GIORNATA 1 |
2 Fisso FC | YattaTeam FC | 1-3 |
Dep De laLenta | ssLongobarda | 1-1 |
El Condor FC | Siffredi Boys | 0-1 |
F C Baudaffi | Sagace FC | 1-2 |
Fc Aqua21 | Oswild United | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Dep De laLenta | 2 Fisso FC | 3-2 |
YattaTeam FC | El Condor FC | 1-2 |
ssLongobarda | F C Baudaffi | 1-1 |
Siffredi Boys | Fc Aqua21 | 1-0 |
Sagace FC | Oswild United | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
2 Fisso FC | El Condor FC | 0-1 |
F C Baudaffi | Dep De laLenta | 1-2 |
Fc Aqua21 | YattaTeam FC | 2-1 |
Oswild United | ssLongobarda | 2-1 |
Sagace FC | Siffredi Boys | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
F C Baudaffi | 2 Fisso FC | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | Fc Aqua21 | 3-1 |
Dep De laLenta | Oswild United | 2-0 |
YattaTeam FC | Sagace FC | 3-2 |
ssLongobarda | Siffredi Boys | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
2 Fisso FC | Fc Aqua21 | 1-1 |
Oswild United | F C Baudaffi | 2-1 |
Sagace FC | El Condor FC | 0-2 |
Siffredi Boys | Dep De laLenta | 1-0 |
ssLongobarda | YattaTeam FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Oswild United | 2 Fisso FC | 1-0 |
Fc Aqua21 | Sagace FC | 1-0 |
F C Baudaffi | Siffredi Boys | 1-0 |
El Condor FC | ssLongobarda | 1-4 |
Dep De laLenta | YattaTeam FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
2 Fisso FC | Sagace FC | 0-1 |
Siffredi Boys | Oswild United | 1-1 |
ssLongobarda | Fc Aqua21 | 1-0 |
YattaTeam FC | F C Baudaffi | 3-1 |
Dep De laLenta | El Condor FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Siffredi Boys | 2 Fisso FC | 2-0 |
Sagace FC | ssLongobarda | 0-3 |
Oswild United | YattaTeam FC | 1-0 |
Fc Aqua21 | Dep De laLenta | 0-3 |
F C Baudaffi | El Condor FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
2 Fisso FC | ssLongobarda | 1-0 |
YattaTeam FC | Siffredi Boys | 3-0 |
Dep De laLenta | Sagace FC | 3-1 |
El Condor FC | Oswild United | 2-0 |
F C Baudaffi | Fc Aqua21 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
YattaTeam FC | 2 Fisso FC | 0-2 |
ssLongobarda | Dep De laLenta | 1-0 |
Siffredi Boys | El Condor FC | 2-3 |
Sagace FC | F C Baudaffi | 2-1 |
Oswild United | Fc Aqua21 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
2 Fisso FC | Dep De laLenta | 1-1 |
El Condor FC | YattaTeam FC | 1-1 |
F C Baudaffi | ssLongobarda | 3-0 |
Fc Aqua21 | Siffredi Boys | 2-1 |
Oswild United | Sagace FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
El Condor FC | 2 Fisso FC | 2-0 |
Dep De laLenta | F C Baudaffi | 1-2 |
YattaTeam FC | Fc Aqua21 | 2-0 |
ssLongobarda | Oswild United | 3-0 |
Siffredi Boys | Sagace FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
2 Fisso FC | F C Baudaffi | 1-0 |
Fc Aqua21 | El Condor FC | 1-1 |
Oswild United | Dep De laLenta | 0-0 |
Sagace FC | YattaTeam FC | 2-1 |
Siffredi Boys | ssLongobarda | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Fc Aqua21 | 2 Fisso FC | 1-1 |
F C Baudaffi | Oswild United | 1-3 |
El Condor FC | Sagace FC | 4-1 |
Dep De laLenta | Siffredi Boys | 2-1 |
YattaTeam FC | ssLongobarda | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
2 Fisso FC | Oswild United | 1-0 |
Sagace FC | Fc Aqua21 | 1-0 |
Siffredi Boys | F C Baudaffi | 1-1 |
ssLongobarda | El Condor FC | 1-1 |
YattaTeam FC | Dep De laLenta | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Sagace FC | 2 Fisso FC | 1-1 |
Oswild United | Siffredi Boys | 2-0 |
Fc Aqua21 | ssLongobarda | 1-1 |
F C Baudaffi | YattaTeam FC | 1-1 |
El Condor FC | Dep De laLenta | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
2 Fisso FC | Siffredi Boys | 1-3 |
ssLongobarda | Sagace FC | 2-0 |
YattaTeam FC | Oswild United | 1-1 |
Dep De laLenta | Fc Aqua21 | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | F C Baudaffi | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
ssLongobarda | 2 Fisso FC | 1-0 |
Siffredi Boys | YattaTeam FC | 2-1 |
Sagace FC | Dep De laLenta | 3-1 |
Oswild United | El Condor FC | 1-0 |
Fc Aqua21 | F C Baudaffi | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
2 Fisso FC | YattaTeam FC | 0-2 |
Dep De laLenta | ssLongobarda | 0-1 |
El Condor FC | Siffredi Boys | 2-0 |
F C Baudaffi | Sagace FC | 2-3 |
Fc Aqua21 | Oswild United | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Dep De laLenta | 2 Fisso FC | 0-1 |
YattaTeam FC | El Condor FC | 2-1 |
ssLongobarda | F C Baudaffi | 2-1 |
Siffredi Boys | Fc Aqua21 | 1-0 |
Sagace FC | Oswild United | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
2 Fisso FC | El Condor FC | 3-2 |
F C Baudaffi | Dep De laLenta | 1-0 |
Fc Aqua21 | YattaTeam FC | 2-2 |
Oswild United | ssLongobarda | 1-3 |
Sagace FC | Siffredi Boys | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
F C Baudaffi | 2 Fisso FC | 3-0 |
El Condor FC | Fc Aqua21 | 2-1 |
Dep De laLenta | Oswild United | 1-1 |
YattaTeam FC | Sagace FC | 1-1 |
ssLongobarda | Siffredi Boys | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
2 Fisso FC | Fc Aqua21 | 2-1 |
Oswild United | F C Baudaffi | 1-1 |
Sagace FC | El Condor FC | 1-1 |
Siffredi Boys | Dep De laLenta | 0-1 |
ssLongobarda | YattaTeam FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Oswild United | 2 Fisso FC | 1-1 |
Fc Aqua21 | Sagace FC | 2-1 |
F C Baudaffi | Siffredi Boys | 1-0 |
El Condor FC | ssLongobarda | 1-0 |
Dep De laLenta | YattaTeam FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
2 Fisso FC | Sagace FC | 0-1 |
Siffredi Boys | Oswild United | 2-1 |
ssLongobarda | Fc Aqua21 | 0-1 |
YattaTeam FC | F C Baudaffi | 2-1 |
Dep De laLenta | El Condor FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Siffredi Boys | 2 Fisso FC | 2-0 |
Sagace FC | ssLongobarda | 0-0 |
Oswild United | YattaTeam FC | 0-1 |
Fc Aqua21 | Dep De laLenta | 2-1 |
F C Baudaffi | El Condor FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
2 Fisso FC | ssLongobarda | 2-3 |
YattaTeam FC | Siffredi Boys | 0-0 |
Dep De laLenta | Sagace FC | 1-1 |
El Condor FC | Oswild United | 2-2 |
F C Baudaffi | Fc Aqua21 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
YattaTeam FC | 2 Fisso FC | 0-1 |
ssLongobarda | Dep De laLenta | 1-1 |
Siffredi Boys | El Condor FC | 0-1 |
Sagace FC | F C Baudaffi | 1-2 |
Oswild United | Fc Aqua21 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
2 Fisso FC | Dep De laLenta | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | YattaTeam FC | 2-0 |
F C Baudaffi | ssLongobarda | 2-2 |
Fc Aqua21 | Siffredi Boys | 0-0 |
Oswild United | Sagace FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
El Condor FC | 2 Fisso FC | 2-3 |
Dep De laLenta | F C Baudaffi | 0-0 |
YattaTeam FC | Fc Aqua21 | 2-2 |
ssLongobarda | Oswild United | 1-1 |
Siffredi Boys | Sagace FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
2 Fisso FC | F C Baudaffi | 3-2 |
Fc Aqua21 | El Condor FC | 1-0 |
Oswild United | Dep De laLenta | 2-2 |
Sagace FC | YattaTeam FC | 0-1 |
Siffredi Boys | ssLongobarda | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Fc Aqua21 | 2 Fisso FC | 1-1 |
F C Baudaffi | Oswild United | 1-1 |
El Condor FC | Sagace FC | 0-0 |
Dep De laLenta | Siffredi Boys | 3-1 |
YattaTeam FC | ssLongobarda | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
2 Fisso FC | Oswild United | 1-1 |
Sagace FC | Fc Aqua21 | 2-3 |
Siffredi Boys | F C Baudaffi | 0-1 |
ssLongobarda | El Condor FC | 1-1 |
YattaTeam FC | Dep De laLenta | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Sagace FC | 2 Fisso FC | 1-0 |
Oswild United | Siffredi Boys | 2-3 |
Fc Aqua21 | ssLongobarda | 2-1 |
F C Baudaffi | YattaTeam FC | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | Dep De laLenta | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
2 Fisso FC | Siffredi Boys | 1-1 |
ssLongobarda | Sagace FC | 1-2 |
YattaTeam FC | Oswild United | 2-2 |
Dep De laLenta | Fc Aqua21 | 1-1 |
El Condor FC | F C Baudaffi | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
ssLongobarda | 2 Fisso FC | 3-0 |
Siffredi Boys | YattaTeam FC | 1-2 |
Sagace FC | Dep De laLenta | 2-1 |
Oswild United | El Condor FC | 2-2 |
Fc Aqua21 | F C Baudaffi | 1-1 |
|
|