GIORNATA 1 |
AtleticoLiotru | Bambasilandia | 2-1 |
Master Blaster | SSC FRIARIELLO | 1-1 |
Rubin Nizzan | STAKKIODDE | 2-1 |
US Mandrogne | DireWolves | 1-1 |
ANDORAZIONALE | Sporting Garda | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Master Blaster | AtleticoLiotru | 0-2 |
Bambasilandia | Rubin Nizzan | 1-0 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | US Mandrogne | 2-1 |
STAKKIODDE | ANDORAZIONALE | 1-0 |
DireWolves | Sporting Garda | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AtleticoLiotru | Rubin Nizzan | 4-0 |
US Mandrogne | Master Blaster | 1-2 |
ANDORAZIONALE | Bambasilandia | 0-1 |
Sporting Garda | SSC FRIARIELLO | 2-2 |
DireWolves | STAKKIODDE | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
US Mandrogne | AtleticoLiotru | 4-2 |
Rubin Nizzan | ANDORAZIONALE | 0-1 |
Master Blaster | Sporting Garda | 2-2 |
Bambasilandia | DireWolves | 1-1 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | STAKKIODDE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AtleticoLiotru | ANDORAZIONALE | 2-1 |
Sporting Garda | US Mandrogne | 1-2 |
DireWolves | Rubin Nizzan | 2-1 |
STAKKIODDE | Master Blaster | 2-1 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | Bambasilandia | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Sporting Garda | AtleticoLiotru | 1-0 |
ANDORAZIONALE | DireWolves | 1-0 |
US Mandrogne | STAKKIODDE | 2-2 |
Rubin Nizzan | SSC FRIARIELLO | 0-2 |
Master Blaster | Bambasilandia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
AtleticoLiotru | DireWolves | 3-0 |
STAKKIODDE | Sporting Garda | 1-3 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | ANDORAZIONALE | 0-1 |
Bambasilandia | US Mandrogne | 2-2 |
Master Blaster | Rubin Nizzan | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
STAKKIODDE | AtleticoLiotru | 2-2 |
DireWolves | SSC FRIARIELLO | 0-2 |
Sporting Garda | Bambasilandia | 1-1 |
ANDORAZIONALE | Master Blaster | 0-1 |
US Mandrogne | Rubin Nizzan | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
AtleticoLiotru | SSC FRIARIELLO | 2-1 |
Bambasilandia | STAKKIODDE | 0-3 |
Master Blaster | DireWolves | 1-0 |
Rubin Nizzan | Sporting Garda | 1-1 |
US Mandrogne | ANDORAZIONALE | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Bambasilandia | AtleticoLiotru | 1-2 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | Master Blaster | 0-2 |
STAKKIODDE | Rubin Nizzan | 1-1 |
DireWolves | US Mandrogne | 0-0 |
Sporting Garda | ANDORAZIONALE | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
AtleticoLiotru | Master Blaster | 2-1 |
Rubin Nizzan | Bambasilandia | 2-0 |
US Mandrogne | SSC FRIARIELLO | 2-0 |
ANDORAZIONALE | STAKKIODDE | 2-1 |
Sporting Garda | DireWolves | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Rubin Nizzan | AtleticoLiotru | 2-0 |
Master Blaster | US Mandrogne | 1-0 |
Bambasilandia | ANDORAZIONALE | 2-1 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | Sporting Garda | 0-2 |
STAKKIODDE | DireWolves | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
AtleticoLiotru | US Mandrogne | 4-1 |
ANDORAZIONALE | Rubin Nizzan | 2-1 |
Sporting Garda | Master Blaster | 2-2 |
DireWolves | Bambasilandia | 1-2 |
STAKKIODDE | SSC FRIARIELLO | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
ANDORAZIONALE | AtleticoLiotru | 0-3 |
US Mandrogne | Sporting Garda | 1-3 |
Rubin Nizzan | DireWolves | 3-0 |
Master Blaster | STAKKIODDE | 1-0 |
Bambasilandia | SSC FRIARIELLO | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
AtleticoLiotru | Sporting Garda | 2-1 |
DireWolves | ANDORAZIONALE | 0-3 |
STAKKIODDE | US Mandrogne | 1-3 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | Rubin Nizzan | 3-0 |
Bambasilandia | Master Blaster | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
DireWolves | AtleticoLiotru | 2-2 |
Sporting Garda | STAKKIODDE | 3-1 |
ANDORAZIONALE | SSC FRIARIELLO | 2-1 |
US Mandrogne | Bambasilandia | 2-2 |
Rubin Nizzan | Master Blaster | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
AtleticoLiotru | STAKKIODDE | 2-0 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | DireWolves | 0-2 |
Bambasilandia | Sporting Garda | 1-1 |
Master Blaster | ANDORAZIONALE | 0-0 |
Rubin Nizzan | US Mandrogne | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | AtleticoLiotru | 1-2 |
STAKKIODDE | Bambasilandia | 3-0 |
DireWolves | Master Blaster | 2-1 |
Sporting Garda | Rubin Nizzan | 1-2 |
ANDORAZIONALE | US Mandrogne | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AtleticoLiotru | Bambasilandia | 0-1 |
Master Blaster | SSC FRIARIELLO | 2-1 |
Rubin Nizzan | STAKKIODDE | 1-0 |
US Mandrogne | DireWolves | 0-1 |
ANDORAZIONALE | Sporting Garda | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Master Blaster | AtleticoLiotru | 1-1 |
Bambasilandia | Rubin Nizzan | 2-1 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | US Mandrogne | 1-0 |
STAKKIODDE | ANDORAZIONALE | 2-2 |
DireWolves | Sporting Garda | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
AtleticoLiotru | Rubin Nizzan | 2-2 |
US Mandrogne | Master Blaster | 1-1 |
ANDORAZIONALE | Bambasilandia | 0-1 |
Sporting Garda | SSC FRIARIELLO | 2-2 |
DireWolves | STAKKIODDE | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
US Mandrogne | AtleticoLiotru | 3-3 |
Rubin Nizzan | ANDORAZIONALE | 2-0 |
Master Blaster | Sporting Garda | 4-2 |
Bambasilandia | DireWolves | 1-0 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | STAKKIODDE | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
AtleticoLiotru | ANDORAZIONALE | 2-0 |
Sporting Garda | US Mandrogne | 1-1 |
DireWolves | Rubin Nizzan | 2-1 |
STAKKIODDE | Master Blaster | 1-2 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | Bambasilandia | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Sporting Garda | AtleticoLiotru | 0-1 |
ANDORAZIONALE | DireWolves | 0-1 |
US Mandrogne | STAKKIODDE | 2-0 |
Rubin Nizzan | SSC FRIARIELLO | 2-0 |
Master Blaster | Bambasilandia | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
AtleticoLiotru | DireWolves | 1-0 |
STAKKIODDE | Sporting Garda | 1-0 |
SSC FRIARIELLO | ANDORAZIONALE | 2-1 |
Bambasilandia | US Mandrogne | 1-1 |
Master Blaster | Rubin Nizzan | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
STAKKIODDE | AtleticoLiotru | 0-3 |
DireWolves | SSC FRIARIELLO | 4-0 |
Sporting Garda | Bambasilandia | 0-0 |
ANDORAZIONALE | Master Blaster | 3-3 |
US Mandrogne | Rubin Nizzan | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
AtleticoLiotru | SSC FRIARIELLO | 1-1 |
Bambasilandia | STAKKIODDE | 1-1 |
Master Blaster | DireWolves | 2-1 |
Rubin Nizzan | Sporting Garda | 0-0 |
US Mandrogne | ANDORAZIONALE | 2-4 |
|
|
|