GIORNATA 1 |
AlI from Cairo | Daghen | 2-2 |
Melix fc | I Cuppolini | 2-2 |
Aclusez | IPANEMA | 2-2 |
Real Camaldoli | Katabonnettese | 2-3 |
nicolino | carpiinA | 2-2 |
Pisamerda Fc | Puttantour | 4-1 |
Layetrodig | Cowboys FC | 2-3 |
Mody | AC DALTANIUS | 2-2 |
canarino team | Lumeneers | 3-0 |
Levanternus | carpi city | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
IPANEMA | nicolino | 3-2 |
Lumeneers | Aclusez | 3-3 |
Katabonnettese | Pisamerda Fc | 4-1 |
I Cuppolini | AlI from Cairo | 2-1 |
carpi city | Mody | 3-2 |
Daghen | Melix fc | 3-4 |
carpiinA | Real Camaldoli | 0-3 |
Cowboys FC | canarino team | 3-2 |
Puttantour | Levanternus | 1-1 |
AC DALTANIUS | Layetrodig | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AlI from Cairo | Katabonnettese | 1-0 |
Melix fc | carpi city | 3-3 |
Aclusez | Puttantour | 0-0 |
Real Camaldoli | AC DALTANIUS | 4-0 |
nicolino | Cowboys FC | 1-0 |
Pisamerda Fc | Lumeneers | 0-1 |
Layetrodig | IPANEMA | 3-0 |
Mody | carpiinA | 2-0 |
canarino team | Daghen | 0-0 |
Levanternus | I Cuppolini | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
IPANEMA | canarino team | 3-0 |
Lumeneers | Levanternus | 0-2 |
Katabonnettese | Layetrodig | 1-0 |
I Cuppolini | Pisamerda Fc | 1-1 |
carpi city | nicolino | 0-0 |
Daghen | Aclusez | 0-1 |
carpiinA | AlI from Cairo | 1-0 |
Cowboys FC | Real Camaldoli | 1-2 |
Puttantour | Mody | 0-1 |
AC DALTANIUS | Melix fc | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AlI from Cairo | carpi city | 2-3 |
Aclusez | Melix fc | 2-3 |
Real Camaldoli | Daghen | 4-3 |
Cowboys FC | Puttantour | 0-3 |
nicolino | Mody | 2-0 |
Pisamerda Fc | IPANEMA | 3-3 |
Layetrodig | Lumeneers | 1-0 |
canarino team | Katabonnettese | 5-4 |
Levanternus | carpiinA | 4-4 |
AC DALTANIUS | I Cuppolini | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
IPANEMA | AlI from Cairo | 1-2 |
Melix fc | Layetrodig | 1-1 |
Aclusez | nicolino | 4-0 |
Lumeneers | Puttantour | 2-2 |
Katabonnettese | AC DALTANIUS | 3-1 |
I Cuppolini | Cowboys FC | 4-2 |
carpi city | Real Camaldoli | 2-3 |
Daghen | Pisamerda Fc | 1-2 |
carpiinA | canarino team | 3-3 |
Mody | Levanternus | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
AlI from Cairo | Aclusez | 3-0 |
Real Camaldoli | Mody | 0-2 |
carpiinA | IPANEMA | 3-1 |
Cowboys FC | Daghen | 1-0 |
nicolino | Katabonnettese | 2-1 |
Layetrodig | carpi city | 2-0 |
canarino team | Pisamerda Fc | 2-0 |
Levanternus | Melix fc | 4-1 |
Puttantour | I Cuppolini | 1-2 |
AC DALTANIUS | Lumeneers | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
IPANEMA | AC DALTANIUS | 4-1 |
Melix fc | Puttantour | 0-3 |
Aclusez | Layetrodig | 4-4 |
Real Camaldoli | Levanternus | 5-3 |
I Cuppolini | canarino team | 1-2 |
carpi city | Cowboys FC | 2-1 |
Daghen | Katabonnettese | 2-3 |
nicolino | AlI from Cairo | 2-3 |
Pisamerda Fc | carpiinA | 3-1 |
Mody | Lumeneers | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Lumeneers | Daghen | 1-3 |
Katabonnettese | carpi city | 2-3 |
I Cuppolini | Real Camaldoli | 2-2 |
carpiinA | Melix fc | 4-3 |
Cowboys FC | Mody | 0-1 |
Layetrodig | AlI from Cairo | 2-1 |
canarino team | Aclusez | 3-0 |
Levanternus | nicolino | 0-3 |
Puttantour | IPANEMA | 0-0 |
AC DALTANIUS | Pisamerda Fc | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
AlI from Cairo | Levanternus | 2-1 |
IPANEMA | Cowboys FC | 2-0 |
Melix fc | Real Camaldoli | 3-0 |
Aclusez | carpiinA | 2-0 |
Lumeneers | Katabonnettese | 0-2 |
carpi city | Puttantour | 3-0 |
Daghen | AC DALTANIUS | 0-0 |
nicolino | canarino team | 0-3 |
Pisamerda Fc | Layetrodig | 3-0 |
Mody | I Cuppolini | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Melix fc | nicolino | 2-0 |
Real Camaldoli | AlI from Cairo | 1-0 |
Katabonnettese | IPANEMA | 0-0 |
I Cuppolini | Lumeneers | 1-0 |
carpiinA | carpi city | 0-1 |
Cowboys FC | Pisamerda Fc | 1-0 |
Layetrodig | Mody | 3-1 |
canarino team | AC DALTANIUS | 2-0 |
Levanternus | Aclusez | 0-0 |
Puttantour | Daghen | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AlI from Cairo | Melix fc | 4-1 |
Aclusez | Katabonnettese | 2-1 |
Lumeneers | carpiinA | 0-0 |
carpi city | IPANEMA | 2-0 |
Daghen | I Cuppolini | 4-2 |
nicolino | Puttantour | 1-2 |
Pisamerda Fc | Levanternus | 2-4 |
Layetrodig | Real Camaldoli | 0-3 |
Mody | canarino team | 4-2 |
AC DALTANIUS | Cowboys FC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
AlI from Cairo | Mody | 2-3 |
IPANEMA | Daghen | 0-1 |
Melix fc | Pisamerda Fc | 1-3 |
Real Camaldoli | nicolino | 1-1 |
Katabonnettese | I Cuppolini | 5-4 |
carpi city | Aclusez | 2-4 |
carpiinA | AC DALTANIUS | 2-4 |
Cowboys FC | Lumeneers | 2-2 |
Levanternus | Layetrodig | 2-4 |
Puttantour | canarino team | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Aclusez | Real Camaldoli | 3-0 |
Lumeneers | IPANEMA | 0-2 |
Katabonnettese | Cowboys FC | 1-3 |
I Cuppolini | carpi city | 1-2 |
Daghen | carpiinA | 0-0 |
Pisamerda Fc | AlI from Cairo | 3-2 |
Layetrodig | nicolino | 5-0 |
Mody | Melix fc | 1-1 |
canarino team | Levanternus | 1-1 |
AC DALTANIUS | Puttantour | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
AlI from Cairo | AC DALTANIUS | 3-2 |
IPANEMA | I Cuppolini | 3-5 |
Melix fc | canarino team | 4-3 |
Real Camaldoli | Pisamerda Fc | 3-3 |
carpi city | Daghen | 3-5 |
carpiinA | Layetrodig | 4-5 |
nicolino | Lumeneers | 0-0 |
Mody | Aclusez | 3-5 |
Levanternus | Cowboys FC | 4-3 |
Puttantour | Katabonnettese | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
IPANEMA | Mody | 1-2 |
Lumeneers | Real Camaldoli | 0-3 |
Katabonnettese | Melix fc | 3-1 |
I Cuppolini | nicolino | 2-2 |
Daghen | Levanternus | 3-2 |
Cowboys FC | AlI from Cairo | 1-1 |
Pisamerda Fc | Aclusez | 2-1 |
canarino team | Layetrodig | 2-2 |
Puttantour | carpiinA | 3-0 |
AC DALTANIUS | carpi city | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
AlI from Cairo | Lumeneers | 0-2 |
Melix fc | IPANEMA | 4-1 |
Aclusez | Cowboys FC | 1-3 |
Real Camaldoli | Puttantour | 0-0 |
carpi city | canarino team | 3-1 |
carpiinA | Katabonnettese | 3-1 |
nicolino | Daghen | 2-3 |
Layetrodig | I Cuppolini | 2-1 |
Mody | Pisamerda Fc | 0-0 |
Levanternus | AC DALTANIUS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
IPANEMA | Real Camaldoli | 4-2 |
Lumeneers | carpi city | 0-5 |
Katabonnettese | Levanternus | 6-2 |
I Cuppolini | carpiinA | 4-3 |
Daghen | Mody | 2-3 |
Cowboys FC | Melix fc | 4-3 |
Pisamerda Fc | nicolino | 5-2 |
canarino team | AlI from Cairo | 5-4 |
Puttantour | Layetrodig | 5-3 |
AC DALTANIUS | Aclusez | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AlI from Cairo | Puttantour | 1-2 |
Melix fc | Lumeneers | 3-0 |
Aclusez | I Cuppolini | 1-3 |
Real Camaldoli | canarino team | 1-1 |
carpi city | Pisamerda Fc | 2-2 |
carpiinA | Cowboys FC | 0-0 |
nicolino | AC DALTANIUS | 0-0 |
Layetrodig | Daghen | 2-3 |
Mody | Katabonnettese | 1-2 |
Levanternus | IPANEMA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Daghen | AlI from Cairo | 2-1 |
I Cuppolini | Melix fc | 2-2 |
IPANEMA | Aclusez | 1-1 |
Katabonnettese | Real Camaldoli | 1-0 |
carpiinA | nicolino | 0-0 |
Puttantour | Pisamerda Fc | 1-0 |
Cowboys FC | Layetrodig | 1-2 |
AC DALTANIUS | Mody | 0-1 |
Lumeneers | canarino team | 1-1 |
carpi city | Levanternus | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
nicolino | IPANEMA | 2-3 |
Aclusez | Lumeneers | 4-0 |
Pisamerda Fc | Katabonnettese | 3-1 |
AlI from Cairo | I Cuppolini | 3-2 |
Mody | carpi city | 1-1 |
Melix fc | Daghen | 2-0 |
Real Camaldoli | carpiinA | 1-2 |
canarino team | Cowboys FC | 1-3 |
Levanternus | Puttantour | 2-2 |
Layetrodig | AC DALTANIUS | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Katabonnettese | AlI from Cairo | 1-0 |
carpi city | Melix fc | 0-2 |
Puttantour | Aclusez | 2-2 |
AC DALTANIUS | Real Camaldoli | 2-2 |
Cowboys FC | nicolino | 0-3 |
Lumeneers | Pisamerda Fc | 0-2 |
IPANEMA | Layetrodig | 0-1 |
carpiinA | Mody | 2-2 |
Daghen | canarino team | 3-3 |
I Cuppolini | Levanternus | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
canarino team | IPANEMA | 1-1 |
Levanternus | Lumeneers | 3-0 |
Layetrodig | Katabonnettese | 2-2 |
Pisamerda Fc | I Cuppolini | 2-2 |
nicolino | carpi city | 2-1 |
Aclusez | Daghen | 3-2 |
AlI from Cairo | carpiinA | 1-1 |
Real Camaldoli | Cowboys FC | 0-0 |
Mody | Puttantour | 2-0 |
Melix fc | AC DALTANIUS | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
carpi city | AlI from Cairo | 1-0 |
Melix fc | Aclusez | 3-2 |
Daghen | Real Camaldoli | 1-1 |
Puttantour | Cowboys FC | 1-0 |
Mody | nicolino | 2-1 |
IPANEMA | Pisamerda Fc | 0-0 |
Lumeneers | Layetrodig | 0-1 |
Katabonnettese | canarino team | 1-1 |
carpiinA | Levanternus | 2-0 |
I Cuppolini | AC DALTANIUS | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
AlI from Cairo | IPANEMA | 0-0 |
Layetrodig | Melix fc | 2-0 |
nicolino | Aclusez | 2-1 |
Puttantour | Lumeneers | 0-0 |
AC DALTANIUS | Katabonnettese | 1-1 |
Cowboys FC | I Cuppolini | 0-0 |
Real Camaldoli | carpi city | 1-1 |
Pisamerda Fc | Daghen | 1-0 |
canarino team | carpiinA | 1-0 |
Levanternus | Mody | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Aclusez | AlI from Cairo | 4-1 |
Mody | Real Camaldoli | 4-0 |
IPANEMA | carpiinA | 2-2 |
Daghen | Cowboys FC | 2-0 |
Katabonnettese | nicolino | 2-2 |
carpi city | Layetrodig | 3-3 |
Pisamerda Fc | canarino team | 2-3 |
Melix fc | Levanternus | 2-2 |
I Cuppolini | Puttantour | 2-0 |
Lumeneers | AC DALTANIUS | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
AC DALTANIUS | IPANEMA | 2-0 |
Puttantour | Melix fc | 1-2 |
Layetrodig | Aclusez | 2-2 |
Levanternus | Real Camaldoli | 1-0 |
canarino team | I Cuppolini | 6-3 |
Cowboys FC | carpi city | 1-2 |
Katabonnettese | Daghen | 4-4 |
AlI from Cairo | nicolino | 0-0 |
carpiinA | Pisamerda Fc | 3-1 |
Lumeneers | Mody | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Daghen | Lumeneers | 0-1 |
carpi city | Katabonnettese | 3-2 |
Real Camaldoli | I Cuppolini | 0-0 |
Melix fc | carpiinA | 2-1 |
Mody | Cowboys FC | 1-1 |
AlI from Cairo | Layetrodig | 0-0 |
Aclusez | canarino team | 1-1 |
nicolino | Levanternus | 0-1 |
IPANEMA | Puttantour | 2-0 |
Pisamerda Fc | AC DALTANIUS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Levanternus | AlI from Cairo | 4-0 |
Cowboys FC | IPANEMA | 2-0 |
Real Camaldoli | Melix fc | 3-1 |
carpiinA | Aclusez | 0-3 |
Katabonnettese | Lumeneers | 3-0 |
Puttantour | carpi city | 3-4 |
AC DALTANIUS | Daghen | 4-3 |
canarino team | nicolino | 3-2 |
Layetrodig | Pisamerda Fc | 6-3 |
I Cuppolini | Mody | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
nicolino | Melix fc | 2-0 |
AlI from Cairo | Real Camaldoli | 0-0 |
IPANEMA | Katabonnettese | 3-3 |
Lumeneers | I Cuppolini | 0-3 |
carpi city | carpiinA | 1-3 |
Pisamerda Fc | Cowboys FC | 1-2 |
Mody | Layetrodig | 2-3 |
AC DALTANIUS | canarino team | 1-3 |
Aclusez | Levanternus | 5-2 |
Daghen | Puttantour | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Melix fc | AlI from Cairo | 3-0 |
Katabonnettese | Aclusez | 4-2 |
carpiinA | Lumeneers | 2-0 |
IPANEMA | carpi city | 3-4 |
I Cuppolini | Daghen | 4-2 |
Puttantour | nicolino | 3-3 |
Levanternus | Pisamerda Fc | 3-4 |
Real Camaldoli | Layetrodig | 3-4 |
canarino team | Mody | 5-4 |
Cowboys FC | AC DALTANIUS | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Mody | AlI from Cairo | 4-0 |
Daghen | IPANEMA | 0-2 |
Pisamerda Fc | Melix fc | 4-4 |
nicolino | Real Camaldoli | 4-0 |
I Cuppolini | Katabonnettese | 3-4 |
Aclusez | carpi city | 2-1 |
AC DALTANIUS | carpiinA | 3-0 |
Lumeneers | Cowboys FC | 0-0 |
Layetrodig | Levanternus | 3-2 |
canarino team | Puttantour | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Real Camaldoli | Aclusez | 0-4 |
IPANEMA | Lumeneers | 5-0 |
Cowboys FC | Katabonnettese | 0-5 |
carpi city | I Cuppolini | 1-5 |
carpiinA | Daghen | 3-1 |
AlI from Cairo | Pisamerda Fc | 1-5 |
nicolino | Layetrodig | 2-6 |
Melix fc | Mody | 4-3 |
Levanternus | canarino team | 0-2 |
Puttantour | AC DALTANIUS | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
AC DALTANIUS | AlI from Cairo | 2-0 |
I Cuppolini | IPANEMA | 0-1 |
canarino team | Melix fc | 3-0 |
Pisamerda Fc | Real Camaldoli | 3-0 |
Daghen | carpi city | 0-2 |
Layetrodig | carpiinA | 1-0 |
Lumeneers | nicolino | 0-1 |
Aclusez | Mody | 1-2 |
Cowboys FC | Levanternus | 0-0 |
Katabonnettese | Puttantour | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Mody | IPANEMA | 2-4 |
Real Camaldoli | Lumeneers | 1-0 |
Melix fc | Katabonnettese | 2-2 |
nicolino | I Cuppolini | 0-5 |
Levanternus | Daghen | 1-2 |
AlI from Cairo | Cowboys FC | 0-0 |
Aclusez | Pisamerda Fc | 4-1 |
Layetrodig | canarino team | 4-3 |
carpiinA | Puttantour | 1-1 |
carpi city | AC DALTANIUS | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Lumeneers | AlI from Cairo | 0-0 |
IPANEMA | Melix fc | 2-3 |
Cowboys FC | Aclusez | 0-2 |
Puttantour | Real Camaldoli | 1-0 |
canarino team | carpi city | 2-1 |
Katabonnettese | carpiinA | 2-2 |
Daghen | nicolino | 0-0 |
I Cuppolini | Layetrodig | 5-2 |
Pisamerda Fc | Mody | 0-0 |
AC DALTANIUS | Levanternus | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Real Camaldoli | IPANEMA |
carpi city | Lumeneers |
Levanternus | Katabonnettese |
carpiinA | I Cuppolini |
Mody | Daghen |
Melix fc | Cowboys FC |
nicolino | Pisamerda Fc |
AlI from Cairo | canarino team |
Layetrodig | Puttantour |
Aclusez | AC DALTANIUS |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Puttantour | AlI from Cairo |
Lumeneers | Melix fc |
I Cuppolini | Aclusez |
canarino team | Real Camaldoli |
Pisamerda Fc | carpi city |
Cowboys FC | carpiinA |
AC DALTANIUS | nicolino |
Daghen | Layetrodig |
Katabonnettese | Mody |
IPANEMA | Levanternus |
|
|