GIORNATA 1 |
ODIO INTER | SCIACALLI | 4-0 |
REAL QSG | BOYS CURTI | 0-4 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | AS MAINAGIOIA | 1-3 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | CAVESE 1919 | 1-2 |
LOSKI TEAM | GOBBESE | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
REAL QSG | ODIO INTER | 2-3 |
SCIACALLI | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 0-0 |
BOYS CURTI | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 0-2 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | LOSKI TEAM | 0-2 |
CAVESE 1919 | GOBBESE | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
ODIO INTER | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 1-1 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | REAL QSG | 2-0 |
LOSKI TEAM | SCIACALLI | 1-0 |
GOBBESE | BOYS CURTI | 0-2 |
CAVESE 1919 | AS MAINAGIOIA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | ODIO INTER | 0-3 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | LOSKI TEAM | 3-0 |
REAL QSG | GOBBESE | 3-3 |
SCIACALLI | CAVESE 1919 | 1-4 |
BOYS CURTI | AS MAINAGIOIA | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
ODIO INTER | LOSKI TEAM | 0-1 |
GOBBESE | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 1-0 |
CAVESE 1919 | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 3-1 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | REAL QSG | 1-1 |
BOYS CURTI | SCIACALLI | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
GOBBESE | ODIO INTER | 1-3 |
LOSKI TEAM | CAVESE 1919 | 4-5 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | AS MAINAGIOIA | 1-0 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | BOYS CURTI | 3-1 |
REAL QSG | SCIACALLI | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
ODIO INTER | CAVESE 1919 | 3-2 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | GOBBESE | 3-1 |
BOYS CURTI | LOSKI TEAM | 3-1 |
SCIACALLI | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 2-3 |
REAL QSG | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | ODIO INTER | 1-3 |
CAVESE 1919 | BOYS CURTI | 2-1 |
GOBBESE | SCIACALLI | 2-1 |
LOSKI TEAM | REAL QSG | 1-2 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
ODIO INTER | BOYS CURTI | 0-0 |
SCIACALLI | AS MAINAGIOIA | 1-1 |
REAL QSG | CAVESE 1919 | 1-1 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | GOBBESE | 3-2 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | LOSKI TEAM | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
SCIACALLI | ODIO INTER | 1-0 |
BOYS CURTI | REAL QSG | 0-1 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 0-1 |
CAVESE 1919 | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 3-0 |
GOBBESE | LOSKI TEAM | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
ODIO INTER | REAL QSG | 0-1 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | SCIACALLI | 1-2 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | BOYS CURTI | 2-0 |
LOSKI TEAM | AS MAINAGIOIA | 4-3 |
GOBBESE | CAVESE 1919 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | ODIO INTER | 0-0 |
REAL QSG | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 2-2 |
SCIACALLI | LOSKI TEAM | 1-3 |
BOYS CURTI | GOBBESE | 0-2 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | CAVESE 1919 | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
ODIO INTER | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 3-1 |
LOSKI TEAM | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 1-0 |
GOBBESE | REAL QSG | 0-2 |
CAVESE 1919 | SCIACALLI | 1-0 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | BOYS CURTI | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
LOSKI TEAM | ODIO INTER | 1-0 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | GOBBESE | 0-4 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | CAVESE 1919 | 0-0 |
REAL QSG | AS MAINAGIOIA | 3-2 |
SCIACALLI | BOYS CURTI | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
ODIO INTER | GOBBESE | 2-0 |
CAVESE 1919 | LOSKI TEAM | 0-3 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 3-2 |
BOYS CURTI | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 2-2 |
SCIACALLI | REAL QSG | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
CAVESE 1919 | ODIO INTER | 5-1 |
GOBBESE | AS MAINAGIOIA | 0-0 |
LOSKI TEAM | BOYS CURTI | 1-3 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | SCIACALLI | 2-1 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | REAL QSG | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
ODIO INTER | AS MAINAGIOIA | 0-1 |
BOYS CURTI | CAVESE 1919 | 0-2 |
SCIACALLI | GOBBESE | 0-1 |
REAL QSG | LOSKI TEAM | 2-2 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
BOYS CURTI | ODIO INTER | 1-0 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | SCIACALLI | 2-1 |
CAVESE 1919 | REAL QSG | 4-5 |
GOBBESE | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 0-2 |
LOSKI TEAM | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
ODIO INTER | SCIACALLI | 1-0 |
REAL QSG | BOYS CURTI | 0-0 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | AS MAINAGIOIA | 1-1 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | CAVESE 1919 | 2-2 |
LOSKI TEAM | GOBBESE | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
REAL QSG | ODIO INTER | 3-0 |
SCIACALLI | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 1-1 |
BOYS CURTI | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 0-3 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | LOSKI TEAM | 0-1 |
CAVESE 1919 | GOBBESE | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
ODIO INTER | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 0-1 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | REAL QSG | 4-2 |
LOSKI TEAM | SCIACALLI | 1-1 |
GOBBESE | BOYS CURTI | 1-2 |
CAVESE 1919 | AS MAINAGIOIA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | ODIO INTER | 2-2 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | LOSKI TEAM | 0-0 |
REAL QSG | GOBBESE | 2-0 |
SCIACALLI | CAVESE 1919 | 1-3 |
BOYS CURTI | AS MAINAGIOIA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
ODIO INTER | LOSKI TEAM | 1-1 |
GOBBESE | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 1-1 |
CAVESE 1919 | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 2-0 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | REAL QSG | 3-1 |
BOYS CURTI | SCIACALLI | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
GOBBESE | ODIO INTER | 3-2 |
LOSKI TEAM | CAVESE 1919 | 1-2 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | AS MAINAGIOIA | 3-1 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | BOYS CURTI | 1-0 |
REAL QSG | SCIACALLI | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
ODIO INTER | CAVESE 1919 | 1-3 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | GOBBESE | 4-3 |
BOYS CURTI | LOSKI TEAM | 1-1 |
SCIACALLI | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 2-1 |
REAL QSG | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | ODIO INTER | 1-1 |
CAVESE 1919 | BOYS CURTI | 3-5 |
GOBBESE | SCIACALLI | 2-2 |
LOSKI TEAM | REAL QSG | 2-2 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
ODIO INTER | BOYS CURTI | 0-2 |
SCIACALLI | AS MAINAGIOIA | 2-0 |
REAL QSG | CAVESE 1919 | 2-2 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | GOBBESE | 2-3 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | LOSKI TEAM | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
SCIACALLI | ODIO INTER | 4-2 |
BOYS CURTI | REAL QSG | 1-1 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 0-2 |
CAVESE 1919 | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 0-1 |
GOBBESE | LOSKI TEAM | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
ODIO INTER | REAL QSG | 3-2 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | SCIACALLI | 2-1 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | BOYS CURTI | 0-2 |
LOSKI TEAM | AS MAINAGIOIA | 1-1 |
GOBBESE | CAVESE 1919 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | ODIO INTER | 1-3 |
REAL QSG | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 0-1 |
SCIACALLI | LOSKI TEAM | 0-1 |
BOYS CURTI | GOBBESE | 3-2 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | CAVESE 1919 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
ODIO INTER | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 3-5 |
LOSKI TEAM | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 0-2 |
GOBBESE | REAL QSG | 2-1 |
CAVESE 1919 | SCIACALLI | 2-1 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | BOYS CURTI | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
LOSKI TEAM | ODIO INTER | 0-1 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | GOBBESE | 2-3 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | CAVESE 1919 | 0-2 |
REAL QSG | AS MAINAGIOIA | 2-2 |
SCIACALLI | BOYS CURTI | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
ODIO INTER | GOBBESE | 1-2 |
CAVESE 1919 | LOSKI TEAM | 3-1 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 1-2 |
BOYS CURTI | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 0-0 |
SCIACALLI | REAL QSG | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
CAVESE 1919 | ODIO INTER | 3-1 |
GOBBESE | AS MAINAGIOIA | 5-1 |
LOSKI TEAM | BOYS CURTI | 0-3 |
SPRITZ TAPEROL | SCIACALLI | 2-1 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | REAL QSG | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
ODIO INTER | AS MAINAGIOIA | 2-1 |
BOYS CURTI | CAVESE 1919 | 1-2 |
SCIACALLI | GOBBESE | 3-4 |
REAL QSG | LOSKI TEAM | 0-3 |
TEAM ASTURBO19 | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
BOYS CURTI | ODIO INTER | 0-1 |
AS MAINAGIOIA | SCIACALLI | 0-2 |
CAVESE 1919 | REAL QSG | 1-1 |
GOBBESE | TEAM ASTURBO19 | 0-2 |
LOSKI TEAM | SPRITZ TAPEROL | 0-1 |
|
|