GIORNATA 1 |
TERIOS FC | SBERLA FC | 2-0 |
REAL RIPALDO | GARRO TEAM | 2-1 |
FLUMINENSE | IL PEGGIORE | 5-1 |
TSERO TITULI | GEREMI FC | 3-1 |
TESTADICANE FC | DELFINO BIANCO | 2-1 |
HIBERNIAN | BOMBA TEAM | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
REAL RIPALDO | TERIOS FC | 1-3 |
SBERLA FC | FLUMINENSE | 3-2 |
GARRO TEAM | TSERO TITULI | 2-1 |
IL PEGGIORE | TESTADICANE FC | 2-1 |
GEREMI FC | HIBERNIAN | 1-1 |
DELFINO BIANCO | BOMBA TEAM | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
TERIOS FC | FLUMINENSE | 2-2 |
TSERO TITULI | REAL RIPALDO | 1-1 |
TESTADICANE FC | SBERLA FC | 1-1 |
HIBERNIAN | GARRO TEAM | 1-4 |
BOMBA TEAM | IL PEGGIORE | 1-2 |
DELFINO BIANCO | GEREMI FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
TSERO TITULI | TERIOS FC | 1-2 |
FLUMINENSE | TESTADICANE FC | 4-3 |
REAL RIPALDO | HIBERNIAN | 1-1 |
SBERLA FC | BOMBA TEAM | 2-1 |
GARRO TEAM | DELFINO BIANCO | 2-1 |
IL PEGGIORE | GEREMI FC | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
TERIOS FC | TESTADICANE FC | 2-0 |
HIBERNIAN | TSERO TITULI | 3-2 |
BOMBA TEAM | FLUMINENSE | 2-3 |
DELFINO BIANCO | REAL RIPALDO | 3-3 |
GEREMI FC | SBERLA FC | 1-2 |
IL PEGGIORE | GARRO TEAM | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
HIBERNIAN | TERIOS FC | 1-1 |
TESTADICANE FC | BOMBA TEAM | 1-0 |
TSERO TITULI | DELFINO BIANCO | 2-1 |
FLUMINENSE | GEREMI FC | 2-2 |
REAL RIPALDO | IL PEGGIORE | 1-0 |
SBERLA FC | GARRO TEAM | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
TERIOS FC | BOMBA TEAM | 3-1 |
DELFINO BIANCO | HIBERNIAN | 2-1 |
GEREMI FC | TESTADICANE FC | 4-1 |
IL PEGGIORE | TSERO TITULI | 3-1 |
GARRO TEAM | FLUMINENSE | 0-2 |
SBERLA FC | REAL RIPALDO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
DELFINO BIANCO | TERIOS FC | 1-0 |
BOMBA TEAM | GEREMI FC | 2-2 |
HIBERNIAN | IL PEGGIORE | 2-2 |
TESTADICANE FC | GARRO TEAM | 2-0 |
TSERO TITULI | SBERLA FC | 4-2 |
FLUMINENSE | REAL RIPALDO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
TERIOS FC | GEREMI FC | 2-4 |
IL PEGGIORE | DELFINO BIANCO | 4-1 |
GARRO TEAM | BOMBA TEAM | 3-2 |
SBERLA FC | HIBERNIAN | 0-1 |
REAL RIPALDO | TESTADICANE FC | 2-1 |
FLUMINENSE | TSERO TITULI | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
IL PEGGIORE | TERIOS FC | 3-1 |
GEREMI FC | GARRO TEAM | 2-1 |
DELFINO BIANCO | SBERLA FC | 1-2 |
BOMBA TEAM | REAL RIPALDO | 3-4 |
HIBERNIAN | FLUMINENSE | 1-0 |
TESTADICANE FC | TSERO TITULI | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
TERIOS FC | GARRO TEAM | 1-1 |
SBERLA FC | IL PEGGIORE | 3-3 |
REAL RIPALDO | GEREMI FC | 0-4 |
FLUMINENSE | DELFINO BIANCO | 2-2 |
TSERO TITULI | BOMBA TEAM | 1-2 |
TESTADICANE FC | HIBERNIAN | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
SBERLA FC | TERIOS FC | 2-1 |
GARRO TEAM | REAL RIPALDO | 1-1 |
IL PEGGIORE | FLUMINENSE | 3-1 |
GEREMI FC | TSERO TITULI | 4-1 |
DELFINO BIANCO | TESTADICANE FC | 0-3 |
BOMBA TEAM | HIBERNIAN | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
TERIOS FC | REAL RIPALDO | 4-0 |
FLUMINENSE | SBERLA FC | 3-2 |
TSERO TITULI | GARRO TEAM | 2-3 |
TESTADICANE FC | IL PEGGIORE | 4-0 |
HIBERNIAN | GEREMI FC | 1-0 |
BOMBA TEAM | DELFINO BIANCO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
FLUMINENSE | TERIOS FC | 3-1 |
REAL RIPALDO | TSERO TITULI | 3-1 |
SBERLA FC | TESTADICANE FC | 1-1 |
GARRO TEAM | HIBERNIAN | 2-0 |
IL PEGGIORE | BOMBA TEAM | 3-4 |
GEREMI FC | DELFINO BIANCO | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
TERIOS FC | TSERO TITULI | 1-0 |
TESTADICANE FC | FLUMINENSE | 0-2 |
HIBERNIAN | REAL RIPALDO | 1-0 |
BOMBA TEAM | SBERLA FC | 1-1 |
DELFINO BIANCO | GARRO TEAM | 0-1 |
GEREMI FC | IL PEGGIORE | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
TESTADICANE FC | TERIOS FC | 1-3 |
TSERO TITULI | HIBERNIAN | 2-2 |
FLUMINENSE | BOMBA TEAM | 0-3 |
REAL RIPALDO | DELFINO BIANCO | 1-1 |
SBERLA FC | GEREMI FC | 1-3 |
GARRO TEAM | IL PEGGIORE | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
TERIOS FC | HIBERNIAN | 1-4 |
BOMBA TEAM | TESTADICANE FC | 4-0 |
DELFINO BIANCO | TSERO TITULI | 0-3 |
GEREMI FC | FLUMINENSE | 1-0 |
IL PEGGIORE | REAL RIPALDO | 3-1 |
GARRO TEAM | SBERLA FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
BOMBA TEAM | TERIOS FC | 1-2 |
HIBERNIAN | DELFINO BIANCO | 1-1 |
TESTADICANE FC | GEREMI FC | 0-2 |
TSERO TITULI | IL PEGGIORE | 2-3 |
FLUMINENSE | GARRO TEAM | 3-0 |
REAL RIPALDO | SBERLA FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
TERIOS FC | DELFINO BIANCO | 2-2 |
GEREMI FC | BOMBA TEAM | 5-0 |
IL PEGGIORE | HIBERNIAN | 3-0 |
GARRO TEAM | TESTADICANE FC | 0-0 |
SBERLA FC | TSERO TITULI | 0-0 |
REAL RIPALDO | FLUMINENSE | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
GEREMI FC | TERIOS FC | 3-1 |
DELFINO BIANCO | IL PEGGIORE | 1-1 |
BOMBA TEAM | GARRO TEAM | 1-2 |
HIBERNIAN | SBERLA FC | 3-1 |
TESTADICANE FC | REAL RIPALDO | 2-1 |
TSERO TITULI | FLUMINENSE | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
TERIOS FC | IL PEGGIORE | 2-3 |
GARRO TEAM | GEREMI FC | 1-2 |
SBERLA FC | DELFINO BIANCO | 3-2 |
REAL RIPALDO | BOMBA TEAM | 2-2 |
FLUMINENSE | HIBERNIAN | 0-2 |
TSERO TITULI | TESTADICANE FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
GARRO TEAM | TERIOS FC | 1-2 |
IL PEGGIORE | SBERLA FC | 2-5 |
GEREMI FC | REAL RIPALDO | 2-1 |
DELFINO BIANCO | FLUMINENSE | 0-0 |
BOMBA TEAM | TSERO TITULI | 3-2 |
HIBERNIAN | TESTADICANE FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
TERIOS FC | SBERLA FC | 2-2 |
REAL RIPALDO | GARRO TEAM | 0-3 |
FLUMINENSE | IL PEGGIORE | 0-3 |
TSERO TITULI | GEREMI FC | 0-6 |
TESTADICANE FC | DELFINO BIANCO | 4-0 |
HIBERNIAN | BOMBA TEAM | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
REAL RIPALDO | TERIOS FC | 4-1 |
SBERLA FC | FLUMINENSE | 3-0 |
GARRO TEAM | TSERO TITULI | 2-2 |
IL PEGGIORE | TESTADICANE FC | 4-0 |
GEREMI FC | HIBERNIAN | 3-2 |
DELFINO BIANCO | BOMBA TEAM | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
TERIOS FC | FLUMINENSE | 0-1 |
TSERO TITULI | REAL RIPALDO | 2-0 |
TESTADICANE FC | SBERLA FC | 1-1 |
HIBERNIAN | GARRO TEAM | 0-1 |
BOMBA TEAM | IL PEGGIORE | 2-4 |
DELFINO BIANCO | GEREMI FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
TSERO TITULI | TERIOS FC | 1-1 |
FLUMINENSE | TESTADICANE FC | 3-2 |
REAL RIPALDO | HIBERNIAN | 1-3 |
SBERLA FC | BOMBA TEAM | 2-1 |
GARRO TEAM | DELFINO BIANCO | 0-1 |
IL PEGGIORE | GEREMI FC | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
TERIOS FC | TESTADICANE FC | 1-2 |
HIBERNIAN | TSERO TITULI | 1-1 |
BOMBA TEAM | FLUMINENSE | 3-3 |
DELFINO BIANCO | REAL RIPALDO | 0-1 |
GEREMI FC | SBERLA FC | 3-3 |
IL PEGGIORE | GARRO TEAM | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
HIBERNIAN | TERIOS FC | 0-4 |
TESTADICANE FC | BOMBA TEAM | 3-3 |
TSERO TITULI | DELFINO BIANCO | 5-0 |
FLUMINENSE | GEREMI FC | 2-2 |
REAL RIPALDO | IL PEGGIORE | 3-2 |
SBERLA FC | GARRO TEAM | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
TERIOS FC | BOMBA TEAM | 1-2 |
DELFINO BIANCO | HIBERNIAN | 0-2 |
GEREMI FC | TESTADICANE FC | 3-0 |
IL PEGGIORE | TSERO TITULI | 2-0 |
GARRO TEAM | FLUMINENSE | 0-2 |
SBERLA FC | REAL RIPALDO | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
DELFINO BIANCO | TERIOS FC | 2-0 |
BOMBA TEAM | GEREMI FC | 4-4 |
HIBERNIAN | IL PEGGIORE | 3-3 |
TESTADICANE FC | GARRO TEAM | 1-0 |
TSERO TITULI | SBERLA FC | 0-1 |
FLUMINENSE | REAL RIPALDO | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
TERIOS FC | GEREMI FC | 1-1 |
IL PEGGIORE | DELFINO BIANCO | 2-0 |
GARRO TEAM | BOMBA TEAM | 2-1 |
SBERLA FC | HIBERNIAN | 4-4 |
REAL RIPALDO | TESTADICANE FC | 1-0 |
FLUMINENSE | TSERO TITULI | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
IL PEGGIORE | TERIOS FC | 1-0 |
GEREMI FC | GARRO TEAM | 0-2 |
DELFINO BIANCO | SBERLA FC | 2-4 |
BOMBA TEAM | REAL RIPALDO | 2-1 |
HIBERNIAN | FLUMINENSE | 2-1 |
TESTADICANE FC | TSERO TITULI | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
TERIOS FC | GARRO TEAM | 3-1 |
SBERLA FC | IL PEGGIORE | 4-2 |
REAL RIPALDO | GEREMI FC | 2-6 |
FLUMINENSE | DELFINO BIANCO | 0-2 |
TSERO TITULI | BOMBA TEAM | 1-3 |
TESTADICANE FC | HIBERNIAN | 1-3 |
|
|
|