GIORNATA 1 |
Partizanroduni | GS Capriatese | 2-2 |
SSC CARRIE | San Lazzaro | 2-1 |
BoloFighters | Galacticos | 1-0 |
Munfra UTD | URusticu | 1-1 |
DC | Celtic FC | 2-3 |
FC Cocolicchio | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 1-1 |
Horace Coregio | Quaranteam | 2-2 |
Black Mamba | Puertosol | 3-2 |
FC Marchigiana | SquadraMastra | 3-0 |
FC Interoduni | The Enemy | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Galacticos | DC | 4-2 |
SquadraMastra | BoloFighters | 2-4 |
URusticu | FC Cocolicchio | 3-2 |
San Lazzaro | Partizanroduni | 3-1 |
The Enemy | Black Mamba | 3-4 |
GS Capriatese | SSC CARRIE | 2-3 |
Celtic FC | Munfra UTD | 2-2 |
Quaranteam | FC Marchigiana | 2-2 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | FC Interoduni | 5-3 |
Puertosol | Horace Coregio | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Partizanroduni | URusticu | 4-3 |
SSC CARRIE | The Enemy | 0-0 |
BoloFighters | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 1-3 |
Munfra UTD | Puertosol | 0-1 |
DC | Quaranteam | 2-1 |
FC Cocolicchio | SquadraMastra | 3-1 |
Horace Coregio | Galacticos | 2-2 |
Black Mamba | Celtic FC | 3-1 |
FC Marchigiana | GS Capriatese | 0-1 |
FC Interoduni | San Lazzaro | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Galacticos | FC Marchigiana | 1-2 |
SquadraMastra | FC Interoduni | 4-1 |
URusticu | Horace Coregio | 3-1 |
San Lazzaro | FC Cocolicchio | 3-4 |
The Enemy | DC | 2-3 |
GS Capriatese | BoloFighters | 5-1 |
Celtic FC | Partizanroduni | 1-2 |
Quaranteam | Munfra UTD | 1-3 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | Black Mamba | 1-3 |
Puertosol | SSC CARRIE | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Partizanroduni | The Enemy | 2-5 |
BoloFighters | SSC CARRIE | 2-2 |
Munfra UTD | GS Capriatese | 7-3 |
Quaranteam | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 1-3 |
DC | Black Mamba | 2-2 |
FC Cocolicchio | Galacticos | 6-2 |
Horace Coregio | SquadraMastra | 2-3 |
FC Marchigiana | URusticu | 3-3 |
FC Interoduni | Celtic FC | 0-2 |
Puertosol | San Lazzaro | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Galacticos | Partizanroduni | 3-2 |
SSC CARRIE | Horace Coregio | 2-2 |
BoloFighters | DC | 1-4 |
SquadraMastra | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 1-0 |
URusticu | Puertosol | 1-2 |
San Lazzaro | Quaranteam | 3-2 |
The Enemy | Munfra UTD | 3-2 |
GS Capriatese | FC Cocolicchio | 3-1 |
Celtic FC | FC Marchigiana | 5-3 |
Black Mamba | FC Interoduni | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Partizanroduni | BoloFighters | 0-1 |
Munfra UTD | Black Mamba | 5-0 |
Celtic FC | Galacticos | 2-0 |
Quaranteam | GS Capriatese | 3-0 |
DC | URusticu | 1-0 |
Horace Coregio | The Enemy | 1-1 |
FC Marchigiana | FC Cocolicchio | 2-0 |
FC Interoduni | SSC CARRIE | 2-1 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | San Lazzaro | 0-1 |
Puertosol | SquadraMastra | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Galacticos | Puertosol | 3-0 |
SSC CARRIE | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 4-1 |
BoloFighters | Horace Coregio | 0-3 |
Munfra UTD | FC Interoduni | 3-2 |
San Lazzaro | FC Marchigiana | 3-5 |
The Enemy | Quaranteam | 4-4 |
GS Capriatese | URusticu | 3-1 |
DC | Partizanroduni | 3-3 |
FC Cocolicchio | Celtic FC | 2-4 |
Black Mamba | SquadraMastra | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
SquadraMastra | GS Capriatese | 3-0 |
URusticu | The Enemy | 5-0 |
San Lazzaro | Munfra UTD | 3-2 |
Celtic FC | SSC CARRIE | 0-3 |
Quaranteam | Black Mamba | 0-0 |
Horace Coregio | Partizanroduni | 0-0 |
FC Marchigiana | BoloFighters | 3-2 |
FC Interoduni | DC | 0-2 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | Galacticos | 1-1 |
Puertosol | FC Cocolicchio | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Partizanroduni | FC Interoduni | 0-0 |
Galacticos | Quaranteam | 0-0 |
SSC CARRIE | Munfra UTD | 1-1 |
BoloFighters | Celtic FC | 1-2 |
SquadraMastra | URusticu | 1-1 |
The Enemy | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 1-4 |
GS Capriatese | Puertosol | 0-0 |
DC | FC Marchigiana | 1-1 |
FC Cocolicchio | Horace Coregio | 0-1 |
Black Mamba | San Lazzaro | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
SSC CARRIE | DC | 3-3 |
Munfra UTD | Partizanroduni | 2-3 |
URusticu | Galacticos | 2-2 |
San Lazzaro | SquadraMastra | 4-1 |
Celtic FC | The Enemy | 1-1 |
Quaranteam | FC Cocolicchio | 2-1 |
Horace Coregio | Black Mamba | 0-3 |
FC Marchigiana | Puertosol | 3-3 |
FC Interoduni | BoloFighters | 0-1 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | GS Capriatese | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Partizanroduni | SSC CARRIE | 0-0 |
BoloFighters | URusticu | 1-2 |
SquadraMastra | Celtic FC | 0-0 |
The Enemy | Galacticos | 1-1 |
GS Capriatese | San Lazzaro | 0-2 |
DC | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 1-2 |
FC Cocolicchio | FC Interoduni | 1-0 |
Horace Coregio | Munfra UTD | 0-3 |
Black Mamba | FC Marchigiana | 0-0 |
Puertosol | Quaranteam | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Partizanroduni | Black Mamba | 3-4 |
Galacticos | GS Capriatese | 1-2 |
SSC CARRIE | FC Cocolicchio | 2-2 |
Munfra UTD | DC | 1-3 |
URusticu | San Lazzaro | 3-1 |
The Enemy | BoloFighters | 2-2 |
Celtic FC | Puertosol | 4-0 |
Quaranteam | SquadraMastra | 3-1 |
FC Interoduni | Horace Coregio | 4-2 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | FC Marchigiana | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
BoloFighters | Munfra UTD | 5-4 |
SquadraMastra | Galacticos | 2-1 |
URusticu | Quaranteam | 4-0 |
San Lazzaro | The Enemy | 4-3 |
GS Capriatese | Celtic FC | 2-3 |
FC Cocolicchio | Partizanroduni | 3-4 |
Horace Coregio | DC | 3-2 |
Black Mamba | SSC CARRIE | 0-1 |
FC Marchigiana | FC Interoduni | 3-0 |
Puertosol | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Partizanroduni | Puertosol | 1-3 |
Galacticos | San Lazzaro | 2-3 |
SSC CARRIE | FC Marchigiana | 4-3 |
Munfra UTD | FC Cocolicchio | 2-1 |
The Enemy | GS Capriatese | 4-3 |
Celtic FC | Horace Coregio | 4-3 |
DC | SquadraMastra | 3-3 |
Black Mamba | BoloFighters | 2-1 |
FC Interoduni | Quaranteam | 4-3 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | URusticu | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Galacticos | Black Mamba | 2-0 |
SquadraMastra | Munfra UTD | 1-3 |
URusticu | SSC CARRIE | 1-0 |
San Lazzaro | DC | 1-0 |
GS Capriatese | FC Interoduni | 3-3 |
Quaranteam | Partizanroduni | 1-1 |
FC Cocolicchio | BoloFighters | 1-1 |
FC Marchigiana | Horace Coregio | 3-3 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | Celtic FC | 0-2 |
Puertosol | The Enemy | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Partizanroduni | SquadraMastra | 2-1 |
SSC CARRIE | Galacticos | 1-2 |
BoloFighters | Quaranteam | 1-1 |
Munfra UTD | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 1-0 |
The Enemy | FC Marchigiana | 2-0 |
Celtic FC | URusticu | 4-2 |
DC | GS Capriatese | 1-0 |
Horace Coregio | San Lazzaro | 1-2 |
Black Mamba | FC Cocolicchio | 5-0 |
FC Interoduni | Puertosol | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Galacticos | Munfra UTD | 0-0 |
SquadraMastra | The Enemy | 2-0 |
URusticu | FC Interoduni | 1-0 |
San Lazzaro | Celtic FC | 2-2 |
GS Capriatese | Black Mamba | 2-2 |
Quaranteam | SSC CARRIE | 0-0 |
FC Cocolicchio | DC | 1-0 |
FC Marchigiana | Partizanroduni | 0-0 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | Horace Coregio | 1-3 |
Puertosol | BoloFighters | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Partizanroduni | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 2-0 |
SSC CARRIE | SquadraMastra | 0-3 |
BoloFighters | San Lazzaro | 0-2 |
Munfra UTD | FC Marchigiana | 1-0 |
The Enemy | FC Cocolicchio | 0-0 |
Celtic FC | Quaranteam | 3-2 |
DC | Puertosol | 2-1 |
Horace Coregio | GS Capriatese | 4-3 |
Black Mamba | URusticu | 3-0 |
FC Interoduni | Galacticos | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
GS Capriatese | Partizanroduni | 2-0 |
San Lazzaro | SSC CARRIE | 3-1 |
Galacticos | BoloFighters | 1-0 |
URusticu | Munfra UTD | 2-3 |
Celtic FC | DC | 2-0 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | FC Cocolicchio | 2-2 |
Quaranteam | Horace Coregio | 4-0 |
Puertosol | Black Mamba | 2-1 |
SquadraMastra | FC Marchigiana | 1-4 |
The Enemy | FC Interoduni | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
DC | Galacticos | 1-0 |
BoloFighters | SquadraMastra | 2-1 |
FC Cocolicchio | URusticu | 2-1 |
Partizanroduni | San Lazzaro | 0-2 |
Black Mamba | The Enemy | 4-2 |
SSC CARRIE | GS Capriatese | 2-3 |
Munfra UTD | Celtic FC | 2-1 |
FC Marchigiana | Quaranteam | 2-2 |
FC Interoduni | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 1-1 |
Horace Coregio | Puertosol | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
URusticu | Partizanroduni | 1-1 |
The Enemy | SSC CARRIE | 0-1 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | BoloFighters | 4-0 |
Puertosol | Munfra UTD | 2-1 |
Quaranteam | DC | 3-1 |
SquadraMastra | FC Cocolicchio | 1-2 |
Galacticos | Horace Coregio | 1-2 |
Celtic FC | Black Mamba | 2-0 |
GS Capriatese | FC Marchigiana | 3-2 |
San Lazzaro | FC Interoduni | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
FC Marchigiana | Galacticos | 2-2 |
FC Interoduni | SquadraMastra | 5-4 |
Horace Coregio | URusticu | 0-2 |
FC Cocolicchio | San Lazzaro | 2-1 |
DC | The Enemy | 3-3 |
BoloFighters | GS Capriatese | 2-4 |
Partizanroduni | Celtic FC | 4-6 |
Munfra UTD | Quaranteam | 2-4 |
Black Mamba | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 2-2 |
SSC CARRIE | Puertosol | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
The Enemy | Partizanroduni | 2-0 |
SSC CARRIE | BoloFighters | 3-1 |
GS Capriatese | Munfra UTD | 1-1 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | Quaranteam | 2-2 |
Black Mamba | DC | 3-2 |
Galacticos | FC Cocolicchio | 2-3 |
SquadraMastra | Horace Coregio | 0-2 |
URusticu | FC Marchigiana | 3-2 |
Celtic FC | FC Interoduni | 3-2 |
San Lazzaro | Puertosol | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Partizanroduni | Galacticos | 0-3 |
Horace Coregio | SSC CARRIE | 3-2 |
DC | BoloFighters | 4-0 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | SquadraMastra | 2-0 |
Puertosol | URusticu | 4-1 |
Quaranteam | San Lazzaro | 4-1 |
Munfra UTD | The Enemy | 3-0 |
FC Cocolicchio | GS Capriatese | 4-2 |
FC Marchigiana | Celtic FC | 3-2 |
FC Interoduni | Black Mamba | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
BoloFighters | Partizanroduni | 1-3 |
Black Mamba | Munfra UTD | 1-0 |
Galacticos | Celtic FC | 1-0 |
GS Capriatese | Quaranteam | 2-2 |
URusticu | DC | 0-3 |
The Enemy | Horace Coregio | 1-0 |
FC Cocolicchio | FC Marchigiana | 0-1 |
SSC CARRIE | FC Interoduni | 3-1 |
San Lazzaro | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 0-0 |
SquadraMastra | Puertosol | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Puertosol | Galacticos | 2-0 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | SSC CARRIE | 0-5 |
Horace Coregio | BoloFighters | 2-2 |
FC Interoduni | Munfra UTD | 5-2 |
FC Marchigiana | San Lazzaro | 2-0 |
Quaranteam | The Enemy | 5-3 |
URusticu | GS Capriatese | 2-3 |
Partizanroduni | DC | 1-3 |
Celtic FC | FC Cocolicchio | 3-3 |
SquadraMastra | Black Mamba | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
GS Capriatese | SquadraMastra | 1-2 |
The Enemy | URusticu | 0-0 |
Munfra UTD | San Lazzaro | 1-1 |
SSC CARRIE | Celtic FC | 1-2 |
Black Mamba | Quaranteam | 1-1 |
Partizanroduni | Horace Coregio | 2-1 |
BoloFighters | FC Marchigiana | 1-2 |
DC | FC Interoduni | 0-1 |
Galacticos | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 1-2 |
FC Cocolicchio | Puertosol | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
FC Interoduni | Partizanroduni | 3-1 |
Quaranteam | Galacticos | 2-1 |
Munfra UTD | SSC CARRIE | 1-4 |
Celtic FC | BoloFighters | 3-1 |
URusticu | SquadraMastra | 1-1 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | The Enemy | 1-1 |
Puertosol | GS Capriatese | 2-2 |
FC Marchigiana | DC | 2-2 |
Horace Coregio | FC Cocolicchio | 1-1 |
San Lazzaro | Black Mamba | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
DC | SSC CARRIE | 2-2 |
Partizanroduni | Munfra UTD | 2-1 |
Galacticos | URusticu | 2-1 |
SquadraMastra | San Lazzaro | 4-1 |
The Enemy | Celtic FC | 1-3 |
FC Cocolicchio | Quaranteam | 1-1 |
Black Mamba | Horace Coregio | 3-1 |
Puertosol | FC Marchigiana | 2-1 |
BoloFighters | FC Interoduni | 1-2 |
GS Capriatese | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
SSC CARRIE | Partizanroduni | 0-2 |
URusticu | BoloFighters | 1-2 |
Celtic FC | SquadraMastra | 0-2 |
Galacticos | The Enemy | 3-0 |
San Lazzaro | GS Capriatese | 1-1 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | DC | 2-2 |
FC Interoduni | FC Cocolicchio | 0-2 |
Munfra UTD | Horace Coregio | 2-1 |
FC Marchigiana | Black Mamba | 1-0 |
Quaranteam | Puertosol | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Black Mamba | Partizanroduni | 0-2 |
GS Capriatese | Galacticos | 0-0 |
FC Cocolicchio | SSC CARRIE | 3-0 |
DC | Munfra UTD | 0-2 |
San Lazzaro | URusticu | 0-0 |
BoloFighters | The Enemy | 2-0 |
Puertosol | Celtic FC | 2-0 |
SquadraMastra | Quaranteam | 3-1 |
Horace Coregio | FC Interoduni | 0-0 |
FC Marchigiana | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Munfra UTD | BoloFighters | 3-0 |
Galacticos | SquadraMastra | 0-2 |
Quaranteam | URusticu | 1-0 |
The Enemy | San Lazzaro | 0-2 |
Celtic FC | GS Capriatese | 0-0 |
Partizanroduni | FC Cocolicchio | 3-1 |
DC | Horace Coregio | 1-0 |
SSC CARRIE | Black Mamba | 1-0 |
FC Interoduni | FC Marchigiana | 3-1 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | Puertosol | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Puertosol | Partizanroduni | 4-3 |
San Lazzaro | Galacticos | 1-0 |
FC Marchigiana | SSC CARRIE | 1-3 |
FC Cocolicchio | Munfra UTD | 2-1 |
GS Capriatese | The Enemy | 3-3 |
Horace Coregio | Celtic FC | 1-3 |
SquadraMastra | DC | 3-2 |
BoloFighters | Black Mamba | 1-4 |
Quaranteam | FC Interoduni | 2-1 |
URusticu | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Black Mamba | Galacticos | 1-5 |
Munfra UTD | SquadraMastra | 3-2 |
SSC CARRIE | URusticu | 4-2 |
DC | San Lazzaro | 0-0 |
FC Interoduni | GS Capriatese | 4-1 |
Partizanroduni | Quaranteam | 1-1 |
BoloFighters | FC Cocolicchio | 1-0 |
Horace Coregio | FC Marchigiana | 0-3 |
Celtic FC | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 2-1 |
The Enemy | Puertosol | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
SquadraMastra | Partizanroduni | 0-3 |
Galacticos | SSC CARRIE | 0-2 |
Quaranteam | BoloFighters | 4-1 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | Munfra UTD | 1-1 |
FC Marchigiana | The Enemy | 3-0 |
URusticu | Celtic FC | 3-4 |
GS Capriatese | DC | 1-2 |
San Lazzaro | Horace Coregio | 0-0 |
FC Cocolicchio | Black Mamba | 1-3 |
Puertosol | FC Interoduni | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Munfra UTD | Galacticos | 4-2 |
The Enemy | SquadraMastra | 1-0 |
FC Interoduni | URusticu | 2-0 |
Celtic FC | San Lazzaro | 3-2 |
Black Mamba | GS Capriatese | 2-0 |
SSC CARRIE | Quaranteam | 2-2 |
DC | FC Cocolicchio | 3-0 |
Partizanroduni | FC Marchigiana | 3-2 |
Horace Coregio | MAINZ NA GIOIA | 2-1 |
BoloFighters | Puertosol | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
MAINZ NA GIOIA | Partizanroduni | 2-0 |
SquadraMastra | SSC CARRIE | 0-0 |
San Lazzaro | BoloFighters | 0-0 |
FC Marchigiana | Munfra UTD | 1-0 |
FC Cocolicchio | The Enemy | 2-0 |
Quaranteam | Celtic FC | 0-1 |
Puertosol | DC | 1-0 |
GS Capriatese | Horace Coregio | 2-0 |
URusticu | Black Mamba | 1-7 |
Galacticos | FC Interoduni | 0-1 |
|
|