GIORNATA 1 |
Player One | SportingCortez | 2-1 |
SC Oreggia | FC GallianiVia | 1-0 |
Real Pallotta | SC Atarro | 2-0 |
Acquavogliera | Herta Vernello | 1-3 |
Taizzano FC | AS Matici | 2-0 |
Smoking FC | RicreatiVulva | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
SC Oreggia | Player One | 3-1 |
SportingCortez | Real Pallotta | 1-1 |
FC GallianiVia | Acquavogliera | 2-1 |
SC Atarro | Taizzano FC | 2-1 |
Herta Vernello | Smoking FC | 1-2 |
AS Matici | RicreatiVulva | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Player One | Real Pallotta | 0-1 |
Acquavogliera | SC Oreggia | 2-2 |
Taizzano FC | SportingCortez | 1-0 |
Smoking FC | FC GallianiVia | 3-1 |
RicreatiVulva | SC Atarro | 1-1 |
AS Matici | Herta Vernello | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Acquavogliera | Player One | 1-0 |
Real Pallotta | Taizzano FC | 0-1 |
SC Oreggia | Smoking FC | 2-2 |
SportingCortez | RicreatiVulva | 1-0 |
FC GallianiVia | AS Matici | 1-0 |
SC Atarro | Herta Vernello | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Player One | Taizzano FC | 1-1 |
Smoking FC | Acquavogliera | 3-2 |
RicreatiVulva | Real Pallotta | 2-1 |
AS Matici | SC Oreggia | 0-2 |
Herta Vernello | SportingCortez | 3-1 |
SC Atarro | FC GallianiVia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Smoking FC | Player One | 2-0 |
Taizzano FC | RicreatiVulva | 1-0 |
Acquavogliera | AS Matici | 2-1 |
Real Pallotta | Herta Vernello | 1-1 |
SC Oreggia | SC Atarro | 0-0 |
SportingCortez | FC GallianiVia | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Player One | RicreatiVulva | 0-0 |
AS Matici | Smoking FC | 1-2 |
Herta Vernello | Taizzano FC | 1-3 |
SC Atarro | Acquavogliera | 1-2 |
FC GallianiVia | Real Pallotta | 1-2 |
SportingCortez | SC Oreggia | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
AS Matici | Player One | 1-2 |
RicreatiVulva | Herta Vernello | 1-0 |
Smoking FC | SC Atarro | 3-0 |
Taizzano FC | FC GallianiVia | 1-0 |
Acquavogliera | SportingCortez | 1-2 |
Real Pallotta | SC Oreggia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Player One | Herta Vernello | 1-0 |
SC Atarro | AS Matici | 1-2 |
FC GallianiVia | RicreatiVulva | 2-0 |
SportingCortez | Smoking FC | 2-0 |
SC Oreggia | Taizzano FC | 1-1 |
Real Pallotta | Acquavogliera | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
SC Atarro | Player One | 1-1 |
Herta Vernello | FC GallianiVia | 0-1 |
AS Matici | SportingCortez | 3-1 |
RicreatiVulva | SC Oreggia | 0-3 |
Smoking FC | Real Pallotta | 3-2 |
Taizzano FC | Acquavogliera | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Player One | FC GallianiVia | 1-3 |
SportingCortez | SC Atarro | 4-1 |
SC Oreggia | Herta Vernello | 1-1 |
Real Pallotta | AS Matici | 2-3 |
Acquavogliera | RicreatiVulva | 1-0 |
Taizzano FC | Smoking FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
SportingCortez | Player One | 1-0 |
FC GallianiVia | SC Oreggia | 3-4 |
SC Atarro | Real Pallotta | 0-1 |
Herta Vernello | Acquavogliera | 1-1 |
AS Matici | Taizzano FC | 2-2 |
RicreatiVulva | Smoking FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Player One | SC Oreggia | 1-0 |
Real Pallotta | SportingCortez | 2-1 |
Acquavogliera | FC GallianiVia | 0-0 |
Taizzano FC | SC Atarro | 1-0 |
Smoking FC | Herta Vernello | 0-0 |
RicreatiVulva | AS Matici | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Real Pallotta | Player One | 2-1 |
SC Oreggia | Acquavogliera | 2-1 |
SportingCortez | Taizzano FC | 2-3 |
FC GallianiVia | Smoking FC | 0-1 |
SC Atarro | RicreatiVulva | 1-3 |
Herta Vernello | AS Matici | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Player One | Acquavogliera | 1-4 |
Taizzano FC | Real Pallotta | 2-2 |
Smoking FC | SC Oreggia | 2-1 |
RicreatiVulva | SportingCortez | 4-1 |
AS Matici | FC GallianiVia | 0-1 |
Herta Vernello | SC Atarro | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Taizzano FC | Player One | 0-1 |
Acquavogliera | Smoking FC | 0-2 |
Real Pallotta | RicreatiVulva | 1-3 |
SC Oreggia | AS Matici | 4-2 |
SportingCortez | Herta Vernello | 1-0 |
FC GallianiVia | SC Atarro | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Player One | Smoking FC | 1-0 |
RicreatiVulva | Taizzano FC | 0-1 |
AS Matici | Acquavogliera | 1-0 |
Herta Vernello | Real Pallotta | 3-2 |
SC Atarro | SC Oreggia | 3-2 |
FC GallianiVia | SportingCortez | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
RicreatiVulva | Player One | 2-1 |
Smoking FC | AS Matici | 1-1 |
Taizzano FC | Herta Vernello | 2-2 |
Acquavogliera | SC Atarro | 1-0 |
Real Pallotta | FC GallianiVia | 1-1 |
SC Oreggia | SportingCortez | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Player One | AS Matici | 0-1 |
Herta Vernello | RicreatiVulva | 2-1 |
SC Atarro | Smoking FC | 2-3 |
FC GallianiVia | Taizzano FC | 1-0 |
SportingCortez | Acquavogliera | 2-0 |
SC Oreggia | Real Pallotta | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Herta Vernello | Player One | 3-0 |
AS Matici | SC Atarro | 1-1 |
RicreatiVulva | FC GallianiVia | 0-3 |
Smoking FC | SportingCortez | 2-1 |
Taizzano FC | SC Oreggia | 0-2 |
Acquavogliera | Real Pallotta | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Player One | SC Atarro | 2-0 |
FC GallianiVia | Herta Vernello | 0-0 |
SportingCortez | AS Matici | 2-2 |
SC Oreggia | RicreatiVulva | 2-5 |
Real Pallotta | Smoking FC | 5-3 |
Acquavogliera | Taizzano FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
FC GallianiVia | Player One | 1-0 |
SC Atarro | SportingCortez | 0-2 |
Herta Vernello | SC Oreggia | 3-4 |
AS Matici | Real Pallotta | 4-2 |
RicreatiVulva | Acquavogliera | 1-2 |
Smoking FC | Taizzano FC | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Player One | SportingCortez | 0-3 |
SC Oreggia | FC GallianiVia | 1-2 |
Real Pallotta | SC Atarro | 1-2 |
Acquavogliera | Herta Vernello | 0-1 |
Taizzano FC | AS Matici | 1-0 |
Smoking FC | RicreatiVulva | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
SC Oreggia | Player One | 1-1 |
SportingCortez | Real Pallotta | 2-1 |
FC GallianiVia | Acquavogliera | 1-0 |
SC Atarro | Taizzano FC | 1-0 |
Herta Vernello | Smoking FC | 1-2 |
AS Matici | RicreatiVulva | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Player One | Real Pallotta | 0-1 |
Acquavogliera | SC Oreggia | 1-2 |
Taizzano FC | SportingCortez | 1-2 |
Smoking FC | FC GallianiVia | 1-2 |
RicreatiVulva | SC Atarro | 1-3 |
AS Matici | Herta Vernello | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Acquavogliera | Player One | 1-0 |
Real Pallotta | Taizzano FC | 2-0 |
SC Oreggia | Smoking FC | 4-3 |
SportingCortez | RicreatiVulva | 1-3 |
FC GallianiVia | AS Matici | 2-0 |
SC Atarro | Herta Vernello | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Player One | Taizzano FC | 0-2 |
Smoking FC | Acquavogliera | 3-2 |
RicreatiVulva | Real Pallotta | 0-1 |
AS Matici | SC Oreggia | 0-3 |
Herta Vernello | SportingCortez | 3-0 |
SC Atarro | FC GallianiVia | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Smoking FC | Player One | 2-0 |
Taizzano FC | RicreatiVulva | 0-1 |
Acquavogliera | AS Matici | 0-1 |
Real Pallotta | Herta Vernello | 1-2 |
SC Oreggia | SC Atarro | 2-0 |
SportingCortez | FC GallianiVia | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Player One | RicreatiVulva | 0-1 |
AS Matici | Smoking FC | 1-3 |
Herta Vernello | Taizzano FC | 4-2 |
SC Atarro | Acquavogliera | 1-0 |
FC GallianiVia | Real Pallotta | 3-1 |
SportingCortez | SC Oreggia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
AS Matici | Player One | 1-1 |
RicreatiVulva | Herta Vernello | 0-3 |
Smoking FC | SC Atarro | 1-0 |
Taizzano FC | FC GallianiVia | 1-1 |
Acquavogliera | SportingCortez | 1-1 |
Real Pallotta | SC Oreggia | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Player One | Herta Vernello | 0-0 |
SC Atarro | AS Matici | 2-1 |
FC GallianiVia | RicreatiVulva | 1-0 |
SportingCortez | Smoking FC | 1-3 |
SC Oreggia | Taizzano FC | 4-0 |
Real Pallotta | Acquavogliera | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
SC Atarro | Player One | 0-0 |
Herta Vernello | FC GallianiVia | 1-0 |
AS Matici | SportingCortez | 1-1 |
RicreatiVulva | SC Oreggia | 0-1 |
Smoking FC | Real Pallotta | 1-0 |
Taizzano FC | Acquavogliera | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Player One | FC GallianiVia | 0-0 |
SportingCortez | SC Atarro | 3-2 |
SC Oreggia | Herta Vernello | 0-1 |
Real Pallotta | AS Matici | 1-1 |
Acquavogliera | RicreatiVulva | 2-1 |
Taizzano FC | Smoking FC | 0-4 |
|
|
|