GIORNATA 1 |
Salento dAmare | Munfra UTD | 4-2 |
GameOfStrones | Grande Giove | 4-2 |
ChiavoVeronica | Bud Spencer NG | 3-2 |
Puertosol | Cocolicchio FC | 3-4 |
AC Tua | Garra Charrua | 2-3 |
West Rodunham | GS Capriatese | 2-3 |
FC Marchigiana | FC CELTIC | 1-3 |
Libedeluanda | SSC Carrie | 4-2 |
FC Montarsenal | Mollwall | 3-4 |
Galacticos | GinFC | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Bud Spencer NG | AC Tua | 2-1 |
Mollwall | ChiavoVeronica | 1-5 |
Cocolicchio FC | West Rodunham | 2-1 |
Grande Giove | Salento dAmare | 2-2 |
GinFC | Libedeluanda | 0-2 |
Munfra UTD | GameOfStrones | 3-2 |
Garra Charrua | Puertosol | 2-0 |
FC CELTIC | FC Montarsenal | 1-0 |
GS Capriatese | Galacticos | 2-2 |
SSC Carrie | FC Marchigiana | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Salento dAmare | Cocolicchio FC | 1-3 |
GameOfStrones | GinFC | 1-0 |
ChiavoVeronica | GS Capriatese | 1-2 |
Puertosol | SSC Carrie | 4-0 |
AC Tua | FC CELTIC | 1-2 |
West Rodunham | Mollwall | 2-4 |
FC Marchigiana | Bud Spencer NG | 1-3 |
Libedeluanda | Garra Charrua | 2-2 |
FC Montarsenal | Munfra UTD | 3-1 |
Galacticos | Grande Giove | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Bud Spencer NG | FC Montarsenal | 0-1 |
Mollwall | Galacticos | 2-2 |
Cocolicchio FC | FC Marchigiana | 2-0 |
Grande Giove | West Rodunham | 2-1 |
GinFC | AC Tua | 1-1 |
Munfra UTD | ChiavoVeronica | 2-2 |
Garra Charrua | Salento dAmare | 2-3 |
FC CELTIC | Puertosol | 2-2 |
GS Capriatese | Libedeluanda | 1-3 |
SSC Carrie | GameOfStrones | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Salento dAmare | GinFC | 2-0 |
ChiavoVeronica | GameOfStrones | 2-3 |
Puertosol | Munfra UTD | 0-0 |
FC CELTIC | GS Capriatese | 2-1 |
AC Tua | Libedeluanda | 0-0 |
West Rodunham | Bud Spencer NG | 1-0 |
FC Marchigiana | Mollwall | 2-1 |
FC Montarsenal | Cocolicchio FC | 1-2 |
Galacticos | Garra Charrua | 1-0 |
SSC Carrie | Grande Giove | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Bud Spencer NG | Salento dAmare | 1-3 |
GameOfStrones | FC Marchigiana | 3-1 |
ChiavoVeronica | AC Tua | 3-2 |
Mollwall | GS Capriatese | 4-3 |
Cocolicchio FC | SSC Carrie | 3-0 |
Grande Giove | FC CELTIC | 3-4 |
GinFC | Puertosol | 1-3 |
Munfra UTD | West Rodunham | 2-2 |
Garra Charrua | FC Montarsenal | 2-1 |
Libedeluanda | Galacticos | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Salento dAmare | ChiavoVeronica | 0-1 |
Puertosol | Libedeluanda | 1-0 |
Garra Charrua | Bud Spencer NG | 0-0 |
FC CELTIC | Munfra UTD | 1-0 |
AC Tua | Cocolicchio FC | 0-0 |
FC Marchigiana | GinFC | 1-2 |
FC Montarsenal | West Rodunham | 1-0 |
Galacticos | GameOfStrones | 0-1 |
GS Capriatese | Grande Giove | 0-0 |
SSC Carrie | Mollwall | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Bud Spencer NG | SSC Carrie | 0-2 |
GameOfStrones | GS Capriatese | 2-3 |
ChiavoVeronica | FC Marchigiana | 2-1 |
Puertosol | Galacticos | 1-2 |
Grande Giove | FC Montarsenal | 3-0 |
GinFC | FC CELTIC | 2-1 |
Munfra UTD | Cocolicchio FC | 3-2 |
AC Tua | Salento dAmare | 1-0 |
West Rodunham | Garra Charrua | 3-3 |
Libedeluanda | Mollwall | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Mollwall | Munfra UTD | 4-3 |
Cocolicchio FC | GinFC | 4-1 |
Grande Giove | Puertosol | 3-1 |
Garra Charrua | GameOfStrones | 2-3 |
FC CELTIC | Libedeluanda | 3-3 |
FC Marchigiana | Salento dAmare | 2-3 |
FC Montarsenal | ChiavoVeronica | 2-0 |
Galacticos | AC Tua | 3-3 |
GS Capriatese | Bud Spencer NG | 3-2 |
SSC Carrie | West Rodunham | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Salento dAmare | Galacticos | 1-1 |
Bud Spencer NG | FC CELTIC | 2-2 |
GameOfStrones | Puertosol | 0-0 |
ChiavoVeronica | Garra Charrua | 0-0 |
Mollwall | Cocolicchio FC | 0-0 |
GinFC | GS Capriatese | 1-2 |
Munfra UTD | SSC Carrie | 1-0 |
AC Tua | FC Montarsenal | 1-2 |
West Rodunham | FC Marchigiana | 1-4 |
Libedeluanda | Grande Giove | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
GameOfStrones | AC Tua | 1-2 |
Puertosol | Salento dAmare | 0-1 |
Cocolicchio FC | Bud Spencer NG | 2-0 |
Grande Giove | Mollwall | 2-0 |
Garra Charrua | GinFC | 3-1 |
FC CELTIC | West Rodunham | 2-1 |
FC Marchigiana | Libedeluanda | 0-2 |
FC Montarsenal | SSC Carrie | 0-0 |
Galacticos | ChiavoVeronica | 4-1 |
GS Capriatese | Munfra UTD | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Salento dAmare | GameOfStrones | 0-0 |
ChiavoVeronica | Cocolicchio FC | 2-0 |
Mollwall | Garra Charrua | 2-0 |
GinFC | Bud Spencer NG | 0-0 |
Munfra UTD | Grande Giove | 1-3 |
AC Tua | GS Capriatese | 3-4 |
West Rodunham | Galacticos | 4-2 |
FC Marchigiana | Puertosol | 5-3 |
Libedeluanda | FC Montarsenal | 2-1 |
SSC Carrie | FC CELTIC | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Salento dAmare | Libedeluanda | 2-3 |
Bud Spencer NG | Munfra UTD | 1-2 |
GameOfStrones | West Rodunham | 3-2 |
Puertosol | AC Tua | 3-4 |
Cocolicchio FC | Grande Giove | 3-4 |
GinFC | ChiavoVeronica | 1-5 |
Garra Charrua | SSC Carrie | 0-2 |
FC CELTIC | Mollwall | 5-3 |
Galacticos | FC Marchigiana | 2-5 |
GS Capriatese | FC Montarsenal | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
ChiavoVeronica | Puertosol | 1-2 |
Mollwall | Bud Spencer NG | 1-2 |
Cocolicchio FC | FC CELTIC | 0-4 |
Grande Giove | GinFC | 2-0 |
Munfra UTD | Garra Charrua | 3-1 |
West Rodunham | Salento dAmare | 1-0 |
FC Marchigiana | AC Tua | 5-2 |
Libedeluanda | GameOfStrones | 3-1 |
FC Montarsenal | Galacticos | 3-3 |
SSC Carrie | GS Capriatese | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Salento dAmare | SSC Carrie | 0-0 |
Bud Spencer NG | Grande Giove | 1-0 |
GameOfStrones | FC Montarsenal | 0-2 |
Puertosol | West Rodunham | 0-2 |
GinFC | Munfra UTD | 1-0 |
Garra Charrua | FC Marchigiana | 2-0 |
AC Tua | Mollwall | 1-0 |
Libedeluanda | ChiavoVeronica | 1-1 |
Galacticos | FC CELTIC | 1-0 |
GS Capriatese | Cocolicchio FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Bud Spencer NG | Libedeluanda | 0-0 |
Mollwall | Puertosol | 1-0 |
Cocolicchio FC | GameOfStrones | 0-1 |
Grande Giove | AC Tua | 2-1 |
Munfra UTD | Galacticos | 2-2 |
FC CELTIC | Salento dAmare | 2-0 |
West Rodunham | ChiavoVeronica | 2-2 |
FC Montarsenal | FC Marchigiana | 3-1 |
GS Capriatese | Garra Charrua | 3-0 |
SSC Carrie | GinFC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Salento dAmare | Mollwall | 2-1 |
GameOfStrones | Bud Spencer NG | 6-1 |
ChiavoVeronica | FC CELTIC | 4-2 |
Puertosol | GS Capriatese | 2-2 |
GinFC | FC Montarsenal | 2-2 |
Garra Charrua | Cocolicchio FC | 2-2 |
AC Tua | Munfra UTD | 2-5 |
FC Marchigiana | Grande Giove | 3-3 |
Libedeluanda | West Rodunham | 3-2 |
Galacticos | SSC Carrie | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Bud Spencer NG | Puertosol | 1-2 |
Mollwall | GinFC | 3-0 |
Cocolicchio FC | Galacticos | 2-1 |
Grande Giove | Garra Charrua | 2-2 |
Munfra UTD | Libedeluanda | 3-2 |
FC CELTIC | GameOfStrones | 2-3 |
West Rodunham | AC Tua | 3-2 |
FC Montarsenal | Salento dAmare | 3-3 |
GS Capriatese | FC Marchigiana | 6-2 |
SSC Carrie | ChiavoVeronica | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Salento dAmare | GS Capriatese | 1-2 |
GameOfStrones | Mollwall | 3-0 |
ChiavoVeronica | Grande Giove | 3-2 |
Puertosol | FC Montarsenal | 1-1 |
GinFC | West Rodunham | 0-2 |
Garra Charrua | FC CELTIC | 1-2 |
AC Tua | SSC Carrie | 3-0 |
FC Marchigiana | Munfra UTD | 4-3 |
Libedeluanda | Cocolicchio FC | 0-2 |
Galacticos | Bud Spencer NG | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Munfra UTD | Salento dAmare | 1-1 |
Grande Giove | GameOfStrones | 2-3 |
Bud Spencer NG | ChiavoVeronica | 0-1 |
Cocolicchio FC | Puertosol | 2-4 |
Garra Charrua | AC Tua | 2-1 |
GS Capriatese | West Rodunham | 4-2 |
FC CELTIC | FC Marchigiana | 2-4 |
SSC Carrie | Libedeluanda | 1-0 |
Mollwall | FC Montarsenal | 2-3 |
GinFC | Galacticos | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
AC Tua | Bud Spencer NG | 2-1 |
ChiavoVeronica | Mollwall | 2-0 |
West Rodunham | Cocolicchio FC | 2-1 |
Salento dAmare | Grande Giove | 2-2 |
Libedeluanda | GinFC | 0-0 |
GameOfStrones | Munfra UTD | 2-1 |
Puertosol | Garra Charrua | 2-0 |
FC Montarsenal | FC CELTIC | 0-2 |
Galacticos | GS Capriatese | 0-1 |
FC Marchigiana | SSC Carrie | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Cocolicchio FC | Salento dAmare | 1-2 |
GinFC | GameOfStrones | 3-1 |
GS Capriatese | ChiavoVeronica | 5-2 |
SSC Carrie | Puertosol | 1-1 |
FC CELTIC | AC Tua | 3-3 |
Mollwall | West Rodunham | 2-3 |
Bud Spencer NG | FC Marchigiana | 0-3 |
Garra Charrua | Libedeluanda | 7-1 |
Munfra UTD | FC Montarsenal | 3-0 |
Grande Giove | Galacticos | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
FC Montarsenal | Bud Spencer NG | 0-0 |
Galacticos | Mollwall | 0-0 |
FC Marchigiana | Cocolicchio FC | 1-2 |
West Rodunham | Grande Giove | 0-1 |
AC Tua | GinFC | 1-1 |
ChiavoVeronica | Munfra UTD | 1-2 |
Salento dAmare | Garra Charrua | 2-3 |
Puertosol | FC CELTIC | 0-2 |
Libedeluanda | GS Capriatese | 1-1 |
GameOfStrones | SSC Carrie | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
GinFC | Salento dAmare | 1-0 |
GameOfStrones | ChiavoVeronica | 2-2 |
Munfra UTD | Puertosol | 0-2 |
GS Capriatese | FC CELTIC | 2-1 |
Libedeluanda | AC Tua | 2-1 |
Bud Spencer NG | West Rodunham | 3-1 |
Mollwall | FC Marchigiana | 3-0 |
Cocolicchio FC | FC Montarsenal | 2-1 |
Garra Charrua | Galacticos | 0-1 |
Grande Giove | SSC Carrie | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Salento dAmare | Bud Spencer NG | 2-3 |
FC Marchigiana | GameOfStrones | 1-1 |
AC Tua | ChiavoVeronica | 2-1 |
GS Capriatese | Mollwall | 3-2 |
SSC Carrie | Cocolicchio FC | 0-1 |
FC CELTIC | Grande Giove | 2-1 |
Puertosol | GinFC | 2-2 |
West Rodunham | Munfra UTD | 2-1 |
FC Montarsenal | Garra Charrua | 2-1 |
Galacticos | Libedeluanda | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
ChiavoVeronica | Salento dAmare | 3-1 |
Libedeluanda | Puertosol | 1-0 |
Bud Spencer NG | Garra Charrua | 1-1 |
Munfra UTD | FC CELTIC | 2-1 |
Cocolicchio FC | AC Tua | 2-0 |
GinFC | FC Marchigiana | 0-2 |
West Rodunham | FC Montarsenal | 3-1 |
GameOfStrones | Galacticos | 3-1 |
Grande Giove | GS Capriatese | 3-1 |
Mollwall | SSC Carrie | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
SSC Carrie | Bud Spencer NG | 3-0 |
GS Capriatese | GameOfStrones | 2-1 |
FC Marchigiana | ChiavoVeronica | 1-3 |
Galacticos | Puertosol | 3-4 |
FC Montarsenal | Grande Giove | 1-3 |
FC CELTIC | GinFC | 1-3 |
Cocolicchio FC | Munfra UTD | 3-2 |
Salento dAmare | AC Tua | 2-2 |
Garra Charrua | West Rodunham | 2-4 |
Mollwall | Libedeluanda | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Munfra UTD | Mollwall | 3-3 |
GinFC | Cocolicchio FC | 2-0 |
Puertosol | Grande Giove | 2-1 |
GameOfStrones | Garra Charrua | 0-1 |
Libedeluanda | FC CELTIC | 1-2 |
Salento dAmare | FC Marchigiana | 1-3 |
ChiavoVeronica | FC Montarsenal | 3-2 |
AC Tua | Galacticos | 0-1 |
Bud Spencer NG | GS Capriatese | 1-3 |
West Rodunham | SSC Carrie | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Galacticos | Salento dAmare | 1-0 |
FC CELTIC | Bud Spencer NG | 1-2 |
Puertosol | GameOfStrones | 3-0 |
Garra Charrua | ChiavoVeronica | 2-0 |
Cocolicchio FC | Mollwall | 1-1 |
GS Capriatese | GinFC | 3-2 |
SSC Carrie | Munfra UTD | 1-2 |
FC Montarsenal | AC Tua | 0-0 |
FC Marchigiana | West Rodunham | 3-2 |
Grande Giove | Libedeluanda | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
AC Tua | GameOfStrones | 1-1 |
Salento dAmare | Puertosol | 2-1 |
Bud Spencer NG | Cocolicchio FC | 0-1 |
Mollwall | Grande Giove | 1-0 |
GinFC | Garra Charrua | 3-2 |
West Rodunham | FC CELTIC | 0-0 |
Libedeluanda | FC Marchigiana | 0-1 |
SSC Carrie | FC Montarsenal | 1-0 |
ChiavoVeronica | Galacticos | 1-0 |
Munfra UTD | GS Capriatese | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
GameOfStrones | Salento dAmare | 1-1 |
Cocolicchio FC | ChiavoVeronica | 2-0 |
Garra Charrua | Mollwall | 5-1 |
Bud Spencer NG | GinFC | 1-3 |
Grande Giove | Munfra UTD | 1-2 |
GS Capriatese | AC Tua | 0-0 |
Galacticos | West Rodunham | 1-1 |
Puertosol | FC Marchigiana | 2-1 |
FC Montarsenal | Libedeluanda | 0-0 |
FC CELTIC | SSC Carrie | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Libedeluanda | Salento dAmare | 2-0 |
Munfra UTD | Bud Spencer NG | 2-2 |
West Rodunham | GameOfStrones | 3-0 |
AC Tua | Puertosol | 2-3 |
Grande Giove | Cocolicchio FC | 2-3 |
ChiavoVeronica | GinFC | 2-4 |
SSC Carrie | Garra Charrua | 3-4 |
Mollwall | FC CELTIC | 2-1 |
FC Marchigiana | Galacticos | 0-0 |
FC Montarsenal | GS Capriatese | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Puertosol | ChiavoVeronica | 3-1 |
Bud Spencer NG | Mollwall | 2-3 |
FC CELTIC | Cocolicchio FC | 2-4 |
GinFC | Grande Giove | 0-3 |
Garra Charrua | Munfra UTD | 3-3 |
Salento dAmare | West Rodunham | 0-1 |
AC Tua | FC Marchigiana | 2-1 |
GameOfStrones | Libedeluanda | 3-3 |
Galacticos | FC Montarsenal | 2-2 |
GS Capriatese | SSC Carrie | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
SSC Carrie | Salento dAmare | 2-3 |
Grande Giove | Bud Spencer NG | 1-3 |
FC Montarsenal | GameOfStrones | 1-4 |
West Rodunham | Puertosol | 2-2 |
Munfra UTD | GinFC | 4-1 |
FC Marchigiana | Garra Charrua | 3-2 |
Mollwall | AC Tua | 2-1 |
ChiavoVeronica | Libedeluanda | 3-3 |
FC CELTIC | Galacticos | 1-2 |
Cocolicchio FC | GS Capriatese | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Libedeluanda | Bud Spencer NG | 2-0 |
Puertosol | Mollwall | 2-2 |
GameOfStrones | Cocolicchio FC | 3-0 |
AC Tua | Grande Giove | 0-2 |
Galacticos | Munfra UTD | 2-1 |
Salento dAmare | FC CELTIC | 1-3 |
ChiavoVeronica | West Rodunham | 1-1 |
FC Marchigiana | FC Montarsenal | 2-0 |
Garra Charrua | GS Capriatese | 3-0 |
GinFC | SSC Carrie | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Mollwall | Salento dAmare | 2-3 |
Bud Spencer NG | GameOfStrones | 2-4 |
FC CELTIC | ChiavoVeronica | 4-4 |
GS Capriatese | Puertosol | 5-4 |
FC Montarsenal | GinFC | 2-1 |
Cocolicchio FC | Garra Charrua | 4-1 |
Munfra UTD | AC Tua | 5-0 |
Grande Giove | FC Marchigiana | 3-5 |
West Rodunham | Libedeluanda | 3-2 |
SSC Carrie | Galacticos | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Puertosol | Bud Spencer NG | 3-0 |
GinFC | Mollwall | 1-2 |
Galacticos | Cocolicchio FC | 2-6 |
Garra Charrua | Grande Giove | 2-0 |
Libedeluanda | Munfra UTD | 2-1 |
GameOfStrones | FC CELTIC | 7-4 |
AC Tua | West Rodunham | 3-0 |
Salento dAmare | FC Montarsenal | 4-3 |
FC Marchigiana | GS Capriatese | 1-1 |
ChiavoVeronica | SSC Carrie | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
GS Capriatese | Salento dAmare | 2-0 |
Mollwall | GameOfStrones | 1-1 |
Grande Giove | ChiavoVeronica | 0-1 |
FC Montarsenal | Puertosol | 0-2 |
West Rodunham | GinFC | 1-4 |
FC CELTIC | Garra Charrua | 2-0 |
SSC Carrie | AC Tua | 2-0 |
Munfra UTD | FC Marchigiana | 0-1 |
Cocolicchio FC | Libedeluanda | 0-0 |
Bud Spencer NG | Galacticos | 0-1 |
|
|