GIORNATA 1 |
I Terribili | Benalbea | 1-1 |
Lokomotiv | Muppet | 2-1 |
Ics Ray | Black Magic | 3-4 |
Varenne | Jemap | 3-0 |
Undertaker | Warriors | 2-0 |
Dinamo | Waterman | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Lokomotiv | I Terribili | 1-2 |
Benalbea | Ics Ray | 2-3 |
Muppet | Varenne | 0-2 |
Black Magic | Undertaker | 2-0 |
Jemap | Dinamo | 1-2 |
Warriors | Waterman | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
I Terribili | Ics Ray | 2-0 |
Varenne | Lokomotiv | 3-3 |
Undertaker | Benalbea | 0-0 |
Dinamo | Muppet | 3-2 |
Waterman | Black Magic | 1-1 |
Warriors | Jemap | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Varenne | I Terribili | 1-0 |
Ics Ray | Undertaker | 3-0 |
Lokomotiv | Dinamo | 2-2 |
Benalbea | Waterman | 2-0 |
Muppet | Warriors | 2-1 |
Black Magic | Jemap | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
I Terribili | Undertaker | 2-3 |
Dinamo | Varenne | 2-1 |
Waterman | Ics Ray | 1-2 |
Warriors | Lokomotiv | 0-2 |
Jemap | Benalbea | 0-3 |
Black Magic | Muppet | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Dinamo | I Terribili | 2-2 |
Undertaker | Waterman | 1-1 |
Varenne | Warriors | 5-1 |
Ics Ray | Jemap | 1-0 |
Lokomotiv | Black Magic | 1-0 |
Benalbea | Muppet | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
I Terribili | Waterman | 2-0 |
Warriors | Dinamo | 1-2 |
Jemap | Undertaker | 1-2 |
Black Magic | Varenne | 2-3 |
Muppet | Ics Ray | 1-2 |
Benalbea | Lokomotiv | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Warriors | I Terribili | 2-1 |
Waterman | Jemap | 0-1 |
Dinamo | Black Magic | 0-1 |
Undertaker | Muppet | 1-1 |
Varenne | Benalbea | 5-3 |
Ics Ray | Lokomotiv | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
I Terribili | Jemap | 2-0 |
Black Magic | Warriors | 1-1 |
Muppet | Waterman | 0-0 |
Benalbea | Dinamo | 1-1 |
Lokomotiv | Undertaker | 2-2 |
Ics Ray | Varenne | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Black Magic | I Terribili | 2-4 |
Jemap | Muppet | 1-1 |
Warriors | Benalbea | 2-3 |
Waterman | Lokomotiv | 1-0 |
Dinamo | Ics Ray | 1-3 |
Undertaker | Varenne | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
I Terribili | Muppet | 4-1 |
Benalbea | Black Magic | 2-0 |
Lokomotiv | Jemap | 2-0 |
Ics Ray | Warriors | 1-2 |
Varenne | Waterman | 2-2 |
Undertaker | Dinamo | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Benalbea | I Terribili | 3-1 |
Muppet | Lokomotiv | 1-2 |
Black Magic | Ics Ray | 1-0 |
Jemap | Varenne | 3-1 |
Warriors | Undertaker | 3-1 |
Waterman | Dinamo | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
I Terribili | Lokomotiv | 0-1 |
Ics Ray | Benalbea | 1-1 |
Varenne | Muppet | 2-1 |
Undertaker | Black Magic | 1-1 |
Dinamo | Jemap | 2-1 |
Waterman | Warriors | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Ics Ray | I Terribili | 2-1 |
Lokomotiv | Varenne | 1-2 |
Benalbea | Undertaker | 1-2 |
Muppet | Dinamo | 4-1 |
Black Magic | Waterman | 4-0 |
Jemap | Warriors | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
I Terribili | Varenne | 4-3 |
Undertaker | Ics Ray | 2-0 |
Dinamo | Lokomotiv | 1-2 |
Waterman | Benalbea | 0-2 |
Warriors | Muppet | 2-2 |
Jemap | Black Magic | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Undertaker | I Terribili | 2-2 |
Varenne | Dinamo | 2-1 |
Ics Ray | Waterman | 1-1 |
Lokomotiv | Warriors | 1-0 |
Benalbea | Jemap | 2-1 |
Muppet | Black Magic | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
I Terribili | Dinamo | 2-1 |
Waterman | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Warriors | Varenne | 1-1 |
Jemap | Ics Ray | 2-2 |
Black Magic | Lokomotiv | 1-2 |
Muppet | Benalbea | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Waterman | I Terribili | 2-2 |
Dinamo | Warriors | 1-0 |
Undertaker | Jemap | 1-1 |
Varenne | Black Magic | 1-2 |
Ics Ray | Muppet | 1-1 |
Lokomotiv | Benalbea | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
I Terribili | Warriors | 4-1 |
Jemap | Waterman | 0-0 |
Black Magic | Dinamo | 5-2 |
Muppet | Undertaker | 3-0 |
Benalbea | Varenne | 3-3 |
Lokomotiv | Ics Ray | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Jemap | I Terribili | 2-5 |
Warriors | Black Magic | 1-0 |
Waterman | Muppet | 0-3 |
Dinamo | Benalbea | 1-3 |
Undertaker | Lokomotiv | 1-3 |
Varenne | Ics Ray | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
I Terribili | Black Magic | 2-1 |
Muppet | Jemap | 4-1 |
Benalbea | Warriors | 1-2 |
Lokomotiv | Waterman | 3-0 |
Ics Ray | Dinamo | 1-1 |
Varenne | Undertaker | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Muppet | I Terribili | 1-2 |
Black Magic | Benalbea | 3-2 |
Jemap | Lokomotiv | 2-1 |
Warriors | Ics Ray | 1-0 |
Waterman | Varenne | 1-1 |
Dinamo | Undertaker | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
I Terribili | Benalbea | 3-1 |
Lokomotiv | Muppet | 1-2 |
Ics Ray | Black Magic | 0-2 |
Varenne | Jemap | 2-1 |
Undertaker | Warriors | 2-1 |
Dinamo | Waterman | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Lokomotiv | I Terribili | 2-2 |
Benalbea | Ics Ray | 1-0 |
Muppet | Varenne | 1-2 |
Black Magic | Undertaker | 2-3 |
Jemap | Dinamo | 1-2 |
Warriors | Waterman | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
I Terribili | Ics Ray | 0-1 |
Varenne | Lokomotiv | 3-1 |
Undertaker | Benalbea | 0-2 |
Dinamo | Muppet | 5-3 |
Waterman | Black Magic | 1-1 |
Warriors | Jemap | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Varenne | I Terribili | 0-1 |
Ics Ray | Undertaker | 0-0 |
Lokomotiv | Dinamo | 1-0 |
Benalbea | Waterman | 1-3 |
Muppet | Warriors | 2-2 |
Black Magic | Jemap | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
I Terribili | Undertaker | 1-3 |
Dinamo | Varenne | 1-1 |
Waterman | Ics Ray | 2-1 |
Warriors | Lokomotiv | 2-2 |
Jemap | Benalbea | 0-1 |
Black Magic | Muppet | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Dinamo | I Terribili | 3-4 |
Undertaker | Waterman | 0-1 |
Varenne | Warriors | 0-0 |
Ics Ray | Jemap | 1-1 |
Lokomotiv | Black Magic | 0-1 |
Benalbea | Muppet | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
I Terribili | Waterman | 2-2 |
Warriors | Dinamo | 2-1 |
Jemap | Undertaker | 2-0 |
Black Magic | Varenne | 2-2 |
Muppet | Ics Ray | 0-0 |
Benalbea | Lokomotiv | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Warriors | I Terribili | 1-4 |
Waterman | Jemap | 0-0 |
Dinamo | Black Magic | 2-1 |
Undertaker | Muppet | 2-0 |
Varenne | Benalbea | 2-2 |
Ics Ray | Lokomotiv | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
I Terribili | Jemap | 3-0 |
Black Magic | Warriors | 2-2 |
Muppet | Waterman | 0-0 |
Benalbea | Dinamo | 1-0 |
Lokomotiv | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Ics Ray | Varenne | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Black Magic | I Terribili | 1-1 |
Jemap | Muppet | 1-2 |
Warriors | Benalbea | 0-0 |
Waterman | Lokomotiv | 1-1 |
Dinamo | Ics Ray | 2-2 |
Undertaker | Varenne | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
I Terribili | Muppet | 6-1 |
Benalbea | Black Magic | 0-0 |
Lokomotiv | Jemap | 1-1 |
Ics Ray | Warriors | 0-1 |
Varenne | Waterman | 0-0 |
Undertaker | Dinamo | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Waterman | I Terribili | 2-1 |
Dinamo | Ics Ray | 0-2 |
Varenne | Jemap | 2-1 |
Lokomotiv | Muppet | 0-1 |
Undertaker | Black Magic | 2-0 |
Warriors | Benalbea | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Jemap | Lokomotiv | 4-0 |
I Terribili | Varenne | 2-0 |
Benalbea | Undertaker | 1-2 |
Warriors | Dinamo | 2-1 |
Muppet | Waterman | 3-1 |
Ics Ray | Black Magic | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Jemap | I Terribili | 0-0 |
Black Magic | Warriors | 1-3 |
Waterman | Lokomotiv | 0-0 |
Ics Ray | Undertaker | 2-3 |
Muppet | Varenne | 3-1 |
Dinamo | Benalbea | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
I Terribili | Lokomotiv | 2-1 |
Undertaker | Dinamo | 1-1 |
Varenne | Waterman | 1-1 |
Black Magic | Benalbea | 0-1 |
Ics Ray | Warriors | 2-3 |
Jemap | Muppet | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Benalbea | Ics Ray | 0-0 |
Undertaker | Warriors | 2-1 |
I Terribili | Muppet | 1-1 |
Lokomotiv | Varenne | 1-0 |
Waterman | Jemap | 0-2 |
Dinamo | Black Magic | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 39 |
I Terribili | Dinamo |
Waterman | Undertaker |
Warriors | Varenne |
Jemap | Ics Ray |
Black Magic | Lokomotiv |
Muppet | Benalbea |
|
|
GIORNATA 40 |
Waterman | I Terribili |
Dinamo | Warriors |
Undertaker | Jemap |
Varenne | Black Magic |
Ics Ray | Muppet |
Lokomotiv | Benalbea |
|
|
GIORNATA 41 |
I Terribili | Warriors |
Jemap | Waterman |
Black Magic | Dinamo |
Muppet | Undertaker |
Benalbea | Varenne |
Lokomotiv | Ics Ray |
|
|
GIORNATA 42 |
Jemap | I Terribili |
Warriors | Black Magic |
Waterman | Muppet |
Dinamo | Benalbea |
Undertaker | Lokomotiv |
Varenne | Ics Ray |
|
|
GIORNATA 43 |
I Terribili | Black Magic |
Muppet | Jemap |
Benalbea | Warriors |
Lokomotiv | Waterman |
Ics Ray | Dinamo |
Varenne | Undertaker |
|
|
GIORNATA 44 |
Muppet | I Terribili |
Black Magic | Benalbea |
Jemap | Lokomotiv |
Warriors | Ics Ray |
Waterman | Varenne |
Dinamo | Undertaker |
|
|