 78 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
CheMirko | EROICA | 2-2 |
beppe2019 | Paperinik | 1-3 |
EL GUASA | BCL | 3-2 |
AQUILE | FC Katerpillar | 4-3 |
Fc Internation | Original One | 3-3 |
4 mori | ALLANON76 | 2-4 |
Fantabari | AC Bruxianum | 1-2 |
Steeplillo FC | BERTO 08 | 6-3 |
NOVARA | Scoleee | 3-3 |
Futsalmotta | Inter 78 | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
EROICA | 4 mori | 1-4 |
AC Bruxianum | beppe2019 | 5-1 |
Original One | Paperinik | 5-4 |
AQUILE | Fantabari | 3-1 |
Inter 78 | Steeplillo FC | 0-4 |
FC Katerpillar | Futsalmotta | 4-3 |
BCL | CheMirko | 4-2 |
ALLANON76 | EL GUASA | 2-4 |
BERTO 08 | NOVARA | 5-4 |
Scoleee | Fc Internation | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Paperinik | EROICA | 0-0 |
Fc Internation | BCL | 1-4 |
4 mori | NOVARA | 7-2 |
EL GUASA | FC Katerpillar | 4-3 |
Steeplillo FC | Original One | 2-3 |
CheMirko | AC Bruxianum | 1-3 |
ALLANON76 | BERTO 08 | 0-3 |
beppe2019 | Scoleee | 1-1 |
Futsalmotta | AQUILE | 2-2 |
Fantabari | Inter 78 | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Inter 78 | 4 mori | 2-2 |
AQUILE | beppe2019 | 4-4 |
AC Bruxianum | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Scoleee | BCL | 4-3 |
BERTO 08 | Futsalmotta | 7-4 |
FC Katerpillar | CheMirko | 1-2 |
Steeplillo FC | EL GUASA | 2-3 |
EROICA | Original One | 5-2 |
NOVARA | ALLANON76 | 3-0 |
Fantabari | Fc Internation | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
EL GUASA | Fantabari | 4-4 |
CheMirko | Steeplillo FC | 2-4 |
BCL | Futsalmotta | 5-2 |
beppe2019 | NOVARA | 1-4 |
Fc Internation | FC Katerpillar | 3-3 |
EROICA | AC Bruxianum | 0-0 |
Paperinik | BERTO 08 | 3-2 |
Original One | Scoleee | 2-3 |
4 mori | AQUILE | 4-1 |
ALLANON76 | Inter 78 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Scoleee | EROICA | 5-0 |
FC Katerpillar | 4 mori | 2-2 |
BCL | beppe2019 | 2-2 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 3-4 |
Steeplillo FC | Fantabari | 3-1 |
AQUILE | CheMirko | 3-2 |
Inter 78 | EL GUASA | 2-3 |
BERTO 08 | Original One | 3-1 |
AC Bruxianum | ALLANON76 | 0-1 |
Futsalmotta | Fc Internation | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Original One | beppe2019 | 1-1 |
EROICA | BCL | 0-3 |
4 mori | Steeplillo FC | 1-3 |
Fantabari | Futsalmotta | 3-1 |
CheMirko | NOVARA | 0-3 |
ALLANON76 | FC Katerpillar | 2-3 |
Fc Internation | AC Bruxianum | 0-2 |
Inter 78 | BERTO 08 | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Scoleee | 2-4 |
EL GUASA | AQUILE | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
beppe2019 | EROICA | 3-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Paperinik | 1-1 |
NOVARA | Fantabari | 2-4 |
4 mori | CheMirko | 0-1 |
Futsalmotta | EL GUASA | 0-3 |
AQUILE | Original One | 0-1 |
Scoleee | ALLANON76 | 3-0 |
BCL | AC Bruxianum | 1-1 |
BERTO 08 | Fc Internation | 1-1 |
FC Katerpillar | Inter 78 | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Fc Internation | EROICA | 3-0 |
EL GUASA | 4 mori | 3-1 |
ALLANON76 | beppe2019 | 1-1 |
Original One | BCL | 4-2 |
Futsalmotta | Steeplillo FC | 0-2 |
Paperinik | CheMirko | 2-2 |
Inter 78 | NOVARA | 1-3 |
Fantabari | FC Katerpillar | 3-1 |
AC Bruxianum | Scoleee | 0-2 |
BERTO 08 | AQUILE | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
BCL | Paperinik | 0-4 |
4 mori | Fantabari | 2-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Steeplillo FC | 3-3 |
CheMirko | Futsalmotta | 4-6 |
NOVARA | EL GUASA | 2-4 |
EROICA | ALLANON76 | 0-2 |
Original One | AC Bruxianum | 3-3 |
beppe2019 | Fc Internation | 4-2 |
Scoleee | BERTO 08 | 3-5 |
AQUILE | Inter 78 | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Inter 78 | EROICA | 3-3 |
Futsalmotta | 4 mori | 1-2 |
BERTO 08 | beppe2019 | 2-0 |
ALLANON76 | BCL | 1-3 |
EL GUASA | CheMirko | 4-2 |
AC Bruxianum | NOVARA | 3-3 |
Fantabari | Original One | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Fc Internation | 1-0 |
FC Katerpillar | Scoleee | 2-2 |
Steeplillo FC | AQUILE | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Fc Internation | 4 mori | 0-4 |
BCL | Fantabari | 1-2 |
beppe2019 | Steeplillo FC | 3-4 |
Original One | Futsalmotta | 2-1 |
Scoleee | EL GUASA | 5-1 |
EROICA | FC Katerpillar | 3-4 |
Paperinik | ALLANON76 | 0-3 |
AC Bruxianum | BERTO 08 | 2-2 |
NOVARA | AQUILE | 2-3 |
CheMirko | Inter 78 | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Fantabari | EROICA | 0-4 |
4 mori | beppe2019 | 6-0 |
FC Katerpillar | Paperinik | 5-0 |
AQUILE | BCL | 4-3 |
BERTO 08 | CheMirko | 3-1 |
Steeplillo FC | NOVARA | 4-1 |
EL GUASA | Original One | 3-3 |
Futsalmotta | AC Bruxianum | 0-2 |
ALLANON76 | Fc Internation | 3-1 |
Inter 78 | Scoleee | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
BCL | 4 mori | 0-5 |
CheMirko | Fantabari | 4-0 |
Scoleee | Steeplillo FC | 4-5 |
NOVARA | Futsalmotta | 6-3 |
Fc Internation | EL GUASA | 3-0 |
beppe2019 | FC Katerpillar | 1-10 |
Original One | ALLANON76 | 2-2 |
EROICA | BERTO 08 | 3-6 |
AC Bruxianum | AQUILE | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Inter 78 | 4-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
AQUILE | EROICA | 2-1 |
Fantabari | beppe2019 | 0-1 |
Futsalmotta | Paperinik | 0-2 |
BERTO 08 | BCL | 3-0 |
ALLANON76 | CheMirko | 4-2 |
FC Katerpillar | NOVARA | 2-3 |
Inter 78 | Original One | 1-0 |
EL GUASA | AC Bruxianum | 2-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Fc Internation | 1-2 |
4 mori | Scoleee | 1-1 |
|
|