GIORNATA 1 |
Real Paolo | FC Ugo | 3-1 |
DAM | Real Tobacco | 1-1 |
Spartak Mone | Poli Adri | 0-3 |
Damino Kiev | Dinamo Roberjo | 1-2 |
Sporting Steu | Enrico United | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Real Tobacco | Real Paolo | 0-1 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Sporting Steu | 0-0 |
Poli Adri | Damino Kiev | 2-2 |
FC Ugo | Spartak Mone | 1-0 |
Enrico United | DAM | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Real Paolo | Enrico United | 1-2 |
DAM | Dinamo Roberjo | 3-1 |
Spartak Mone | Real Tobacco | 1-0 |
FC Ugo | Poli Adri | 2-2 |
Sporting Steu | Damino Kiev | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Real Tobacco | FC Ugo | 2-3 |
Damino Kiev | DAM | 1-2 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Real Paolo | 2-1 |
Poli Adri | Sporting Steu | 3-1 |
Enrico United | Spartak Mone | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Real Paolo | Damino Kiev | 1-1 |
DAM | Sporting Steu | 2-2 |
Real Tobacco | Poli Adri | 2-0 |
Spartak Mone | Dinamo Roberjo | 1-1 |
FC Ugo | Enrico United | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Damino Kiev | Spartak Mone | 1-0 |
Dinamo Roberjo | FC Ugo | 0-2 |
Poli Adri | DAM | 2-1 |
Enrico United | Real Tobacco | 1-1 |
Sporting Steu | Real Paolo | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Real Paolo | DAM | 2-1 |
Real Tobacco | Dinamo Roberjo | 2-0 |
Spartak Mone | Sporting Steu | 3-0 |
FC Ugo | Damino Kiev | 2-0 |
Enrico United | Poli Adri | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Real Paolo | Poli Adri | 1-0 |
DAM | Spartak Mone | 2-1 |
Damino Kiev | Real Tobacco | 0-1 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Enrico United | 1-1 |
Sporting Steu | FC Ugo | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Spartak Mone | Real Paolo | 1-2 |
Poli Adri | Dinamo Roberjo | 0-2 |
Enrico United | Damino Kiev | 3-2 |
Real Tobacco | Sporting Steu | 4-4 |
FC Ugo | DAM | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
FC Ugo | Real Paolo | 1-2 |
Real Tobacco | DAM | 2-2 |
Poli Adri | Spartak Mone | 1-2 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Damino Kiev | 1-1 |
Enrico United | Sporting Steu | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Real Paolo | Real Tobacco | 1-0 |
Sporting Steu | Dinamo Roberjo | 2-0 |
Damino Kiev | Poli Adri | 1-1 |
Spartak Mone | FC Ugo | 3-1 |
DAM | Enrico United | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Enrico United | Real Paolo | 3-1 |
Dinamo Roberjo | DAM | 2-0 |
Real Tobacco | Spartak Mone | 4-1 |
Poli Adri | FC Ugo | 0-0 |
Damino Kiev | Sporting Steu | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
FC Ugo | Real Tobacco | 2-2 |
DAM | Damino Kiev | 2-2 |
Real Paolo | Dinamo Roberjo | 1-0 |
Sporting Steu | Poli Adri | 3-0 |
Spartak Mone | Enrico United | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Damino Kiev | Real Paolo | 5-0 |
Sporting Steu | DAM | 3-0 |
Poli Adri | Real Tobacco | 1-1 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Spartak Mone | 2-2 |
Enrico United | FC Ugo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Spartak Mone | Damino Kiev | 2-1 |
FC Ugo | Dinamo Roberjo | 2-1 |
DAM | Poli Adri | 2-1 |
Real Tobacco | Enrico United | 3-2 |
Real Paolo | Sporting Steu | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
DAM | Real Paolo | 2-3 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Real Tobacco | 2-0 |
Sporting Steu | Spartak Mone | 2-0 |
Damino Kiev | FC Ugo | 2-1 |
Poli Adri | Enrico United | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Poli Adri | Real Paolo | 1-1 |
Spartak Mone | DAM | 1-0 |
Real Tobacco | Damino Kiev | 5-1 |
Enrico United | Dinamo Roberjo | 1-1 |
FC Ugo | Sporting Steu | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Sporting Steu | Real Tobacco | 2-0 |
Real Paolo | Spartak Mone | 4-1 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Poli Adri | 1-3 |
DAM | FC Ugo | 1-3 |
Damino Kiev | Enrico United | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Real Paolo | FC Ugo | 1-1 |
DAM | Real Tobacco | 1-2 |
Spartak Mone | Poli Adri | 0-1 |
Damino Kiev | Dinamo Roberjo | 0-1 |
Sporting Steu | Enrico United | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Real Tobacco | Real Paolo | 0-1 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Sporting Steu | 1-1 |
Poli Adri | Damino Kiev | 0-1 |
FC Ugo | Spartak Mone | 2-1 |
Enrico United | DAM | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Real Paolo | Enrico United | 1-2 |
DAM | Dinamo Roberjo | 0-0 |
Spartak Mone | Real Tobacco | 0-3 |
FC Ugo | Poli Adri | 1-1 |
Sporting Steu | Damino Kiev | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Real Tobacco | FC Ugo | 1-2 |
Damino Kiev | DAM | 2-3 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Real Paolo | 0-2 |
Poli Adri | Sporting Steu | 2-1 |
Enrico United | Spartak Mone | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Real Paolo | Damino Kiev | 3-1 |
DAM | Sporting Steu | 2-4 |
Real Tobacco | Poli Adri | 0-0 |
Spartak Mone | Dinamo Roberjo | 0-0 |
FC Ugo | Enrico United | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Damino Kiev | Spartak Mone | 0-1 |
Dinamo Roberjo | FC Ugo | 1-0 |
Poli Adri | DAM | 2-2 |
Enrico United | Real Tobacco | 1-2 |
Sporting Steu | Real Paolo | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Real Paolo | DAM | 1-2 |
Real Tobacco | Dinamo Roberjo | 1-1 |
Spartak Mone | Sporting Steu | 2-0 |
FC Ugo | Damino Kiev | 0-0 |
Enrico United | Poli Adri | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Real Paolo | Poli Adri | 2-1 |
DAM | Spartak Mone | 2-1 |
Damino Kiev | Real Tobacco | 2-1 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Enrico United | 1-1 |
Sporting Steu | FC Ugo | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Real Tobacco | Sporting Steu | 2-1 |
Spartak Mone | Real Paolo | 2-3 |
Poli Adri | Dinamo Roberjo | 1-0 |
FC Ugo | DAM | 2-2 |
Enrico United | Damino Kiev | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
FC Ugo | Real Paolo | 1-0 |
Real Tobacco | DAM | 0-3 |
Poli Adri | Spartak Mone | 1-1 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Damino Kiev | 0-1 |
Enrico United | Sporting Steu | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Real Paolo | Real Tobacco | 3-3 |
Sporting Steu | Dinamo Roberjo | 0-0 |
Damino Kiev | Poli Adri | 1-0 |
Spartak Mone | FC Ugo | 0-0 |
DAM | Enrico United | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Enrico United | Real Paolo | 1-1 |
Dinamo Roberjo | DAM | 1-0 |
Real Tobacco | Spartak Mone | 0-1 |
Poli Adri | FC Ugo | 2-0 |
Damino Kiev | Sporting Steu | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
FC Ugo | Real Tobacco | 2-2 |
DAM | Damino Kiev | 1-0 |
Real Paolo | Dinamo Roberjo | 3-0 |
Sporting Steu | Poli Adri | 1-2 |
Spartak Mone | Enrico United | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Damino Kiev | Real Paolo | 1-3 |
Sporting Steu | DAM | 1-2 |
Poli Adri | Real Tobacco | 2-0 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Spartak Mone | 0-1 |
Enrico United | FC Ugo | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Spartak Mone | Damino Kiev | 1-0 |
FC Ugo | Dinamo Roberjo | 4-1 |
DAM | Poli Adri | 1-0 |
Real Tobacco | Enrico United | 6-1 |
Real Paolo | Sporting Steu | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
DAM | Real Paolo | 3-2 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Real Tobacco | 1-2 |
Sporting Steu | Spartak Mone | 1-0 |
Damino Kiev | FC Ugo | 2-1 |
Poli Adri | Enrico United | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Poli Adri | Real Paolo | 2-1 |
Spartak Mone | DAM | 2-2 |
Real Tobacco | Damino Kiev | 1-0 |
Enrico United | Dinamo Roberjo | 0-1 |
FC Ugo | Sporting Steu | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Sporting Steu | Real Tobacco | 1-2 |
Real Paolo | Spartak Mone | 1-0 |
Dinamo Roberjo | Poli Adri | 2-1 |
DAM | FC Ugo | 3-0 |
Damino Kiev | Enrico United | 0-1 |
|
|