GIORNATA 1 |
Atl Minneiro | Lazzarella | 1-3 |
GoodFellas FC | Pirrotts2 | 1-2 |
LupoGreen | Carogne | 1-3 |
Asd Gianvitese | Strega FC | 0-1 |
ScArSeNaL | SanCastaldese | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
GoodFellas FC | Atl Minneiro | 4-0 |
Lazzarella | LupoGreen | 1-1 |
Pirrotts2 | Asd Gianvitese | 2-1 |
Carogne | ScArSeNaL | 1-1 |
Strega FC | SanCastaldese | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Atl Minneiro | LupoGreen | 1-1 |
Asd Gianvitese | GoodFellas FC | 4-3 |
ScArSeNaL | Lazzarella | 1-3 |
SanCastaldese | Pirrotts2 | 1-2 |
Strega FC | Carogne | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Asd Gianvitese | Atl Minneiro | 5-0 |
LupoGreen | ScArSeNaL | 1-2 |
GoodFellas FC | SanCastaldese | 1-2 |
Lazzarella | Strega FC | 3-3 |
Pirrotts2 | Carogne | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Atl Minneiro | ScArSeNaL | 1-0 |
SanCastaldese | Asd Gianvitese | 2-0 |
Strega FC | LupoGreen | 0-0 |
Carogne | GoodFellas FC | 0-2 |
Pirrotts2 | Lazzarella | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
SanCastaldese | Atl Minneiro | 1-1 |
ScArSeNaL | Strega FC | 2-2 |
Asd Gianvitese | Carogne | 2-0 |
LupoGreen | Pirrotts2 | 0-2 |
GoodFellas FC | Lazzarella | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Atl Minneiro | Strega FC | 2-0 |
Carogne | SanCastaldese | 1-2 |
Pirrotts2 | ScArSeNaL | 0-1 |
Lazzarella | Asd Gianvitese | 2-0 |
GoodFellas FC | LupoGreen | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Carogne | Atl Minneiro | 2-0 |
Strega FC | Pirrotts2 | 1-1 |
SanCastaldese | Lazzarella | 2-1 |
ScArSeNaL | GoodFellas FC | 1-1 |
Asd Gianvitese | LupoGreen | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Atl Minneiro | Pirrotts2 | 1-1 |
Lazzarella | Carogne | 1-1 |
GoodFellas FC | Strega FC | 4-2 |
LupoGreen | SanCastaldese | 2-1 |
Asd Gianvitese | ScArSeNaL | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Lazzarella | Atl Minneiro | 0-0 |
Pirrotts2 | GoodFellas FC | 1-1 |
Carogne | LupoGreen | 0-1 |
Strega FC | Asd Gianvitese | 2-1 |
SanCastaldese | ScArSeNaL | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Atl Minneiro | GoodFellas FC | 2-1 |
LupoGreen | Lazzarella | 4-1 |
Asd Gianvitese | Pirrotts2 | 2-2 |
ScArSeNaL | Carogne | 2-1 |
SanCastaldese | Strega FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
LupoGreen | Atl Minneiro | 1-1 |
GoodFellas FC | Asd Gianvitese | 3-1 |
Lazzarella | ScArSeNaL | 3-2 |
Pirrotts2 | SanCastaldese | 0-2 |
Carogne | Strega FC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Atl Minneiro | Asd Gianvitese | 1-1 |
ScArSeNaL | LupoGreen | 1-1 |
SanCastaldese | GoodFellas FC | 5-1 |
Strega FC | Lazzarella | 3-3 |
Carogne | Pirrotts2 | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
ScArSeNaL | Atl Minneiro | 2-0 |
Asd Gianvitese | SanCastaldese | 2-0 |
LupoGreen | Strega FC | 2-1 |
GoodFellas FC | Carogne | 2-1 |
Lazzarella | Pirrotts2 | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Atl Minneiro | SanCastaldese | 2-2 |
Strega FC | ScArSeNaL | 3-1 |
Carogne | Asd Gianvitese | 3-0 |
Pirrotts2 | LupoGreen | 3-2 |
Lazzarella | GoodFellas FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Strega FC | Atl Minneiro | 1-1 |
SanCastaldese | Carogne | 2-1 |
ScArSeNaL | Pirrotts2 | 0-1 |
Asd Gianvitese | Lazzarella | 3-0 |
LupoGreen | GoodFellas FC | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Atl Minneiro | Carogne | 0-2 |
Pirrotts2 | Strega FC | 2-2 |
Lazzarella | SanCastaldese | 1-0 |
GoodFellas FC | ScArSeNaL | 0-3 |
LupoGreen | Asd Gianvitese | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Pirrotts2 | Atl Minneiro | 1-1 |
Carogne | Lazzarella | 2-1 |
Strega FC | GoodFellas FC | 2-1 |
SanCastaldese | LupoGreen | 4-1 |
ScArSeNaL | Asd Gianvitese | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Atl Minneiro | Lazzarella | 2-1 |
GoodFellas FC | Pirrotts2 | 3-0 |
LupoGreen | Carogne | 3-1 |
Asd Gianvitese | Strega FC | 3-1 |
ScArSeNaL | SanCastaldese | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
GoodFellas FC | Atl Minneiro | 1-1 |
Lazzarella | LupoGreen | 2-0 |
Pirrotts2 | Asd Gianvitese | 2-0 |
Carogne | ScArSeNaL | 2-1 |
Strega FC | SanCastaldese | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Atl Minneiro | LupoGreen | 1-2 |
Asd Gianvitese | GoodFellas FC | 2-1 |
ScArSeNaL | Lazzarella | 3-2 |
SanCastaldese | Pirrotts2 | 4-1 |
Strega FC | Carogne | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Asd Gianvitese | Atl Minneiro | 0-0 |
LupoGreen | ScArSeNaL | 1-3 |
GoodFellas FC | SanCastaldese | 0-2 |
Lazzarella | Strega FC | 4-1 |
Pirrotts2 | Carogne | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Atl Minneiro | ScArSeNaL | 2-1 |
SanCastaldese | Asd Gianvitese | 3-0 |
Strega FC | LupoGreen | 1-3 |
Carogne | GoodFellas FC | 2-0 |
Pirrotts2 | Lazzarella | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
SanCastaldese | Atl Minneiro | 4-0 |
ScArSeNaL | Strega FC | 1-1 |
Asd Gianvitese | Carogne | 0-1 |
LupoGreen | Pirrotts2 | 1-1 |
GoodFellas FC | Lazzarella | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Atl Minneiro | Strega FC | 1-1 |
Carogne | SanCastaldese | 1-1 |
Pirrotts2 | ScArSeNaL | 2-1 |
Lazzarella | Asd Gianvitese | 2-2 |
GoodFellas FC | LupoGreen | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Carogne | Atl Minneiro | 0-1 |
Strega FC | Pirrotts2 | 0-0 |
SanCastaldese | Lazzarella | 1-1 |
ScArSeNaL | GoodFellas FC | 2-1 |
Asd Gianvitese | LupoGreen | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Atl Minneiro | Pirrotts2 | 2-3 |
Lazzarella | Carogne | 3-1 |
GoodFellas FC | Strega FC | 1-2 |
LupoGreen | SanCastaldese | 0-1 |
Asd Gianvitese | ScArSeNaL | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Lazzarella | Atl Minneiro | 2-0 |
Pirrotts2 | GoodFellas FC | 2-1 |
Carogne | LupoGreen | 1-1 |
Strega FC | Asd Gianvitese | 1-1 |
SanCastaldese | ScArSeNaL | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Atl Minneiro | GoodFellas FC | 1-0 |
LupoGreen | Lazzarella | 2-1 |
Asd Gianvitese | Pirrotts2 | 3-2 |
ScArSeNaL | Carogne | 1-1 |
SanCastaldese | Strega FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
LupoGreen | Atl Minneiro | 1-3 |
GoodFellas FC | Asd Gianvitese | 1-1 |
Lazzarella | ScArSeNaL | 3-1 |
Pirrotts2 | SanCastaldese | 2-0 |
Carogne | Strega FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Atl Minneiro | Asd Gianvitese | 2-2 |
ScArSeNaL | LupoGreen | 0-0 |
SanCastaldese | GoodFellas FC | 0-3 |
Strega FC | Lazzarella | 1-3 |
Carogne | Pirrotts2 | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
ScArSeNaL | Atl Minneiro | 2-1 |
Asd Gianvitese | SanCastaldese | 2-1 |
LupoGreen | Strega FC | 3-3 |
GoodFellas FC | Carogne | 1-2 |
Lazzarella | Pirrotts2 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Atl Minneiro | SanCastaldese | 1-3 |
Strega FC | ScArSeNaL | 2-3 |
Carogne | Asd Gianvitese | 1-0 |
Pirrotts2 | LupoGreen | 2-0 |
Lazzarella | GoodFellas FC | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Strega FC | Atl Minneiro | 2-1 |
SanCastaldese | Carogne | 5-1 |
ScArSeNaL | Pirrotts2 | 2-2 |
Asd Gianvitese | Lazzarella | 2-3 |
LupoGreen | GoodFellas FC | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Atl Minneiro | Carogne | 1-1 |
Pirrotts2 | Strega FC | 3-1 |
Lazzarella | SanCastaldese | 1-1 |
GoodFellas FC | ScArSeNaL | 1-1 |
LupoGreen | Asd Gianvitese | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Pirrotts2 | Atl Minneiro | 3-2 |
Carogne | Lazzarella | 2-0 |
Strega FC | GoodFellas FC | 0-1 |
SanCastaldese | LupoGreen | 4-0 |
ScArSeNaL | Asd Gianvitese | 2-0 |
|
|