TRADENUI
Stagione 2015/16
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Stendard Liegi | 4-4 |
Glasgo Ranger | Angus FC | 1-2 |
Arrighiana | Csko Mosca | 2-2 |
True Team | AC TUA | 2-0 |
Sp Presicce | Livercool | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Csko Mosca | Glasgo Ranger | 8-1 |
Angus FC | True Team | 3-0 |
Stendard Liegi | AC TUA | 1-1 |
Sp Presicce | Arrighiana | 0-2 |
Livercool | Atleti SaLEnTo | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Sp Presicce | 1-0 |
Stendard Liegi | Angus FC | 1-2 |
AC TUA | Livercool | 4-0 |
Arrighiana | Glasgo Ranger | 3-2 |
True Team | Csko Mosca | 7-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Csko Mosca | Stendard Liegi | 4-0 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Arrighiana | 0-2 |
Glasgo Ranger | True Team | 2-2 |
Sp Presicce | AC TUA | 0-1 |
Livercool | Angus FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Angus FC | Sp Presicce | 2-1 |
Stendard Liegi | Glasgo Ranger | 1-2 |
AC TUA | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-1 |
Arrighiana | True Team | 1-2 |
Livercool | Csko Mosca | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Angus FC | 3-1 |
AC TUA | Arrighiana | 2-2 |
Glasgo Ranger | Livercool | 0-2 |
True Team | Stendard Liegi | 0-1 |
Sp Presicce | Csko Mosca | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Csko Mosca | Atleti SaLEnTo | 2-5 |
Angus FC | AC TUA | 2-1 |
Arrighiana | Stendard Liegi | 3-2 |
Sp Presicce | Glasgo Ranger | 1-0 |
Livercool | True Team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Glasgo Ranger | 4-0 |
Angus FC | Arrighiana | 0-2 |
Stendard Liegi | Livercool | 1-1 |
AC TUA | Csko Mosca | 1-1 |
True Team | Sp Presicce | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Csko Mosca | Angus FC | 0-2 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | True Team | 2-4 |
Glasgo Ranger | AC TUA | 2-2 |
Arrighiana | Livercool | 1-0 |
Sp Presicce | Stendard Liegi | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Csko Mosca | Arrighiana | 0-0 |
Angus FC | Glasgo Ranger | 1-3 |
Stendard Liegi | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-2 |
AC TUA | True Team | 1-0 |
Livercool | Sp Presicce | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Livercool | 1-0 |
AC TUA | Stendard Liegi | 1-4 |
Glasgo Ranger | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
Arrighiana | Sp Presicce | 1-0 |
True Team | Angus FC | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Csko Mosca | True Team | 5-1 |
Angus FC | Stendard Liegi | 0-2 |
Glasgo Ranger | Arrighiana | 1-1 |
Sp Presicce | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-5 |
Livercool | AC TUA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Angus FC | Livercool | 4-1 |
Stendard Liegi | Csko Mosca | 1-1 |
AC TUA | Sp Presicce | 2-0 |
Arrighiana | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-0 |
True Team | Glasgo Ranger | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Csko Mosca | Livercool | 4-0 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | AC TUA | 3-2 |
Glasgo Ranger | Stendard Liegi | 1-1 |
True Team | Arrighiana | 1-1 |
Sp Presicce | Angus FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Csko Mosca | Sp Presicce | 4-4 |
Angus FC | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-1 |
Stendard Liegi | True Team | 1-1 |
Arrighiana | AC TUA | 0-0 |
Livercool | Glasgo Ranger | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Csko Mosca | 1-1 |
Stendard Liegi | Arrighiana | 3-2 |
AC TUA | Angus FC | 4-0 |
Glasgo Ranger | Sp Presicce | 2-0 |
True Team | Livercool | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Csko Mosca | AC TUA | 1-0 |
Glasgo Ranger | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-2 |
Arrighiana | Angus FC | 0-1 |
Sp Presicce | True Team | 0-3 |
Livercool | Stendard Liegi | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Angus FC | Csko Mosca | 1-4 |
Stendard Liegi | Sp Presicce | 5-1 |
AC TUA | Glasgo Ranger | 1-3 |
True Team | Atleti SaLEnTo | 2-2 |
Livercool | Arrighiana | 1-3 |
|
|