GIORNATA 1 |
InterCity | Daba United | 4-0 |
sto ka | Sydney FC plus | 4-5 |
empo | igeavirtus | 0-3 |
Correzzola | Petrognola UTD | 5-5 |
US PESACO | Rapid Miola | 5-2 |
Udinese | Rambokilles | 4-4 |
CHRISTUS | DragonFootBall | 3-2 |
cladiosbond 22 | real cabina | 0-5 |
fattore apache | Selene | 2-4 |
romeo99 | ASD Raffoni | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
igeavirtus | Correzzola | 7-6 |
Rapid Miola | InterCity | 0-9 |
Petrognola UTD | sto ka | 8-5 |
Rambokilles | CHRISTUS | 7-5 |
ASD Raffoni | fattore apache | 9-0 |
Daba United | empo | 9-0 |
Selene | romeo99 | 4-0 |
DragonFootBall | US PESACO | 0-9 |
Sydney FC plus | cladiosbond 22 | 9-9 |
real cabina | Udinese | 7-8 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
InterCity | Selene | 6-3 |
sto ka | ASD Raffoni | 5-4 |
empo | Rambokilles | 0-2 |
Correzzola | real cabina | 3-3 |
US PESACO | Sydney FC plus | 0-3 |
Udinese | Petrognola UTD | 4-7 |
CHRISTUS | igeavirtus | 4-0 |
cladiosbond 22 | Rapid Miola | 3-2 |
fattore apache | Daba United | 0-5 |
romeo99 | DragonFootBall | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
igeavirtus | fattore apache | 0-0 |
Rapid Miola | empo | 0-0 |
Petrognola UTD | CHRISTUS | 4-4 |
Rambokilles | romeo99 | 1-0 |
ASD Raffoni | cladiosbond 22 | 3-0 |
Daba United | Udinese | 2-3 |
Selene | US PESACO | 3-0 |
DragonFootBall | Correzzola | 0-4 |
Sydney FC plus | InterCity | 4-4 |
real cabina | sto ka | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
igeavirtus | Selene | 0-2 |
InterCity | Rambokilles | 5-1 |
sto ka | DragonFootBall | 5-0 |
Correzzola | Sydney FC plus | 1-2 |
US PESACO | real cabina | 2-0 |
Udinese | empo | 2-0 |
Petrognola UTD | Rapid Miola | 2-0 |
CHRISTUS | ASD Raffoni | 0-1 |
cladiosbond 22 | fattore apache | 2-0 |
romeo99 | Daba United | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
empo | InterCity | 0-0 |
Rambokilles | sto ka | 3-4 |
ASD Raffoni | US PESACO | 0-3 |
Daba United | CHRISTUS | 3-3 |
Selene | Petrognola UTD | 3-2 |
DragonFootBall | igeavirtus | 0-0 |
Sydney FC plus | Rapid Miola | 4-0 |
cladiosbond 22 | Udinese | 1-0 |
fattore apache | Correzzola | 0-2 |
real cabina | romeo99 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
igeavirtus | Sydney FC plus | 0-3 |
Rapid Miola | Selene | 0-3 |
InterCity | fattore apache | 4-0 |
sto ka | US PESACO | 6-4 |
Correzzola | Daba United | 4-0 |
Udinese | DragonFootBall | 1-0 |
Petrognola UTD | ASD Raffoni | 2-1 |
Rambokilles | real cabina | 0-0 |
CHRISTUS | empo | 1-0 |
romeo99 | cladiosbond 22 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
empo | Sydney FC plus | 0-3 |
US PESACO | Rambokilles | 5-1 |
Udinese | romeo99 | 4-0 |
ASD Raffoni | DragonFootBall | 1-0 |
Daba United | Petrognola UTD | 0-5 |
Selene | sto ka | 0-4 |
CHRISTUS | InterCity | 5-2 |
cladiosbond 22 | Correzzola | 1-2 |
fattore apache | Rapid Miola | 0-0 |
real cabina | igeavirtus | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
igeavirtus | US PESACO | 0-0 |
Rapid Miola | real cabina | 0-2 |
InterCity | Udinese | 4-0 |
sto ka | cladiosbond 22 | 3-3 |
Correzzola | romeo99 | 2-0 |
Petrognola UTD | empo | 6-0 |
Rambokilles | fattore apache | 2-0 |
Selene | CHRISTUS | 0-1 |
DragonFootBall | Daba United | 0-4 |
Sydney FC plus | ASD Raffoni | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
empo | Selene | 0-0 |
US PESACO | Correzzola | 3-5 |
Udinese | sto ka | 0-5 |
ASD Raffoni | igeavirtus | 5-0 |
Daba United | Rapid Miola | 4-0 |
Sydney FC plus | DragonFootBall | 5-0 |
cladiosbond 22 | Rambokilles | 1-2 |
fattore apache | CHRISTUS | 0-2 |
real cabina | Petrognola UTD | 3-4 |
romeo99 | InterCity | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Rapid Miola | ASD Raffoni | 0-3 |
InterCity | cladiosbond 22 | 3-1 |
sto ka | igeavirtus | 3-0 |
Correzzola | empo | 4-0 |
Petrognola UTD | US PESACO | 5-4 |
Rambokilles | Daba United | 2-3 |
Selene | Sydney FC plus | 0-4 |
DragonFootBall | real cabina | 0-2 |
CHRISTUS | romeo99 | 1-0 |
fattore apache | Udinese | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
igeavirtus | Petrognola UTD | 1-4 |
empo | sto ka | 0-5 |
Correzzola | CHRISTUS | 3-3 |
US PESACO | InterCity | 6-4 |
Udinese | Rapid Miola | 4-0 |
ASD Raffoni | Selene | 3-1 |
Daba United | real cabina | 4-0 |
Sydney FC plus | Rambokilles | 5-2 |
cladiosbond 22 | DragonFootBall | 3-0 |
romeo99 | fattore apache | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Rapid Miola | sto ka | 2-1 |
InterCity | Correzzola | 3-4 |
Petrognola UTD | Sydney FC plus | 3-1 |
Rambokilles | igeavirtus | 1-2 |
Daba United | cladiosbond 22 | 1-1 |
DragonFootBall | Selene | 0-1 |
CHRISTUS | Udinese | 0-1 |
fattore apache | US PESACO | 0-1 |
real cabina | ASD Raffoni | 0-2 |
romeo99 | empo | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
igeavirtus | Rapid Miola | 5-1 |
sto ka | InterCity | 2-4 |
empo | fattore apache | 4-0 |
Correzzola | Udinese | 2-5 |
US PESACO | romeo99 | 0-0 |
ASD Raffoni | Rambokilles | 5-2 |
Selene | Daba United | 3-5 |
DragonFootBall | Petrognola UTD | 0-4 |
Sydney FC plus | real cabina | 4-1 |
cladiosbond 22 | CHRISTUS | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Rapid Miola | DragonFootBall | 1-0 |
InterCity | Petrognola UTD | 6-3 |
empo | cladiosbond 22 | 4-3 |
Udinese | Sydney FC plus | 6-5 |
Rambokilles | Correzzola | 5-2 |
Daba United | ASD Raffoni | 4-6 |
CHRISTUS | US PESACO | 4-6 |
fattore apache | sto ka | 0-4 |
real cabina | Selene | 1-4 |
romeo99 | igeavirtus | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
igeavirtus | Daba United | 1-5 |
Rapid Miola | Rambokilles | 4-3 |
sto ka | Correzzola | 4-3 |
US PESACO | cladiosbond 22 | 1-0 |
Petrognola UTD | romeo99 | 8-0 |
ASD Raffoni | InterCity | 2-4 |
Selene | Udinese | 2-3 |
DragonFootBall | fattore apache | 0-0 |
Sydney FC plus | CHRISTUS | 4-3 |
real cabina | empo | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
InterCity | igeavirtus | 6-3 |
empo | US PESACO | 5-2 |
Correzzola | Selene | 2-3 |
Udinese | ASD Raffoni | 6-5 |
Rambokilles | DragonFootBall | 0-0 |
Daba United | sto ka | 4-5 |
CHRISTUS | Rapid Miola | 4-6 |
cladiosbond 22 | Petrognola UTD | 4-4 |
fattore apache | real cabina | 0-2 |
romeo99 | Sydney FC plus | 0-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
igeavirtus | cladiosbond 22 | 2-0 |
Rapid Miola | Correzzola | 1-2 |
sto ka | romeo99 | 4-0 |
US PESACO | Udinese | 2-5 |
Petrognola UTD | fattore apache | 1-0 |
ASD Raffoni | empo | 5-3 |
Selene | Rambokilles | 3-0 |
DragonFootBall | InterCity | 0-3 |
Sydney FC plus | Daba United | 3-3 |
real cabina | CHRISTUS | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
InterCity | real cabina | 4-4 |
empo | DragonFootBall | 2-0 |
Correzzola | ASD Raffoni | 2-4 |
Udinese | igeavirtus | 2-5 |
Rambokilles | Petrognola UTD | 0-3 |
Daba United | US PESACO | 0-2 |
CHRISTUS | sto ka | 0-3 |
cladiosbond 22 | Selene | 0-2 |
fattore apache | Sydney FC plus | 0-3 |
romeo99 | Rapid Miola | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Daba United | InterCity | 7-5 |
Sydney FC plus | sto ka | 4-6 |
igeavirtus | empo | 1-5 |
Petrognola UTD | Correzzola | 5-3 |
Rapid Miola | US PESACO | 3-5 |
Rambokilles | Udinese | 0-5 |
DragonFootBall | CHRISTUS | 0-3 |
real cabina | cladiosbond 22 | 5-7 |
Selene | fattore apache | 6-0 |
ASD Raffoni | romeo99 | 6-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Correzzola | igeavirtus | 2-6 |
InterCity | Rapid Miola | 1-0 |
sto ka | Petrognola UTD | 2-1 |
CHRISTUS | Rambokilles | 2-0 |
fattore apache | ASD Raffoni | 0-3 |
empo | Daba United | 1-2 |
romeo99 | Selene | 0-1 |
US PESACO | DragonFootBall | 1-0 |
cladiosbond 22 | Sydney FC plus | 4-2 |
Udinese | real cabina | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Selene | InterCity | 1-3 |
ASD Raffoni | sto ka | 2-3 |
Rambokilles | empo | 0-2 |
real cabina | Correzzola | 3-2 |
Sydney FC plus | US PESACO | 4-3 |
Petrognola UTD | Udinese | 0-3 |
igeavirtus | CHRISTUS | 1-0 |
Rapid Miola | cladiosbond 22 | 2-2 |
Daba United | fattore apache | 3-0 |
DragonFootBall | romeo99 | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
fattore apache | igeavirtus | 0-1 |
empo | Rapid Miola | 3-3 |
CHRISTUS | Petrognola UTD | 0-5 |
romeo99 | Rambokilles | 0-0 |
cladiosbond 22 | ASD Raffoni | 1-4 |
Udinese | Daba United | 2-5 |
US PESACO | Selene | 3-3 |
Correzzola | DragonFootBall | 2-0 |
InterCity | Sydney FC plus | 4-4 |
sto ka | real cabina | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Selene | igeavirtus | 2-4 |
Rambokilles | InterCity | 0-4 |
DragonFootBall | sto ka | 0-1 |
Sydney FC plus | Correzzola | 4-6 |
real cabina | US PESACO | 4-4 |
empo | Udinese | 4-4 |
Rapid Miola | Petrognola UTD | 3-3 |
ASD Raffoni | CHRISTUS | 3-0 |
fattore apache | cladiosbond 22 | 0-2 |
Daba United | romeo99 | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
InterCity | empo | 3-2 |
sto ka | Rambokilles | 2-0 |
US PESACO | ASD Raffoni | 4-1 |
CHRISTUS | Daba United | 3-2 |
Petrognola UTD | Selene | 3-4 |
igeavirtus | DragonFootBall | 1-0 |
Rapid Miola | Sydney FC plus | 2-3 |
Udinese | cladiosbond 22 | 3-0 |
Correzzola | fattore apache | 3-0 |
romeo99 | real cabina | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Sydney FC plus | igeavirtus | 3-0 |
Selene | Rapid Miola | 2-2 |
fattore apache | InterCity | 0-3 |
US PESACO | sto ka | 3-2 |
Daba United | Correzzola | 3-2 |
DragonFootBall | Udinese | 0-2 |
ASD Raffoni | Petrognola UTD | 2-3 |
real cabina | Rambokilles | 2-0 |
empo | CHRISTUS | 4-1 |
cladiosbond 22 | romeo99 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Sydney FC plus | empo | 1-1 |
Rambokilles | US PESACO | 0-2 |
romeo99 | Udinese | 0-1 |
DragonFootBall | ASD Raffoni | 0-1 |
Petrognola UTD | Daba United | 1-3 |
sto ka | Selene | 1-1 |
InterCity | CHRISTUS | 2-2 |
Correzzola | cladiosbond 22 | 4-0 |
Rapid Miola | fattore apache | 1-0 |
igeavirtus | real cabina | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
US PESACO | igeavirtus | 0-2 |
real cabina | Rapid Miola | 5-3 |
Udinese | InterCity | 4-7 |
cladiosbond 22 | sto ka | 0-3 |
romeo99 | Correzzola | 0-1 |
empo | Petrognola UTD | 2-6 |
fattore apache | Rambokilles | 0-0 |
CHRISTUS | Selene | 0-6 |
Daba United | DragonFootBall | 4-0 |
ASD Raffoni | Sydney FC plus | 0-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Selene | empo | 2-2 |
Correzzola | US PESACO | 1-0 |
sto ka | Udinese | 3-2 |
igeavirtus | ASD Raffoni | 2-3 |
Rapid Miola | Daba United | 3-2 |
DragonFootBall | Sydney FC plus | 0-3 |
Rambokilles | cladiosbond 22 | 0-1 |
CHRISTUS | fattore apache | 0-0 |
Petrognola UTD | real cabina | 2-6 |
InterCity | romeo99 | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
ASD Raffoni | Rapid Miola | 0-3 |
cladiosbond 22 | InterCity | 0-3 |
igeavirtus | sto ka | 2-4 |
empo | Correzzola | 3-2 |
US PESACO | Petrognola UTD | 4-4 |
Daba United | Rambokilles | 3-0 |
Sydney FC plus | Selene | 4-0 |
real cabina | DragonFootBall | 0-0 |
romeo99 | CHRISTUS | 0-0 |
Udinese | fattore apache | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Petrognola UTD | igeavirtus | 3-4 |
sto ka | empo | 3-2 |
CHRISTUS | Correzzola | 0-4 |
InterCity | US PESACO | 6-0 |
Rapid Miola | Udinese | 2-2 |
Selene | ASD Raffoni | 6-0 |
real cabina | Daba United | 3-0 |
Rambokilles | Sydney FC plus | 0-3 |
DragonFootBall | cladiosbond 22 | 0-0 |
fattore apache | romeo99 | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
sto ka | Rapid Miola | 4-3 |
Correzzola | InterCity | 3-3 |
Sydney FC plus | Petrognola UTD | 4-4 |
igeavirtus | Rambokilles | 3-0 |
cladiosbond 22 | Daba United | 3-4 |
Selene | DragonFootBall | 2-0 |
Udinese | CHRISTUS | 4-0 |
US PESACO | fattore apache | 0-0 |
ASD Raffoni | real cabina | 3-0 |
empo | romeo99 | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Rapid Miola | igeavirtus | 1-3 |
InterCity | sto ka | 7-4 |
fattore apache | empo | 0-6 |
Udinese | Correzzola | 4-3 |
romeo99 | US PESACO | 0-1 |
Rambokilles | ASD Raffoni | 0-0 |
Daba United | Selene | 0-4 |
Petrognola UTD | DragonFootBall | 5-0 |
real cabina | Sydney FC plus | 0-7 |
CHRISTUS | cladiosbond 22 | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
DragonFootBall | Rapid Miola | 0-2 |
Petrognola UTD | InterCity | 0-4 |
cladiosbond 22 | empo | 4-3 |
Sydney FC plus | Udinese | 2-6 |
Correzzola | Rambokilles | 3-0 |
ASD Raffoni | Daba United | 1-0 |
US PESACO | CHRISTUS | 0-0 |
sto ka | fattore apache | 2-0 |
Selene | real cabina | 3-0 |
igeavirtus | romeo99 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Daba United | igeavirtus | 0-3 |
Rambokilles | Rapid Miola | 0-3 |
Correzzola | sto ka | 3-2 |
cladiosbond 22 | US PESACO | 0-5 |
romeo99 | Petrognola UTD | 0-7 |
InterCity | ASD Raffoni | 5-4 |
Udinese | Selene | 4-5 |
fattore apache | DragonFootBall | 0-0 |
CHRISTUS | Sydney FC plus | 0-5 |
empo | real cabina | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
igeavirtus | InterCity | 0-2 |
US PESACO | empo | 0-3 |
Selene | Correzzola | 3-1 |
ASD Raffoni | Udinese | 1-2 |
DragonFootBall | Rambokilles | 0-0 |
sto ka | Daba United | 2-0 |
Rapid Miola | CHRISTUS | 0-0 |
Petrognola UTD | cladiosbond 22 | 1-0 |
real cabina | fattore apache | 0-0 |
Sydney FC plus | romeo99 | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
cladiosbond 22 | igeavirtus | 1-0 |
Correzzola | Rapid Miola | 2-2 |
romeo99 | sto ka | 0-3 |
Udinese | US PESACO | 3-0 |
fattore apache | Petrognola UTD | 0-4 |
empo | ASD Raffoni | 4-4 |
Rambokilles | Selene | 0-3 |
InterCity | DragonFootBall | 6-0 |
Daba United | Sydney FC plus | 0-4 |
CHRISTUS | real cabina | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
real cabina | InterCity | 0-2 |
DragonFootBall | empo | 0-3 |
ASD Raffoni | Correzzola | 0-2 |
igeavirtus | Udinese | 0-0 |
Petrognola UTD | Rambokilles | 5-0 |
US PESACO | Daba United | 0-0 |
sto ka | CHRISTUS | 0-0 |
Selene | cladiosbond 22 | 2-2 |
Sydney FC plus | fattore apache | 3-0 |
Rapid Miola | romeo99 | 0-0 |
|
|