GIORNATA 1 |
R Massenzatico | Mugiwara Crew | 1-1 |
Abisko a b | Lazio United | 1-1 |
Osber team | zemanlandia | 1-3 |
Paul Ciocci | Real Menaciapp | 2-0 |
AIACE FC | modette | 2-3 |
Mitho | Dinamo Elba | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Abisko a b | R Massenzatico | 3-1 |
Mugiwara Crew | Osber team | 3-0 |
Lazio United | Paul Ciocci | 1-1 |
zemanlandia | AIACE FC | 2-1 |
Real Menaciapp | Mitho | 3-2 |
modette | Dinamo Elba | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
R Massenzatico | Osber team | 2-2 |
Paul Ciocci | Abisko a b | 3-1 |
AIACE FC | Mugiwara Crew | 1-2 |
Mitho | Lazio United | 1-1 |
Dinamo Elba | zemanlandia | 3-1 |
modette | Real Menaciapp | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Paul Ciocci | R Massenzatico | 0-2 |
Osber team | AIACE FC | 1-1 |
Abisko a b | Mitho | 4-1 |
Mugiwara Crew | Dinamo Elba | 3-1 |
Lazio United | modette | 2-0 |
zemanlandia | Real Menaciapp | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
R Massenzatico | AIACE FC | 1-0 |
Mitho | Paul Ciocci | 1-2 |
Dinamo Elba | Osber team | 3-2 |
modette | Abisko a b | 5-0 |
Real Menaciapp | Mugiwara Crew | 2-2 |
zemanlandia | Lazio United | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Mitho | R Massenzatico | 2-0 |
AIACE FC | Dinamo Elba | 1-2 |
Paul Ciocci | modette | 3-1 |
Osber team | Real Menaciapp | 0-2 |
Abisko a b | zemanlandia | 2-2 |
Mugiwara Crew | Lazio United | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
R Massenzatico | Dinamo Elba | 2-1 |
modette | Mitho | 3-3 |
Real Menaciapp | AIACE FC | 3-1 |
zemanlandia | Paul Ciocci | 2-1 |
Lazio United | Osber team | 2-1 |
Mugiwara Crew | Abisko a b | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
modette | R Massenzatico | 3-1 |
Dinamo Elba | Real Menaciapp | 1-0 |
Mitho | zemanlandia | 0-1 |
AIACE FC | Lazio United | 2-1 |
Paul Ciocci | Mugiwara Crew | 3-1 |
Osber team | Abisko a b | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
R Massenzatico | Real Menaciapp | 2-0 |
zemanlandia | modette | 4-0 |
Lazio United | Dinamo Elba | 1-3 |
Mugiwara Crew | Mitho | 1-2 |
Abisko a b | AIACE FC | 0-1 |
Osber team | Paul Ciocci | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
zemanlandia | R Massenzatico | 1-2 |
Real Menaciapp | Lazio United | 2-2 |
modette | Mugiwara Crew | 0-0 |
Dinamo Elba | Abisko a b | 1-1 |
Mitho | Osber team | 3-1 |
AIACE FC | Paul Ciocci | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
R Massenzatico | Lazio United | 2-1 |
Mugiwara Crew | zemanlandia | 2-7 |
Abisko a b | Real Menaciapp | 2-4 |
Osber team | modette | 1-1 |
Paul Ciocci | Dinamo Elba | 6-2 |
AIACE FC | Mitho | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Mugiwara Crew | R Massenzatico | 1-0 |
Lazio United | Abisko a b | 2-0 |
zemanlandia | Osber team | 5-0 |
Real Menaciapp | Paul Ciocci | 3-2 |
modette | AIACE FC | 2-1 |
Dinamo Elba | Mitho | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
R Massenzatico | Abisko a b | 4-2 |
Osber team | Mugiwara Crew | 2-1 |
Paul Ciocci | Lazio United | 4-1 |
AIACE FC | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
Mitho | Real Menaciapp | 2-3 |
Dinamo Elba | modette | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Osber team | R Massenzatico | 1-1 |
Abisko a b | Paul Ciocci | 2-0 |
Mugiwara Crew | AIACE FC | 5-0 |
Lazio United | Mitho | 5-6 |
zemanlandia | Dinamo Elba | 5-2 |
Real Menaciapp | modette | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
R Massenzatico | Paul Ciocci | 1-1 |
AIACE FC | Osber team | 1-2 |
Mitho | Abisko a b | 3-1 |
Dinamo Elba | Mugiwara Crew | 3-3 |
modette | Lazio United | 2-2 |
Real Menaciapp | zemanlandia | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
AIACE FC | R Massenzatico | 1-4 |
Paul Ciocci | Mitho | 4-1 |
Osber team | Dinamo Elba | 3-4 |
Abisko a b | modette | 2-1 |
Mugiwara Crew | Real Menaciapp | 0-2 |
Lazio United | zemanlandia | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
R Massenzatico | Mitho | 1-4 |
Dinamo Elba | AIACE FC | 3-2 |
modette | Paul Ciocci | 0-1 |
Real Menaciapp | Osber team | 2-1 |
zemanlandia | Abisko a b | 1-0 |
Lazio United | Mugiwara Crew | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Dinamo Elba | R Massenzatico | 1-0 |
Mitho | modette | 1-2 |
AIACE FC | Real Menaciapp | 1-1 |
Paul Ciocci | zemanlandia | 1-3 |
Osber team | Lazio United | 2-3 |
Abisko a b | Mugiwara Crew | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
R Massenzatico | modette | 5-1 |
Real Menaciapp | Dinamo Elba | 1-1 |
zemanlandia | Mitho | 4-0 |
Lazio United | AIACE FC | 2-3 |
Mugiwara Crew | Paul Ciocci | 1-3 |
Abisko a b | Osber team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Real Menaciapp | R Massenzatico | 1-1 |
modette | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
Dinamo Elba | Lazio United | 3-1 |
Mitho | Mugiwara Crew | 2-2 |
AIACE FC | Abisko a b | 7-0 |
Paul Ciocci | Osber team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
R Massenzatico | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
Lazio United | Real Menaciapp | 2-1 |
Mugiwara Crew | modette | 2-3 |
Abisko a b | Dinamo Elba | 1-1 |
Osber team | Mitho | 1-1 |
Paul Ciocci | AIACE FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Lazio United | R Massenzatico | 2-1 |
zemanlandia | Mugiwara Crew | 1-2 |
Real Menaciapp | Abisko a b | 2-2 |
modette | Osber team | 1-1 |
Dinamo Elba | Paul Ciocci | 1-2 |
Mitho | AIACE FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
R Massenzatico | Mugiwara Crew | 1-1 |
Abisko a b | Lazio United | 1-1 |
Osber team | zemanlandia | 0-2 |
Paul Ciocci | Real Menaciapp | 0-2 |
AIACE FC | modette | 4-0 |
Mitho | Dinamo Elba | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Abisko a b | R Massenzatico | 0-1 |
Mugiwara Crew | Osber team | 1-1 |
Lazio United | Paul Ciocci | 1-2 |
zemanlandia | AIACE FC | 0-3 |
Real Menaciapp | Mitho | 1-0 |
modette | Dinamo Elba | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
R Massenzatico | Osber team | 0-1 |
Paul Ciocci | Abisko a b | 1-1 |
AIACE FC | Mugiwara Crew | 2-3 |
Mitho | Lazio United | 5-0 |
Dinamo Elba | zemanlandia | 0-2 |
modette | Real Menaciapp | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Paul Ciocci | R Massenzatico | 1-2 |
Osber team | AIACE FC | 1-3 |
Abisko a b | Mitho | 1-0 |
Mugiwara Crew | Dinamo Elba | 1-2 |
Lazio United | modette | 1-1 |
zemanlandia | Real Menaciapp | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
R Massenzatico | AIACE FC | 1-1 |
Mitho | Paul Ciocci | 0-4 |
Dinamo Elba | Osber team | 6-2 |
modette | Abisko a b | 1-2 |
Real Menaciapp | Mugiwara Crew | 0-0 |
zemanlandia | Lazio United | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Mitho | R Massenzatico | 0-0 |
AIACE FC | Dinamo Elba | 1-3 |
Paul Ciocci | modette | 2-2 |
Osber team | Real Menaciapp | 2-3 |
Abisko a b | zemanlandia | 3-1 |
Mugiwara Crew | Lazio United | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
R Massenzatico | Dinamo Elba | 1-0 |
modette | Mitho | 4-1 |
Real Menaciapp | AIACE FC | 0-2 |
zemanlandia | Paul Ciocci | 2-0 |
Lazio United | Osber team | 1-0 |
Mugiwara Crew | Abisko a b | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
modette | R Massenzatico | 0-3 |
Dinamo Elba | Real Menaciapp | 2-1 |
Mitho | zemanlandia | 1-2 |
AIACE FC | Lazio United | 3-5 |
Paul Ciocci | Mugiwara Crew | 2-2 |
Osber team | Abisko a b | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
R Massenzatico | Real Menaciapp | 2-1 |
zemanlandia | modette | 1-2 |
Lazio United | Dinamo Elba | 1-2 |
Mugiwara Crew | Mitho | 0-3 |
Abisko a b | AIACE FC | 0-2 |
Osber team | Paul Ciocci | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
zemanlandia | R Massenzatico | 3-0 |
Real Menaciapp | Lazio United | 1-2 |
modette | Mugiwara Crew | 3-0 |
Dinamo Elba | Abisko a b | 2-1 |
Mitho | Osber team | 1-1 |
AIACE FC | Paul Ciocci | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
R Massenzatico | Lazio United | 2-3 |
Mugiwara Crew | zemanlandia | 0-0 |
Abisko a b | Real Menaciapp | 2-1 |
Osber team | modette | 1-5 |
Paul Ciocci | Dinamo Elba | 1-0 |
AIACE FC | Mitho | 3-0 |
|
|
|