GIORNATA 1 |
Sunshine04 | Arbez | 2-1 |
Made in Sud | FIORENZA FC | 0-0 |
Angels | Real Santiago | 2-1 |
Zio Tibia | Limbara | 1-2 |
SV Amsterdam | Art Attak | 4-1 |
Turris | Galatasaray | 2-0 |
FC Darkwar | Babil junior | 5-1 |
NOVARA | Nova Invicta | 0-0 |
AEK LARNACA | STJARNAN | 5-0 |
Paperinik | Fantabari | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Real Santiago | Zio Tibia | 4-1 |
Art Attak | Sunshine04 | 0-1 |
Limbara | Made in Sud | 1-5 |
Galatasaray | FC Darkwar | 2-5 |
Fantabari | AEK LARNACA | 2-1 |
Arbez | Angels | 2-2 |
STJARNAN | Paperinik | 1-4 |
Babil junior | SV Amsterdam | 2-2 |
FIORENZA FC | NOVARA | 4-7 |
Nova Invicta | Turris | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Sunshine04 | STJARNAN | 3-0 |
Made in Sud | Fantabari | 0-0 |
Angels | Galatasaray | 2-0 |
Zio Tibia | Nova Invicta | 0-0 |
SV Amsterdam | FIORENZA FC | 2-1 |
Turris | Limbara | 1-1 |
FC Darkwar | Real Santiago | 2-0 |
NOVARA | Art Attak | 1-1 |
AEK LARNACA | Arbez | 2-3 |
Paperinik | Babil junior | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Real Santiago | AEK LARNACA | 3-0 |
Art Attak | Angels | 2-2 |
Limbara | FC Darkwar | 1-1 |
Galatasaray | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Fantabari | NOVARA | 0-1 |
Arbez | Turris | 1-4 |
STJARNAN | SV Amsterdam | 2-2 |
Babil junior | Zio Tibia | 2-2 |
FIORENZA FC | Sunshine04 | 2-1 |
Nova Invicta | Made in Sud | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Real Santiago | STJARNAN | 3-2 |
Sunshine04 | Galatasaray | 4-0 |
Made in Sud | Babil junior | 4-2 |
Zio Tibia | FIORENZA FC | 1-3 |
SV Amsterdam | Nova Invicta | 7-0 |
Turris | Angels | 2-4 |
Limbara | Art Attak | 3-1 |
FC Darkwar | Fantabari | 5-3 |
NOVARA | AEK LARNACA | 4-5 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 0-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Angels | Sunshine04 | 3-4 |
Galatasaray | Made in Sud | 0-3 |
Fantabari | SV Amsterdam | 4-5 |
Arbez | FC Darkwar | 2-4 |
STJARNAN | Limbara | 4-0 |
Babil junior | Real Santiago | 1-1 |
FIORENZA FC | Art Attak | 1-1 |
NOVARA | Turris | 6-2 |
AEK LARNACA | Zio Tibia | 4-0 |
Nova Invicta | Paperinik | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Real Santiago | FIORENZA FC | 1-1 |
Art Attak | STJARNAN | 1-1 |
Sunshine04 | AEK LARNACA | 3-1 |
Made in Sud | SV Amsterdam | 1-2 |
Zio Tibia | Arbez | 1-3 |
Turris | Babil junior | 2-1 |
Limbara | Fantabari | 2-2 |
Galatasaray | Nova Invicta | 1-0 |
FC Darkwar | Angels | 3-3 |
Paperinik | NOVARA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Angels | FIORENZA FC | 3-3 |
SV Amsterdam | Galatasaray | 3-1 |
Turris | Paperinik | 4-2 |
Fantabari | Babil junior | 4-1 |
Arbez | Limbara | 2-3 |
STJARNAN | Made in Sud | 2-2 |
FC Darkwar | Sunshine04 | 3-1 |
NOVARA | Zio Tibia | 1-7 |
AEK LARNACA | Art Attak | 3-3 |
Nova Invicta | Real Santiago | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Real Santiago | SV Amsterdam | 3-1 |
Art Attak | Nova Invicta | 0-0 |
Sunshine04 | Turris | 0-0 |
Made in Sud | NOVARA | 2-1 |
Zio Tibia | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Limbara | Angels | 0-0 |
Galatasaray | AEK LARNACA | 1-0 |
STJARNAN | FC Darkwar | 1-0 |
Babil junior | Arbez | 0-1 |
FIORENZA FC | Fantabari | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Angels | STJARNAN | 2-0 |
SV Amsterdam | Zio Tibia | 1-0 |
Turris | Made in Sud | 3-1 |
Fantabari | Real Santiago | 3-0 |
Arbez | Art Attak | 3-2 |
FIORENZA FC | Babil junior | 1-0 |
NOVARA | Galatasaray | 1-0 |
AEK LARNACA | FC Darkwar | 2-1 |
Nova Invicta | Limbara | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Sunshine04 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Art Attak | Fantabari | 4-4 |
Sunshine04 | NOVARA | 3-5 |
Made in Sud | Real Santiago | 2-4 |
Zio Tibia | Angels | 6-6 |
Limbara | SV Amsterdam | 4-5 |
Galatasaray | Arbez | 2-4 |
STJARNAN | FIORENZA FC | 1-6 |
Babil junior | Nova Invicta | 5-4 |
FC Darkwar | Paperinik | 5-3 |
AEK LARNACA | Turris | 6-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Real Santiago | Limbara | 4-2 |
Angels | Made in Sud | 5-4 |
Zio Tibia | FC Darkwar | 3-6 |
SV Amsterdam | Sunshine04 | 7-3 |
Turris | Art Attak | 4-5 |
Fantabari | STJARNAN | 3-0 |
Arbez | Nova Invicta | 4-1 |
FIORENZA FC | Galatasaray | 5-5 |
NOVARA | Babil junior | 4-2 |
Paperinik | AEK LARNACA | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Art Attak | Made in Sud | 1-0 |
Sunshine04 | Zio Tibia | 0-2 |
Limbara | FIORENZA FC | 1-1 |
Galatasaray | Real Santiago | 2-0 |
Arbez | NOVARA | 1-5 |
Babil junior | STJARNAN | 2-0 |
FC Darkwar | Turris | 1-2 |
AEK LARNACA | SV Amsterdam | 3-1 |
Nova Invicta | Fantabari | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Angels | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Real Santiago | Art Attak | 2-0 |
Made in Sud | Sunshine04 | 3-0 |
Angels | AEK LARNACA | 1-0 |
Zio Tibia | Turris | 1-0 |
SV Amsterdam | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Fantabari | Galatasaray | 1-0 |
STJARNAN | Arbez | 0-1 |
Babil junior | Limbara | 0-0 |
FIORENZA FC | Nova Invicta | 0-0 |
NOVARA | FC Darkwar | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Art Attak | Babil junior | 1-0 |
Sunshine04 | Limbara | 2-3 |
Angels | NOVARA | 1-0 |
Turris | FIORENZA FC | 1-0 |
Galatasaray | Zio Tibia | 0-1 |
Arbez | Fantabari | 1-0 |
FC Darkwar | SV Amsterdam | 0-1 |
AEK LARNACA | Made in Sud | 2-3 |
Nova Invicta | STJARNAN | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Real Santiago | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Real Santiago | Arbez | 1-2 |
Art Attak | Galatasaray | 1-0 |
Made in Sud | Zio Tibia | 2-0 |
SV Amsterdam | NOVARA | 4-3 |
Limbara | Paperinik | 2-0 |
Fantabari | Sunshine04 | 3-0 |
STJARNAN | Turris | 0-2 |
Babil junior | AEK LARNACA | 3-3 |
FIORENZA FC | FC Darkwar | 1-4 |
Nova Invicta | Angels | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Sunshine04 | Real Santiago | 1-3 |
Angels | SV Amsterdam | 2-4 |
Zio Tibia | STJARNAN | 3-1 |
Turris | Fantabari | 6-5 |
Galatasaray | Babil junior | 1-4 |
Arbez | Made in Sud | 3-4 |
FC Darkwar | Art Attak | 5-3 |
NOVARA | Limbara | 2-3 |
AEK LARNACA | Nova Invicta | 3-5 |
Paperinik | FIORENZA FC | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Real Santiago | NOVARA | 5-4 |
Art Attak | Zio Tibia | 2-1 |
Made in Sud | Paperinik | 2-2 |
SV Amsterdam | Turris | 3-4 |
Limbara | AEK LARNACA | 2-4 |
Fantabari | Angels | 2-3 |
STJARNAN | Galatasaray | 1-0 |
Babil junior | Sunshine04 | 1-2 |
FIORENZA FC | Arbez | 3-1 |
Nova Invicta | FC Darkwar | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Sunshine04 | Nova Invicta | 3-1 |
Angels | Babil junior | 2-5 |
Zio Tibia | Fantabari | 2-3 |
Turris | Real Santiago | 5-2 |
Galatasaray | Limbara | 3-2 |
Arbez | SV Amsterdam | 4-4 |
FC Darkwar | Made in Sud | 5-3 |
NOVARA | STJARNAN | 4-0 |
AEK LARNACA | FIORENZA FC | 1-4 |
Paperinik | Art Attak | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Arbez | Sunshine04 | 1-1 |
FIORENZA FC | Made in Sud | 2-1 |
Real Santiago | Angels | 3-2 |
Limbara | Zio Tibia | 2-2 |
Art Attak | SV Amsterdam | 3-4 |
Galatasaray | Turris | 1-3 |
Babil junior | FC Darkwar | 3-5 |
Nova Invicta | NOVARA | 4-2 |
STJARNAN | AEK LARNACA | 1-3 |
Fantabari | Paperinik | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Zio Tibia | Real Santiago | 1-2 |
Sunshine04 | Art Attak | 0-0 |
Made in Sud | Limbara | 3-3 |
FC Darkwar | Galatasaray | 3-0 |
AEK LARNACA | Fantabari | 3-3 |
Angels | Arbez | 1-2 |
Paperinik | STJARNAN | 2-2 |
SV Amsterdam | Babil junior | 5-1 |
NOVARA | FIORENZA FC | 3-3 |
Turris | Nova Invicta | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
STJARNAN | Sunshine04 | 3-4 |
Fantabari | Made in Sud | 2-3 |
Galatasaray | Angels | 1-0 |
Nova Invicta | Zio Tibia | 1-2 |
FIORENZA FC | SV Amsterdam | 3-1 |
Limbara | Turris | 1-3 |
Real Santiago | FC Darkwar | 4-3 |
Art Attak | NOVARA | 3-2 |
Arbez | AEK LARNACA | 2-2 |
Babil junior | Paperinik | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
AEK LARNACA | Real Santiago | 0-4 |
Angels | Art Attak | 0-1 |
FC Darkwar | Limbara | 2-4 |
Paperinik | Galatasaray | 3-1 |
NOVARA | Fantabari | 2-0 |
Turris | Arbez | 0-0 |
SV Amsterdam | STJARNAN | 0-0 |
Zio Tibia | Babil junior | 1-1 |
Sunshine04 | FIORENZA FC | 0-1 |
Made in Sud | Nova Invicta | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
STJARNAN | Real Santiago | 1-3 |
Galatasaray | Sunshine04 | 0-0 |
Babil junior | Made in Sud | 1-3 |
FIORENZA FC | Zio Tibia | 1-0 |
Nova Invicta | SV Amsterdam | 0-0 |
Angels | Turris | 0-0 |
Art Attak | Limbara | 4-0 |
Fantabari | FC Darkwar | 2-1 |
AEK LARNACA | NOVARA | 1-1 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Sunshine04 | Angels | 0-1 |
Made in Sud | Galatasaray | 1-0 |
SV Amsterdam | Fantabari | 1-0 |
FC Darkwar | Arbez | 2-1 |
Limbara | STJARNAN | 2-1 |
Real Santiago | Babil junior | 2-1 |
Art Attak | FIORENZA FC | 1-0 |
Turris | NOVARA | 2-2 |
Zio Tibia | AEK LARNACA | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Nova Invicta | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
FIORENZA FC | Real Santiago | 3-5 |
STJARNAN | Art Attak | 2-3 |
AEK LARNACA | Sunshine04 | 2-3 |
SV Amsterdam | Made in Sud | 4-3 |
Arbez | Zio Tibia | 3-2 |
Babil junior | Turris | 2-2 |
Fantabari | Limbara | 4-2 |
Nova Invicta | Galatasaray | 0-0 |
Angels | FC Darkwar | 1-5 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
FIORENZA FC | Angels | 0-0 |
Galatasaray | SV Amsterdam | 2-3 |
Paperinik | Turris | 2-2 |
Babil junior | Fantabari | 1-1 |
Limbara | Arbez | 3-1 |
Made in Sud | STJARNAN | 1-1 |
Sunshine04 | FC Darkwar | 0-1 |
Zio Tibia | NOVARA | 2-1 |
Art Attak | AEK LARNACA | 0-2 |
Real Santiago | Nova Invicta | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
SV Amsterdam | Real Santiago | 4-3 |
Nova Invicta | Art Attak | 0-2 |
Turris | Sunshine04 | 4-1 |
NOVARA | Made in Sud | 3-1 |
Paperinik | Zio Tibia | 2-2 |
Angels | Limbara | 2-3 |
AEK LARNACA | Galatasaray | 4-0 |
FC Darkwar | STJARNAN | 3-1 |
Arbez | Babil junior | 0-3 |
Fantabari | FIORENZA FC | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
STJARNAN | Angels | 2-2 |
Zio Tibia | SV Amsterdam | 2-5 |
Made in Sud | Turris | 4-5 |
Real Santiago | Fantabari | 5-2 |
Art Attak | Arbez | 3-1 |
Babil junior | FIORENZA FC | 4-3 |
Galatasaray | NOVARA | 2-3 |
FC Darkwar | AEK LARNACA | 5-5 |
Limbara | Nova Invicta | 3-4 |
Sunshine04 | Paperinik | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Fantabari | Art Attak | 0-3 |
NOVARA | Sunshine04 | 4-1 |
Real Santiago | Made in Sud | 4-2 |
Angels | Zio Tibia | 1-4 |
SV Amsterdam | Limbara | 3-2 |
Arbez | Galatasaray | 4-3 |
FIORENZA FC | STJARNAN | 2-0 |
Nova Invicta | Babil junior | 2-1 |
Paperinik | FC Darkwar | 2-1 |
Turris | AEK LARNACA | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Limbara | Real Santiago | 1-0 |
Made in Sud | Angels | 2-0 |
FC Darkwar | Zio Tibia | 2-1 |
Sunshine04 | SV Amsterdam | 2-1 |
Art Attak | Turris | 3-2 |
STJARNAN | Fantabari | 1-1 |
Nova Invicta | Arbez | 0-2 |
Galatasaray | FIORENZA FC | 0-1 |
Babil junior | NOVARA | 2-2 |
AEK LARNACA | Paperinik | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Made in Sud | Art Attak | 4-1 |
Zio Tibia | Sunshine04 | 7-0 |
FIORENZA FC | Limbara | 3-0 |
Real Santiago | Galatasaray | 5-0 |
NOVARA | Arbez | 2-2 |
STJARNAN | Babil junior | 4-1 |
Turris | FC Darkwar | 1-2 |
SV Amsterdam | AEK LARNACA | 3-1 |
Fantabari | Nova Invicta | 3-2 |
Angels | Paperinik | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Art Attak | Real Santiago | 4-2 |
Sunshine04 | Made in Sud | 1-4 |
AEK LARNACA | Angels | 2-0 |
Turris | Zio Tibia | 2-1 |
Paperinik | SV Amsterdam | 0-1 |
Galatasaray | Fantabari | 2-1 |
Arbez | STJARNAN | 4-2 |
Limbara | Babil junior | 0-2 |
Nova Invicta | FIORENZA FC | 2-2 |
FC Darkwar | NOVARA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Babil junior | Art Attak | 2-1 |
Limbara | Sunshine04 | 1-2 |
NOVARA | Angels | 2-0 |
FIORENZA FC | Turris | 0-1 |
Zio Tibia | Galatasaray | 1-0 |
Fantabari | Arbez | 2-0 |
SV Amsterdam | FC Darkwar | 2-0 |
Made in Sud | AEK LARNACA | 1-2 |
STJARNAN | Nova Invicta | 2-0 |
Real Santiago | Paperinik | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Arbez | Real Santiago | 2-3 |
Galatasaray | Art Attak | 3-3 |
Zio Tibia | Made in Sud | 1-2 |
NOVARA | SV Amsterdam | 3-4 |
Paperinik | Limbara | 3-4 |
Sunshine04 | Fantabari | 2-1 |
Turris | STJARNAN | 1-1 |
AEK LARNACA | Babil junior | 2-1 |
FC Darkwar | FIORENZA FC | 5-0 |
Angels | Nova Invicta | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Real Santiago | Sunshine04 | 3-0 |
SV Amsterdam | Angels | 5-0 |
STJARNAN | Zio Tibia | 0-3 |
Fantabari | Turris | 0-3 |
Babil junior | Galatasaray | 3-0 |
Made in Sud | Arbez | 4-2 |
Art Attak | FC Darkwar | 3-5 |
Limbara | NOVARA | 3-4 |
Nova Invicta | AEK LARNACA | 3-4 |
FIORENZA FC | Paperinik | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
NOVARA | Real Santiago | 3-2 |
Zio Tibia | Art Attak | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Made in Sud | 0-3 |
Turris | SV Amsterdam | 1-4 |
AEK LARNACA | Limbara | 4-2 |
Angels | Fantabari | 0-0 |
Galatasaray | STJARNAN | 2-2 |
Sunshine04 | Babil junior | 3-3 |
Arbez | FIORENZA FC | 2-0 |
FC Darkwar | Nova Invicta | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Nova Invicta | Sunshine04 | 4-0 |
Babil junior | Angels | 1-0 |
Fantabari | Zio Tibia | 0-6 |
Real Santiago | Turris | 6-2 |
Limbara | Galatasaray | 6-0 |
SV Amsterdam | Arbez | 5-0 |
Made in Sud | FC Darkwar | 6-5 |
STJARNAN | NOVARA | 3-1 |
FIORENZA FC | AEK LARNACA | 2-4 |
Art Attak | Paperinik | 1-2 |
|
|